Jump to main content or area navigation.

Contact Us

Technology Transfer Network / NAAQS
Ozone Implementation

State, County and Town and Township 2000 Population

Information provided for informational purposes onlyNote: EPA no longer updates this information, but it may be useful as a reference or resource.

Links to States

Alabama, Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas, California, Colorado, Connecticut, Delaware, Dist. Columbia, Florida, Georgia, Hawaii, Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Kentucky, Louisiana, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Montana, Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota, Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, South Carolina, South Dakota, Tennessee, Texas, Utah, Vermont, Virginia, Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin, Wyoming, Puerto Rico, Virgin Islands


   4,447,100  Alabama
      43,671     AL Autauga Co                
       2,982          Autaugaville CCD
       2,677          Billingsley CCD
       4,629          Marbury CCD
      33,383          Prattville CCD

     140,415     AL Baldwin Co                
      21,877          Bay Minette CCD
      28,904          Daphne CCD
      10,473          Elberta CCD
      20,780          Fairhope CCD
      31,271          Foley CCD
      18,854          Robertsdale CCD
       4,161          Stockton CCD
       4,095          Summerdale CCD

      29,038     AL Barbour Co                
       3,655          Bakerhill CCD
       4,342          Clayton CCD
       4,068          Clio CCD
      14,821          Eufaula CCD
       2,152          Louisville CCD

      20,826     AL Bibb Co                   
      11,787          Centreville-Brent CCD
       1,294          Piper-Coleanor CCD
       7,745          West Blocton CCD

      51,024     AL Blount Co                 
       6,803          Blountsville CCD
       4,610          Brooksville CCD
       5,063          Clarence CCD
       3,217          Cleveland CCD
      10,137          Hayden CCD
       7,566          Locust Fork CCD
      13,628          Oneonta CCD

      11,714     AL Bullock Co                
       1,021          Fitzpatrick CCD
       1,818          Inverness CCD
       1,705          Midway CCD
       7,170          Union Springs CCD

      21,399     AL Butler Co                 
       1,962          Chapman CCD
       1,693          Forest Home CCD
       4,468          Georgiana-McKenzie CCD
      13,276          Greenville CCD

     112,249     AL Calhoun Co                
      69,376          Anniston CCD
       5,539          Choccolocco CCD
      14,214          Jacksonville CCD
       4,263          Ohatchee CCD
       7,827          Piedmont CCD
      11,030          Websters Chapel-Alexandria Valley CCD

      36,583     AL Chambers Co               
       2,574          Five Points CCD
       5,788          La Fayette CCD
      11,454          Lanett CCD
      14,254          Langdale CCD
       1,099          Milltown CCD
       1,414          Waverly CCD

      23,988     AL Cherokee Co               
       6,804          Cedar Bluff-Gaylesville CCD
       7,733          Centre CCD
       4,767          Leesburg CCD
       4,684          Mud Creek CCD

      39,593     AL Chilton Co                
      13,017          Clanton CCD
       2,984          Isabella-Pletcher CCD
      12,697          Jemison CCD
       3,241          Maplesville CCD
       3,162          Mineral Springs CCD
       4,492          Verbena CCD

      15,922     AL Choctaw Co                
       5,188          Butler CCD
       4,219          Gilbertown-Toxey CCD
       3,883          Lisman CCD
       2,632          Silas CCD

      27,867     AL Clarke Co                 
       1,534          Coffeeville CCD
       2,013          Fulton CCD
       6,076          Grove Hill CCD
       8,067          Jackson Northwest CCD
       3,160          Jackson Southeast CCD
       7,017          Thomasville CCD

      14,254     AL Clay Co                   
       6,515          Ashland CCD
       5,281          Lineville CCD
       2,458          Millerville-Hollins CCD

      14,123     AL Cleburne Co               
       2,225          Fruithurst CCD
       7,596          Heflin CCD
       4,302          Ranburne CCD

      43,615     AL Coffee Co                 
       7,138          Elba CCD
      29,054          Enterprise CCD
       2,282          Goodman CCD
       1,817          Jack CCD
       1,508          Kinston CCD
       1,816          Victoria CCD

      54,984     AL Colbert Co                
       4,477          Cherokee CCD
       8,482          Leighton CCD
       8,707          Littleville CCD
      33,318          Tri-Cities CCD

      14,089     AL Conecuh Co                
       3,580          Castleberry CCD
       5,861          Evergreen CCD
       1,928          Lyeffion CCD
       1,967          Repton CCD
         753          Shreve CCD

      12,202     AL Coosa Co                  
       4,613          Goodwater-Kellyton CCD
       3,447          Rockford CCD
       4,142          Weogufka-Marble Valley CCD

      37,631     AL Covington Co              
      18,646          Andalusia CCD
       1,666          Falco CCD
       3,543          Florala CCD
       9,840          Opp CCD
       3,936          Rosehill-Gantt CCD

      13,665     AL Crenshaw Co               
       3,279          Brantley CCD
       6,577          Luverne CCD
       3,809          Petrey-Highland Home CCD

      77,483     AL Cullman Co                
       5,591          Baileyton-Joppa CCD
       8,198          Bremen CCD
       2,254          Crane Hill CCD
      23,728          Cullman CCD
       7,290          Hanceville CCD
       4,481          Holly Pond CCD
       4,417          Jones Chapel CCD
       3,556          Logan CCD
       7,274          Simcoe CCD
       8,671          Vinemont CCD
       2,023          Welti CCD

      49,129     AL Dale Co                   
      10,082          Daleville CCD
       2,094          Echo CCD
       6,091          Fort Rucker CCD
       8,533          Newton-Midland City CCD
      22,329          Ozark CCD

      46,365     AL Dallas Co                 
         864          Carlowville CCD
       7,388          Craig-Tyler CCD
       3,157          Orrville CCD
         694          Safford CCD
       1,629          Sardis CCD
      32,633          Selma CCD

      64,452     AL De Kalb Co                
       4,116          Collinsville CCD
       6,649          Crossville CCD
      17,850          Fort Payne CCD
       5,041          Fyffe CCD
       5,836          Geraldine CCD
       3,504          Henagar CCD
       5,853          Ider CCD
      11,752          Rainsville-Sylvania CCD
       3,851          Valley Head-Mentone CCD

      65,874     AL Elmore Co                 
       6,929          Deatsville CCD
       6,699          Eclectic CCD
      22,093          Elmore CCD
       7,169          Tallassee CCD
       4,343          Titus CCD
      18,641          Wetumpka CCD

      38,440     AL Escambia Co               
      12,980          Atmore CCD
      10,736          Brewton CCD
       5,848          East Escambia CCD
       3,665          Flomaton CCD
       5,211          McCullough-Huxford CCD

     103,459     AL Etowah Co                 
       5,127          Altoona CCD
      72,207          Gadsden CCD
       8,826          Hokes Bluff CCD
       3,235          Lookout Mountain CCD
       8,793          Mountainboro CCD
       3,796          Turkeytown CCD
       1,475          Wills Valley CCD

      18,495     AL Fayette Co                
       3,803          Berry CCD
       9,213          Fayette CCD
       1,595          North River CCD
       3,884          Russell CCD

      31,223     AL Franklin Co               
       5,888          Phil Campbell CCD
       5,184          Red Bay CCD
      18,187          Russellville CCD
       1,964          Vina CCD

      25,764     AL Geneva Co                 
       2,443          Bellwood-Coffee Springs CCD
       5,222          Geneva CCD
       5,651          Hartford CCD
       5,086          Samson CCD
       7,362          Slocomb CCD

       9,974     AL Greene Co                 
       1,091          Boligee CCD
       4,951          Eutaw CCD
       2,032          Forkland-Tishabee CCD
       1,900          Mantua-West Greene CCD

      17,185     AL Hale Co                   
       4,726          Greensboro CCD
       3,546          Moundville CCD
       1,656          Mount Herman Valley CCD
       1,795          Prairie Eden-Newbern CCD
       1,066          River Bend CCD
       2,528          Sawyerville CCD
       1,868          Stewart-Akron CCD

      16,310     AL Henry Co                  
       5,297          Abbeville CCD
       1,479          Haleburg CCD
       6,572          Headland-Newville CCD
       2,962          Shorterville CCD

      88,787     AL Houston Co                
       1,517          Columbia CCD
       4,830          Cottonwood CCD
      74,033          Dothan CCD
       2,147          Gordon CCD
       6,260          Madrid CCD

      53,926     AL Jackson Co                
       3,851          Bridgeport CCD
       6,224          Long Island CCD
       3,456          Paint Rock CCD
       4,604          Pisgah CCD
       2,430          Princeton CCD
      20,044          Scottsboro CCD
       7,015          Section CCD
       6,302          Stevenson CCD

     662,047     AL Jefferson Co              
     490,373          Birmingham CCD
       3,731          Brookside CCD
      11,920          Clay CCD
       7,268          Concord-Hopkins CCD
      20,210          Gardendale CCD
      12,197          Graysville-Adamsville CCD
      14,426          Greenwood CCD
      35,960          Hoover CCD
       8,609          Kimberly-Morris CCD
      11,445          Leeds CCD
       3,634          Maytown-Sylvan Springs CCD
       5,048          North Johns CCD
       5,699          Palmerdale CCD
       5,970          Robbins Crossroads CCD
      15,205          Trussville CCD
       6,272          Warrior CCD
       4,080          West Jefferson CCD

      15,904     AL Lamar Co                  
       4,497          Millport CCD
       5,264          Sulligent CCD
       6,143          Vernon CCD

      87,966     AL Lauderdale Co             
       6,172          Cloverdale CCD
      47,812          Florence CCD
      14,883          Killen CCD
       4,684          Lexington CCD
       4,090          Oakland CCD
       8,095          Rogersville CCD
       2,230          Waterloo CCD

      34,803     AL Lawrence Co               
       4,679          Hatton CCD
       1,933          Hillsboro CCD
      11,320          Morris Chapel CCD
       7,516          Moulton CCD
       1,935          Mount Hope CCD
       2,154          Speake-Oakville CCD
       5,266          Town Creek-Courtland CCD

     115,092     AL Lee Co                    
      71,027          Auburn-Opelika CCD
       9,246          Beauregard-Marvyn CCD
       5,465          Beulah CCD
       3,432          Loachapoka-Roxana CCD
      25,922          Smiths-Salem CCD

      65,676     AL Limestone Co              
      57,830          Athens CCD
       4,253          Mooresville CCD
       3,593          Salem CCD

      13,473     AL Lowndes Co                
       2,309          Benton-Collirene CCD
       2,274          Braggs-Prairie Hill CCD
       3,589          Fort Deposit CCD
       3,949          Hayneville CCD
       1,352          Lowndesboro CCD

      24,105     AL Macon Co                  
         776          Fort Davis CCD
       1,518          Little Texas-Society Hill CCD
       2,961          Notasulga CCD
       2,206          Shorter-Hardaway CCD
      15,247          Tuskegee-Milstead CCD

       1,397          Warrior-Creek Stand CCD

     276,700     AL Madison Co                
       2,369          Arsenal CCD
       8,867          Gurley CCD
      10,949          Hazel Green CCD
     188,253          Huntsville CCD
      28,377          Madison CCD
       9,545          Madison Crossroads CCD
      13,166          New Hope CCD
      10,342          New Market CCD
       4,832          Triana-Blackwall CCD

      22,539     AL Marengo Co                
      10,184          Demopolis CCD
       2,482          Dixons Mill CCD
         816          Faunsdale CCD
       5,310          Linden CCD
       2,361          Sweet Water CCD
       1,386          Thomaston CCD

      31,214     AL Marion Co                 
       5,198          Bear Creek CCD
       1,713          Bexar CCD
       2,453          Brilliant CCD
       3,394          Guin CCD
       2,865          Hackleburg CCD
      10,107          Hamilton CCD
       5,484          Winfield CCD

      82,231     AL Marshall Co               
      31,407          Albertville-Boaz CCD
      14,220          Arab CCD
       5,241          Douglas CCD
       9,495          Grant CCD
      13,414          Guntersville CCD
       2,669          Town Creek CCD
       5,785          Union Grove CCD

     399,843     AL Mobile Co                 
      10,432          Bayou La Batre CCD
       8,756          Citronelle CCD
      27,431          Grand Bay CCD
     250,445          Mobile CCD
       5,632          Mount Vernon CCD
      17,484          Semmes CCD
      59,443          Tanner-Williams CCD
      20,220          Theodore CCD

      24,324     AL Monroe Co                 
       1,613          Beatrice CCD
       6,572          Frisco City CCD
      10,566          Monroeville CCD
       1,698          Peterman CCD
       1,772          Uriah CCD
       2,103          Vredenburgh CCD

     223,510     AL Montgomery Co             
       8,825          Hope Hull CCD
     196,251          Montgomery CCD
       5,499          Mount Meigs CCD
       8,532          Pike Road CCD
       1,765          Pine Level CCD
       2,638          Ramer CCD


     111,064     AL Morgan Co                 
       6,028          Danville CCD
      58,476          Decatur CCD
       5,521          Eva CCD
       5,435          Falkville CCD
      17,830          Hartselle CCD
       8,745          Laceys Spring CCD
       9,029          Somerville CCD

      11,861     AL Perry Co                  
         608          Hamburg CCD
       1,039          Heiberger CCD
       4,859          Marion CCD
       1,334          Sprott CCD
       4,021          Uniontown CCD

      20,949     AL Pickens Co                
       4,111          Carrollton CCD
       2,111          Ethelsville CCD
       4,420          Gordo CCD
       4,151          Reform CCD
       6,156          South Pickens CCD

      29,605     AL Pike Co                   
       2,165          Banks-Josie CCD
       4,414          Brundidge CCD
       2,279          Goshen-Shady Grove CCD
       3,002          Henderson-Spring Hill CCD
       1,771          Needmore CCD
      15,974          Troy CCD

      22,380     AL Randolph Co               
       3,015          Folsom CCD
      10,068          Roanoke CCD
       2,021          Wadley CCD
       4,058          Wedowee CCD
       3,218          Woodland CCD

      49,756     AL Russell Co                
       4,714          Cottonton-Seale CCD
       3,234          Crawford CCD
       2,423          Hurtsboro CCD
      39,385          Phenix City CCD

      64,742     AL St. Clair Co              
       8,208          Ashville CCD
      17,077          Moody CCD
      19,774          Pell City CCD
       5,195          Ragland CCD
      14,488          Springville CCD

     143,293     AL Shelby Co                 
      86,781          Alabaster-Helena CCD
       5,839          Calera CCD
      21,804          Chelsea CCD
      10,235          Columbiana CCD
       9,442          Montevallo CCD
       5,695          Vincent CCD
       3,497          Wilsonville CCD

      14,798     AL Sumter Co                 
         558          Belmont CCD
       1,325          Cuba CCD
         899          Gainesville CCD
       5,636          Livingston CCD
       1,021          Panola-Geiger CCD
       5,359          York CCD

      80,321     AL Talladega Co              
       8,579          Childersburg CCD
       6,587          Lincoln CCD
       8,733          Munford CCD
       3,093          Renfroe-Lanier CCD
       4,920          Sycamore-Winterboro CCD
      22,472          Sylacauga CCD
      25,937          Talladega CCD

      41,475     AL Tallapoosa Co             
      19,249          Alexander City CCD
       1,982          Camp Hill CCD
      12,022          Dadeville CCD
       2,583          New Site CCD
       5,639          Tallassee CCD

     164,875     AL Tuscaloosa Co             
       7,013          Abernant CCD
       8,208          Big Sandy-Duncanville CCD
       3,881          Brookwood CCD
       6,274          Coaling-Vance CCD
       3,618          Coker CCD
       1,245          Elrod-Moores Bridge-Echola CCD
       2,498          Fosters CCD
      24,691          Northport CCD
       4,012          Samantha CCD
     100,516          Tuscaloosa CCD
       2,919          Windham Springs CCD

      70,713     AL Walker Co                 
       3,906          Carbon Hill CCD
       3,961          Cordova CCD
       8,649          Dora CCD
       2,594          Empire CCD
       2,010          Flat Creek-Wegra CCD
      22,827          Jasper CCD
       5,181          Manchester CCD
       3,933          Nauvoo CCD
       3,865          Oakman CCD
       4,339          Parrish CCD
       5,952          Sipsey CCD
       3,496          Townley CCD

      18,097     AL Washington Co             
       4,452          Chatom CCD
       2,570          Fruitdale CCD
       4,703          McIntosh CCD
       2,905          Millry CCD
       3,467          Wagarville CCD

      13,183     AL Wilcox Co                 
       1,684          Alberta CCD
       5,139          Camden CCD
       1,010          Coy-Fatama CCD
       1,190          Pine Apple CCD
       4,160          Pine Hill CCD

      24,843     AL Winston Co                
       7,510          Addison CCD
       5,474          Double Springs CCD
       9,552          Haleyville CCD
       2,307          Lynn CCD


626,932 Alaska 2,697 AK Aleutians East Borough 2,697 Aleutians East census subarea 5,465 AK Aleutians West Census 5,465 Aleutians West census subarea 260,283 AK Anchorage Borough 260,283 Anchorage census subarea 16,006 AK Bethel Census Area 1,582 Aniak census subarea 14,424 Lower Kuskokwim census subarea 1,258 AK Bristol Bay Borough 1,258 Bristol Bay census subarea 1,893 AK Denali Borough 1,893 Denali census subarea 4,922 AK Dillingham Census Area 4,922 Dillingham census subarea 82,840 AK Fairbanks N. Star Borou 82,840 Fairbanks North Star census subarea 2,392 AK Haines Borough 2,392 Haines census subarea 30,711 AK Juneau Borough 30,711 Juneau census subarea 49,691 AK Kenai Penninsula Boroug 44,101 Kenai-Cook Inlet census subarea 5,590 Seward-Hope census subarea 14,070 AK Ketchikan Gateway Borou 14,070 Ketchikan census subarea 13,913 AK Kodiak Island Borough 13,913 Kodiak Island census subarea 1,823 AK Lake And Peninsula Boro 1,823 Lake and Peninsula census subarea 59,322 AK Matanuska-Susitna Borou 59,322 Matanuska-Susitna census subarea 9,196 AK Nome Census Area 9,196 Nome census subarea 7,385 AK North Slope Borough 7,385 North Slope census subarea 7,208 AK Northwest Arctic Boroug 7,208 Northwest Arctic census subarea 6,146 AK Prince Of Wales-Outer K 1,447 Metlakatla Indian Community census subarea 129 Outer Ketchikan census subarea 4,570 Prince of Wales census subarea 8,835 AK Sitka Borough 8,835 Sitka census subarea 3,436 AK Skagway-Hoonah-Angoon 2,435 Hoonah-Angoon census subarea 139 Klukwan census subarea 862 Skagway census subarea 6,174 AK Southeast Fairbanks CA 6,174 Southeast Fairbanks census subarea 10,195 AK Valdez-Cordova CA 6,964 Chugach census subarea 3,231 Copper River census subarea 7,028 AK Wade Hampton CA 7,028 Wade Hampton census subarea 6,684 AK Wrangell-Petersburg CA 6,684 Wrangell-Petersburg census subarea 808 AK Yukutat Borough 808 Yakutat census subarea 6,551 AK Yukon-Koyukuk CA 3,839 Koyukuk-Middle Yukon census subarea 1,276 McGrath-Holy Cross census subarea 1,436 Yukon Flats census subarea
5,130,632 Arizona 69,423 AZ Apache Co 20,927 Chinle CCD 1,809 Dennehotso CCD 7,117 Eagar-Springerville CCD 370 Fort Apache CCD 24,634 Fort Defiance CCD 2,098 Puerco CCD 6,811 St. Johns CCD 5,657 Sweetwater CCD 117,755 AZ Cochise Co 11,012 Benson CCD 24,035 Bisbee CCD 2,274 Bowie CCD 19,137 Douglas CCD 5,229 Elfrida CCD 46,152 Sierra Vista CCD 9,916 Willcox CCD 116,320 AZ Coconino Co 74,488 Coconino CCD 503 Havasupai CCD 87 Hopi CCD 2 Hualapai CCD 1,874 Kaibab CCD 30,941 Tuba City CCD 8,425 Williams CCD 51,335 AZ Gila Co 19,090 Globe-Miami CCD 21,844 Payson CCD 6,298 Reservation CCD 2,540 Tonto CCD 1,563 Winkelman CCD 33,489 AZ Graham Co 2,344 Bonita-Klondyke CCD 3,815 Pima CCD 22,729 Safford CCD 4,601 San Carlos CCD 8,547 AZ Greenlee Co 5,563 Clifton CCD 2,984 Duncan CCD 19,715 AZ La Paz Co 19,715 Parker CCD 3,072,149 AZ Maricopa Co 19,753 Buckeye CCD 215,998 Chandler CCD 148,777 Deer Valley CCD 8,471 Gila Bend CCD 2,608,349 Phoenix CCD 7,227 Salt River CCD 2,699 St. Johns CCD 4,120 Tonto CCD 56,755 Wickenburg CCD 155,032 AZ Mohave Co 50,832 Kingman North CCD 97,979 Kingman South CCD 6,221 Mohave North CCD 97,470 AZ Navajo Co 10,545 Apache CCD 6,877 Hopi CCD 7,272 Indian Wells CCD 17,620 Little Colorado CCD 8,074 Pinon CCD 36,612 Snowflake CCD 10,470 Western CCD 843,746 AZ Pima Co 3,907 Ajo CCD 50,441 Arivaca CCD 25,608 Marana CCD 7,492 Papago CCD 756,298 Tucson CCD 179,727 AZ Pinal Co 34,555 Casa Grande CCD 12,128 Coolidge CCD 17,164 Eloy CCD 20,798 Florence CCD 8,591 Gila River CCD 8,546 Maricopa-Stanfield CCD 59,965 North Pinal CCD 741 Papago CCD 17,239 San Manuel CCD 38,381 AZ Santa Cruz Co 35,600 Nogales CCD 2,781 Patagonia CCD 167,517 AZ Yavapai Co 1,891 Ashfork CCD 8,445 Congress CCD 5,295 Humboldt CCD 24,416 Mingus Mountain CCD 95,978 Prescott CCD 31,492 Verde CCD 160,026 AZ Yuma Co 30,198 Somerton CCD 7,011 Wellton CCD 122,817 Yuma CCD
2,673,400 Arkansas 20,749 AR Arkansas Co 80 Arkansas township 242 Barton township 213 Bayou Meto township 54 Brewer township 312 Chester township 150 Crockett township 156 Garland township 9,811 Gum Pond township 642 Henton township 1,026 Keaton township 4,908 La Grue township 134 McFall township 576 Mill Bayou township 660 Morris township 250 Point Deluce township 678 Prairie township 857 Stanley township 24,209 AR Ashley Co 171 Banner township 58 Bayou township 32 Bearhouse township 48 Beech Creek township 4,463 Carter township 438 De Bastrop township 12,086 Egypt township 453 Elon township 275 Extra township 989 Longview township 226 Marie Saline township 1,536 Mill Creek township 571 Montrose township 681 Portland township 321 Prairie township 111 Union township 803 White township 947 Wilmot township 38,386 AR Baxter Co 408 Bayou township 226 Big Flat township 812 Buckhorn township 1,128 Buford township 184 Greenwood township 2,471 Grover township 1,805 Independence township 1,541 Logan township 400 Lone Rock township 91 Matney township 2,623 Mill township 17,923 Mountain Home township 1,410 North Fork township 1,518 Pigeon township 1,691 Union township 4,155 Whiteville township 153,406 AR Benton Co 847 Anderson township 851 Apple Glen township 666 Ball township 427 Beatie township 3,972 Brightwater township 463 Cherokee township 4,569 Colville township 2,864 Decatur township 6,288 Dickson township 40,282 Esculapia township 406 Felker township 789 Flint township 2,629 Garfield township 3,544 Garland township 3,978 Gentry township 13,642 Hico township 609 Hoover township 548 Logan township 995 Mason Valley township 4,477 Mount Vernon township 37,104 Osage township 1,029 Roller Ridge township 1,017 Round Prairie township 744 Sugar Creek township 1,788 Sulphur Springs township 555 Wager township 3,140 Wallace township 1,469 Walnut township 969 War Eagle township 12,403 Washington township 342 Yell township 33,948 AR Boone Co 851 Batavia township 2,234 Bellefonte township 266 Blythe township 1,006 Bryan township 768 Carrollton township 2,304 Elixir township 389 Ewing township 717 Gaither township 1,156 Jackson township 1,187 Jefferson township 1,510 Lee township 749 Long Creek township 7,748 North Harrison township 493 Olvey township 1,920 Omaha township 487 Prairie township 7,087 South Harrison township 2,028 Sugar Loaf township 491 Summit township 557 Zinc township 12,600 AR Bradley Co 638 Clay township 133 Eagle township 172 Marion township 46 Moro township 229 Ouachita township 491 Palestine township 8,968 Pennington township 327 River township 158 Sumpter township 1,438 Washington township 5,744 AR Calhoun Co 767 Caswell township 232 Champagnolle township 239 Dallas township 55 Fayette township 1,892 Franklin township 78 Huey township 580 Jackson township 148 Jefferson township 535 Moro township 436 Polk township 778 River township 4 Shumaker UT 25,357 AR Carroll Co 1,473 Beaver township 390 Cabanal township 586 Carrollton township 3,755 Cedar township 558 Coin township 284 Cross township 304 Dry Fork township 949 Franklin township 4,868 Hickory township 671 Kings River township 170 Liberty township 515 Long Creek township 390 North Yocum township 434 Omega township 406 Osage township 536 Packard Springs township 242 Piney township 1,305 Polo township 6,532 Prairie township 630 South Yocum township 359 Winona township 14,117 AR Chicot Co 4,199 Bowie township 5,618 Carlton township 4,300 Planters township 23,546 AR Clark Co 23,546 Caddo township 17,609 AR Clay Co 663 Bennett township 233 Blue Cane township 188 Bradshaw township 237 Brown township 508 Cache township 253 Carpenter township 260 Chalk Bluff township 287 Clark township 601 Cleveland township 164 Gleghorn township 533 Haywood township 247 Johnson township 4,187 Kilgore township 259 Knob township 126 Lemmons township 347 Liddell township 265 Nelson township 2,727 Oak Bluff township 289 Payne township 583 Pollard township 4,455 St. Francis township 106 Swain township 91 Wilson township 24,046 AR Cleburne Co 1,484 Cadron township 356 California township 490 Center Post township 793 Clayton township 692 Francis township 1,580 Giles township 1,209 GRASSEY township 981 Healing Springs township 8,577 Heber township 422 McJester township 499 Morgan township 637 Mountain township 1,649 Peter Creek township 546 Pickens township 260 Pine township 1,225 Piney township 101 Poff township 635 Saline township 381 Sugar Camp township 529 Sugar Loaf township 693 Valley township 307 Wilburn township 8,571 AR Cleveland Co 508 Bowman township 509 Harper township 175 Hudgin township 467 Hurricane township 1,072 Kingsland township 412 Lee township 576 Miller township 475 Niven township 654 Redland township 1,584 Rison township 366 Rowell township 63 Saline township 450 Smith township 326 White Oak township 934 Whiteville township 25,603 AR Columbia Co 2,025 Emerson township 16,625 Magnolia township 1,911 McNeil township 1,569 Taylor township 909 Village township 2,564 Waldo township 20,336 AR Conway Co 394 Austin township 1,271 Bentley township 717 Bird township 254 Catholic Point township 313 Cedar Falls township 404 Gregory township 675 Griffin township 177 Higgins township 1,996 Howard township 671 Lick Mountain township 95 Martin township 247 McLaren township 528 Nichols township 194 Old Hickory township 86 Petit Jean township 604 St. Vincent township 575 Steele township 867 Union township 1,754 Washington township 8,467 Welborn township 47 White Eagle township 82,148 AR Craighead Co 4,310 Big Creek township 2,535 Black Oak township 2,532 Brookland township 1,992 Buffalo township 3,283 Gilkerson township 2,195 Greenfield township 1,204 Herndon township 47,658 Jonesboro township 2,196 Lake City township 494 Lester township 244 Little Texas township 2,293 Maumelle township 8,172 Nettleton township 2,063 Powell township 140 Prairie township 218 Promised Land township 259 Taylor township 360 Texas township 53,247 AR Crawford Co 5,764 Alma township 56 Bidville township 658 Cedar Creek township 1,592 Cedarville township 668 Chester township 193 Cove City township 2,123 Dean Springs township 345 Dora township 1,400 Dyer township 2,262 Jasper township 1,162 Kibler township 1,005 Lancaster township 556 Lees Creek township 280 Locke township 1,796 Mountainburg township 1,898 Mulberry township 1,528 Oliver Springs township 306 Porter township 1,173 Rudy township 862 Uniontown township 134 Upper township 25,909 Van Buren township 416 Vine Prairie township 1,109 Whitley township 52 Winfrey township 50,866 AR Crittenden Co 489 Black Oak township 1,183 Bob Ward township 1,536 Fogleman township 1,369 Jackson township 11,943 Jasper township 828 Lucas township 27,712 Mississippi township 318 Mound City township 883 Proctor township 3,774 Tyronza township 831 Wappanocca township 19,526 AR Cross Co 573 Bedford township 447 Brushy Lake township 464 Coldwater township 522 Ellis township 226 Fair Oaks township 661 Hickory Ridge township 1,256 Mitchell township 1,459 Searcy township 2,069 Smith township 38 Twist township 1,977 Tyronza township 9,834 Wynne township 9,210 AR Dallas Co 15 Bunn township 553 Chester township 436 Dry Run township 5,178 Fordyce township 351 Holly Springs township 232 Jackson township 41 Liberty township 380 Manchester township 144 Nix township 1,096 Owen township 146 Princeton township 197 Smith township 340 Southall township 101 Willow township 15,341 AR Desha Co 4,714 Bowie township 872 Clayton township 686 Franklin township 306 Halley township 339 Jefferson township 132 Mississippi township 6,037 Randolph township 989 Red Fork township 417 Richland township 569 Silver Lake township 280 Walnut Lake township 18,723 AR Drew Co 223 Bartholomew township 33 Bearhouse township 541 Clear Creek township 262 Collins township 433 Cominto township 301 Crook township 729 Franklin township 623 Live Oak township 12,385 Marion township 1,370 Saline township 885 Spring Hill township 938 Veasey township 86,014 AR Faulkner Co 1,057 Benedict township 774 Benton township 165 Bristol township 51,252 Cadron township 1,467 California township 2,063 Clifton township 3,819 Cypress township 3,487 Danley township 2,663 Eagle township 1,869 East Fork township 756 Enola township 4,687 Hardin township 828 Harve township 489 Matthews township 400 Mount Vernon township 339 Mountain township 602 Newton township 2,546 Palarm township 3,354 Pine Mountain township 1,518 Union township 844 Walker township 1,035 Wilson township 17,771 AR Franklin Co 476 Alix township 166 Barham township 169 Black Oak township 290 Boston township 0 Cobb township 188 Cravens township 527 Donald township 260 Grover township 1,475 Hogan township 181 Hurricane township 586 Ivy township 27 Limestone township 137 McIlroy township 982 Middle township 250 Mill Creek township 112 Miller township 26 Morgan township 283 Mountain township 315 Mulberry township 3,572 Prairie township 3 Shores township 120 Six Mile township 254 Walker township 301 Wallace township 485 Watalula township 214 Weaver township 5,519 White Oak township 111 White Rock township 742 Wittich township 11,642 AR Fulton Co 513 Afton township 2,483 Benton township 376 Big Creek township 438 Cleveland township 987 Fulton township 2,184 Mammoth Spring township 159 Mount Calm township 173 Myatt township 1,876 Pleasant Ridge township 492 South Fork township 661 Strawberry township 287 Union township 376 Vidette township 371 Washington township 266 Wilson township 88,068 AR Garland Co 15,190 Hale township 40,922 Hot Springs township 17,094 Lake Hamilton township 14,862 Whittington township 16,464 AR Grant Co 1,311 Calvert township 751 Darysaw township 257 Davis township 624 Dekalb township 827 Fenter township 292 Franklin township 736 Madison township 6,549 Merry Green township 1,211 River township 1,776 Simpson township 782 Tennessee township 1,348 Washington township 37,331 AR Greene Co 70 Blue Cane township 1,244 Breckenridge township 242 Bryan township 1,118 Cache township 17,049 Clark township 441 Collier township 308 Crowley township 70 Evening Shade township 772 Friendship township 147 Hays township 313 Hopewell township 1,708 Hurricane township 507 Jones township 284 Lake township 284 Main Shore township 1,150 Poland township 84 Reynolds township 989 Salem township 200 Shady Grove township 6,062 Spring Grove township 982 St. Francis township 701 Sugar Creek township 2,480 Union township 126 Walnut Corner township 23,587 AR Hempstead Co 503 Bodcaw township 800 Bois d'Arc township 13,898 De Roan township 388 Garland township 1,580 Mine Creek township 508 Noland township 1,438 Ozan township 702 Redland township 726 Saline township 1,531 Springhill township 980 Wallaceburg township 533 Water Creek township 30,353 AR Hot Spring Co 385 Antioch township 414 Big Creek township 2,045 Bismarck township 166 Brown Springs township 1,433 Butterfield township 378 Clear Creek township 1,169 De Roche township 561 Dover township 12,073 Fenter township 1,376 Gifford township 253 Harrison township 841 Henderson township 629 Lone Hill township 2,534 Magnet township 1,027 Midway township 1,116 Montgomery township 697 Ouachita township 1,039 Prairie township 1,536 Saline township 681 Valley township 14,300 AR Howard Co 153 Blackland township 102 Blue Bayou township 198 Blue Ridge township 299 Brewer township 246 Buck Range township 62 Burg township 682 Center Point township 162 Clay township 608 County Line township 271 Dillard township 48 Duckett township 246 Franklin township 235 Holly Creek township 1,701 Madison township 1,349 Mineral Springs township 379 Mountain township 154 Muddy Fork township 6,410 Nashville township 140 Saline township 270 Saratoga township 324 Tollette township 261 Umpire township 34,233 AR Independence Co 1,377 Ashley township 1,259 Barren township 1,370 Big Bottom township 218 Black River township 988 Cushman township 268 Departee township 800 Dota township 1,423 Fairview township 974 Gainsboro township 1,638 Greenbrier township 359 Hill township 634 Huff township 228 Jefferson township 789 Liberty township 160 Logan township 447 Magness township 154 Marshell township 3,847 McHue township 2,265 Moorefield township 669 Oil Trough township 393 Relief township 575 Rosie township 9,706 Ruddell township 989 Salado township 420 Union township 953 Washington township 904 White River township 426 Wycough township 13,249 AR Izard Co 191 Athens township 202 Baker township 555 Barren Fork township 213 Big Spring township 424 Bryan township 159 Claiborne township 307 Drytown township 415 Franklin township 265 Gid township 152 Guion township 144 Guthrie township 2,423 Jefferson township 227 Lacrosse township 111 Lafferty township 115 Lunenburg township 1,912 Mill Creek township 61 Mount Olive township 891 New Hope township 732 Newburg township 317 Pleasant Hill township 248 Sage township 232 Strawberry township 2,481 Union township 311 Violet Hill township 161 White River township 18,418 AR Jackson Co 851 Barren township 47 Bateman township 2,257 Bird township 543 Breckenridge township 96 Bryan township 305 Cache township 465 Cow Lake township 821 Glaize township 1,217 Glass township 636 Grubbs township 1,069 Jefferson township 378 Richwoods township 8,043 Union township 1,690 Village township 84,278 AR Jefferson Co 2,218 Barraque township 104 Bogy township 415 Bolivar township 2,016 Dudley Lake township 514 Dunnington township 2,247 Jefferson township 707 Melton township 1,793 Niven township 68 Old River township 246 Pastoria township 1,835 Plum Bayou township 469 Richland township 453 Roberts township 2,928 Spring township 1,343 Talladega township 55,294 Vaugine township 274 Victoria township 126 Villemont township 9,067 Washington township 2,161 Whiteville township 22,781 AR Johnson Co 232 Batson township 118 Dickerson-Hill township 1,387 Grant township 439 Hickey township 694 Horsehead township 1,243 Howell township 1,078 King township 239 Lee township 113 Low Gap township 846 McKennon township 194 Mulberry township 859 Perry township 1,618 Pittsburg township 1,032 Prairie township 1,026 Red Lick township 351 Sherman township 9,986 Spadra township 362 Stonewall township 964 Ward township 8,559 AR Lafayette Co 2,463 Baker township 280 French township 1,233 Hadley township 550 La Grange township 169 Mars Hill township 1,452 Roane township 139 Russell township 1,597 Steel township 676 Walker Creek township 17,774 AR Lawrence Co 377 Annieville township 282 Ashland township 554 Black River township 1,244 Black Rock township 3,037 Boas township 162 Cache township 5,576 Campbell township 967 Dent township 350 Dowell township 568 Duty township 282 Eaton township 128 Flat Creek township 162 Jesup township 272 Lawrence township 383 Marion township 608 Morgan township 550 Promised Land township 896 Reeds Creek township 131 Richwoods township 418 Spring River township 354 Strawberry township 473 Thacker township 12,580 AR Lee Co 88 Big Creek township 84 Council township 369 Fleener township 894 Hampton township 4 Hardy township 6,421 Independence township 416 Oak Forest township 872 Richland township 616 Spring Creek township 1,922 St. Francis township 477 Texas township 417 Union township 14,492 AR Lincoln Co 1,148 Auburn township 857 Bartholomew township 4,255 Cane Creek township 2,838 Choctaw township 1,486 Gould township 126 Kimbrough township 694 Lone Pine township 285 Mill Creek township 1,038 Owen township 498 Smith township 763 Spring township 504 Wells Bayou township 13,628 AR Little River Co 372 Arden township 85 Arkinda township 336 Burke township 246 Caney township 995 Cleveland township 1,108 Franklin township 1,850 Jackson township 337 Jeff Davis township 5,557 Jefferson township 188 Jewell township 676 Johnson township 363 Lick Creek township 387 Little River township 537 Red River township 48 Richland township 543 Wallace township 22,486 AR Logan Co 324 Barber township 192 Blue Mountain township 5,777 Boone township 389 Cane Creek township 326 Cauthron township 1,146 Clark township 728 Delaware township 499 Driggs township 731 Ellsworth township 232 Johnson township 455 Logan township 163 Mountain township 368 Petit Jean township 1,561 Reveilee township 682 River township 259 Roseville township 723 Shoal Creek township 5,157 Short Mountain township 1,106 Six Mile township 452 Sugar Creek township 373 Tomlinson township 843 Washburn township 52,828 AR Lonoke Co 2,057 Butler township 2,711 Carlisle township 3,009 Caroline township 250 Cleveland township 711 Crooked Creek township 100 Dortch township 935 Eagle township 214 Fletcher township 912 Furlow township 2,239 Goodrum township 3,335 Gray township 3,221 Gum Woods township 175 Hamilton township 361 Indian Bayou township 149 Isbell township 320 Lafayette township 5,187 Lonoke township 2,056 Magness township 3,514 Oak Grove township 195 Pettus township 380 Prairie township 416 Pulaski township 228 Richwoods township 74 Scott township 341 Totten township 104 Walls township 3,161 Ward township 273 Williams township 16,200 York township 14,243 AR Madison Co 1,055 Alabam township 525 Bohannon township 202 Boston township 401 Bowen township 1,161 California township 432 Hilburn township 436 Japton township 257 Kentucky township 671 Kings River township 820 Lamar township 226 Lincoln township 322 Marble township 669 Mill Creek township 1,246 Prairie township 465 Purdy township 453 Richland township 484 Valley township 230 Venus township 3,408 War Eagle township 412 Wharton Creek township 368 White River township 16,140 AR Marion Co 87 Bearden township 6 Big Creek township 266 Big Springs township 795 Blythe township 78 Buffalo township 76 Cedar Creek township 148 Crockett township 563 Crooked Creek township 286 De Soto township 440 Dodd City township 430 Franklin township 242 Hampton township 223 Independence township 2,808 James Creek township 77 Jefferson township 196 Keesee township 207 Keeter township 159 Liberty township 738 North Fork township 140 North Joe Burleson township 395 Prairie township 113 South Joe Burleson township 394 Sugarloaf township 1,604 Summit township 1,691 Union township 820 Water Creek township 3,158 White River township 40,443 AR Miller Co 3,284 Beech township 2,605 Cleveland township 99 Cut Off township 972 Days Creek township 31,426 Garland township 184 Homan township 442 Red River township 1,431 Sulphur township 51,979 AR Mississippi Co 4,158 Big Lake township 4,632 Bowen township 324 Burdette township 484 Canadian township 335 Carson township 20,249 Chickasawba township 884 Clear Lake township 933 Dyess township 1,755 Fletcher township 1,085 Golden Lake township 660 Half Moon Lake township 837 Hector township 1,169 Little River township 728 McGavock township 10,038 Monroe township 2,608 Neal township 645 Scott township 70 Swayne township 385 Whitton township 10,254 AR Monroe Co 4,363 Brinkley township 5 Brown township 2,199 Cache township 131 Cleburne township 362 Cypress Ridge township 283 Dixon township 1,100 Duncan township 281 Greenfield township 110 Hindman township 222 Jackson township 254 Keevil township 183 Montgomery-Smalley township 107 Pine Ridge township 89 Raymond township 188 Richland township 377 Roc Roe township 9,245 AR Montgomery Co 170 Big Fork township 401 Caddo township 651 Caney township 913 Center township 672 Gap township 257 Laverna township 202 Mazarn township 306 Parks township 352 Pencil Bluff township 826 Polk township 2,093 South Fork township 444 Sulphur township 616 Walnut township 589 Washita township 753 Womble township 9,955 AR Nevada Co 339 Alabama township 514 Albany township 458 Boughton township 633 Caney township 661 Emmet township 226 Georgia township 179 Jackson township 109 Leake township 4,767 Missouri township 621 Parker township 472 Redland township 705 Taylor township 271 Union township 8,608 AR Newton Co 317 Big Creek township 92 Boston township 811 Grove township 275 Hasty township 129 Hickory Grove township 383 Hudson township 1,592 Jackson township 286 Jefferson township 37 Jones township 73 Kentucky township 240 Lincoln township 361 Low Gap township 902 Marble Falls township 180 Murray township 284 Osage township 456 Pleasant Hill township 242 Plumlee township 242 Polk township 175 Ponca township 235 Prairie township 324 Richland township 164 Van Buren township 808 White township 28,790 AR Ouachita Co 199 Bethesda township 2,006 Bradley township 423 Bragg township 674 Bridge Creek township 283 Carroll township 307 Cleveland township 10,406 Ecore Fabre township 470 Freeo township 253 Jefferson township 6,394 Lafayette township 109 Liberty township 786 Marion township 872 Red Hill township 64 River township 1,622 Smackover township 1,630 Union township 1,411 Valley township 881 Washington township 10,209 AR Perry Co 252 Aplin township 568 Casa township 304 Cherry Hill township 1,747 Fourche Lafave township 750 Houston township 127 Kenney township 675 Lake township 449 Maumelle township 192 New Tennessee township 872 Perry township 423 Petit Jean township 1,263 Rankin township 262 Rose Creek township 280 Tyler township 851 Union township 293 Union Valley township 901 Wye township 26,445 AR Phillips Co 559 Big Creek township 747 Cleburne township 229 Cleveland township 207 Cypress township 1,815 Hickory Ridge township 225 Hicksville township 11,001 Hornor township 76 Lake township 740 Marion township 440 Mooney township 1,963 Spring Creek township 6,363 St. Francis township 2,080 Tappan township 11,303 AR Pike Co 742 Antoine township 275 Brewer township 3,394 Clark township 298 Eagle township 871 Missouri township 252 Mountain township 228 Muddy Fork township 244 Pike City township 412 Saline township 685 Self Creek township 2,509 Thompson township 645 White township 748 Wolf Creek township 25,614 AR Poinsett Co 4,433 Bolivar township 225 Dobson township 1,244 Greenfield township 2,831 Greenwood township 4,236 Little River township 404 Lunsford township 747 Owen township 1,107 Scott township 1,169 Tyronza township 948 West Prairie township 8,270 Willis township 20,229 AR Polk Co 1,446 Acorn township 181 Big Fork township 138 Cedar township 6,995 Center township 1,457 Cove township 568 Eagle township 9 Faulkner township 471 Freedom township 722 Fulton township 131 Gap Springs township 192 Mill Creek township 640 Mountain township 894 Ouachita township 2,460 Ozark township 1,780 Potter township 134 Rich Mountain township 2,011 White township 54,469 AR Pope Co 708 Bayliss township 452 Burnett township 515 Center township 2,969 Clark township 933 Convenience township 5,277 Dover township 98 Freeman township 3,523 Galla township 901 Griffin township 1,420 Gum Log township 25,841 Illinois township 1,191 Jackson township 805 Liberty township 1,482 Martin township 700 Moreland township 334 Phoenix township 173 Smyrna township 2,776 Valley township 4,371 Wilson township 9,539 AR Prairie Co 99 Belcher township 182 Bullard township 349 Calhoun township 474 Center township 271 Des Arc township 2,022 Hazen township 576 Hickory Plain township 745 Lower Surrounded Hill township 432 Roc Roe township 251 Tyler township 87 Union township 88 Upper Surrounded Hill township 1,429 Watensaw township 2,534 White River township 361,474 AR Pulaski Co 209,351 Big Rock township 152,123 Hill township 18,195 AR Randolph Co 54 Baker township 279 Bristow township 46 Butler township 894 Columbia township 510 Current River township 284 Dalton township 7,671 Demun township 499 East Roanoke township 296 Eleven Point township 562 Foster township 247 Ingram township 269 Jackson township 694 Janes Creek township 620 Little Black township 327 O'Kean township 570 Reyno township 757 Richardson township 90 Running Lake township 1,014 Shiloh township 421 Siloam township 333 Spring River township 123 Union township 268 Warm Springs township 334 Water Valley township 909 West Roanoke township 124 Wiley township 29,329 AR St. Francis Co 132 Black Fish township 893 Franks township 2,163 Garland township 599 Goodwin township 967 Griggs township 770 Heth township 1,878 Johnson township 780 L'Anguille township 17,109 Madison township 1,368 Prairie township 2,234 Telico township 436 Wheatley township 83,529 AR Saline Co 5,527 Banner township 23,395 Bauxite township 2,671 Beaver township 8,819 Bryant township 772 Dyer township 2,034 Fairplay township 3,655 Haskell township 647 Holland township 3,295 Hurricane township 263 Jefferson township 720 Kentucky township 777 Liberty township 3,573 Marble township 974 Newcomb township 8,590 Otter township 7,279 Owen township 6,926 Salem township 1,236 Shaw township 1,218 Smith township 728 Traskwood township 430 Union township 10,996 AR Scott Co 87 Black Fork township 159 Blansett township 100 Brawley township 143 Cauthron township 111 Cedar township 225 Coal township 341 Denton township 5,167 Hickman township 316 Hon township 193 Hunt township 107 James township 111 Jones township 119 Keener township 125 La Fave township 77 Lafayette township 402 Lamb township 1,328 Lewis township 25 Little Texas township 348 Mill Creek township 486 Mount Pleasant township 435 Mountain township 52 Oliver township 230 Parks township 63 Tate township 246 Tomlinson township 8,261 AR Searcy Co 900 Bear Creek No. 4 township 761 Bear Creek No. 5 township 924 Bear Creek No. 6 township 322 Calf Creek township 520 Long Creek township 619 Mount Pleasant township 397 Oxley township 561 Prairie township 300 Red River township 492 Rock Creek township 184 Shady Grove township 455 Spring township 391 St. Joe township 586 Tomahawk township 849 Wileys Cove township 115,071 AR Sebastian Co 2,203 Bass Little township 598 Beverly township 3,079 Big Creek township 866 Bloomer township 8,635 Center township 1,746 Cole township 652 Dayton township 1,205 Diamond township 47 Fort Chaffee UT 1,262 Hartford township 391 Island township 836 Jim Fork township 6,587 Lon Norris township 3,157 Marion township 994 Mississippi township 4,680 Mont Sandels township 836 Prairie township 919 Rogers township 1,399 Sugarloaf township 73,974 Upper township 430 Washburn township 575 White Oak township 15,757 AR Sevier Co 7,508 Bear Creek township 248 Ben Lomond township 124 Buckhorn township 3,059 Clear Creek township 130 Jefferson township 99 Mill Creek township 985 Mineral township 1,113 Monroe township 412 Paraclifta township 1,414 Red Colony township 258 Saline township 407 Washington township 17,119 AR Sharp Co 376 Big Creek township 2,669 Cave township 4,070 Cherokee township 160 Davidson township 412 East Sullivan township 1,013 Hardy township 1,015 Highland township 326 Jackson township 332 Lave Creek township 438 Lower North township 169 Morgan township 226 North Big Rock township 61 North Lebanon township 186 North Union township 719 Ozark township 966 Piney Fork township 1,839 Richwoods township 386 Scott township 140 South Big Rock township 125 South Lebanon township 349 South Union township 198 Strawberry township 245 Upper North township 190 Washington township 509 West Sullivan township 11,499 AR Stone Co 603 Arbana township 3,573 Blue Mountain township 236 Bryan township 344 Farris township 141 Flag township 479 Franklin township 1,128 Harris township 98 Jones township 419 Liberty township 183 Locust Grove township 234 Marcella township 402 Northwest township 219 Optimus township 161 Red River township 307 Red Stripe township 438 Richwoods township 137 Roasting Ear township 187 Smart township 603 Sylamore township 264 Timbo township 335 Turkey Creek township 597 Union township 219 Washington township 192 Wilson township 45,629 AR Union Co 518 Boone township 540 Cornie township 28,623 El Dorado township 2,320 Franklin township 432 Garner township 768 Harrison township 877 Henderson township 770 Jackson township 1,490 Johnson township 2,664 Lapile township 1,725 Norphlet township 2,799 Smackover township 346 Tubal township 599 Van Buren township 465 Wesson township 693 Wilmington township 16,192 AR Van Buren Co 186 Archey Valley township 629 Barnett township 1,014 Bradley township 156 Cadron township 451 Cargile township 1,370 Choctaw township 669 Craig township 615 Culpepper township 844 Davis township 3,668 Griggs township 125 Hartsugg township 419 Holley township 1,666 Indian Rock township 186 Liberty township 384 Linn Creek township 270 Mountain township 871 Red River township 1,629 Union township 675 Washington township 365 Wheeler township 157,715 AR Washington Co 357 Boston township 2,216 Brush Creek township 1,415 Cane Hill township 3,449 Center township 683 Cove Creek township 800 Crawford township 839 Durham township 321 Dutch Mills township 1,251 Elkins township 1,912 Elm Springs township 3,605 Farmington township 58,047 Fayetteville township 1,656 Goshen township 2,114 Greenland township 1,394 Harmon township 655 Illinois township 3,076 Johnson township 640 Lees Creek township 1,752 Lincoln township 1,410 Litteral township 898 Marrs Hill township 459 Morrow township 3,831 Prairie Grove township 3,526 Prairie township 450 Price township 410 Reed township 480 Rheas Mill township 1,069 Richland township 46,672 Springdale township 1,219 Starr Hill township 1,233 Tontitown township 1,367 Valley township 356 Vineyard township 346 Wedington township 3,348 West Fork township 1,338 Wheeler township 905 White River township 1,415 Winslow township 801 Wyman township 67,165 AR White Co 295 Albion township 487 Antioch township 4,480 Bald Knob township 1,439 Big Creek township 383 Cadron township 1,262 Cane township 803 Chrisp township 635 Clay township 90 Cleveland township 922 Coffey township 561 Coldwell township 513 Crosby township 234 Cypert township 566 Denmark township 831 Des Arc township 544 Dogwood township 718 El Paso township 273 Francure township 539 Garner township 308 Gravel Hill township 20,956 Gray township 3,363 Gum Springs township 969 Guthrie township 5,701 Harrison township 570 Hartsell township 1,029 Higginson township 388 Jackson township 374 Jefferson township 465 Joy township 2,272 Kensett township 1,114 Kentucky township 1,811 Liberty township 378 Marion township 868 Marshall township 1,266 McRae township 101 Mount Pisgah township 509 Red River township 666 Royal township 593 Russell township 6,813 Union township 869 Velvet Ridge township 207 Walker township 8,741 AR Woodruff Co 3,083 Augusta township 227 Barnes township 171 Cache township 305 Caney township 1,132 Cotton Plant township 2,740 De View township 317 Dent township 172 Franks township 68 Freeman township 25 Garden township 110 Point township 307 Pumpkin Bend township 84 White River township 21,139 AR Yell Co 163 Bluffton township 148 Briggsville township 1,182 Centerville township 109 Compton township 65 Crawford township 2,802 Danville township 7,022 Dardanelle township 97 Dutch Creek township 1,267 Ferguson township 295 Galla Rock township 205 Gilkey township 166 Gravelly Hill township 222 Herring township 98 Ions Creek township 1,237 Lamar township 1,128 Magazine township 317 Mason township 147 Mountain township 550 Prairie township 255 Richland township 842 Riley township 389 Rover township 367 Sulphur Springs township 1,788 Ward township 278 Waveland township
33,871,648 California 1,443,741 CA Alameda Co 72,259 Alameda CCD 119,187 Berkeley CCD 311,764 Fremont CCD 351,568 Hayward CCD 171,652 Livermore-Pleasanton CCD 417,311 Oakland CCD 1,208 CA Alpine Co 1,208 Markleeville CCD 35,100 CA Amador Co 10,391 Ione CCD 6,997 Jackson CCD 9,784 Pine Grove-Silver Lake CCD 7,928 Sutter Creek-Plymouth CCD 203,171 CA Butte Co 3,432 Biggs CCD 91,403 Chico CCD 4,951 Durham CCD 4,770 Feather Falls CCD 9,850 Gridley CCD 36,233 Oroville CCD 7,808 Palermo CCD 44,724 Paradise CCD 40,554 CA Calaveras Co 10,730 Angels City CCD 18,490 San Andreas CCD 11,334 West Point-Wilseyville CCD 18,804 CA Colusa Co 9,644 Central Colusa CCD 8,248 East Colusa CCD 912 West Colusa CCD 948,816 CA Contra Costa Co 146,624 Antioch-Pittsburg CCD 6,431 Briones CCD 459,252 Central Contra Costa CCD 73,778 East Contra Costa CCD 26,723 Tassajara CCD 236,008 West Contra Costa CCD 27,507 CA Del Norte Co 22,531 Crescent City CCD 1,203 Klamath CCD 3,773 Smith River-Gasquet CCD 156,299 CA El Dorado Co 28,303 North El Dorado CCD 15,658 Placerville CCD 78,296 South El Dorado CCD 34,042 South Lake Tahoe CCD 799,407 CA Fresno Co 9,399 Caruthers-Raisin City CCD 13,247 Coalinga CCD 9,334 Firebaugh CCD 8,621 Fowler CCD 570,169 Fresno CCD 13,105 Huron CCD 17,729 Kerman CCD 10,616 Kingsburg CCD 2,877 Laton CCD 10,028 Mendota CCD 8,767 Orange Cove CCD 15,989 Parlier-Del Rey CCD 25,014 Reedley CCD 4,803 Riverdale CCD 7,463 San Joaquin-Tranquillity CCD 27,983 Sanger CCD 26,929 Selma CCD 17,334 Sierra CCD 26,453 CA Glenn Co 15,723 Orland CCD 10,730 Willows CCD 126,518 CA Humboldt Co 22,607 Arcata CCD 46,447 Eureka CCD 3,206 Ferndale CCD 16,212 Fortuna CCD 12,194 Garberville CCD 20,415 North Coastal CCD 5,437 Trinity-Klamath CCD 142,361 CA Imperial Co 23,094 Brawley CCD 28,009 Calexico CCD 12,193 Calipatria-Westmorland CCD 1,647 East Imperial CCD 50,987 El Centro CCD 7,872 Holtville CCD 7,833 Imperial CCD 7,339 West Imperial CCD 3,387 Winterhaven-Bard CCD 17,945 CA Inyo Co 12,216 Bishop CCD 638 Death Valley CCD 2,612 Independence CCD 2,479 Lone Pine CCD 661,645 CA Kern Co 33,175 Arvin-Lamont CCD 335,555 Bakersfield CCD 3,038 Buttonwillow CCD 69,614 East Kern CCD 17,567 Greenfield-Panama CCD 15,561 Lake Isabella CCD 52,391 McFarland-Delano CCD 35,778 Rosedale CCD 18,065 Shafter CCD 28,415 Tehachapi CCD 25,104 Wasco CCD 27,382 Westside CCD 129,461 CA Kings Co 14,751 Avenal CCD 16,905 Corcoran CCD 53,885 Hanford CCD 3,368 Hanford Northeast CCD 29,621 Lemoore CCD 10,931 Stratford CCD 58,309 CA Lake Co 23,999 Lakeport CCD 22,989 Lower Lake-Middletown CCD 11,321 Upper Lake-Clearlake Oaks CCD 33,828 CA Lassen Co 1,542 Big Valley CCD 2,778 Honey Lake CCD 4,012 Madeline Plains CCD 22,596 Susanville CCD 2,900 Westwood CCD 9,519,338 CA Los Angeles Co 100,316 Burbank CCD 82,813 Calabasas CCD 332,821 Compton CCD 407,196 Downey-Norwalk CCD 933,557 East San Gabriel Valley CCD 214,308 Glendale CCD 369,656 Inglewood CCD 566,404 Long Beach-Lakewood CCD 3,858,218 Los Angeles CCD 189,172 Newhall CCD 150,931 North Antelope Valley CCD 89,786 Palos Verdes CCD 242,492 Pasadena CCD 84,084 Santa Monica CCD 168,106 South Antelope Valley CCD 131,712 South Bay Cities CCD 506,919 Southeast CCD 320,008 Southwest San Gabriel Valley CCD 137,879 Torrance CCD 320,969 Upper San Gabriel Valley CCD 311,991 Whittier CCD 123,109 CA Madera Co 18,924 Chowchilla CCD 70,567 Madera CCD 6,325 Madera Southeast CCD 1,559 Madera West CCD 25,734 Oakhurst-North Fork CCD 247,289 CA Marin Co 54,506 Northeast Marin CCD 9,349 Northwest Marin CCD 59,662 Ross Valley CCD 68,693 San Rafael CCD 52,094 Southeast Marin CCD 2,985 Southwest Marin CCD 17,130 CA Mariposa Co 2,834 Coulterville CCD 12,031 Mariposa CCD 2,265 Yosemite CCD 86,265 CA Mendocino Co 2,374 Covelo CCD 11,839 Fort Bragg CCD 2,234 Hopland CCD 4,005 Laytonville-Leggett CCD 10,385 Mendocino-Anderson CCD 3,922 Point Arena CCD 11,658 Redwood-Potter CCD 26,546 Ukiah CCD 13,302 Willits CCD 210,554 CA Merced Co 40,993 Atwater CCD 8,194 Dos Palos CCD 7,107 Gustine CCD 9,362 Hilmar-Irwin CCD 24,607 Livingston-Delhi CCD 30,283 Los Banos CCD 80,954 Merced CCD 7,888 Planada-Le Grand CCD 1,166 Snelling CCD 9,449 CA Modoc Co 817 Adin-Lookout CCD 6,183 Alturas CCD 1,301 Surprise Valley CCD 1,148 Tule Lake CCD 12,853 CA Mono Co 2,286 Mono North CCD 10,567 Mono South CCD 401,762 CA Monterey Co 15,714 Carmel CCD 6,281 Carmel Valley CCD 18,259 Castroville CCD 1,180 Coastal CCD 10,867 Gonzales CCD 13,977 Greenfield CCD 15,399 King City CCD 17,328 Pajaro CCD 163,415 Salinas CCD 2,809 San Ardo CCD 113,464 Seaside-Monterey CCD 12,645 Soledad CCD 10,424 Toro CCD 124,279 CA Napa Co 5,637 Angwin CCD 1,635 Berryessa CCD 6,522 Calistoga CCD 102,282 Napa CCD 8,203 St. Helena CCD 92,033 CA Nevada Co 14,492 Donner CCD 63,353 Grass Valley CCD 14,188 Nevada City CCD 2,846,289 CA Orange Co 1,604,401 Anaheim-Santa Ana-Garden Grove CCD 230,250 Central Coast CCD 172,825 El Toro CCD 363,603 North Coast CCD 288,147 South Coast CCD 187,063 Trabuco CCD 248,399 CA Placer Co 41,672 Auburn CCD 18,177 Colfax-Summit CCD 5,794 Foresthill-Back Country CCD 12,158 Lake Tahoe CCD 67,397 Loomis Basin-Folsom Lake CCD 80,793 Roseville CCD 22,408 West Valley CCD 20,824 CA Plumas Co 4,680 Chester CCD 1,810 Graeagle CCD 2,929 Greenville CCD 4,659 Portola CCD 6,746 Quincy CCD 1,545,387 CA Riverside Co 121,031 Cathedral City-Palm Desert CCD 11,336 Chuckwalla CCD 118,932 Coachella Valley CCD 145,895 Corona CCD 35,283 Desert Hot Springs CCD 70,763 Elsinore Valley CCD 115,387 Hemet-San Jacinto CCD 11,837 Idyllwild CCD 85,106 Jurupa CCD 16,351 Lake Mathews CCD 145,887 Murrieta CCD 22,952 Norco CCD 42,879 Palm Springs CCD 14,619 Palo Verde CCD 144,533 Perris Valley CCD 389,063 Riverside CCD 53,533 San Gorgonio Pass CCD 1,223,499 CA Sacramento Co 4,830 Delta CCD 74,116 Elk Grove CCD 51,884 Folsom CCD 30,657 Galt CCD 97,081 Mather CCD 959,519 Sacramento CCD 5,412 Sloughhouse CCD 53,234 CA San Benito Co 46,901 Hollister CCD 896 San Benito-Bitterwater CCD 5,437 San Juan Bautista CCD 1,709,434 CA San Bernardino Co 24,532 Arrowhead CCD 285,337 Barstow-Victorville CCD 24,865 Big Bear CCD 6,032 Mount Baldy-Wrightwood CCD 7,184 Needles CCD 13,617 Newberry-Baker CCD 539,321 Ontario CCD 2,293 Red Mountain-Trona CCD 698,216 San Bernardino CCD 66,468 Twentynine Palms-Morongo Valley CCD 41,569 Yucaipa CCD 2,813,833 CA San Diego Co 14,187 Alpine CCD 3,203 Anza-Borrego Springs CCD 43,954 Fallbrook CCD 12,258 Jamul CCD 5,223 Laguna-Pine Valley CCD 6,485 Mountain Empire CCD 554,811 Oceanside-Escondido CCD 6,193 Palomar-Julian CCD 7,097 Pauma Valley CCD 36,146 Pendleton CCD 32,573 Ramona CCD 2,072,926 San Diego CCD 18,777 Valley Center CCD 776,733 CA San Francisco Co 776,733 San Francisco CCD 563,598 CA San Joaquin Co 11,801 Escalon CCD 4,113 Linden-Farmington CCD 10,618 Lockeford CCD 72,388 Lodi CCD 70,974 Manteca CCD 12,596 Ripon CCD 306,656 Stockton CCD 4,650 Thornton CCD 69,802 Tracy CCD 246,681 CA San Luis Obispo Co 68,960 Arroyo Grande CCD 40,875 Atascadero CCD 36,559 North Coast CCD 40,493 Paso Robles CCD 59,794 San Luis Obispo CCD 707,161 CA San Mateo Co 375,299 San Mateo CCD 29,012 South Coastside CCD 302,850 South San Francisco CCD 399,347 CA Santa Barbara Co 19,108 Carpinteria Valley CCD 1,349 Cuyama CCD 6,063 Guadalupe CCD 58,301 Lompoc Valley CCD 181,894 Santa Barbara CCD 110,773 Santa Maria Valley CCD 21,859 Santa Ynez Valley CCD 1,682,585 CA Santa Clara Co 819 Diablo Range CCD 45,251 Gilroy CCD 3,921 Lexington CCD 3,143 Llagas-Uvas CCD 1,621,316 San Jose CCD 8,135 West Santa Clara CCD 255,602 CA Santa Cruz Co 28,673 San Lorenzo Valley CCD 150,718 Santa Cruz CCD 4,191 Seaside CCD 72,020 Watsonville CCD 163,256 CA Shasta Co 10,473 Central Shasta CCD 8,251 East Shasta CCD 139,060 Redding-Anderson CCD 1,609 Sacramento Canyon CCD 3,863 Southwest Shasta CCD 3,555 CA Sierra Co 2,501 East Sierra CCD 1,054 West Sierra CCD 44,301 CA Siskiyou Co 1,884 Butte Valley CCD 2,486 Dunsmuir CCD 3,380 Etna CCD 1,749 Fort Jones CCD 2,182 Happy Camp CCD 752 Hornbrook-Hilt CCD 1,691 McCloud-Medicine Lake CCD 4,021 Montague CCD 7,183 Mount Shasta CCD 1,443 Tulelake CCD 6,388 Weed CCD 11,142 Yreka CCD 394,542 CA Solano Co 19,064 Dixon CCD 126,603 Fairfield-Suisun City CCD 5,733 Rio Vista CCD 96,293 Vacaville CCD 146,849 Vallejo CCD 458,614 CA Sonoma Co 12,777 Cloverdale-Geyserville CCD 40,786 Healdsburg CCD 120,381 Petaluma CCD 24,824 Russian River-Coastal CCD 190,152 Santa Rosa CCD 29,257 Sebastopol CCD 40,437 Sonoma CCD 446,997 CA Stanislaus Co 9,200 Hughson CCD 282,217 Modesto CCD 9,095 Newman CCD 24,166 Oakdale CCD 16,674 Patterson CCD 18,070 Salida CCD 69,742 Turlock CCD 13,734 Waterford CCD 4,099 Westport CCD 78,930 CA Sutter Co 8,408 Live Oak CCD 1,605 Meridian-Robbins CCD 2,703 South Sutter CCD 3,440 Sutter CCD 60,310 Yuba City CCD 2,464 Yuba Rural CCD 56,039 CA Tehama Co 12,965 Corning CCD 3,871 East Tehama CCD 35,265 Red Bluff CCD 3,938 West Tehama CCD 13,022 CA Trinity Co 2,847 Hayfork CCD 2,076 Lower Trinity CCD 838 Mad River CCD 7,261 Weaverville CCD 368,021 CA Tulare Co 27,937 Dinuba CCD 13,357 Earlimart CCD 24,972 Exeter CCD 7,300 Ivanhoe CCD 15,030 Lindsay CCD 15,541 Orosi-Cutler CCD 4,894 Pixley CCD 62,060 Porterville CCD 5,170 Springville-Johnsondale CCD 7,161 Strathmore CCD 6,411 Terra Bella CCD 5,901 Tipton CCD 54,742 Tulare CCD 105,125 Visalia CCD 12,420 Woodlake-Three Rivers CCD 54,501 CA Tuolumne Co 12,288 East Sonora-Phoenix Lake CCD 4,787 Groveland CCD 19,435 Sonora CCD 17,991 Twain Harte-Tuolumne City CCD 753,197 CA Ventura Co 57,139 Camarillo CCD 17,525 Fillmore-Piru CCD 3,875 Las Posas CCD 752 Los Padres CCD 29,617 Meiners Oaks-Ojai CCD 32,566 Moorpark CCD 207,803 Oxnard CCD 31,554 Santa Paula CCD 115,787 Simi Valley CCD 148,848 Thousand Oaks CCD 1,534 Triunfo Pass-Coastal CCD 106,197 Ventura CCD 168,660 CA Yolo Co 1,373 Clarksburg CCD 67,939 Davis CCD 31,799 East Yolo CCD 4,552 Esparto CCD 3,784 Knights Landing CCD 7,572 Winters CCD 51,641 Woodland CCD 60,219 CA Yuba Co 13,826 Linda CCD 7,851 Linda Rural CCD 12,597 Marysville CCD 6,195 Marysville Rural CCD 12,016 Olivehurst CCD 3,151 Wheatland CCD 4,583 Yuba Foothills CCD
4,301,261 Colorado 363,857 CO Adams Co 30,375 Brighton CCD 27,947 Commerce City CCD 5,650 East Adams CCD 40,257 North Aurora CCD 259,628 West Adams CCD 14,966 CO Alamosa Co 13,836 Alamosa CCD 1,130 Mosca-Hooper CCD 487,967 CO Arapahoe Co 7,615 East Arapahoe CCD 297,828 South Aurora CCD 182,524 Southwest Arapahoe CCD 9,898 CO Archuleta Co 843 Arboles CCD 9,055 Pagosa Springs CCD 4,517 CO Baca Co 449 Campo CCD 351 Pritchett CCD 2,228 Springfield CCD 1,489 Walsh CCD 5,998 CO Bent Co 4,750 Las Animas CCD 962 McClave CCD 286 Purgatoire Valley CCD 291,288 CO Boulder Co 11,438 Bald Mountain CCD 114,021 Boulder CCD 79,364 Lafayette-Louisville CCD 85,488 Longmont CCD 977 Upper St. Vrain CCD 16,242 CO Chaffee Co 7,082 Buena Vista CCD 9,160 Salida CCD 2,231 CO Cheyenne Co 1,625 Cheyenne Wells CCD 606 Kit Carson CCD 9,322 CO Clear Creek Co 2,649 Georgetown CCD 6,673 Idaho Springs CCD 8,400 CO Conejos Co 2,027 Antonito CCD 586 Conejos West CCD 3,731 La Jara CCD 2,056 Manassa CCD 3,663 CO Costilla Co 1,627 Blanca CCD 2,036 San Luis CCD 5,518 CO Crowley Co 5,034 Ordway CCD 484 Sugar City CCD 3,503 CO Custer Co 3,503 Westcliffe CCD 27,834 CO Delta Co 7,653 Cedaredge CCD 11,482 Delta CCD 4,639 Hotchkiss CCD 4,060 Paonia CCD 554,636 CO Denver Co 554,636 Denver CCD 1,844 CO Dolores Co 1,598 Dove Creek CCD 246 Rico CCD 175,766 CO Douglas Co 20,526 Castle Rock CCD 58,050 Parker CCD 97,190 Sedalia CCD 41,659 CO Eagle Co 7,410 Basalt CCD 11,913 Eagle-Gypsum CCD 22,336 Minturn-Red Cliff CCD 19,872 CO Elbert Co 459 Agate CCD 17,992 Elizabeth CCD 1,421 Simla CCD 516,929 CO El Paso Co 37,867 Black Forest-Peyton CCD 8,671 Cheyenne Mountain CCD 352,176 Colorado Springs CCD 28,006 Elsmere CCD 55,715 Fountain CCD 19,383 Monument CCD 3,799 Pikes Peak CCD 11,312 Southeastern El Paso CCD 46,145 CO Fremont Co 28,925 Canon City CCD 3,145 Cotopaxi CCD 9,445 Florence CCD 4,630 Penrose-Portland CCD 43,791 CO Garfield Co 20,782 Glenwood Springs CCD 5,107 Grand Valley CCD 7,511 New Castle CCD 10,391 Rifle CCD 4,757 CO Gilpin Co 4,757 Central City CCD 12,442 CO Grand Co 9,531 Granby CCD 2,911 Kremmling CCD 13,956 CO Gunnison Co 3,537 Crested Butte CCD 9,557 Gunnison CCD 374 Sapinero CCD 488 Somerset CCD 790 CO Hinsdale Co 790 Lake City CCD 7,862 CO Huerfano Co 583 Gardner CCD 1,596 La Veta CCD 5,683 Walsenburg CCD 1,577 CO Jackson Co 1,577 Walden CCD 527,056 CO Jefferson Co 23,952 Central Jefferson CCD 29,997 Golden CCD 450,166 Northeast Jefferson CCD 22,941 South Jefferson CCD 1,622 CO Kiowa Co 1,058 Eads CCD 153 Haswell CCD 411 Sheridan Lake CCD 8,011 CO Kit Carson Co 5,151 Burlington CCD 1,343 Flagler CCD 1,517 Stratton CCD 7,812 CO Lake Co 6,410 Leadville CCD 1,402 Leadville North CCD 43,941 CO La Plata Co 6,584 Bayfield CCD 27,321 Durango CCD 4,825 Durango Southwest CCD 5,211 Ignacio CCD 251,494 CO Larimer Co 11,053 Berthoud CCD 11,034 Estes Park CCD 140,712 Fort Collins CCD 4,738 Livermore CCD 73,203 Loveland CCD 10,754 Timnath-Wellington CCD 15,207 CO Las Animas Co 1,114 Aguilar CCD 209 Branson CCD 334 Kim CCD 177 Model CCD 11,811 Trinidad CCD 1,562 Weston CCD 6,087 CO Lincoln Co 467 Arriba CCD 1,230 Hugo CCD 672 Karval CCD 3,718 Limon CCD 20,504 CO Logan Co 553 Crook CCD 2,992 Fleming CCD 1,043 Merino CCD 547 Peetz CCD 15,369 Sterling CCD 116,255 CO Mesa Co 23,427 Clifton CCD 2,314 Collbran CCD 798 De Beque CCD 14,878 Fruita CCD 1,979 Glade Park-Gateway CCD 70,796 Grand Junction CCD 2,063 Whitewater-Kahnah Creek CCD 831 CO Mineral Co 831 Creede CCD 13,184 CO Moffat Co 12,380 Craig CCD 428 Dinosaur CCD 376 Maybell-Powder Wash CCD 23,830 CO Montezuma Co 15,864 Cortez CCD 3,192 Dolores CCD 2,748 Mancos CCD 513 Pleasant View CCD 1,513 Ute Mountain CCD 33,432 CO Montrose Co 24,227 Montrose CCD 2,776 Nucla CCD 6,429 Olathe CCD 27,171 CO Morgan Co 8,104 Brush CCD 16,005 Fort Morgan CCD 669 Weldona CCD 2,393 Wiggins CCD 20,311 CO Otero Co 1,936 Cheraw CCD 1,697 Fowler CCD 9,507 La Junta CCD 1,058 Manzanola CCD 5,895 Rocky Ford CCD 218 Timpas CCD 3,742 CO Ouray Co 3,742 Ouray CCD 14,523 CO Park Co 12,695 Fairplay CCD 1,828 Lake George CCD 4,480 CO Phillips Co 1,519 Haxtun CCD 2,961 Holyoke CCD 14,872 CO Pitkin Co 8,593 Aspen CCD 6,279 Snowmass Village CCD 14,483 CO Prowers Co 1,130 Granada CCD 1,624 Holly CCD 11,314 Lamar CCD 415 Two Butte Creek CCD 141,472 CO Pueblo Co 2,574 Avondale CCD 3,908 Colorado City-Rye CCD 1,017 Huerfano Valley CCD 866 Northeast Pueblo CCD 107,038 Pueblo CCD 17,178 Pueblo West CCD 8,891 St. Charles Mesa CCD 5,986 CO Rio Blanco Co 3,443 Meeker CCD 2,543 Rangely CCD 12,413 CO Rio Grande Co 4,436 Del Norte CCD 6,729 Monte Vista CCD 1,248 Sargent CCD 19,690 CO Routt Co 2,443 Hayden CCD 2,701 Oak Creek CCD 13,742 Steamboat Springs CCD 804 Yampa CCD 5,917 CO Saguache Co 3,371 Center CCD 97 Cochetopa CCD 2,449 Saguache CCD 558 CO San Juan Co 558 Silverton CCD 6,594 CO San Miguel Co 141 Gladel CCD 1,255 Norwood CCD 5,198 Telluride CCD 2,747 CO Sedgwick Co 2,314 Julesburg CCD 433 Table Land CCD 23,548 CO Summit Co 13,682 Breckenridge CCD 9,866 Silverthorne CCD 20,555 CO Teller Co 3,002 Cripple Creek CCD 17,553 Divide CCD 4,926 CO Washington Co 2,710 Akron CCD 633 Cope CCD 511 Linden CCD 1,072 Otis CCD 180,936 CO Weld Co 5,399 Ault CCD 13,818 Erie-Frederick CCD 11,670 Fort Lupton CCD 99,192 Greeley CCD 529 Grover CCD 13,924 Johnstown-Milliken CCD 8,965 Keenesburg-Hudson CCD 5,496 Kersey-Gill CCD 4,789 La Salle-Gilcrest CCD 4,075 Platteville CCD 625 Raymer CCD 12,454 Windsor CCD 9,841 CO Yuma Co 1,046 South Divide CCD 3,966 Wray CCD 4,829 Yuma CCD
3,405,565 Connecticut 882,567 CT Fairfield Co 18,067 Bethel town 139,529 Bridgeport town 15,664 Brookfield town 0 County subdivisions not defined 74,848 Danbury town 19,607 Darien town 7,272 Easton town 57,340 Fairfield town 61,101 Greenwich town 19,247 Monroe town 19,395 New Canaan town 13,953 New Fairfield town 25,031 Newtown town 82,951 Norwalk town 8,270 Redding town 23,643 Ridgefield town 38,101 Shelton town 3,827 Sherman town 117,083 Stamford town 49,976 Stratford town 34,243 Trumbull town 10,037 Weston town 25,749 Westport town 17,633 Wilton town 857,183 CT Hartford Co 15,832 Avon town 18,215 Berlin town 19,587 Bloomfield town 60,062 Bristol town 8,190 Burlington town 8,840 Canton town 4,745 East Granby town 49,575 East Hartford town 9,818 East Windsor town 45,212 Enfield town 23,641 Farmington town 31,876 Glastonbury town 10,347 Granby town 121,578 Hartford town 2,012 Hartland town 54,740 Manchester town 5,709 Marlborough town 71,538 New Britain town 29,306 Newington town 17,328 Plainville town 17,966 Rocky Hill town 23,234 Simsbury town 24,412 South Windsor town 39,728 Southington town 13,552 Suffield town 63,589 West Hartford town 26,271 Wethersfield town 12,043 Windsor Locks town 28,237 Windsor town 182,193 CT Litchfield Co 3,494 Barkhamsted town 3,422 Bethlehem town 1,824 Bridgewater town 1,081 Canaan town 1,471 Colebrook town 1,434 Cornwall town 2,697 Goshen town 5,283 Harwinton town 2,858 Kent town 8,316 Litchfield town 2,301 Morris town 6,088 New Hartford town 27,121 New Milford town 1,660 Norfolk town 3,350 North Canaan town 11,634 Plymouth town 2,136 Roxbury town 3,977 Salisbury town 2,968 Sharon town 7,503 Thomaston town 35,202 Torrington town 1,254 Warren town 3,596 Washington town 21,661 Watertown town 10,664 Winchester town 9,198 Woodbury town 155,071 CT Middlesex Co 3,743 Chester town 13,094 Clinton town 0 County subdivisions not defined 12,871 Cromwell town 4,610 Deep River town 6,627 Durham town 8,333 East Haddam town 13,352 East Hampton town 6,505 Essex town 7,157 Haddam town 6,018 Killingworth town 4,203 Middlefield town 43,167 Middletown town 10,367 Old Saybrook town 8,732 Portland town 6,292 Westbrook town 824,008 CT New Haven Co 18,554 Ansonia town 5,246 Beacon Falls town 5,040 Bethany town 28,683 Branford town 28,543 Cheshire town 0 County subdivisions not defined 12,391 Derby town 28,189 East Haven town 21,398 Guilford town 56,913 Hamden town 17,858 Madison town 58,244 Meriden town 6,451 Middlebury town 52,305 Milford town 30,989 Naugatuck town 123,626 New Haven town 13,906 North Branford town 23,035 North Haven town 13,233 Orange town 9,821 Oxford town 8,707 Prospect town 15,454 Seymour town 18,567 Southbury town 43,026 Wallingford town 107,271 Waterbury town 52,360 West Haven town 15,215 Wolcott town 8,983 Woodbridge town 259,088 CT New London Co 2,357 Bozrah town 14,551 Colchester town 0 County subdivisions not defined 18,118 East Lyme town 1,835 Franklin town 10,807 Griswold town 39,907 Groton town 6,907 Lebanon town 14,687 Ledyard town 4,069 Lisbon town 2,016 Lyme town 18,546 Montville town 25,671 New London town 4,991 North Stonington town 36,117 Norwich town 7,406 Old Lyme town 4,688 Preston town 3,858 Salem town 2,971 Sprague town 17,906 Stonington town 2,528 Voluntown town 19,152 Waterford town 136,364 CT Tolland Co 3,036 Andover town 5,017 Bolton town 4,971 Columbia town 11,504 Coventry town 12,921 Ellington town 8,610 Hebron town 20,720 Mansfield town 10,417 Somers town 11,307 Stafford town 13,146 Tolland town 693 Union town 28,063 Vernon town 5,959 Willington town 109,091 CT Windham Co 4,098 Ashford town 7,173 Brooklyn town 4,692 Canterbury town 2,250 Chaplin town 1,618 Eastford town 1,758 Hampton town 16,472 Killingly town 14,619 Plainfield town 3,798 Pomfret town 9,002 Putnam town 1,556 Scotland town 3,099 Sterling town 8,878 Thompson town 22,857 Windham town 7,221 Woodstock town
783,600 Delaware 126,697 DE Kent Co 18,267 Central Kent CCD 66,555 Dover CCD 5,493 Felton CCD 10,352 Harrington CCD 5,337 Kenton CCD 8,786 Milford North CCD 11,907 Smyrna CCD 500,265 DE New Castle Co 78,620 Brandywine CCD 32,096 Central Pencader CCD 67,114 Greater Newark CCD 36,250 Lower Christiana CCD 29,682 Middletown-Odessa CCD 82,021 New Castle CCD 29,388 Piedmont CCD 42,312 Pike Creek-Central Kirkwood CCD 5,589 Red Lion CCD 24,529 Upper Christiana CCD 72,664 Wilmington CCD 156,638 DE Sussex Co 9,462 Bridgeville-Greenwood CCD 11,811 Georgetown CCD 20,410 Laurel-Delmar CCD 21,517 Lewes CCD 16,525 Milford South CCD 19,558 Millsboro CCD 10,611 Milton CCD 22,498 Seaford CCD 24,246 Selbyville-Frankford CCD
572,059 Dist. Columbia 572,059 DC Washington 572,059 Washington city
15,982,378 Florida 217,955 FL Alachua Co 153,076 Gainesville CCD 5,677 Hawthorne CCD 33,005 High Springs-Alachua CCD 2,862 Micanopy CCD 16,008 Newberry-Archer CCD 7,327 Waldo CCD 22,259 FL Baker Co 11,571 Macclenny CCD 10,688 Sanderson CCD 148,217 FL Bay Co 20,384 Lynn Haven CCD 3,774 Mexico Beach CCD 26,719 Panama City Beaches CCD 82,523 Panama City CCD 7,829 Southport CCD 6,988 Youngstown CCD 26,088 FL Bradford Co 1,119 Brooker CCD 5,798 Hampton CCD 6,105 Lawtey CCD 13,066 Starke CCD 476,230 FL Brevard Co 23,774 Cocoa Beach-Cape Canaveral CCD 95,160 Cocoa-Rockledge CCD 45,845 Indialantic-Melbourne Beach CCD 14,910 Malabar CCD 104,099 Melbourne CCD 6,533 Melbourne Shores-Floridana Beach CCD 42,389 Merritt Island CCD 79,523 Palm Bay CCD 62 Space Center CCD 60,782 Titusville CCD 3,153 West Brevard CCD 1,623,018 FL Broward Co 0 Conservation CCD 170,553 Davie CCD 153,186 Deerfield Beach CCD 291,347 Fort Lauderdale CCD 46,608 Hallandale CCD 168,939 Hollywood CCD 210,931 Margate CCD 217,611 Miramar-Pembroke Pines CCD 258,184 Plantation CCD 105,659 Pompano Beach CCD 13,017 FL Calhoun Co 2,194 Altha CCD 7,680 Blountstown CCD 3,143 Calhoun West CCD 141,627 FL Charlotte Co 31,910 Grove City-Rotonda CCD 76,111 Port Charlotte CCD 33,606 Punta Gorda CCD 118,085 FL Citrus Co 56,073 Crystal River CCD 62,012 Inverness CCD 140,814 FL Clay Co 11,896 Green Cove Springs CCD 15,189 Keystone Heights CCD 28,755 Middleburg-Clay Hill CCD 77,270 Orange Park CCD 7,704 Penney Farms CCD 251,377 FL Collier Co 10,100 Everglades CCD 31,242 Immokalee CCD 15,213 Marco Island CCD 194,822 Naples CCD 56,513 FL Columbia Co 12,455 Fort White CCD 42,519 Lake City CCD 1,539 North Columbia CCD 32,209 FL De Soto Co 20,715 Arcadia East CCD 11,494 Arcadia West CCD 13,827 FL Dixie Co 10,152 Cross City North CCD 3,675 Cross City South CCD 778,879 FL Duval Co 778,879 Jacksonville CCD 294,410 FL Escambia Co 43,737 Cantonment CCD 10,159 Century CCD 4,485 Northwest Escambia CCD 236,029 Pensacola CCD 49,832 FL Flagler Co 27,953 Bunnell CCD 21,879 Flagler Beach CCD 11,057 FL Franklin Co 4,505 Apalachicola CCD 3,710 Carrabelle CCD 2,842 Eastpoint CCD 45,087 FL Gadsden Co 5,380 Chattahoochee CCD 3,401 Greensboro CCD 13,506 Havana CCD 22,800 Quincy CCD 14,437 FL Gilchrist Co 4,390 Bell CCD 10,047 Trenton CCD 10,576 FL Glades Co 3,309 Northeast Glades CCD 7,267 Southwest Glades CCD 13,332 FL Gulf Co 7,607 Port St. Joe CCD 5,725 Wewahitchka CCD 13,327 FL Hamilton Co 7,570 Jasper CCD 4,024 Jennings CCD 1,733 White Springs CCD 26,938 FL Hardee Co 5,544 Bowling Green CCD 13,867 Wauchula CCD 7,527 Zolfo Springs CCD 36,210 FL Hendry Co 18,218 Clewiston CCD 17,992 La Belle CCD 130,802 FL Hernando Co 28,081 Brooksville CCD 5,488 Ridge Manor CCD 97,233 Sping Hill CCD 87,366 FL Highlands Co 27,504 Avon Park CCD 22,493 Lake Placid CCD 37,369 Sebring CCD 998,948 FL Hillsborough Co 153,945 Brandon CCD 100,423 Citrus Park-Fern Lake CCD 10,550 Gibsonton CCD 24,866 Palm River-East Tampa CCD 73,692 Plant City CCD 37,840 Ruskin CCD 545,237 Tampa CCD 21,926 Thonotosassa CCD 30,469 Wimauma-Lithia CCD 18,564 FL Holmes Co 9,826 Bonifay CCD 3,735 Esto-Noma CCD 5,003 Holmes West CCD 112,947 FL Indian River Co 12,633 Fellsmere CCD 100,314 Vero Beach CCD 46,755 FL Jackson Co 3,499 Alford CCD 1,568 Campbellton CCD 3,527 Cottondale CCD 5,196 Cypress CCD 4,444 Graceville CCD 5,684 Greenwood CCD 4,021 Malone CCD 13,080 Marianna CCD 5,736 Sneads CCD 12,902 FL Jefferson Co 8,894 Monticello CCD 4,008 Wacissa CCD 7,022 FL Lafayette Co 2,181 Day CCD 4,841 Mayo CCD 210,528 FL Lake Co 37,944 Clermont CCD 21,717 Eustis CCD 25,553 Fruitland Park-Lady Lake CCD 15,194 Groveland-Mascotte CCD 11,496 Howey-in-the-Hills-Okahumpka CCD 21,131 Leesburg CCD 19,026 Leesburg East CCD 20,180 Mount Dora CCD 16,773 Tavares CCD 21,514 Umatilla CCD 440,888 FL Lee Co 1,121 Boca Grande CCD 67,875 Bonita Springs CCD 116,453 Cape Coral CCD 8,744 Estero Island CCD 131,503 Fort Myers CCD 12,750 Fort Myers Shores CCD 50,129 Lehigh Acres CCD 36,716 North Fort Myers CCD 9,016 Pine Island CCD 6,581 Sanibel Island CCD 239,452 FL Leon Co 28,554 East Leon CCD 45,220 Northeast Leon CCD 21,121 Northwest Leon CCD 10,431 Southeast Leon CCD 11,903 Southwest Leon CCD 43,944 Tallahassee Central CCD 17,659 Tallahassee East CCD 14,042 Tallahassee Northeast CCD 20,665 Tallahassee Northwest CCD 10,931 Tallahassee South CCD 14,982 Tallahassee Southwest CCD 34,450 FL Levy Co 6,470 Cedar Key-Yankeetown CCD 10,350 Chiefland CCD 17,630 Williston-Bronson CCD 7,021 FL Liberty Co 1,690 East Liberty CCD 5,331 West Liberty CCD 18,733 FL Madison Co 3,594 Greenville CCD 15,139 Madison CCD 264,002 FL Manatee Co 208,232 Bradenton CCD 19,318 Myakka CCD 28,200 Palmetto CCD 8,252 Parrish CCD 258,916 FL Marion Co 68,107 Belleview CCD 10,484 Dunnellon CCD 18,638 East Marion CCD 18,362 Fellowship CCD 16,465 Fort McCoy-Anthony CCD 114,328 Ocala CCD 12,532 Reddick-McIntosh CCD 126,731 FL Martin Co 15,530 Indiantown CCD 55,844 Port Salerno-Hobe Sound CCD 55,357 Stuart CCD 2,253,362 FL Miami-Dade Co 5,189 Everglades CCD 317,483 Hialeah CCD 70,770 Homestead CCD 314,677 Kendale Lakes-Lindgren Acres CCD 155,589 Kendall-Perrine CCD 10,513 Key Biscayne CCD 124,804 Miami Beach CCD 850,725 Miami CCD 101,285 North Westside CCD 104,876 Northwest Dade CCD 105,498 Princeton-Goulds CCD 91,953 South Westside CCD 79,589 FL Monroe Co 60 Cape Sable CCD 33,730 Key West CCD 11,756 Lower Keys CCD 12,029 Middle Keys CCD 22,014 Upper Keys CCD 57,663 FL Nassau Co 21,874 Callahan-Hilliard CCD 19,234 Fernandina Beach CCD 16,555 Yulee CCD 170,498 FL Okaloosa Co 6,742 Baker CCD 32,618 Crestview CCD 11,766 Eglin CCD 84,337 Fort Walton Beach CCD 1,799 Laurel Hill CCD 33,236 Niceville-Valparaiso CCD 35,910 FL Okeechobee Co 7,315 North Okeechobee CCD 28,595 Okeechobee CCD 896,344 FL Orange Co 65,701 Apopka CCD 12,170 East Orange CCD 486,872 Orlando CCD 105,946 Southwest Orange CCD 152,081 Union Park CCD 73,574 Winter Garden-Ocoee CCD 172,493 FL Osceola Co 83,125 Kissimmee CCD 4,950 South and East Osceola CCD 84,418 St. Cloud CCD 1,131,184 FL Palm Beach Co 34,759 Belle Glade-Pahokee CCD 123,873 Boca Raton CCD 265,822 Boynton Beach-Delray Beach CCD 19,113 Glades CCD 61,697 Jupiter CCD 187,100 Lake Worth CCD 97,254 Riviera Beach CCD 74,157 Royal Palm Beach-West Jupiter CCD 137,521 Sunshine Parkway CCD 129,888 West Palm Beach CCD 344,765 FL Pasco Co 52,899 Central Pasco CCD 14,624 Dade City CCD 5,526 Lacoochee CCD 129,548 New Port Richey CCD 97,626 Port Richey CCD 44,542 Zephyrhills CCD 921,482 FL Pinellas Co 69,604 Boca Ciega CCD 319,588 Clearwater CCD 17,376 St. Pete Beach CCD 386,248 St. Petersburg CCD 128,666 Tarpon Springs CCD 483,924 FL Polk Co 50,272 Bartow CCD 11,145 Frostproof CCD 68,106 Haines City CCD 35,003 Lake Wales CCD 214,113 Lakeland CCD 105,285 Winter Haven-Auburndale CCD 70,423 FL Putnam Co 15,127 Crescent City CCD 8,947 East Palatka CCD 23,840 Interlachen-Florahome CCD 22,509 Palatka CCD 123,135 FL St. Johns Co 17,961 Fruit Cove CCD 7,603 Hastings CCD 11,306 Matanzas CCD 26,850 Ponte Vedra CCD 59,415 St. Augustine CCD 192,695 FL St. Lucie Co 94,060 Fort Pierce CCD 8,312 Hutchinson Island CCD 85,072 Port St. Lucie CCD 5,251 West St. Lucie CCD 117,743 FL Santa Rosa Co 54,412 Gulf Breeze-Harold CCD 4,132 Jay CCD 22,478 Milton CCD 3,612 Munson-McLellen CCD 33,109 Pace CCD 325,957 FL Sarasota Co 12,639 Englewood CCD 27,217 Gulf Gate-Osprey CCD 32,571 Interior County CCD 5,012 Longboat Key CCD 27,650 North Port CCD 170,140 Sarasota CCD 50,728 Venice CCD 365,196 FL Seminole Co 197,693 Casselberry-Altamonte Springs CCD 71,712 Oviedo CCD 95,791 Sanford CCD 53,345 FL Sumter Co 22,684 Sumter South CCD 30,661 Wildwood CCD 34,844 FL Suwannee Co 5,588 Branford CCD 6,747 Dowling Park CCD 15,558 Live Oak CCD 6,951 McAlpin-Wellborn CCD 19,256 FL Taylor Co 13,919 Perry North CCD 5,337 Perry South CCD 13,442 FL Union Co 6,569 Lake Butler CCD 3,379 Raiford CCD 3,494 Worthington Springs CCD 443,343 FL Volusia Co 21,693 Central Volusia CCD 43,611 Daytona Beach CCD 32,000 De Bary-Orange City CCD 52,541 De Land CCD 77,876 Deltona CCD 53,456 New Smyrna Beach CCD 28,111 North Peninsula CCD 49,016 Ormond Beach CCD 8,588 Pierson-Seville CCD 65,395 Port Orange CCD 11,056 South Peninsula CCD 22,863 FL Wakulla Co 17,555 East Wakulla CCD 5,308 West Wakulla CCD 40,601 FL Walton Co 12,726 De Funiak Springs CCD 17,215 Freeport CCD 7,743 Paxton-Darlington CCD 2,917 Redbay CCD 20,973 FL Washington Co 3,079 Caryville CCD 7,603 Chipley CCD 10,291 Vernon CCD
8,186,453 Georgia 17,419 GA Appling Co 2,882 Altamaha River CCD 9,282 Baxley CCD 3,680 Satilla Creek CCD 1,575 Surrency-Thornton CCD 7,609 GA Atkinson Co 1,235 Axson CCD 4,253 Pearson CCD 2,121 Willacoochee CCD 10,103 GA Bacon Co 7,327 Alma CCD 2,776 Rockingham CCD 4,074 GA Baker Co 1,431 Milford CCD 2,643 Newton CCD 44,700 GA Baldwin Co 6,727 Coopers CCD 33,693 Milledgeville-Midway-Hardwick CCD 4,280 Union Point CCD 14,422 GA Banks Co 4,340 Baldwin CCD 2,606 Davis Academy CCD 3,951 Homer CCD 3,525 Maysville CCD 46,144 GA Barrow Co 15,100 Auburn CCD 7,602 Bethlehem CCD 5,632 Statham CCD 17,810 Winder CCD 76,019 GA Bartow Co 7,756 Adairsville CCD 38,797 Cartersville CCD 10,505 Emerson CCD 6,209 Euharlee-Taylorsville CCD 4,085 Kingston CCD 8,667 White-Pine Log CCD 17,484 GA Ben Hill Co 15,930 Fitzgerald CCD 1,554 Little House Creek CCD 16,235 GA Berrien Co 1,515 Alapaha CCD 2,952 Enigma CCD 9,188 Nashville CCD 2,580 Ray City CCD 153,887 GA Bibb Co 17,977 Lizella CCD 120,165 Macon CCD 10,240 Rutland CCD 5,505 Swift Creek CCD 11,666 GA Bleckley Co 10,604 Cochran CCD 1,062 Salem CCD 14,629 GA Brantley Co 4,589 Hoboken CCD 4,809 Nahunta CCD 5,231 Waynesville CCD 16,450 GA Brooks Co 902 Barney CCD 1,675 Barwick-Pavo CCD 1,595 Dixie CCD 1,084 Empress CCD 4,328 Morven CCD 6,866 Quitman CCD 23,417 GA Bryan Co 0 Fort Stewart CCD 8,909 Pembroke CCD 14,508 Richmond Hill CCD 55,983 GA Bulloch Co 5,127 Brooklet CCD 6,137 Nevils-Stilson CCD 3,754 Portal CCD 2,232 Register CCD 38,733 Statesboro CCD 22,243 GA Burke Co 1,146 Girard CCD 4,828 Greens Cut CCD 2,507 Keysville CCD 1,134 Midville CCD 1,908 Sardis CCD 1,053 Vidette CCD 9,667 Waynesboro CCD 19,522 GA Butts Co 6,541 Flovilla CCD 6,853 Jackson CCD 6,128 Jenkinsburg CCD 6,320 GA Calhoun Co 1,374 Arlington CCD 1,958 Edison CCD 987 Leary CCD 2,001 Morgan CCD 43,664 GA Camden Co 11,491 Kingsland CCD 24,894 St. Marys CCD 7,279 Woodbine CCD 9,577 GA Candler Co 1,426 Aline CCD 6,081 Metter CCD 2,070 Pulaski CCD 87,268 GA Carroll Co 9,194 Bowdon CCD 45,974 Carrollton CCD 5,336 Mount Zion CCD 3,494 Roopville CCD 7,374 Temple CCD 11,993 Villa Rica CCD 3,903 Whitesburg CCD 53,282 GA Catoosa Co 11,442 Boynton Ridge CCD 6,448 Catoosa Springs CCD 15,478 Fort Oglethorpe-Lakeview CCD 19,914 Ringgold CCD 10,282 GA Charlton Co 7,995 Folkston CCD 2,287 St. George CCD 232,048 GA Chatham Co 18,952 Montgomery CCD 28,409 Pooler-Burroughs CCD 4,484 Port Wentworth CCD 154,342 Savannah CCD 25,861 Tybee Island-Wilmington CCD 14,882 GA Chattahoochee Co 2,832 Cusseta CCD 12,050 Fort Benning CCD 25,470 GA Chattooga Co 2,045 Little Sand Mountain CCD 2,542 Lyerly CCD 2,824 Menlo CCD 11,344 Summerville CCD 6,715 Trion CCD 141,903 GA Cherokee Co 5,249 Ball Ground CCD 18,009 Canton CCD 29,347 Holly Springs CCD 9,261 Lathemtown CCD 5,673 Waleska CCD 74,364 Woodstock CCD 101,489 GA Clarke Co 76,500 Athens CCD 10,908 Bogart CCD 14,081 Winterville CCD 3,357 GA Clay Co 923 Bluffton CCD 2,434 Fort Gaines CCD 236,517 GA Clayton Co 12,167 College Park CCD 86,758 Forest Park-Morrow CCD 64,573 Jonesboro CCD 73,019 Riverdale CCD 6,878 GA Clinch Co 1,846 Fargo CCD 5,032 Homerville CCD 607,751 GA Cobb Co 136,150 Acworth-Kennesaw CCD 28,214 Austell CCD 24,660 Fair Oaks CCD 41,764 Mableton CCD 114,490 Marietta CCD 150,396 Northeast Cobb CCD 31,741 Powder Springs CCD 55,829 Smyrna CCD 24,507 Vinings CCD 37,413 GA Coffee Co 4,721 Ambrose CCD 3,402 Broxton CCD 22,570 Douglas CCD 4,087 Nicholls CCD 2,633 West Green CCD 42,053 GA Colquitt Co 3,255 Berlin-Ellenton CCD 2,649 Doerun CCD 5,492 Funston CCD 26,318 Moultrie CCD 4,339 Norman Park CCD 89,288 GA Columbia Co 6,715 Appling CCD 64,433 Evans CCD 18,140 Harlem CCD 15,771 GA Cook Co 13,752 Adel-Sparks CCD 2,019 Lenox CCD 89,215 GA Coweta Co 3,880 Grantville CCD 3,250 Moreland CCD 70,147 Newnan CCD 11,938 Senoia CCD 12,495 GA Crawford Co 3,630 Roberta CCD 8,865 Zenith CCD 21,996 GA Crisp Co 1,629 Arabi CCD 20,367 Cordele CCD 15,154 GA Dade Co 3,284 Lookout Mountain CCD 4,086 Sand Mountain CCD 7,784 Valley CCD 15,999 GA Dawson Co 4,630 Dawsonville CCD 11,369 Juno CCD 28,240 GA Decatur Co 3,100 Attapulgus CCD 16,459 Bainbridge CCD 2,908 Brinson CCD 3,657 Climax CCD 2,116 Faceville CCD 665,865 GA De Kalb Co 362,708 Atlanta-Decatur CCD 129,097 Chamblee-Doraville CCD 73,837 Lithonia CCD 42,229 Stone Mountain CCD 57,994 Tucker CCD 19,171 GA Dodge Co 1,884 Chauncey CCD 2,738 Chester CCD 12,842 Eastman CCD 1,707 Rhine CCD 11,525 GA Dooly Co 1,660 Byromville CCD 4,533 Unadilla CCD 5,332 Vienna CCD 96,065 GA Dougherty Co 36,385 East Dougherty CCD 59,680 West Dougherty CCD 92,174 GA Douglas Co 30,247 Bill Arp CCD 5,479 Fairplay CCD 50,762 Lithia Springs-Douglasville CCD 5,686 Winston CCD 12,354 GA Early Co 8,627 Blakely CCD 1,667 Damascus CCD 2,060 Jakin CCD 3,754 GA Echols Co 1,557 East Echols CCD 2,197 West Echols CCD 37,535 GA Effingham Co 12,199 Guyton-Springfield CCD 22,389 Rincon CCD 2,947 Shawnee CCD 20,511 GA Elbert Co 3,366 Bowman CCD 2,788 Coldwater Creek CCD 14,357 Elberton CCD 21,837 GA Emanuel Co 1,502 Adrian CCD 1,002 Oak Park CCD 1,878 Summertown CCD 12,639 Swainsboro CCD 4,816 Twin City CCD 10,495 GA Evans Co 2,647 Canoochee CCD 7,848 Claxton CCD 19,798 GA Fannin Co 5,399 Blue Ridge CCD 1,955 Higdon-Mobile CCD 5,601 McCaysville CCD 2,855 Mineral Bluff CCD 3,988 Morganton CCD 91,263 GA Fayette Co 7,673 Brooks CCD 37,274 Fayetteville CCD 46,316 Tyrone CCD 90,565 GA Floyd Co 9,373 Armuchee CCD 4,577 Cave Spring CCD 72,489 Rome CCD 4,126 Shannon CCD 98,407 GA Forsyth Co 27,065 Big Creek CCD 9,652 Chestatee CCD 52,093 Cumming CCD 9,597 Silver City CCD 20,285 GA Franklin Co 5,293 Carnesville CCD 6,896 Lavonia CCD 5,208 Royston CCD 2,888 Sandy Cross CCD 816,006 GA Fulton Co 496,142 Atlanta CCD 17,411 College Park CCD 42,641 East Point CCD 47,483 Fairburn-Union City CCD 6,359 Palmetto CCD 205,970 Roswell-Alpharetta CCD 23,456 GA Gilmer Co 3,249 Cartecay CCD 6,384 Carters Lake CCD 4,512 Cohutta CCD 5,769 Ellijay CCD 3,542 Rich Mountain CCD 2,556 GA Glascock Co 1,851 Gibson CCD 705 Mitchell CCD 67,568 GA Glynn Co 31,588 Brunswick CCD 15,178 Everett CCD 14,654 St. Simons CCD 6,148 Thalmann CCD 44,104 GA Gordon Co 26,550 Calhoun CCD 5,592 Fairmount CCD 5,349 Red Bud CCD 6,613 Sugar Valley-Resaca CCD 23,659 GA Grady Co 16,285 Cairo CCD 1,723 Calvary-Reno CCD 542 Duncanville CCD 591 Lime Sink CCD 1,438 Spence CCD 3,080 Whigham CCD 14,406 GA Greene Co 7,261 Greensboro CCD 1,000 Greshamville CCD 1,169 Siloam CCD 2,491 Union Point CCD 1,425 White Plains CCD 1,060 Woodville CCD 588,448 GA Gwinnett Co 28,430 Buford CCD 39,772 Dacula-Rocky Creek CCD 156,231 Lawrenceville CCD 121,758 Lilburn CCD 72,918 Norcross CCD 103,717 Snellville-Grayson CCD 65,622 Suwanee-Duluth CCD 35,902 GA Habersham Co 11,389 Clarkesville CCD 21,335 Cornelia CCD 3,178 Turnerville CCD 139,277 GA Hall Co 12,049 Clermont CCD 21,679 Flowery Branch CCD 73,431 Gainesville CCD 7,530 Lula CCD 12,780 Murrayville CCD 11,808 Oakwood CCD 10,076 GA Hancock Co 1,547 Devereux CCD 1,038 Linton CCD 1,032 Mayfield CCD 6,459 Sparta CCD 25,690 GA Haralson Co 17,109 Bremen CCD 3,247 Buchanan CCD 5,334 Tallapoosa CCD 23,695 GA Harris Co 6,582 Hamilton CCD 4,585 Pine Mountain CCD 3,063 Shiloh CCD 9,465 Waverly Hall CCD 22,997 GA Hart Co 3,096 Bowersville CCD 12,048 Hartwell CCD 5,065 Reed Creek CCD 2,788 Royston CCD 11,012 GA Heard Co 3,787 Centralhatchee CCD 4,470 Franklin CCD 2,755 Texas CCD 119,341 GA Henry Co 9,924 Hampton CCD 13,919 Locust Grove CCD 52,666 McDonough CCD 42,832 Stockbridge CCD 110,765 GA Houston Co 4,116 Elko CCD 17,504 Perry CCD 89,145 Warner Robins CCD 9,931 GA Irwin Co 1,025 Holt CCD 2,434 Irwinville CCD 6,472 Ocilla CCD 41,589 GA Jackson Co 8,207 Commerce CCD 14,268 Jefferson CCD 4,228 Maysville CCD 4,966 Nicholson CCD 9,920 West Jackson CCD 11,426 GA Jasper Co 2,274 Eudora CCD 654 Hillsboro CCD 6,316 Monticello CCD 2,182 Shady Dale CCD 12,684 GA Jeff Davis Co 1,393 Denton CCD 11,291 Hazlehurst CCD 17,266 GA Jefferson Co 6,494 Louisville CCD 1,793 Stapleton CCD 3,780 Wadley CCD 5,199 Wrens CCD 8,575 GA Jenkins Co 6,587 North Ogeechee CCD 1,988 South Ogeechee CCD 8,560 GA Johnson Co 1,220 Adrian CCD 1,674 Balls Ferry CCD 1,178 Kite CCD 4,488 Wrightsville CCD 23,639 GA Jones Co 20,526 Gray-Griswold CCD 3,113 Round Oak CCD 15,912 GA Lamar Co 10,983 Barnesville CCD 4,929 Milner CCD 7,241 GA Lanier Co 1,581 East River CCD 5,660 Lakeland CCD 44,874 GA Laurens Co 3,180 Brewton CCD 1,437 Cadwell CCD 1,015 Cedar Grove CCD 2,203 Dexter CCD 25,330 Dublin CCD 1,720 Dudley CCD 7,168 East Dublin CCD 2,821 Rentz CCD 24,757 GA Lee Co 16,431 Leesburg CCD 6,495 Philema CCD 1,831 Smithville CCD 61,610 GA Liberty Co 52,699 Hinesville CCD 7,017 Midway CCD 1,894 Riceboro CCD 8,348 GA Lincoln Co 3,970 Lincolnton CCD 4,378 South Lincolnton CCD 10,304 GA Long Co 6,050 Ludowici North CCD 4,254 Ludowici South CCD 92,115 GA Lowndes Co 13,297 Barretts CCD 9,924 Hahira CCD 6,697 Lake Park CCD 3,104 Naylor CCD 59,093 Valdosta CCD 21,016 GA Lumpkin Co 11,069 Dahlonega CCD 9,947 Three Sisters Mountains CCD 21,231 GA McDuffie Co 5,093 Dearing CCD 16,138 Thomson CCD 10,847 GA McIntosh Co 7,309 Darien CCD 3,538 Townsend CCD 14,074 GA Macon Co 1,942 Ideal CCD 2,003 Marshallville CCD 6,002 Montezuma CCD 4,127 Oglethorpe CCD 25,730 GA Madison Co 1,936 Broad River CCD 10,790 Colbert CCD 3,913 Comer CCD 3,856 Danielsville CCD 5,235 Ila CCD 7,144 GA Marion Co 3,517 Buena Vista CCD 3,627 North Buena Vista CCD 22,534 GA Meriwether Co 2,746 Gay CCD 3,241 Greenville CCD 4,449 Luthersville CCD 6,125 Manchester CCD 3,304 Warm Springs CCD 2,669 Woodbury CCD 6,383 GA Miller Co 1,098 Bellview CCD 2,715 Colquitt CCD 2,570 Mayhaw CCD 23,932 GA Mitchell Co 3,505 Baconton CCD 1,086 Branchville CCD 10,420 Camilla CCD 7,572 Pelham CCD 1,349 Sale City CCD 21,757 GA Monroe Co 8,532 Culloden-Bolingbroke CCD 13,225 Forsyth CCD 8,270 GA Montgomery Co 4,139 Mount Vernon-Ailey CCD 1,972 Tarrytown CCD 2,159 Uvalda CCD 15,457 GA Morgan Co 2,309 Bostwick CCD 2,407 Buckhead CCD 1,335 Godfrey CCD 6,422 Madison CCD 2,984 Rutledge CCD 36,506 GA Murray Co 5,588 Casey Springs CCD 18,839 Chatsworth CCD 3,585 Cisco CCD 8,494 Crandall-Eton CCD 186,291 GA Muscogee Co 186,291 Columbus CCD 62,001 GA Newton Co 49,005 Covington-Porterdale CCD 8,298 Mansfield CCD 4,698 Yellow River CCD 26,225 GA Oconee Co 7,150 Bogart CCD 1,841 Elder CCD 17,234 Watkinsville CCD 12,635 GA Oglethorpe Co 9,290 Lexington-Crawford CCD 1,715 Maxeys CCD 1,630 Vesta-Enterprise CCD 81,678 GA Paulding Co 24,049 Dallas CCD 36,373 Hiram CCD 14,393 Huntsville CCD 6,863 Yorkville CCD 23,668 GA Peach Co 8,905 Byron CCD 14,763 Fort Valley CCD 22,983 GA Pickens Co 8,101 Jasper CCD 2,723 Ludville CCD 8,657 Nelson-Tate-Marble Hill CCD 3,502 Talking Rock CCD 15,636 GA Pierce Co 11,481 Blackshear CCD 1,588 Bristol CCD 2,567 Patterson CCD 13,688 GA Pike Co 3,298 Concord-Molena CCD 2,829 Meansville CCD 2,276 Williamson CCD 5,285 Zebulon CCD 38,127 GA Polk Co 5,261 Aragon CCD 23,008 Cedartown CCD 9,858 Rockmart CCD 9,588 GA Pulaski Co 1,252 Finleyson CCD 2,616 Hartford CCD 5,720 Hawkinsville CCD 18,812 GA Putnam Co 8,630 Eatonton CCD 4,386 Little River CCD 5,796 Phoenix CCD 2,598 GA Quitman Co 1,447 Georgetown North CCD 1,151 Georgetown South CCD 15,050 GA Rabun Co 5,850 Clayton CCD 4,573 Tiger CCD 4,627 Valley CCD 7,791 GA Randolph Co 322 Benevolence CCD 5,588 Cuthbert CCD 1,881 Shellman CCD 199,775 GA Richmond Co 138,000 Augusta CCD 7,754 Fort Gordon CCD 34,553 Gracewood CCD 19,468 Hephzibah CCD 70,111 GA Rockdale Co 39,780 Conyers CCD 7,839 North Rockdale CCD 22,492 South Rockdale CCD 3,766 GA Schley Co 2,795 Ellaville North CCD 971 Ellaville South CCD 15,374 GA Screven Co 1,569 Hiltonia CCD 444 Millhaven CCD 2,544 Newington CCD 1,963 Rocky Ford CCD 8,854 Sylvania CCD 9,369 GA Seminole Co 6,497 Donalsonville CCD 2,872 Steam Mill CCD 58,417 GA Spalding Co 39,522 Griffin CCD 5,114 Orchard Hill CCD 4,445 Ringgold CCD 3,672 Rover CCD 5,664 Sunny Side CCD 25,435 GA Stephens Co 6,047 Broad River CCD 5,549 Rock Creek CCD 13,839 Toccoa CCD 5,252 GA Stewart Co 1,020 Lumpkin CCD 1,845 Omaha CCD 2,387 Richland CCD 33,200 GA Sumter Co 25,664 Americus CCD 1,335 Andersonville CCD 3,027 Leslie-De Soto CCD 3,174 Plains CCD 6,498 GA Talbot Co 1,672 Junction City CCD 2,425 Talbotton CCD 2,401 Woodland CCD 2,077 GA Taliaferro Co 1,470 Crawfordville CCD 607 Sharon CCD 22,305 GA Tattnall Co 3,279 Collins CCD 9,892 Glennville CCD 9,134 Reidsville CCD 8,815 GA Taylor Co 4,034 Butler CCD 1,456 Carsonville-Panhandle CCD 2,445 Reynolds CCD 880 Rupert CCD 11,794 GA Telfair Co 1,186 Jacksonville CCD 1,799 Lumber City CCD 7,145 McRae-Helena CCD 1,664 Milan CCD 10,970 GA Terrell Co 1,123 Bronwood CCD 7,268 Dawson CCD 947 Parrott CCD 1,632 Sasser CCD 42,737 GA Thomas Co 2,893 Boston CCD 2,178 Coolidge CCD 1,584 Meigs CCD 3,546 Ochlocknee CCD 2,345 Pavo-Barwick CCD 30,191 Thomasville CCD 38,407 GA Tift Co 4,142 Brookfield CCD 2,731 Chula CCD 3,616 Oak Ridge CCD 2,748 Omega CCD 22,477 Tifton CCD 2,693 Ty Ty CCD 26,067 GA Toombs Co 3,189 Toombs Central CCD 22,878 Vidalia-Lyons CCD 9,319 GA Towns Co 3,677 Hiawassee CCD 2,477 Macedonia CCD 3,165 Young Harris CCD 6,854 GA Treutlen Co 1,362 Gillis Springs CCD 5,492 Soperton CCD 58,779 GA Troup Co 1,027 Abbottsford CCD 2,902 Hillcrest CCD 5,114 Hogansville CCD 41,921 LaGrange CCD 2,343 Oak Grove CCD 5,472 West Point CCD 9,504 GA Turner Co 8,703 Ashburn-Sycamore CCD 801 Rebecca CCD 10,590 GA Twiggs Co 5,961 Twiggs North CCD 4,629 Twiggs South CCD 17,289 GA Union Co 10,887 Blairsville CCD 5,657 Ivylog CCD 745 Suches CCD 27,597 GA Upson Co 1,278 Gordon CCD 2,901 The Rock-Yatesville CCD 19,981 Thomaston CCD 3,437 Thurston CCD 61,053 GA Walker Co 10,469 Chattanooga Valley CCD 12,419 Chickamauga CCD 2,920 Fairyland CCD 3,015 Kensington CCD 15,465 La Fayette CCD 4,553 Rock Spring CCD 10,282 Rossville-Beverly Hills CCD 1,930 Villanow CCD 60,687 GA Walton Co 5,118 Campton CCD 3,161 Good Hope CCD 10,930 Jersey CCD 19,093 Loganville CCD 16,737 Monroe CCD 5,648 Social Circle CCD 35,483 GA Ware Co 1,590 Dixie Union CCD 855 Manor CCD 6,632 Waresboro CCD 26,406 Waycross CCD 6,336 GA Warren Co 1,222 Camak CCD 1,149 Norris CCD 911 Norwood CCD 239 Panhandle CCD 2,815 Warrenton CCD 21,176 GA Washington Co 3,430 Davisboro CCD 880 Deepstep CCD 1,608 Harrison CCD 9,981 Sandersville CCD 4,181 Tennille CCD 1,096 Warthen CCD 26,565 GA Wayne Co 19,936 Jesup CCD 3,769 Odum CCD 2,860 Screven CCD 2,390 GA Webster Co 1,247 Preston CCD 1,143 Weston CCD 6,179 GA Wheeler Co 3,648 Alamo CCD 2,531 Glenwood CCD 19,944 GA White Co 11,934 Cleveland CCD 2,255 Helen CCD 5,755 Mossy Creek CCD 83,525 GA Whitfield Co 59,999 Dalton CCD 9,589 North Whitfield CCD 13,937 Westside CCD 8,577 GA Wilcox Co 3,405 Abbeville CCD 1,468 Pineview CCD 1,406 Pitts CCD 2,298 Rochelle CCD 10,687 GA Wilkes Co 1,794 Rayle CCD 1,847 Tignall CCD 7,046 Washington-Metasville CCD 10,220 GA Wilkinson Co 1,068 Allentown CCD 4,509 Gordon CCD 3,581 Irwinton CCD 1,062 Toomsboro CCD 21,967 GA Worth Co 2,547 Bridgeboro CCD 4,621 Poulan CCD 11,901 Sylvester CCD 2,898 Warwick CCD
1,211,537 Hawaii 148,677 HI Hawaii Co 42,425 Hilo CCD 3,895 Honokaa-Kukuihaele CCD 5,827 Kau CCD 22,738 Keaau-Mountain View CCD 1,720 North Hilo CCD 6,038 North Kohala CCD 28,543 North Kona CCD 2,213 Paauhau-Paauilo CCD 8,597 Pahoa-Kalapana CCD 4,961 Papaikou-Wailea CCD 13,131 South Kohala CCD 8,589 South Kona CCD 876,156 HI Honolulu Co 272,328 Ewa CCD 372,279 Honolulu CCD 18,899 Koolauloa CCD 117,994 Koolaupoko CCD 38,370 Wahiawa CCD 14,027 Waialua CCD 42,259 Waianae CCD 147 HI Kalawao 147 Kalawao CCD 58,463 HI Kauai Co 7,441 Eleele-Kalaheo CCD 6,348 Hanalei CCD 7,652 Kapaa CCD 3,438 Kaumakani-Hanapepe CCD 5,125 Kekaha-Waimea CCD 5,404 Koloa-Poipu CCD 5,162 Lihue CCD 160 Niihau CCD 6,860 Puhi-Hanamaulu CCD 10,873 Wailua-Anahola CCD 128,094 HI Maui Co 4,688 East Molokai CCD 8,377 Haiku-Pauwela CCD 1,855 Hana CCD 20,134 Kahului CCD 19,843 Kihei CCD 9,729 Kula CCD 17,967 Lahaina CCD 3,193 Lanai CCD 18,370 Makawao-Paia CCD 12 Puunene CCD 337 Spreckelsville CCD 3,397 Waihee-Waikapu CCD 17,623 Wailuku CCD 2,569 West Molokai CCD
1,293,953 Idaho 300,904 ID Ada Co 253,375 Boise City CCD 2,077 Boise Hills CCD 21,944 Eagle CCD 8,759 Kuna CCD 14,749 Orchard CCD 3,476 ID Adams Co 2,178 Council CCD 1,298 New Meadows CCD 75,565 ID Bannock Co 2,004 Fort Hall CCD 3,267 Inkom CCD 64,766 Pocatello CCD 5,528 South Bannock CCD 6,411 ID Bear Lake Co 867 Georgetown CCD 3,740 Montpelier CCD 1,804 Paris CCD 9,171 ID Benewah Co 1,663 Plummer CCD 6,756 St. Maries CCD 752 Tensed CCD 41,735 ID Bingham Co 3,228 Aberdeen CCD 555 Alridge CCD 2,634 Atomic City CCD 13,009 Blackfoot CCD 3,195 Firth CCD 2,866 Fort Hall CCD 9,197 Moreland CCD 7,051 Shelley CCD 18,991 ID Blaine Co 914 Carey CCD 10,859 Hailey-Bellevue CCD 7,218 Ketchum CCD 6,670 ID Boise Co 1,973 Garden Valley CCD 1,744 Horseshoe Bend CCD 2,953 Idaho City CCD 36,835 ID Bonner Co 12,533 Blanchard-Glengary CCD 2,195 Clark Fork CCD 5,539 Priest River CCD 16,568 Sandpoint CCD 82,522 ID Bonneville Co 74,378 Idaho Falls CCD 1,777 Idaho Falls West CCD 1,160 Swan Valley CCD 5,207 Ucon CCD 9,871 ID Boundary Co 6,206 Bonners Ferry CCD 1,966 Moyie Springs CCD 1,699 Naples CCD 2,899 ID Butte Co 2,556 Arco CCD 343 Howe CCD 991 ID Camas Co 251 East Camas CCD 740 West Camas CCD 131,441 ID Canyon Co 30,702 Caldwell CCD 3,158 Huston CCD 1,900 Melba CCD 10,284 Middleton CCD 74,113 Nampa CCD 2,751 Notus CCD 4,340 Parma CCD 4,193 Wilder CCD 7,304 ID Caribou Co 803 Bancroft CCD 0 Fort Hall CCD 2,041 Grace CCD 4,176 Soda Springs CCD 284 Wayan CCD 21,416 ID Cassia Co 2,716 Albion CCD 13,297 Burley CCD 3,121 Declo CCD 2,282 Oakley CCD 1,022 ID Clark Co 73 East Clark CCD 949 West Clark CCD 8,930 ID Clearwater Co 339 Elk River CCD 5,720 Nez Perce CCD 1,699 Pierce-Headquarters CCD 1,172 Weippe CCD 4,342 ID Custer Co 2,484 Challis CCD 1,296 Mackay CCD 562 Stanley CCD 29,130 ID Elmore Co 325 Atlanta CCD 2,832 Glenns Ferry CCD 25,973 Mountain Home CCD 11,329 ID Franklin Co 2,164 Dayton CCD 879 Mink Creek CCD 8,286 Preston CCD 11,819 ID Fremont Co 2,311 Ashton CCD 1,097 Island Park CCD 7,249 St. Anthony CCD 1,162 Teton-Newdale CCD 0 Yellowstone National Park CCD 15,181 ID Gem Co 3,037 Emmett Bench CCD 11,102 Emmett Valley CCD 1,042 Sweet CCD 14,155 ID Gooding Co 1,015 Bliss CCD 5,829 Gooding CCD 1,840 Hagerman CCD 5,471 Wendell CCD 15,511 ID Idaho Co 2,113 Cottonwood CCD 1,980 Elk City CCD 5,891 Grangeville CCD 4,130 Nez Perce CCD 1,397 Riggins CCD 19,155 ID Jefferson Co 2,273 Hamer CCD 3,696 Lewisville-Menan CCD 10,161 Rigby CCD 1,405 Ririe CCD 1,620 Roberts CCD 18,342 ID Jerome Co 2,659 Eden-Hazelton CCD 580 Hunt CCD 15,103 Jerome CCD 108,685 ID Kootenai Co 57,869 Coeur d'Alene CCD 2,857 Harrison CCD 33,911 Post Falls-Rathdrum CCD 11,962 Spirit Lake-Athol CCD 2,086 Worley CCD 34,935 ID Latah Co 1,693 Deary-Bovill CCD 1,456 Genesee CCD 24,572 Moscow CCD 3,746 Potlatch CCD 3,468 Troy-Juliaetta-Kendrick CCD 7,806 ID Lemhi Co 53 Forney CCD 638 Leadore CCD 493 Patterson CCD 6,622 Salmon CCD 3,747 ID Lewis Co 767 Craigmont CCD 1,574 Kamiah CCD 57 Lewis South CCD 743 Nezperce CCD 606 Winchester CCD 4,044 ID Lincoln Co 920 Richfield CCD 3,124 Shoshone CCD 27,467 ID Madison Co 4,412 Moody Creek CCD 5,008 Sugar City CCD 18,047 Thornton CCD 20,174 ID Minidoka Co 5,297 Heyburn CCD 1,658 Minidoka CCD 3,103 Paul CCD 10,116 Rupert CCD 37,410 ID Nez Perce Co 378 Leland CCD 32,613 Lewiston CCD 4,419 Nez Perce CCD 4,125 ID Oneida Co 406 Holbrook CCD 3,719 Malad City CCD 10,644 ID Owyhee Co 728 Bruneau CCD 1,334 Grand View CCD 4,032 Homedale CCD 2,790 Marsing CCD 1,512 Murphy CCD 248 Western Shoshone CCD 20,578 ID Payette Co 6,581 Fruitland CCD 4,363 New Plymouth CCD 9,634 Payette CCD 7,538 ID Power Co 5,818 American Falls CCD 173 Arbon CCD 890 Fort Hall CCD 657 Rockland CCD 13,771 ID Shoshone Co 400 Avery-Clarkia CCD 7,456 Kellogg CCD 926 Mullan CCD 615 Murray CCD 4,374 Wallace CCD 5,999 ID Teton Co 2,220 Driggs CCD 1,243 Tetonia CCD 2,536 Victor CCD 64,284 ID Twin Falls Co 9,244 Buhl CCD 4,578 Filer CCD 2,061 Hollister CCD 5,733 Kimberly CCD 1,244 Murtaugh CCD 41,000 Twin Falls CCD 424 West Salmon Falls CCD 7,651 ID Valley Co 2,330 Cascade CCD 5,256 McCall CCD 65 Stibnite CCD 9,977 ID Washington Co 992 Cambridge CCD 717 Midvale CCD 8,268 Weiser CCD
12,419,293 Illinois 68,277 IL Adams Co 338 Beverly township 843 Burton township 1,709 Camp Point township 1,185 Clayton township 578 Columbus township 293 Concord township 2,911 Ellington township 620 Fall Creek township 1,143 Gilmer township 738 Honey Creek township 250 Houston township 652 Keene township 1,217 Liberty township 588 Lima township 193 McKee township 6,305 Melrose township 1,553 Mendon township 949 Northeast township 1,920 Payson township 40,366 Quincy township 419 Richfield township 2,397 Riverside township 1,110 Ursa township 9,590 IL Alexander Co 401 Cache precinct 3,632 Cairo precinct 580 East Cape precinct 489 Elco precinct 605 McClure precinct 120 Miller precinct 882 Olive Branch precinct 621 Sandusky precinct 1,319 Tamms precinct 941 Thebes precinct 17,633 IL Bond Co 2,391 Burgess township 7,941 Central township 942 Lagrange township 554 Mills township 1,360 Mulberry Grove township 796 Old Ripley township 1,178 Pleasant Mound township 1,896 Shoal Creek township 575 Tamalco township 41,786 IL Boone Co 25,212 Belvidere township 2,662 Bonus township 1,671 Boone township 4,416 Caledonia township 2,175 Flora township 542 LeRoy township 931 Manchester township 3,176 Poplar Grove township 1,001 Spring township 6,950 IL Brown Co 107 Buckhorn township 334 Cooperstown township 285 Elkhorn township 342 Lee township 162 Missouri township 4,562 Mount Sterling township 188 Pea Ridge township 121 Ripley township 849 Versailles township 35,503 IL Bureau Co 835 Arispie township 804 Berlin township 282 Bureau township 421 Clarion township 1,724 Concord township 585 Dover township 380 Fairfield township 199 Gold township 397 Greenville township 8,245 Hall township 732 Indiantown township 1,156 La Moille township 408 Leepertown township 252 Macon township 692 Manlius township 223 Milo township 521 Mineral township 785 Neponset township 897 Ohio township 9,164 Princeton township 2,489 Selby township 1,821 Walnut township 1,014 Westfield township 129 Wheatland township 1,348 Wyanet township 5,084 IL Calhoun Co 286 Belleview precinct 197 Carlin precinct 560 Crater precinct 318 Gilead precinct 578 Hamburg precinct 1,308 Hardin precinct 1,017 Point precinct 820 Richwood precinct 16,674 IL Carroll Co 1,556 Cherry Grove-Shannon township 299 Elkhorn Grove township 888 Fairhaven township 609 Freedom township 2,473 Mount Carroll township 2,171 Rock Creek-Lima township 387 Salem township 4,214 Savanna township 381 Washington township 430 Woodland township 1,465 Wysox township 1,801 York township 13,695 IL Cass Co 839 Arenzville township 1,440 Ashland township 6,611 Beardstown township 856 Bluff Springs township 623 Chandlerville township 406 Hagener township 61 Newmansville township 365 Panther Creek township 235 Philadelphia township 328 Sangamon Valley township 1,931 Virginia township 179,669 IL Champaign Co 441 Ayers township 2,966 Brown township 67,518 Champaign City township 11,591 Champaign township 250 Colfax township 1,422 Compromise township 511 Condit township 345 Crittenden township 36,395 Cunningham township 880 East Bend township 618 Harwood township 1,111 Hensley township 173 Kerr township 4,766 Ludlow township 10,113 Mahomet township 1,004 Newcomb township 1,601 Ogden township 849 Pesotum township 1,768 Philo township 11,196 Rantoul township 437 Raymond township 1,039 Sadorus township 1,157 Scott township 1,609 Sidney township 1,421 Somer township 1,585 South Homer township 4,611 St. Joseph township 474 Stanton township 3,757 Tolono township 8,061 Urbana township 35,372 IL Christian Co 1,509 Assumption township 575 Bear Creek township 1,868 Buckhart township 232 Greenwood township 680 Johnson township 264 King township 1,856 Locust township 1,436 May township 362 Mosquito township 1,031 Mount Auburn township 6,860 Pana township 492 Prairieton township 1,272 Ricks township 400 Rosamond township 2,696 South Fork township 1,180 Stonington township 12,659 Taylorville township 17,008 IL Clark Co 397 Anderson township 289 Auburn township 4,176 Casey township 378 Darwin township 352 Dolson township 161 Douglas township 376 Johnson township 4,734 Marshall township 1,688 Martinsville township 395 Melrose township 251 Orange township 242 Parker township 2,102 Wabash township 816 Westfield township 651 York township 14,560 IL Clay Co 384 Bible Grove township 619 Blair township 1,407 Clay City township 6,481 Harter township 357 Hoosier township 647 Larkinsburg township 1,865 Louisville township 307 Oskaloosa township 765 Pixley township 369 Songer township 654 Stanford township 705 Xenia township 35,535 IL Clinton Co 5,044 Breese township 5,576 Brookside township 3,938 Carlyle township 515 Clement township 409 East Fork township 1,990 Germantown township 1,078 Irishtown township 958 Lake township 5,555 Looking Glass township 607 Meridian township 1,127 Santa Fe township 1,319 St. Rose township 5,133 Sugar Creek township 1,740 Wade township 546 Wheatfield township 53,196 IL Coles Co 1,447 Ashmore township 22,901 Charleston township 1,710 East Oakland township 1,341 Humboldt township 841 Hutton township 4,448 Lafayette township 16,184 Mattoon township 367 Morgan township 918 North Okaw township 1,324 Paradise township 1,403 Pleasant Grove township 312 Seven Hickory township 5,376,741 IL Cook Co 14,026 Barrington township 54,016 Berwyn township 93,901 Bloom township 109,575 Bremen township 22,374 Calumet township 2,896,014 Chicago city 85,616 Cicero township 0 County subdivisions not defined 94,969 Elk Grove township 74,239 Evanston township 83,471 Hanover township 18,002 Lemont township 94,685 Leyden township 109,264 Lyons township 135,623 Maine township 56,716 New Trier township 102,638 Niles township 82,880 Northfield township 26,176 Norwood Park township 52,524 Oak Park township 91,418 Orland township 112,740 Palatine township 53,419 Palos township 155,831 Proviso township 67,623 Rich township 11,635 River Forest township 15,704 Riverside township 134,114 Schaumburg township 38,673 Stickney township 180,802 Thornton township 155,834 Wheeling township 152,239 Worth township 20,452 IL Crawford Co 1,566 Honey Creek township 1,303 Hutsonville township 2,093 Lamotte township 384 Licking township 607 Martin township 736 Montgomery township 2,918 Oblong township 631 Prairie township 10,138 Robinson township 76 Southwest township 11,253 IL Cumberland Co 508 Cottonwood township 427 Crooked Creek township 2,411 Greenup township 3,291 Neoga township 1,207 Spring Point township 1,967 Sumpter township 758 Union township 684 Woodbury township 88,969 IL De Kalb Co 640 Afton township 1,663 Clinton township 6,986 Cortland township 42,189 DeKalb township 2,026 Franklin township 5,342 Genoa township 2,577 Kingston township 1,402 Malta township 810 Mayfield township 364 Milan township 306 Paw Paw township 473 Pierce township 6,920 Sandwich township 1,454 Shabbona township 1,805 Somonauk township 535 South Grove township 2,712 Squaw Grove township 10,401 Sycamore township 364 Victor township 16,798 IL De Witt Co 478 Barnett township 7,926 Clintonia township 402 Creek township 465 De Witt township 335 Harp township 590 Nixon township 201 Rutledge township 2,487 Santa Anna township 1,284 Texas township 784 Tunbridge township 1,004 Wapella township 687 Waynesville township 155 Wilson township 19,922 IL Douglas Co 3,301 Arcola township 3,662 Bourbon township 755 Bowdre township 3,576 Camargo township 1,478 Garrett township 267 Murdock township 1,200 Newman township 293 Sargent township 5,390 Tuscola township 904,161 IL Du Page Co 88,900 Addison township 111,709 Bloomingdale township 2 Chicago city 148,110 Downers Grove township 117,604 Lisle township 118,616 Milton township 85,736 Naperville township 63,776 Wayne township 45,155 Winfield township 124,553 York township 19,704 IL Edgar Co 261 Brouilletts Creek township 346 Buck township 508 Edgar township 798 Elbridge township 658 Embarrass township 574 Grandview township 263 Hunter township 1,101 Kansas township 10,692 Paris township 370 Prairie township 1,563 Ross township 193 Shiloh township 531 Stratton township 1,077 Symmes township 769 Young America township 6,971 IL Edwards Co 1,270 Albion No. 1 precinct 679 Albion No. 2 precinct 701 Albion No. 3 precinct 492 Bone Gap precinct 347 Browns precinct 239 Dixon precinct 158 Ellery precinct 1,105 French Creek precinct 632 Salem No. 1 precinct 773 Salem No. 2 precinct 337 Shelby No. 1 precinct 238 Shelby No. 2 precinct 34,264 IL Effingham Co 545 Banner township 1,407 Bishop township 12,698 Douglas township 1,178 Jackson township 816 Liberty township 480 Lucas township 1,510 Mason township 522 Moccasin township 3,434 Mound township 1,330 St. Francis township 3,431 Summit township 2,515 Teutopolis township 768 Union township 3,186 Watson township 444 West township 21,802 IL Fayette Co 1,964 Avena township 598 Bear Grove township 433 Bowling Green township 148 Carson township 247 Hurricane township 618 Kaskaskia township 917 La Clede township 707 Lone Grove township 676 Loudon township 1,438 Otego township 226 Pope township 1,885 Ramsey township 605 Sefton township 538 Seminary township 468 Shafter township 940 Sharon township 335 South Hurricane township 8,104 Vandalia township 490 Wheatland township 465 Wilberton township 14,241 IL Ford Co 929 Brenton township 290 Button township 686 Dix township 3,898 Drummer township 578 Lyman township 387 Mona township 5,413 Patton township 614 Peach Orchard township 220 Pella township 414 Rogers township 594 Sullivant township 218 Wall township 39,018 IL Franklin Co 456 Barren township 8,561 Benton township 2,420 Browning township 1,592 Cave township 4,910 Denning township 498 Eastern township 1,391 Ewing township 7,153 Frankfort township 2,855 Goode township 458 Northern township 3,713 Six Mile township 5,011 Tyrone township 38,250 IL Fulton Co 1,517 Astoria township 370 Banner township 306 Bernadotte township 1,515 Buckheart township 16,075 Canton township 642 Cass township 313 Deerfield township 178 Ellisville township 708 Fairview township 400 Farmers township 3,358 Farmington township 410 Harris township 206 Isabel township 529 Joshua township 144 Kerton township 257 Lee township 3,151 Lewistown township 664 Liverpool township 1,003 Orion township 809 Pleasant township 2,198 Putman township 1,132 Union township 1,035 Vermont township 188 Waterford township 423 Woodland township 719 Young Hickory township 6,445 IL Gallatin Co 146 Asbury township 190 Bowlesville township 194 Eagle Creek township 1,047 Equality township 1,934 Gold Hill township 552 New Haven township 523 North Fork township 473 Omaha township 1,033 Ridgway township 353 Shawnee township 14,761 IL Greene Co 351 Athensville township 580 Bluffdale township 3,142 Carrollton township 1,059 Kane township 309 Linder township 644 Patterson township 1,775 Rockbridge township 2,634 Roodhouse township 355 Rubicon township 227 Walkerville township 3,036 White Hall township 301 Woodville township 348 Wrights township 37,535 IL Grundy Co 4,525 Aux Sable township 4,895 Braceville township 1,420 Erienna township 4,009 Felix township 1,543 Garfield township 392 Goodfarm township 1,784 Goose Lake township 940 Greenfield township 314 Highland township 242 Maine township 1,377 Mazon township 7,781 Morris township 467 Nettle Creek township 269 Norman township 4,448 Saratoga township 638 Vienna township 2,491 Wauponsee township 8,621 IL Hamilton Co 283 Beaver Creek township 347 Crook township 408 Crouch township 1,224 Dahlgren township 301 Flannigan township 549 Knight Prairie township 526 Mayberry township 3,917 McLeansboro township 249 South Crouch township 139 South Flannigan township 129 South Twigg township 549 Twigg township 20,121 IL Hancock Co 350 Appanoose township 923 Augusta township 379 Bear Creek township 3,175 Carthage township 718 Chili township 1,089 Dallas City township 302 Durham township 329 Fountain Green township 254 Hancock township 421 Harmony township 1,653 La Harpe township 3,632 Montebello township 1,090 Nauvoo township 299 Pilot Grove township 423 Pontoosuc township 385 Prairie township 383 Rock Creek township 158 Rocky Run township 489 Sonora township 414 St. Albans township 714 St. Mary township 315 Walker township 1,793 Warsaw township 164 Wilcox township 269 Wythe township 4,800 IL Hardin Co 751 Cave-In-Rock precinct 823 East Rosiclare precinct 772 McFarlan precinct 691 Monroe precinct 663 Rock precinct 640 Stone Church precinct 460 West Rosiclare precinct 8,213 IL Henderson Co 283 Bald Bluff township 586 Biggsville township 366 Carman township 1,169 Gladstone township 936 Lomax township 468 Media township 2,350 Oquawka township 322 Raritan township 290 Rozetta township 1,164 Stronghurst township 279 Terre Haute township 51,020 IL Henry Co 190 Alba township 984 Andover township 1,146 Annawan township 1,318 Atkinson township 307 Burns township 2,618 Cambridge township 975 Clover township 6,699 Colona township 315 Cornwall township 670 Edford township 3,076 Galva township 7,255 Geneseo township 2,427 Hanna township 10,364 Kewanee township 315 Loraine township 755 Lynn township 488 Munson township 504 Osco township 1,236 Oxford township 1,710 Phenix township 474 Weller township 2,920 Western township 3,845 Wethersfield township 429 Yorktown township 31,334 IL Iroquois Co 957 Artesia township 766 Ash Grove township 1,535 Ashkum township 584 Beaver township 656 Beaverville township 2,600 Belmont township 3,061 Chebanse township 551 Concord township 644 Crescent township 951 Danforth township 2,098 Douglas township 440 Fountain Creek township 652 Iroquois township 1,392 Loda township 462 Lovejoy township 1,063 Martinton township 4,784 Middleport township 1,800 Milford township 177 Milks Grove township 1,844 Onarga township 647 Papineau township 1,160 Pigeon Grove township 233 Prairie Green township 403 Ridgeland township 1,531 Sheldon township 343 Stockland township 59,612 IL Jackson Co 1,757 Bradley township 24,586 Carbondale township 2,231 De Soto township 200 Degognia township 2,001 Elk township 276 Fountain Bluff township 735 Grand Tower township 368 Kinkaid township 775 Levan township 4,062 Makanda township 15,540 Murphysboro township 427 Ora township 843 Pomona township 810 Sand Ridge township 4,115 Somerset township 886 Vergennes township 10,117 IL Jasper Co 735 Crooked Creek township 515 Fox township 392 Grandville township 623 Grove township 294 Hunt City township 765 North Muddy township 422 Smallwood township 322 South Muddy township 615 Ste. Marie township 4,734 Wade township 700 Willow Hill township 40,045 IL Jefferson Co 793 Bald Hill township 402 Blissville township 1,235 Casner township 2,720 Dodds township 721 Elk Prairie township 552 Farrington township 1,460 Field township 1,032 Grand Prairie township 1,239 McClellan township 391 Moores Prairie township 14,443 Mount Vernon township 1,083 Pendleton township 1,831 Rome township 6,345 Shiloh township 3,454 Spring Garden township 2,344 Webber township 21,668 IL Jersey Co 2,425 Elsah township 480 English township 674 Fidelity township 9,496 Jersey township 1,992 Mississippi township 898 Otter Creek township 3,054 Piasa township 1,090 Quarry township 702 Richwood township 476 Rosedale township 381 Ruyle township 22,289 IL Jo Daviess Co 525 Apple River township 174 Berreman township 179 Council Hill township 318 Derinda township 3,872 Dunleith township 1,192 East Galena township 1,063 Elizabeth township 916 Guilford township 1,229 Hanover township 1,020 Menominee township 404 Nora township 260 Pleasant Valley township 360 Rawlins township 306 Rice township 427 Rush township 635 Scales Mound township 2,555 Stockton township 708 Thompson township 250 Vinegar Hill township 280 Wards Grove township 1,675 Warren township 3,364 West Galena township 577 Woodbine township 12,878 IL Johnson Co 246 Belknap precinct 827 Bloomfield precinct 594 Burnside precinct 616 Cache precinct 705 Elvira precinct 1,278 Goreville No. 1 precinct 498 Goreville No. 2 precinct 2,985 Grantsburg No. 1 precinct 295 Grantsburg No. 2 precinct 806 Lake No. 1 precinct 494 Lake No. 2 precinct 512 Ozark precinct 615 Simpson precinct 551 Tunnel Hill precinct 431 Vienna No. 1 precinct 861 Vienna No. 2 precinct 564 Vienna No. 3 precinct 404,119 IL Kane Co 115,553 Aurora township 30,137 Batavia township 1,938 Big Rock township 6,071 Blackberry township 1,834 Burlington township 14,072 Campton township 53,207 Dundee township 90,384 Elgin township 23,268 Geneva township 4,793 Hampshire township 1,292 Kaneville township 4,018 Plato township 3,959 Rutland township 42,051 St. Charles township 9,595 Sugar Grove township 1,947 Virgil township 103,833 IL Kankakee Co 5,835 Aroma township 33,061 Bourbonnais township 1,294 Essex township 3,222 Ganeer township 28,029 Kankakee township 4,659 Limestone township 7,846 Manteno township 3,884 Momence township 1,067 Norton township 2,430 Otto township 2,784 Pembroke township 2,065 Pilot township 786 Rockville township 1,317 Salina township 2,108 St. Anne township 879 Sumner township 2,567 Yellowhead township 54,544 IL Kendall Co 1,526 Big Grove township 7,677 Bristol township 1,257 Fox township 4,636 Kendall township 851 Lisbon township 7,662 Little Rock township 1,672 Na-Au-Say township 28,417 Oswego township 846 Seward township 55,836 IL Knox Co 3,454 Cedar township 250 Chestnut township 433 Copley township 278 Elba township 33,706 Galesburg City township 436 Galesburg township 498 Haw Creek township 1,269 Henderson township 1,682 Indian Point township 5,407 Knox township 316 Lynn township 608 Maquon township 1,047 Ontario township 573 Orange township 960 Persifer township 545 Rio township 992 Salem township 1,183 Sparta township 903 Truro township 432 Victoria township 864 Walnut Grove township 644,356 IL Lake Co 21,879 Antioch township 54,957 Avon township 17,413 Benton township 0 County subdivisions not defined 15,749 Cuba township 39,688 Ela township 23,955 Fremont township 17,397 Grant township 33,721 Lake Villa township 48,904 Libertyville township 34,538 Moraine township 4,142 Newport township 43,382 Shields township 65,355 Vernon township 59,424 Warren township 16,387 Wauconda township 92,805 Waukegan township 31,794 West Deerfield township 22,866 Zion township 111,509 IL La Salle Co 1,589 Adams township 638 Allen township 936 Brookfield township 13,489 Bruce township 1,685 Dayton township 467 Deer Park township 693 Dimmick township 1,845 Eagle township 2,653 Earl township 1,318 Eden township 850 Fall River township 898 Farm Ridge township 696 Freedom township 315 Grand Rapids township 725 Groveland township 684 Hope township 13,744 La Salle township 5,652 Manlius township 7,539 Mendota township 318 Meriden township 617 Miller township 4,178 Mission township 6,642 Northville township 529 Ophir township 207 Osage township 12,177 Ottawa township 2,819 Otter Creek township 10,272 Peru township 354 Richland township 3,527 Rutland township 980 Serena township 8,222 South Ottawa township 1,269 Troy Grove township 1,638 Utica township 325 Vermillion township 529 Wallace township 490 Waltham township 15,452 IL Lawrence Co 307 Allison township 776 Bond township 2,655 Bridgeport township 1,579 Christy township 1,714 Denison township 6,831 Lawrence township 414 Lukin township 708 Petty township 468 Russell township 36,062 IL Lee Co 577 Alto township 3,230 Amboy township 1,317 Ashton township 362 Bradford township 876 Brooklyn township 1,472 China township 17,925 Dixon township 267 East Grove township 236 Hamilton township 400 Harmon township 593 Lee Center township 268 Marion township 395 May township 497 Nachusa township 854 Nelson township 2,610 Palmyra township 333 Reynolds township 828 South Dixon township 807 Sublette township 279 Viola township 700 Willow Creek township 1,236 Wyoming township 39,678 IL Livingston Co 869 Amity township 386 Avoca township 91 Belle Prairie township 290 Broughton township 192 Charlotte township 1,468 Chatsworth township 5,625 Dwight township 472 Eppards Point township 367 Esmen township 264 Fayette township 1,597 Forrest township 73 Germanville township 4,315 Indian Grove township 542 Long Point township 1,494 Nebraska township 212 Nevada township 723 Newtown township 1,208 Odell township 336 Owego township 303 Pike township 302 Pleasant Ridge township 13,148 Pontiac township 2,247 Reading township 568 Rooks Creek township 411 Round Grove township 690 Saunemin township 738 Sullivan township 235 Sunbury township 253 Union township 259 Waldo township 31,183 IL Logan Co 524 Aetna township 1,888 Atlanta township 2,961 Broadwell township 723 Chester township 723 Corwin township 9,209 East Lincoln township 582 Elkhart township 507 Eminence township 367 Hurlbut township 617 Laenna township 142 Lake Fork township 2,242 Mount Pulaski township 452 Oran township 1,116 Orvil township 533 Prairie Creek township 555 Sheridan township 8,042 West Lincoln township 32,913 IL McDonough Co 383 Bethel township 1,003 Blandinsville township 3,444 Bushnell township 740 Chalmers township 1,959 Colchester township 227 Eldorado township 1,318 Emmet township 246 Hire township 851 Industry township 400 Lamoine township 18,558 Macomb City township 608 Macomb township 279 Mound township 412 New Salem township 595 Prairie City township 574 Sciota township 444 Scotland township 408 Tennessee township 464 Walnut Grove township 260,077 IL McHenry Co 1,534 Alden township 86,219 Algonquin township 3,997 Burton township 8,761 Chemung township 3,020 Coral township 18,157 Dorr township 2,375 Dunham township 27,547 Grafton township 10,677 Greenwood township 2,063 Hartland township 2,166 Hebron township 7,239 Marengo township 41,740 McHenry township 35,104 Nunda township 4,934 Richmond township 1,811 Riley township 2,733 Seneca township 150,433 IL McLean Co 1,047 Allin township 376 Anchor township 569 Arrowsmith township 682 Bellflower township 64,808 Bloomington City township 3,176 Bloomington township 473 Blue Mound township 1,069 Cheney's Grove township 2,305 Chenoa township 256 Cropsey township 1,276 Dale township 1,953 Danvers township 668 Dawson township 1,079 Downs township 1,649 Dry Grove township 3,845 Empire township 293 Funks Grove township 1,914 Gridley township 2,318 Hudson township 227 Lawndale township 2,331 Lexington township 1,229 Martin township 1,084 Money Creek township 1,172 Mount Hope township 45,637 Normal township 2,692 Oldtown township 3,856 Randolph township 1,024 Towanda township 278 West township 807 White Oak township 340 Yates township 114,706 IL Macon Co 240 Austin township 917 Blue Mound township 58,355 Decatur township 1,456 Friends Creek township 1,913 Harristown township 17,603 Hickory Point township 1,563 Illini township 10,547 Long Creek township 1,988 Maroa township 95 Milam township 6,324 Mount Zion township 896 Niantic township 1,177 Oakley township 1,428 Pleasant View township 1,545 South Macon township 4,185 South Wheatland township 4,474 Whitmore township 49,019 IL Macoupin Co 351 Barr township 279 Bird township 4,149 Brighton township 751 Brushy Mound township 3,352 Bunker Hill township 3,389 Cahokia township 6,910 Carlinville township 943 Chesterfield township 1,546 Dorchester township 4,114 Gillespie township 2,582 Girard township 733 Hillyard township 225 Honey Point township 3,379 Mount Olive township 699 Nilwood township 840 North Otter township 974 North Palmyra township 514 Polk township 356 Scottville township 490 Shaws Point township 1,507 Shipman township 395 South Otter township 819 South Palmyra township 5,731 Staunton township 3,689 Virden township 302 Western Mound township 258,941 IL Madison Co 1,475 Alhambra township 30,496 Alton township 8,010 Chouteau township 32,954 Collinsville township 33,731 Edwardsville township 7,710 Fort Russell township 4,172 Foster township 16,286 Godfrey township 31,301 Granite City township 2,027 Hamel township 8,145 Helvetia township 12,062 Jarvis township 507 Leef township 1,922 Marine township 3,294 Moro township 11,186 Nameoki township 580 New Douglas township 1,746 Olive township 2,063 Omphghent township 2,607 Pin Oak township 4,372 Saline township 2,102 St. Jacob township 6,783 Venice township 33,410 Wood River township 41,691 IL Marion Co 837 Alma township 434 Carrigan township 16,533 Centralia township 405 Foster township 917 Haines township 1,100 Iuka township 1,244 Kinmundy township 374 Meacham township 1,711 Odin township 471 Omega township 1,164 Patoka township 1,395 Raccoon township 456 Romine township 9,849 Salem township 2,652 Sandoval township 1,116 Stevenson township 1,033 Tonti township 13,180 IL Marshall Co 436 Bell Plain township 1,630 Bennington township 1,346 Evans township 2,865 Henry township 552 Hopewell township 388 La Prairie township 2,492 Lacon township 477 Richland township 970 Roberts township 320 Saratoga township 1,328 Steuben township 376 Whitefield township 16,038 IL Mason Co 699 Allens Grove township 860 Bath township 158 Crane Creek township 697 Forest City township 5,303 Havana township 588 Kilbourne township 274 Lynchburg township 2,522 Manito township 2,832 Mason City township 200 Pennsylvania township 1,049 Quiver township 241 Salt Creek township 615 Sherman township 15,161 IL Massac Co 1,203 Adkins precinct 475 Benton precinct 1,396 East Brooklyn precinct 981 Franklin precinct 250 Georges Creek precinct 1,696 Grant precinct 994 Hillerman precinct 759 Jackson precinct 2,079 Jefferson precinct 719 Lincoln precinct 207 Logan precinct 773 Metropolis No. 1 precinct 473 Metropolis No. 2 precinct 844 Metropolis No. 3 precinct 678 Metropolis No. 4 precinct 913 Washington precinct 721 West Brooklyn precinct 12,486 IL Menard Co 1,954 Athens North No. 2 precinct 1,259 Athens South No. 1 precinct 194 Atterberry No. 10 precinct 192 Fancy Prairie No. 3 precinct 1,038 Greenview No. 6 precinct 278 Indian Creek No. 7 precinct 229 Irish Grove No. 4 precinct 488 Oakford No. 9 precinct 1,311 Petersburg East No. 13 precinct 137 Petersburg North No. 14 precinct 997 Petersburg South No. 15 precinct 2,299 Petersburg West No. 16 precinct 796 Rock Creek No. 12 precinct 167 Sandridge No. 8 precinct 331 Sugar Grove No. 5 precinct 816 Tallula No. 11 precinct 16,957 IL Mercer Co 453 Abington township 299 Duncan township 398 Eliza township 1,622 Greene township 821 Keithsburg township 4,172 Mercer township 777 Millersburg township 1,207 New Boston township 444 North Henderson township 302 Ohio Grove township 497 Perryton township 1,837 Preemption township 2,294 Richland Grove township 1,149 Rivoli township 685 Suez township 27,619 IL Monroe Co 475 Precinct 1 600 Precinct 10 1,483 Precinct 11 711 Precinct 12 649 Precinct 13 632 Precinct 15 1,704 Precinct 16 1,401 Precinct 17 914 Precinct 18 1,335 Precinct 19 1,154 Precinct 2 608 Precinct 20 992 Precinct 21 684 Precinct 22 668 Precinct 23 1,329 Precinct 24 743 Precinct 25 1,094 Precinct 26 1,166 Precinct 27 2,176 Precinct 3 1,804 Precinct 4 691 Precinct 5 996 Precinct 6 1,291 Precinct 7 1,369 Precinct 8 950 Precinct 9 30,652 IL Montgomery Co 495 Audubon township 1,050 Bois D'Arc township 709 Butler Grove township 2,403 East Fork township 660 Fillmore township 633 Grisham township 274 Harvel township 5,515 Hillsboro township 2,983 Irving township 3,079 Nokomis township 5,135 North Litchfield township 507 Pitman township 1,204 Raymond township 272 Rountree township 246 South Fillmore township 3,476 South Litchfield township 365 Walshville township 1,247 Witt township 399 Zanesville township 36,616 IL Morgan Co 454 Alexander precinct 273 Arcadia precinct 869 Chapin precinct 487 Concord precinct 1,173 Franklin precinct 1,184 Jacksonville No. 1 precinct 1,014 Jacksonville No. 10 precinct 1,483 Jacksonville No. 11 precinct 763 Jacksonville No. 12 precinct 902 Jacksonville No. 13 precinct 868 Jacksonville No. 14 precinct 1,007 Jacksonville No. 15 precinct 735 Jacksonville No. 16 precinct 876 Jacksonville No. 17 precinct 637 Jacksonville No. 18 precinct 1,020 Jacksonville No. 19 precinct 1,245 Jacksonville No. 2 precinct 638 Jacksonville No. 22 precinct 549 Jacksonville No. 23 precinct 1,901 Jacksonville No. 24 precinct 981 Jacksonville No. 25 precinct 657 Jacksonville No. 26 precinct 1,057 Jacksonville No. 27 precinct 780 Jacksonville No. 28 precinct 973 Jacksonville No. 3 precinct 1,590 Jacksonville No. 4 precinct 947 Jacksonville No. 5 precinct 834 Jacksonville No. 6 precinct 1,121 Jacksonville No. 7 precinct 812 Jacksonville No. 8 precinct 918 Jacksonville No. 9 precinct 331 Literberry precinct 570 Lynnville precinct 466 Markham precinct 876 Meredosia No. 1 precinct 671 Meredosia No. 2 precinct 446 Murrayville No. 1 precinct 634 Murrayville No. 2 precinct 301 Nortonville precinct 242 Pisgah precinct 442 Prentice precinct 971 Waverly No. 1 precinct 764 Waverly No. 2 precinct 75 Waverly No. 3 precinct 1,079 Woodson precinct 14,287 IL Moultrie Co 845 Dora township 1,035 East Nelson township 841 Jonathan Creek township 1,684 Lovington township 1,622 Lowe township 1,705 Marrowbone township 5,874 Sullivan township 681 Whitley township 51,032 IL Ogle Co 253 Brookville township 2,941 Buffalo township 5,840 Byron township 825 Dement township 249 Eagle Point township 13,276 Flagg township 2,122 Forreston township 742 Grand Detour township 180 Lafayette township 1,260 Leaf River township 502 Lincoln township 614 Lynnville township 3,671 Marion township 610 Maryland township 1,570 Monroe township 4,065 Mount Morris township 5,310 Oregon-Nashua township 719 Pine Creek township 979 Pine Rock township 1,748 Rockvale township 1,671 Scott township 784 Taylor township 709 White Rock township 392 Woosung township 183,433 IL Peoria Co 984 Akron township 1,281 Brimfield township 8,233 Chillicothe township 2,392 Elmwood township 1,532 Hallock township 1,707 Hollis township 1,423 Jubilee township 3,573 Kickapoo township 19,374 Limestone township 3,091 Logan township 6,388 Medina township 490 Millbrook township 112,936 Peoria City township 1,599 Princeville township 2,433 Radnor township 6,539 Richwoods township 1,133 Rosefield township 2,528 Timber township 1,035 Trivoli township 4,762 West Peoria township 23,094 IL Perry Co 789 Beaucoup precinct 796 Cutler precinct 583 Du Quoin No. 1 precinct 925 Du Quoin No. 10 precinct 587 Du Quoin No. 11 precinct 520 Du Quoin No. 12 precinct 557 Du Quoin No. 2 precinct 804 Du Quoin No. 3 precinct 868 Du Quoin No. 4 precinct 730 Du Quoin No. 5 precinct 555 Du Quoin No. 6 precinct 920 Du Quoin No. 7 precinct 768 Du Quoin No. 8 precinct 911 Du Quoin No. 9 precinct 626 Pinckneyville No. 1 precinct 809 Pinckneyville No. 2 precinct 870 Pinckneyville No. 3 precinct 645 Pinckneyville No. 4 precinct 734 Pinckneyville No. 5 precinct 675 Pinckneyville No. 6 precinct 2,657 Pinckneyville No. 7 precinct 1,076 Pinckneyville No. 8 precinct 1,118 Sunfield precinct 831 Swanwick precinct 862 Tamaroa No. 1 precinct 851 Tamaroa No. 2 precinct 1,027 Willisville precinct 16,365 IL Piatt Co 1,979 Bement township 1,414 Blue Ridge township 2,199 Cerro Gordo township 852 Goose Creek township 5,604 Monticello township 2,041 Sangamon township 1,560 Unity township 716 Willow Branch township 17,384 IL Pike Co 655 Atlas township 1,751 Barry township 200 Chambersburg township 37 Cincinnati township 274 Derry township 354 Detroit township 193 Fairmount township 108 Flint township 1,479 Griggsville township 255 Hadley township 239 Hardin township 937 Kinderhook township 61 Levee township 435 Martinsburg township 543 Montezuma township 675 New Salem township 983 Newburg township 313 Pearl township 636 Perry township 4,450 Pittsfield township 1,355 Pleasant Hill township 673 Pleasant Vale township 101 Ross township 677 Spring Creek township 4,413 IL Pope Co 721 Eddyville No. 6 precinct 708 Golconda No. 1 precinct 1,005 Golconda No. 2 precinct 726 Golconda No. 3 precinct 448 Jefferson No. 4 precinct 805 Webster No. 5 precinct 7,348 IL Pulaski Co 201 America precinct 627 Grand Chain precinct 780 Karnak precinct 730 Mound City precinct 1,688 Mounds precinct 757 Olmsted precinct 240 Perks precinct 533 Pulaski precinct 989 Ullin precinct 594 Villa Ridge precinct 209 Wetaug precinct 6,086 IL Putnam Co 3,023 Granville township 1,212 Hennepin township 1,166 Magnolia township 685 Senachwine township 33,893 IL Randolph Co 4,192 Baldwin precinct 290 Blair precinct 432 Bremen precinct 338 Brewerville precinct 432 Central precinct 5,847 Chester precinct 1,636 Coulterville precinct 1,016 Ellis Grove precinct 1,104 Evansville precinct 36 Kaskaskia precinct 488 Palestine precinct 1,208 Percy precinct 983 Prairie du Rocher precinct 4,496 Red Bud precinct 280 Rockwood precinct 794 Ruma precinct 5,530 Sparta precinct 2,666 Steeleville precinct 1,180 Tilden precinct 528 Walsh precinct 417 Wine Hill precinct 16,149 IL Richland Co 365 Bonpas township 934 Claremont township 395 Decker township 414 Denver township 394 German township 910 Madison township 1,509 Noble township 9,883 Olney township 1,345 Preston township 149,374 IL Rock Island Co 2,176 Andalusia township 10,612 Blackhawk township 4,150 Bowling township 936 Buffalo Prairie township 864 Canoe Creek township 4,561 Coal Valley township 1,542 Coe township 923 Cordova township 806 Drury township 1,547 Edgington township 20,540 Hampton township 23,594 Moline township 1,396 Port Byron township 17,763 Rock Island township 1,517 Rural township 36,586 South Moline township 19,174 South Rock Island township 687 Zuma township 256,082 IL St. Clair Co 41,410 Belleville township 12,032 Canteen township 25,987 Caseyville township 28,711 Centreville township 31,542 East St. Louis township 654 Engelmann township 1,656 Fayetteville township 5,124 Freeburg township 4,096 Lebanon township 1,148 Lenzburg township 2,664 Marissa township 6,474 Mascoutah township 5,493 Millstadt township 2,620 New Athens township 21,859 O'Fallon township 1,352 Prairie Du Long township 10,108 Shiloh Valley township 3,392 Smithton township 31,798 St. Clair township 679 Stites township 10,185 Stookey township 7,098 Sugar Loaf township 26,733 IL Saline Co 838 Brushy township 2,573 Carrier Mills township 356 Cottage township 6,349 East Eldorado township 1,386 Galatia township 11,658 Harrisburg township 1,221 Independence township 189 Long Branch township 323 Mountain township 1,124 Raleigh township 81 Rector township 379 Stonefort township 256 Tate township 188,951 IL Sangamon Co 6,020 Auburn township 4,573 Ball township 195 Buffalo Hart township 111,471 Capital township 1,507 Cartwright township 6,019 Chatham township 8,155 Clear Lake township 820 Cooper township 1,065 Cotton Hill township 1,678 Curran township 1,548 Divernon township 4,145 Fancy Creek township 4,250 Gardner township 1,302 Illiopolis township 532 Island Grove township 199 Lanesville township 1,118 Loami township 194 Maxwell township 2,116 Mechanicsburg township 1,262 New Berlin township 2,948 Pawnee township 4,486 Rochester township 7,046 Springfield township 263 Talkington township 3,310 Williams township 12,729 Woodside township 7,189 IL Schuyler Co 540 Bainbridge township 150 Birmingham township 213 Brooklyn township 456 Browning township 1,426 Buena Vista township 270 Camden township 181 Frederick township 172 Hickory township 160 Huntsville township 372 Littleton township 176 Oakland township 2,760 Rushville township 313 Woodstock township 5,537 IL Scott Co 566 Alsey precinct 287 Bloomfield precinct 750 Exeter-Bluffs precinct 353 Glasgow precinct 664 Manchester precinct 211 Merritt precinct 567 Naples-Bluffs precinct 339 Winchester No. 1 precinct 972 Winchester No. 2 precinct 828 Winchester No. 3 precinct 22,893 IL Shelby Co 544 Ash Grove township 699 Big Spring township 378 Clarksburg township 425 Cold Spring township 1,085 Dry Point township 463 Flat Branch township 687 Herrick township 423 Holland township 409 Lakewood township 2,110 Moweaqua township 848 Oconee township 857 Okaw township 118 Penn township 193 Pickaway township 1,267 Prairie township 915 Richland township 454 Ridge township 1,789 Rose township 327 Rural township 4,944 Shelbyville township 788 Sigel township 501 Todds Point township 1,150 Tower Hill township 1,519 Windsor township 6,332 IL Stark Co 391 Elmira township 675 Essex township 751 Goshen township 1,038 Osceola township 362 Penn township 2,446 Toulon township 349 Valley township 320 West Jersey township 48,979 IL Stephenson Co 1,365 Buckeye township 841 Dakota township 405 Erin township 1,305 Florence township 26,443 Freeport township 2,402 Harlem township 301 Jefferson township 701 Kent township 1,612 Lancaster township 1,389 Loran township 1,345 Oneco township 1,510 Ridott township 1,402 Rock Grove township 2,252 Rock Run township 739 Silver Creek township 872 Waddams township 3,375 West Point township 720 Winslow township 128,485 IL Tazewell Co 265 Boynton township 8,862 Cincinnati township 1,156 Deer Creek township 2,206 Delavan township 962 Dillon township 3,007 Elm Grove township 13,138 Fondulac township 18,376 Groveland township 658 Hittle township 1,921 Hopedale township 1,590 Little Mackinaw township 3,769 Mackinaw township 297 Malone township 16,335 Morton township 30,600 Pekin township 1,477 Sand Prairie township 2,011 Spring Lake township 2,428 Tremont township 19,427 Washington township 18,293 IL Union Co 724 Alto Pass precinct 1,190 Anna District No. 1 precinct 1,706 Anna District No. 2 precinct 962 Anna District No. 3 precinct 903 Anna District No. 4 precinct 1,326 Anna District No. 5 precinct 638 Anna District No. 6 precinct 337 Balcom precinct 1,163 Cobden District No. 1 precinct 1,521 Cobden District No. 2 precinct 1,099 Dongola District No. 1 precinct 558 Dongola District No. 2 precinct 1,358 Jonesboro District No. 1 precinct 1,794 Jonesboro District No. 2 precinct 569 Lick Creek precinct 331 Mill Creek precinct 584 Saratoga precinct 626 Stokes precinct 420 Union District No. 1 precinct 484 Union District No. 2 precinct 83,919 IL Vermilion Co 3,325 Blount township 1,154 Butler township 557 Carroll township 3,153 Catlin township 34,094 Danville township 1,672 Elwood township 8,083 Georgetown township 6,672 Grant township 206 Jamaica township 223 Love township 743 McKendree township 1,404 Middlefork township 13,835 Newell township 3,423 Oakwood township 658 Pilot township 1,476 Ross township 1,105 Sidell township 1,109 South Ross township 1,027 Vance township 12,937 IL Wabash Co 746 Bellmont precinct 419 Coffee precinct 219 Compton precinct 571 Friendsville precinct 629 Lancaster precinct 208 Lick Prairie precinct 9,094 Mount Carmel precinct 1,051 Wabash precinct 18,735 IL Warren Co 379 Berwick township 483 Coldbrook township 339 Ellison township 514 Floyd township 569 Greenbush township 421 Hale township 398 Kelly township 312 Lenox township 10,799 Monmouth township 173 Point Pleasant township 1,341 Roseville township 1,120 Spring Grove township 551 Sumner township 296 Swan township 1,040 Tompkins township 15,148 IL Washington Co 922 Ashley township 596 Beaucoup township 390 Bolo township 412 Covington township 952 Du Bois township 1,187 Hoyleton township 1,496 Irvington township 588 Johannisburg township 702 Lively Grove township 3,514 Nashville township 643 Oakdale township 1,909 Okawville township 466 Pilot Knob township 541 Plum Hill township 407 Richview township 423 Venedy township 17,151 IL Wayne Co 444 Arrington township 561 Barnhill township 1,094 Bedford township 373 Berry township 1,792 Big Mound township 319 Elm River township 584 Four Mile township 144 Garden Hill township 4,051 Grover township 444 Hickory Hill township 573 Indian Prairie township 1,726 Jasper township 368 Keith township 1,460 Lamard township 535 Leech township 161 Massilon township 407 Mount Erie township 534 Orchard township 1,467 Orel township 114 Zif township 15,371 IL White Co 402 Burnt Prairie township 6,996 Carmi township 473 Emma township 1,017 Enfield township 1,238 Gray township 360 Hawthorne township 663 Heralds Prairie township 2,129 Indian Creek township 780 Mill Shoals township 1,313 Phillips township 60,653 IL Whiteside Co 1,060 Albany township 495 Clyde township 11,844 Coloma township 2,014 Erie township 547 Fenton township 4,602 Fulton township 1,055 Garden Plain township 806 Genesee township 394 Hahnaman township 2,381 Hopkins township 472 Hume township 918 Jordan township 1,036 Lyndon township 2,538 Montmorency township 5,291 Mount Pleasant township 420 Newton township 437 Portland township 2,642 Prophetstown township 18,679 Sterling township 1,151 Tampico township 1,247 Union Grove township 624 Ustick township 502,266 IL Will Co 8,339 Channahon township 23,589 Crete township 1,463 Custer township 71,745 Du Page township 642 Florence township 41,292 Frankfort township 2,556 Green Garden township 28,992 Homer township 3,541 Jackson township 86,468 Joliet township 42,048 Lockport township 5,615 Manhattan township 13,294 Monee township 29,730 New Lenox township 3,938 Peotone township 45,691 Plainfield township 6,051 Reed township 27,970 Troy township 3,948 Washington township 2,568 Wesley township 44,349 Wheatland township 1,568 Will township 6,050 Wilmington township 819 Wilton township 61,296 IL Williamson Co 5,519 Blairsville township 7,820 Carterville township 1,075 Corinth township 1,327 Crab Orchard township 2,318 Creal Springs township 8,913 East Marion township 645 Grassy township 14,530 Herrin township 4,312 Lake Creek township 2,763 Southern township 1,039 Stonefort township 11,035 West Marion township 278,418 IL Winnebago Co 1,026 Burritt township 17,692 Cherry Valley township 2,184 Durand township 36,171 Harlem township 713 Harrison township 1,167 Laona township 3,306 Owen township 2,998 Pecatonica township 178,853 Rockford township 13,534 Rockton township 13,578 Roscoe township 946 Seward township 1,108 Shirland township 5,142 Winnebago township 35,469 IL Woodford Co 1,788 Cazenovia township 698 Clayton township 1,363 Cruger township 3,402 El Paso township 459 Greene township 346 Kansas township 307 Linn township 3,462 Metamora township 2,407 Minonk township 2,099 Montgomery township 4,868 Olio township 987 Palestine township 359 Panola township 511 Partridge township 2,576 Roanoke township 2,552 Spring Bay township 7,285 Worth township
6,080,485 Indiana 33,625 IN Adams Co 1,195 Blue Creek township 1,019 French township 880 Hartford township 947 Jefferson township 885 Kirkland township 4,551 Monroe township 1,095 Preble township 4,433 Root township 1,264 St. Marys township 974 Union township 5,854 Wabash township 10,528 Washington township 331,849 IN Allen Co 28,338 Aboite township 31,394 Adams township 10,288 Cedar Creek township 3,004 Eel River township 498 Jackson township 1,958 Jefferson township 2,707 Lafayette township 1,985 Lake township 1,796 Madison township 3,655 Marion township 2,619 Maumee township 3,503 Milan township 1,963 Monroe township 18,170 Perry township 3,362 Pleasant township 414 Scipio township 3,697 Springfield township 68,276 St. Joseph township 33,105 Washington township 111,117 Wayne township 71,435 IN Bartholomew Co 4 Camp Atterbury UT 3,103 Clay township 1,200 Clifty township 41,194 Columbus township 1,539 Flat Rock township 7,062 German township 3,453 Harrison township 4,015 Haw Creek township 940 Jackson township 1,632 Ohio township 1,313 Rock Creek township 2,185 Sand Creek township 3,795 Wayne township 9,421 IN Benton Co 1,310 Bolivar township 2,854 Center township 241 Gilboa township 1,142 Grant township 404 Hickory Grove township 1,694 Oak Grove township 267 Parish Grove township 281 Pine township 709 Richland township 278 Union township 241 York township 14,048 IN Blackford Co 2,940 Harrison township 1,424 Jackson township 8,689 Licking township 995 Washington township 46,107 IN Boone Co 17,102 Center township 892 Clinton township 13,910 Eagle township 755 Harrison township 2,677 Jackson township 1,295 Jefferson township 1,359 Marion township 1,166 Perry township 2,268 Sugar Creek township 2,014 Union township 1,377 Washington township 1,292 Worth township 14,957 IN Brown Co 4,591 Hamblen township 4,151 Jackson township 1,782 Van Buren township 4,433 Washington township 20,165 IN Carroll Co 464 Adams township 1,561 Burlington township 603 Carrollton township 1,079 Clay township 4,768 Deer Creek township 881 Democrat township 1,262 Jackson township 2,269 Jefferson township 444 Liberty township 442 Madison township 3,020 Monroe township 442 Rock Creek township 2,283 Tippecanoe township 647 Washington township 40,930 IN Cass Co 1,127 Adams township 867 Bethlehem township 1,531 Boone township 2,890 Clay township 504 Clinton township 972 Deer Creek township 20,115 Eel township 805 Harrison township 3,070 Jackson township 1,562 Jefferson township 1,305 Miami township 1,962 Noble township 2,578 Tipton township 1,642 Washington township 96,472 IN Clark Co 330 Bethlehem township 2,263 Carr township 11,457 Charlestown township 56,695 Jeffersonville township 4,688 Monroe township 1,540 Oregon township 865 Owen township 9,399 Silver Creek township 2,021 Union township 3,085 Utica township 1,667 Washington township 2,462 Wood township 26,556 IN Clay Co 8,516 Brazil township 335 Cass township 1,338 Dick Johnson township 2,366 Harrison township 2,602 Jackson township 1,510 Lewis township 960 Perry township 3,984 Posey township 999 Sugar Ridge township 3,144 Van Buren township 802 Washington township 33,866 IN Clinton Co 17,505 Center township 843 Forest township 1,218 Jackson township 624 Johnson township 1,370 Kirklin township 2,158 Madison township 1,684 Michigan township 923 Owen township 1,466 Perry township 2,743 Ross township 486 Sugar Creek township 1,019 Union township 634 Warren township 1,193 Washington township 10,743 IN Crawford Co 174 Boone township 1,386 Jennings township 556 Johnson township 2,045 Liberty township 689 Ohio township 1,402 Patoka township 1,668 Sterling township 838 Union township 1,985 Whiskey Run township 29,820 IN Daviess Co 4,193 Barr township 1,189 Bogard township 1,235 Elmore township 673 Harrison township 2,793 Madison township 696 Reeve township 930 Steele township 1,960 Van Buren township 1,041 Veale township 15,110 Washington township 46,109 IN Dearborn Co 286 Caesar Creek township 5,431 Center township 3,051 Clay township 3,108 Harrison township 1,138 Hogan township 1,419 Jackson township 1,912 Kelso township 10,434 Lawrenceburg township 2,513 Logan township 2,930 Manchester township 8,605 Miller township 2,809 Sparta township 1,488 Washington township 985 York township 24,555 IN Decatur Co 1,910 Adams township 1,266 Clay township 473 Clinton township 1,788 Fugit township 1,040 Jackson township 1,637 Marion township 1,174 Salt Creek township 3,061 Sand Creek township 12,206 Washington township 40,285 IN De Kalb Co 1,805 Butler township 1,212 Concord township 1,319 Fairfield township 1,264 Franklin township 3,087 Grant township 2,559 Jackson township 7,090 Keyser township 538 Newville township 1,258 Richland township 1,658 Smithfield township 1,057 Spencer township 282 Stafford township 322 Troy township 12,716 Union township 4,118 Wilmington township 118,769 IN Delaware Co 71,120 Center township 3,797 Delaware township 7,163 Hamilton township 3,425 Harrison township 4,919 Liberty township 3,636 Monroe township 12,591 Mount Pleasant township 1,321 Niles township 1,528 Perry township 4,099 Salem township 3,004 Union township 2,166 Washington township 39,674 IN Dubois Co 14,950 Bainbridge township 795 Boone township 2,185 Cass township 885 Columbia township 3,622 Ferdinand township 1,109 Hall township 1,601 Harbison township 2,070 Jackson township 1,638 Jefferson township 2,112 Madison township 1,529 Marion township 7,178 Patoka township 182,791 IN Elkhart Co 7,646 Baugo township 2,342 Benton township 9,729 Cleveland township 4,153 Clinton township 55,377 Concord township 33,986 Elkhart township 2,885 Harrison township 3,409 Jackson township 6,545 Jefferson township 4,200 Locke township 7,028 Middlebury township 2,847 Olive township 26,369 Osolo township 5,827 Union township 7,019 Washington township 3,429 York township 25,588 IN Fayette Co 1,068 Columbia township 13,163 Connersville township 298 Fairview township 6,836 Harrison township 1,525 Jackson township 828 Jennings township 789 Orange township 487 Posey township 594 Waterloo township 70,823 IN Floyd Co 1,292 Franklin township 8,337 Georgetown township 6,340 Greenville township 6,378 Lafayette township 48,476 New Albany township 17,954 IN Fountain Co 1,090 Cain township 635 Davis township 674 Fulton township 718 Jackson township 3,968 Logan township 1,610 Millcreek township 908 Richland township 616 Shawnee township 3,801 Troy township 3,121 Van Buren township 813 Wabash township 22,151 IN Franklin Co 400 Bath township 1,141 Blooming Grove township 5,800 Brookville township 1,175 Butler township 473 Fairfield township 1,335 Highland township 1,650 Laurel township 976 Metamora township 1,030 Posey township 3,690 Ray township 943 Salt Creek township 1,178 Springfield township 2,360 Whitewater township 20,511 IN Fulton Co 1,501 Aubbeenaubbee township 2,827 Henry township 1,730 Liberty township 1,281 Newcastle township 1,117 Richland township 9,992 Rochester township 1,457 Union township 606 Wayne township 32,500 IN Gibson Co 1,796 Barton township 1,478 Center township 4,149 Columbia township 3,462 Johnson township 3,698 Montgomery township 11,502 Patoka township 3,954 Union township 44 Wabash township 703 Washington township 1,714 White River township 73,403 IN Grant Co 24,833 Center township 4,451 Fairmount township 8,108 Franklin township 576 Green township 5,850 Jefferson township 1,023 Liberty township 11,271 Mill township 1,601 Monroe township 6,941 Pleasant township 951 Richland township 1,858 Sims township 2,046 Van Buren township 3,894 Washington township 33,157 IN Greene Co 2,365 Beech Creek township 392 Cass township 3,109 Center township 666 Fairplay township 690 Grant township 655 Highland township 2,076 Jackson township 2,036 Jefferson township 5,008 Richland township 344 Smith township 490 Stafford township 8,722 Stockton township 1,124 Taylor township 1,256 Washington township 4,224 Wright township 182,740 IN Hamilton Co 4,892 Adams township 64,709 Clay township 28,268 Delaware township 17,079 Fall Creek township 9,919 Jackson township 34,534 Noblesville township 18,358 Washington township 2,415 Wayne township 2,566 White River township 55,391 IN Hancock Co 1,328 Blue River township 2,255 Brandywine township 2,579 Brown township 6,659 Buck Creek township 20,096 Center township 1,622 Green township 1,793 Jackson township 12,165 Sugar Creek township 6,894 Vernon township 34,325 IN Harrison Co 1,923 Blue River township 1,217 Boone township 3,642 Franklin township 10,303 Harrison township 1,199 Heth township 5,213 Jackson township 3,819 Morgan township 2,725 Posey township 1,694 Spencer township 718 Taylor township 256 Washington township 1,616 Webster township 104,093 IN Hendricks Co 8,142 Brown township 9,744 Center township 2,211 Clay township 1,713 Eel River township 1,198 Franklin township 22,895 Guilford township 5,072 Liberty township 18,967 Lincoln township 1,398 Marion township 4,657 Middle township 1,777 Union township 26,319 Washington township 48,508 IN Henry Co 1,179 Blue River township 996 Dudley township 4,811 Fall Creek township 1,177 Franklin township 1,575 Greensboro township 1,485 Harrison township 23,859 Henry township 1,480 Jefferson township 1,441 Liberty township 3,317 Prairie township 2,200 Spiceland township 818 Stoney Creek township 4,170 Wayne township 84,964 IN Howard Co 47,619 Center township 4,042 Clay township 2,331 Ervin township 8,498 Harrison township 1,966 Honey Creek township 2,866 Howard township 631 Jackson township 5,032 Liberty township 1,387 Monroe township 9,536 Taylor township 1,056 Union township 38,075 IN Huntington Co 1,742 Clear Creek township 2,243 Dallas township 21,262 Huntington township 3,764 Jackson township 805 Jefferson township 1,225 Lancaster township 491 Polk township 1,417 Rock Creek township 2,529 Salamonie township 1,308 Union township 730 Warren township 559 Wayne township 41,335 IN Jackson Co 5,301 Brownstown township 1,384 Carr township 836 Driftwood township 775 Grassy Fork township 1,615 Hamilton township 19,578 Jackson township 1,625 Owen township 1,386 Pershing township 4,002 Redding township 309 Salt Creek township 3,456 Vernon township 1,068 Washington township 30,043 IN Jasper Co 836 Barkley township 2,096 Carpenter township 723 Gillam township 236 Hanging Grove township 345 Jordan township 945 Kankakee township 8,826 Keener township 7,227 Marion township 275 Milroy township 733 Newton township 1,382 Union township 2,797 Walker township 3,622 Wheatfield township 21,806 IN Jay Co 1,368 Bearcreek township 1,038 Greene township 866 Jackson township 802 Jefferson township 510 Knox township 608 Madison township 690 Noble township 1,308 Penn township 910 Pike township 4,916 Richland township 628 Wabash township 8,162 Wayne township 31,705 IN Jefferson Co 1,666 Graham township 5,409 Hanover township 1,608 Lancaster township 16,770 Madison township 864 Milton township 379 Monroe township 1,534 Republican township 1,358 Saluda township 1,052 Shelby township 1,065 Smyrna township 27,554 IN Jennings Co 688 Bigger township 1,588 Campbell township 8,593 Center township 759 Columbia township 7,469 Geneva township 982 Lovett township 1,058 Marion township 983 Montgomery township 818 Sand Creek township 2,073 Spencer township 2,543 Vernon township 115,209 IN Johnson Co 5,189 Blue River township 1,900 Clark township 18,752 Franklin township 3,002 Hensley township 4,725 Needham township 3,975 Nineveh township 39,901 Pleasant township 2,226 Union township 35,539 White River township 39,256 IN Knox Co 1,385 Busseron township 242 Decker township 1,966 Harrison township 1,486 Johnson township 1,593 Palmyra township 929 Steen township 4,798 Vigo township 23,372 Vincennes township 2,320 Washington township 1,165 Widner township 74,057 IN Kosciusko Co 1,582 Clay township 1,521 Etna township 1,142 Franklin township 3,437 Harrison township 1,362 Jackson township 1,648 Jefferson township 1,716 Lake township 1,166 Monroe township 7,194 Plain township 1,590 Prairie township 1,618 Scott township 2,462 Seward township 6,493 Tippecanoe township 9,032 Turkey Creek township 4,013 Van Buren township 2,819 Washington township 25,262 Wayne township 34,909 IN Lagrange Co 5,512 Bloomfield township 2,888 Clay township 4,005 Clearspring township 3,459 Eden township 1,258 Greenfield township 3,304 Johnson township 2,387 Lima township 2,955 Milford township 4,411 Newbury township 1,284 Springfield township 3,446 Van Buren township 484,564 IN Lake Co 127,800 Calumet township 10,649 Cedar Creek township 26,191 Center township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,695 Eagle Creek township 8,692 Hanover township 39,636 Hobart township 165,656 North township 38,685 Ross township 53,701 St. John township 4,981 West Creek township 6,878 Winfield township 110,106 IN La Porte Co 1,677 Cass township 24,405 Center township 4,454 Clinton township 14,910 Coolspring township 970 Dewey township 1,710 Galena township 993 Hanna township 1,909 Hudson township 221 Johnson township 4,307 Kankakee township 1,835 Lincoln township 29,326 Michigan township 4,095 New Durham township 1,563 Noble township 3,125 Pleasant township 181 Prairie township 4,269 Scipio township 4,742 Springfield township 2,484 Union township 1,103 Washington township 1,827 Wills township 45,922 IN Lawrence Co 803 Bono township 1,583 Guthrie township 2,662 Indian Creek township 9,491 Marion township 4,551 Marshall township 1,893 Perry township 1,922 Pleasant Run township 20,598 Shawswick township 2,419 Spice Valley township 133,358 IN Madison Co 3,780 Adams township 60,026 Anderson township 659 Boone township 542 Duck Creek township 13,363 Fall Creek township 3,561 Green township 1,889 Jackson township 5,431 Lafayette township 10,233 Monroe township 13,762 Pipe Creek township 5,173 Richland township 3,632 Stony Creek township 9,287 Union township 2,020 Van Buren township 860,454 IN Marion Co 167,055 Center township 24,726 Decatur township 32,080 Franklin township 111,961 Lawrence township 92,838 Perry township 71,465 Pike township 93,941 Warren township 132,927 Washington township 133,461 Wayne township 45,128 IN Marshall Co 2,970 Bourbon township 14,721 Center township 8,584 German township 1,092 Green township 4,028 North township 2,784 Polk township 1,256 Tippecanoe township 3,133 Union township 2,672 Walnut township 3,888 West township 10,369 IN Martin Co 1,734 Center township 1,721 Halbert township 532 Lost River township 692 Mitcheltree township 4,960 Perry township 730 Rutherford township 36,082 IN Miami Co 746 Allen township 838 Butler township 933 Clay township 1,729 Deer Creek township 497 Erie township 816 Harrison township 1,928 Jackson township 2,730 Jefferson township 906 Perry township 12,666 Peru township 6,677 Pipe Creek township 1,149 Richland township 892 Union township 3,575 Washington township 120,563 IN Monroe Co 2,740 Bean Blossom township 3,213 Benton township 41,032 Bloomington township 4,164 Clear Creek township 1,539 Indian Creek township 40,508 Perry township 316 Polk township 12,349 Richland township 1,443 Salt Creek township 11,434 Van Buren township 1,825 Washington township 37,629 IN Montgomery Co 1,767 Brown township 1,898 Clark township 1,541 Coal Creek township 1,906 Franklin township 1,253 Madison township 1,101 Ripley township 805 Scott township 426 Sugar Creek township 23,837 Union township 1,474 Walnut township 1,621 Wayne township 66,689 IN Morgan Co 1,231 Adams township 1,482 Ashland township 747 Baker township 13,491 Brown township 4,178 Clay township 2,967 Green township 2,878 Gregg township 1,601 Harrison township 3,089 Jackson township 3,281 Jefferson township 7,391 Madison township 4,674 Monroe township 1,701 Ray township 17,978 Washington township 14,566 IN Newton Co 1,667 Beaver township 176 Colfax township 1,293 Grant township 1,428 Iroquois township 439 Jackson township 2,248 Jefferson township 2,465 Lake township 4,268 Lincoln township 228 McClellan township 354 Washington township 46,275 IN Noble Co 2,382 Albion township 6,847 Allen township 1,910 Elkhart township 1,769 Green township 1,511 Jefferson township 2,861 Noble township 3,917 Orange township 6,600 Perry township 3,111 Sparta township 2,337 Swan township 1,182 Washington township 10,365 Wayne township 1,483 York township 5,623 IN Ohio Co 649 Cass township 362 Pike township 4,117 Randolph township 495 Union township 19,306 IN Orange Co 4,767 French Lick township 559 Greenfield township 543 Jackson township 578 Northeast township 345 Northwest township 613 Orangeville township 3,508 Orleans township 5,890 Paoli township 1,544 Southeast township 959 Stampers Creek township 21,786 IN Owen Co 2,553 Clay township 1,155 Franklin township 473 Harrison township 1,981 Jackson township 1,078 Jefferson township 839 Jennings township 1,287 Lafayette township 1,004 Marion township 1,225 Montgomery township 1,200 Morgan township 993 Taylor township 6,399 Washington township 1,599 Wayne township 17,241 IN Parke Co 5,399 Adams township 2,500 Florida township 439 Greene township 324 Howard township 758 Jackson township 768 Liberty township 868 Penn township 771 Raccoon township 1,515 Reserve township 349 Sugar Creek township 1,569 Union township 839 Wabash township 1,142 Washington township 18,899 IN Perry Co 1,536 Anderson township 1,250 Clark township 720 Leopold township 2,032 Oil township 709 Tobin township 12,129 Troy township 523 Union township 12,837 IN Pike Co 340 Clay township 1,773 Jefferson township 690 Lockhart township 335 Logan township 406 Madison township 776 Marion township 715 Monroe township 3,169 Patoka township 4,633 Washington township 146,798 IN Porter Co 5,884 Boone township 38,186 Center township 0 County subdivisions not defined 4,592 Jackson township 6,727 Liberty township 2,658 Morgan township 2,853 Pine township 3,759 Pleasant township 43,956 Portage township 8,459 Porter township 8,166 Union township 3,425 Washington township 18,133 Westchester township 27,061 IN Posey Co 327 Bethel township 10,288 Black township 1,321 Center township 1,473 Harmony township 945 Lynn township 4,868 Marrs township 497 Point township 2,074 Robb township 3,976 Robinson township 1,292 Smith township 13,755 IN Pulaski Co 479 Beaver township 1,013 Cass township 698 Franklin township 657 Harrison township 756 Indian Creek township 546 Jefferson township 4,015 Monroe township 887 Rich Grove township 1,500 Salem township 1,130 Tippecanoe township 1,005 Van Buren township 1,069 White Post township 36,019 IN Putnam Co 1,459 Clinton township 3,847 Cloverdale township 3,173 Floyd township 1,708 Franklin township 12,491 Greencastle township 933 Jackson township 1,311 Jefferson township 1,142 Madison township 1,980 Marion township 1,455 Monroe township 856 Russell township 2,788 Warren township 2,876 Washington township 27,401 IN Randolph Co 1,375 Franklin township 1,098 Green township 1,201 Greensfork township 678 Jackson township 3,819 Monroe township 1,082 Stoney Creek township 2,278 Union township 1,218 Ward township 2,288 Washington township 4,703 Wayne township 7,661 White River township 26,523 IN Ripley Co 4,325 Adams township 1,499 Brown township 2,677 Center township 1,298 Delaware township 3,362 Franklin township 980 Jackson township 3,399 Johnson township 4,581 Laughery township 1,339 Otter Creek township 867 Shelby township 2,196 Washington township 18,261 IN Rush Co 1,363 Anderson township 768 Center township 415 Jackson township 676 Noble township 844 Orange township 1,189 Posey township 371 Richland township 2,111 Ripley township 8,264 Rushville township 873 Union township 916 Walker township 471 Washington township 265,559 IN St. Joseph Co 14,236 Centre township 39,145 Clay township 8,518 German township 3,040 Greene township 19,873 Harris township 3,053 Liberty township 3,053 Lincoln township 1,770 Madison township 3,914 Olive township 64,322 Penn township 94,916 Portage township 3,289 Union township 6,430 Warren township 22,960 IN Scott Co 1,289 Finley township 6,997 Jennings township 2,246 Johnson township 3,268 Lexington township 9,160 Vienna township 43,445 IN Shelby Co 19,943 Addison township 2,111 Brandywine township 2,312 Hanover township 1,314 Hendricks township 1,482 Jackson township 1,750 Liberty township 1,534 Marion township 4,712 Moral township 1,438 Noble township 1,930 Shelby township 1,055 Sugar Creek township 944 Union township 1,590 Van Buren township 1,330 Washington township 20,391 IN Spencer Co 3,121 Carter township 2,494 Clay township 1,390 Grass township 1,607 Hammond township 2,036 Harrison township 1,089 Huff township 868 Jackson township 2,694 Luce township 5,092 Ohio township 23,556 IN Starke Co 2,116 California township 6,271 Center township 1,142 Davis township 526 Jackson township 1,294 North Bend township 3,074 Oregon township 1,353 Railroad township 2,793 Washington township 4,987 Wayne township 33,214 IN Steuben Co 687 Clear Lake township 2,467 Fremont township 1,783 Jackson township 3,389 Jamestown township 1,639 Millgrove township 2,546 Otsego township 13,312 Pleasant township 538 Richland township 2,182 Salem township 1,123 Scott township 2,878 Steuben township 670 York township 21,751 IN Sullivan Co 1,932 Cass township 3,769 Curry township 728 Fairbanks township 965 Gill township 3,977 Haddon township 7,083 Hamilton township 1,720 Jackson township 495 Jefferson township 1,082 Turman township 9,065 IN Switzerland Co 1,476 Cotton township 777 Craig township 3,111 Jefferson township 1,260 Pleasant township 1,504 Posey township 937 York township 148,955 IN Tippecanoe Co 49,970 Fairfield township 517 Jackson township 2,410 Lauramie township 5,322 Perry township 867 Randolph township 3,016 Sheffield township 2,078 Shelby township 5,951 Tippecanoe township 1,682 Union township 51,261 Wabash township 2,473 Washington township 1,306 Wayne township 22,102 Wea township 16,577 IN Tipton Co 8,350 Cicero township 1,486 Jefferson township 2,569 Liberty township 1,414 Madison township 1,213 Prairie township 1,545 Wildcat township 7,349 IN Union Co 857 Brownsville township 2,880 Center township 628 Harmony township 406 Harrison township 1,032 Liberty township 1,546 Union township 171,922 IN Vanderburgh Co 1,651 Armstrong township 32,220 Center township 7,354 German township 67,491 Knight township 23,687 Perry township 33,682 Pigeon township 5,445 Scott township 392 Union township 16,788 IN Vermillion Co 9,544 Clinton township 1,945 Eugene township 2,651 Helt township 1,655 Highland township 993 Vermillion township 105,848 IN Vigo Co 2,553 Fayette township 51,898 Harrison township 14,280 Honey Creek township 1,212 Linton township 9,907 Lost Creek township 2,224 Nevins township 9,059 Otter Creek township 1,269 Pierson township 1,220 Prairie Creek township 1,300 Prairieton township 2,805 Riley township 8,121 Sugar Creek township 34,960 IN Wabash Co 8,044 Chester township 3,158 Lagro township 2,527 Liberty township 15,580 Noble township 1,583 Paw Paw township 2,576 Pleasant township 1,492 Waltz township 8,419 IN Warren Co 561 Adams township 254 Jordan township 421 Kent township 850 Liberty township 452 Medina township 438 Mound township 1,185 Pike township 436 Pine township 290 Prairie township 427 Steuben township 754 Warren township 2,351 Washington township 52,383 IN Warrick Co 1,265 Anderson township 12,844 Boon township 480 Campbell township 1,881 Greer township 1,488 Hart township 255 Lane township 31,002 Ohio township 619 Owen township 850 Pigeon township 1,699 Skelton township 27,223 IN Washington Co 1,219 Brown township 2,006 Franklin township 1,207 Gibson township 1,375 Howard township 2,037 Jackson township 841 Jefferson township 602 Madison township 615 Monroe township 2,505 Pierce township 2,394 Polk township 1,783 Posey township 684 Vernon township 9,955 Washington township 71,097 IN Wayne Co 919 Abington township 915 Boston township 7,331 Center township 1,023 Clay township 588 Dalton township 1,291 Franklin township 1,261 Green township 403 Harrison township 4,626 Jackson township 3,427 Jefferson township 1,776 New Garden township 763 Perry township 1,579 Washington township 43,742 Wayne township 1,453 Webster township 27,600 IN Wells Co 1,002 Chester township 8,616 Harrison township 871 Jackson township 5,676 Jefferson township 5,411 Lancaster township 1,177 Liberty township 1,065 Nottingham township 1,670 Rockcreek township 2,112 Union township 25,267 IN White Co 856 Big Creek township 590 Cass township 1,235 Honey Creek township 681 Jackson township 2,225 Liberty township 635 Lincoln township 3,272 Monon township 3,191 Prairie township 1,529 Princeton township 246 Round Grove township 10,436 Union township 371 West Point township 30,707 IN Whitley Co 3,463 Cleveland township 9,582 Columbia township 1,833 Etna-Troy township 2,060 Jefferson township 1,732 Richland township 5,050 Smith township 3,925 Thorncreek township 1,941 Union township 1,121 Washington township
2,926,324 Iowa 8,243 IA Adair Co 123 Eureka township 177 Grand River township 2,212 Greenfield township 213 Grove township 171 Harrison township 379 Jackson township 185 Jefferson township 245 Lee township 912 Lincoln township 591 Orient township 212 Prussia township 217 Richland township 1,026 Summerset township 947 Summit township 248 Union township 223 Walnut township 162 Washington township 4,482 IA Adams Co 179 Carl township 222 Colony township 178 Douglas township 206 Grant township 419 Jasper township 93 Lincoln township 176 Mercer township 283 Nodaway township 433 Prescott township 1,979 Quincy township 162 Union township 152 Washington township 14,675 IA Allamakee Co 333 Center township 229 Fairview township 397 Franklin township 211 French Creek township 173 Hanover township 765 Iowa township 560 Jefferson township 466 Lafayette township 1,517 Lansing township 307 Linton township 551 Ludlow township 4,380 Makee township 491 Paint Creek township 2,404 Post township 618 Taylor township 221 Union City township 730 Union Prairie township 322 Waterloo township 13,721 IA Appanoose Co 600 Bellair township 439 Caldwell township 5,924 Centerville city 156 Chariton township 188 Douglas township 169 Franklin township 252 Independence township 339 Johns township 221 Lincoln township 837 Pleasant township 220 Sharon township 926 Taylor township 387 Udell township 152 Union township 815 Vermillion township 1,043 Walnut township 804 Washington township 249 Wells township 6,830 IA Audubon Co 226 Audubon township 160 Cameron township 286 Douglas township 1,186 Exira township 193 Greeley township 305 Hamlin township 2,750 Leroy township 349 Lincoln township 151 Melville township 389 Oakfield township 639 Sharon township 196 Viola township 25,308 IA Benton Co 2,878 Belle Plaine city 900 Benton township 230 Big Grove township 319 Bruce township 847 Canton township 533 Cedar township 275 Eden township 1,240 Eldorado township 2,258 Florence township 1,736 Fremont township 354 Harrison township 222 Homer township 423 Iowa township 710 Jackson township 944 Kane township 1,099 Leroy township 259 Monroe township 1,803 Polk township 938 Shellsburg city 461 St. Clair township 781 Taylor township 996 Union township 5,102 Vinton city 128,012 IA Black Hawk Co 542 Barclay township 500 Bennington township 2,640 Big Creek township 2,494 Black Hawk township 36,145 Cedar Falls city 325 Cedar Falls township 1,761 Cedar township 511 Eagle township 5,936 East Waterloo township 520 Fox township 1,504 Lester township 403 Lincoln township 1,098 Mount Vernon township 385 Orange township 2,581 Poyner township 332 Spring Creek township 941 Union township 647 Washington township 68,747 Waterloo city 26,224 IA Boone Co 283 Amaqua township 191 Beaver township 668 Cass township 746 Colfax township 13,758 Des Moines township 540 Dodge township 2,344 Douglas township 1,022 Garden township 408 Grant township 368 Harrison township 582 Jackson township 1,137 Marcy township 346 Peoples township 400 Pilot Mound township 503 Union township 655 Worth township 2,273 Yell township 23,325 IA Bremer Co 428 Dayton township 405 Douglas township 431 Franklin township 393 Frederika township 1,788 Fremont township 1,315 Jackson township 2,878 Jefferson township 582 Lafayette township 210 Le Roy township 1,353 Maxfield township 991 Polk township 2,087 Sumner city 365 Sumner No. 2 township 616 Warren township 515 Washington township 8,968 Waverly city 21,093 IA Buchanan Co 560 Buffalo township 1,063 Byron township 420 Cono township 1,774 Fairbank township 271 Fremont township 1,733 Hazleton township 681 Homer township 726 Jefferson township 1,133 Liberty township 768 Madison township 304 Middlefield township 423 Newton township 3,044 Perry township 3,148 Sumner township 4,540 Washington township 505 Westburg township 20,411 IA Buena Vista Co 695 Barnes township 174 Brooke township 237 Coon township 223 Elk township 951 Fairfield township 297 Grant township 1,144 Hayes township 272 Lee township 183 Lincoln township 259 Maple Valley township 1,183 Newell township 2,244 Nokomis township 529 Poland township 316 Providence township 245 Scott township 720 Sioux Rapids city 10,076 Storm Lake city 663 Washington township 15,305 IA Butler Co 2,040 Albion township 1,351 Beaver township 317 Bennezette township 1,685 Butler township 1,427 Coldwater township 323 Dayton township 382 Fremont township 691 Jackson township 315 Jefferson township 353 Madison township 1,637 Monroe township 994 Pittsford township 266 Ripley township 1,673 Shell Rock township 377 Washington township 1,474 West Point township 11,115 IA Calhoun Co 950 Butler township 166 Calhoun township 408 Cedar township 1,195 Center township 213 Elm Grove township 230 Garfield township 275 Greenfield township 225 Jackson township 1,787 Lake City city 140 Lake Creek township 2,150 Lincoln township 142 Logan township 588 Reading township 461 Sherman township 1,434 Twin Lakes township 573 Union township 178 Williams township 21,421 IA Carroll Co 752 Arcadia township 10,106 Carroll city 630 Eden township 282 Ewoldt township 1,589 Glidden township 462 Grant township 358 Jasper township 441 Kniest township 1,490 Manning city 510 Maple River township 500 Newton township 415 Pleasant Valley township 187 Richland township 670 Roselle township 461 Sheridan township 1,532 Union township 308 Washington township 728 Wheatland township 14,684 IA Cass Co 270 Bear Grove township 171 Benton township 377 Brighton township 691 Cass township 140 Edna township 397 Franklin township 1,273 Grant township 7,608 Grove township 185 Lincoln township 608 Massena township 367 Noble township 1,301 Pleasant township 318 Pymosa township 495 Union township 173 Victoria township 310 Washington township 18,187 IA Cedar Co 295 Cass township 3,945 Center township 1,282 Dayton township 268 Fairfield township 2,137 Farmington township 991 Fremont township 528 Gower township 773 Inland township 460 Iowa township 201 Linn township 330 Massillon township 1,810 Pioneer township 194 Red Oak township 603 Rochester township 2,857 Springdale township 1,138 Springfield township 375 Sugar Creek township 46,447 IA Cerro Gordo Co 337 Bath township 8,161 Clear Lake city 1,605 Clear Lake township 275 Dougherty township 1,093 Falls township 1,206 Geneseo township 354 Grant township 851 Grimes township 345 Lake township 629 Lime Creek township 277 Lincoln township 29,172 Mason City city 464 Mason township 351 Mount Vernon township 317 Owen township 494 Pleasant Valley township 331 Portland township 185 Union township 13,035 IA Cherokee Co 287 Afton township 324 Amherst township 405 Cedar township 6,073 Cherokee township 215 Diamond township 210 Grand Meadow township 219 Liberty township 1,311 Marcus township 303 Pilot township 1,292 Pitcher township 216 Rock township 716 Sheridan township 262 Silver township 163 Spring township 194 Tilden township 845 Willow township 13,095 IA Chickasaw Co 2,140 Bradford township 784 Chickasaw township 1,752 Dayton township 417 Deerfield township 822 Dresden township 982 Fredericksburg township 504 Jacksonville township 3,065 New Hampton township 369 Richland township 781 Stapleton township 525 Utica township 954 Washington township 9,133 IA Clarke Co 200 Doyle township 193 Franklin township 507 Fremont township 232 Green Bay township 577 Jackson township 202 Knox township 373 Liberty township 176 Madison township 4,659 Osceola city 481 Osceola township 1,021 Troy township 228 Ward township 284 Washington township 17,372 IA Clay Co 696 Clay township 212 Douglas township 444 Freeman township 311 Garfield township 385 Gillett Grove township 210 Herdland township 240 Lake township 260 Lincoln township 166 Logan township 860 Lone Tree township 339 Meadow township 555 Peterson township 321 Riverton township 395 Sioux township 11,317 Spencer city 452 Summit township 209 Waterford township 18,678 IA Clayton Co 1,832 Boardman township 339 Buena Vista township 1,835 Cass township 312 Clayton township 348 Cox Creek township 490 Elk township 605 Farmersburg township 1,008 Garnavillo township 463 Giard township 557 Grand Meadow township 237 Highland township 2,721 Jefferson township 719 Lodomillo township 411 Mallory township 389 Marion township 1,890 Mendon township 471 Millville township 2,225 Monona township 300 Read township 534 Sperry township 551 Volga township 441 Wagner township 50,149 IA Clinton Co 865 Bloomfield township 428 Brookfield township 4,368 Camanche township 626 Center township 27,772 Clinton city 6,346 De Witt township 713 Deep Creek township 856 Eden township 828 Elk River township 287 Grant township 877 Hampshire township 374 Liberty township 846 Olive township 1,253 Orange township 784 Sharon township 1,142 Spring Rock township 460 Washington township 796 Waterford township 528 Welton township 16,942 IA Crawford Co 233 Boyer township 757 Charter Oak township 7,757 Denison township 424 East Boyer township 315 Goodrich township 226 Hanover township 274 Hayes township 356 Iowa township 180 Jackson township 537 Milford township 225 Morgan township 1,094 Nishnabotny township 1,359 Otter Creek township 344 Paradise township 323 Soldier township 231 Stockholm township 876 Union township 293 Washington township 980 West Side township 158 Willow township 40,750 IA Dallas Co 1,082 Adams township 5,664 Adel township 500 Beaver township 6,011 Boone township 403 Colfax township 381 Dallas township 1,730 Des Moines township 1,368 Grant township 255 Lincoln township 584 Linn township 8,204 Spring Valley township 947 Sugar Grove township 2,146 Union township 3,061 Van Meter township 8,074 Walnut township 340 Washington township 8,541 IA Davis Co 2,601 Bloomfield city 675 Cleveland township 457 Drakesville township 169 Fabius township 330 Fox River township 245 Grove township 847 Lick Creek township 218 Marion township 333 Perry township 394 Prairie township 233 Roscoe township 294 Salt Creek township 610 Soap Creek township 305 Union township 456 West Grove township 374 Wyacondah township 8,689 IA Decatur Co 195 Bloomington township 354 Burrell township 317 Center township 425 Decatur township 279 Eden township 185 Fayette township 370 Franklin township 428 Garden Grove township 112 Grand River township 180 Hamilton township 169 High Point township 2,444 Lamoni city 1,983 Leon city 414 Long Creek township 75 Morgan township 270 New Buda township 394 Richland township 95 Woodland township 18,404 IA Delaware Co 781 Adams township 849 Bremen township 615 Coffins Grove township 863 Colony township 6,294 Delaware township 1,047 Delhi township 626 Elk township 408 Hazel Green township 1,060 Honey Creek township 1,233 Milo township 512 North Fork township 1,648 Oneida township 373 Prairie township 575 Richland township 1,228 South Fork township 292 Union township 42,351 IA Des Moines Co 800 Benton township 26,839 Burlington city 775 Concordia township 914 Danville city 768 Danville township 2,360 Flint River township 769 Franklin township 385 Huron township 145 Jackson township 1,644 Mediapolis city 535 Middletown city 457 Pleasant Grove township 1,124 Tama township 809 Union township 309 Washington township 3,161 West Burlington city 557 Yellow Springs township 16,424 IA Dickinson Co 7,478 Center Grove township 296 Diamond Lake township 186 Excelsior township 1,562 Lakeville township 616 Lloyd township 869 Milford township 2,087 Okoboji township 261 Richland township 1,159 Silver Lake township 1,467 Spirit Lake township 300 Superior township 143 Westport township 89,143 IA Dubuque Co 1,079 Cascade township 1,726 Center township 830 Concord township 1,204 Dodge township 57,686 Dubuque city 5,018 Dubuque township 553 Iowa township 1,328 Jefferson township 644 Liberty township 1,411 Mosalem township 4,887 New Wine township 1,619 Peru township 629 Prairie Creek township 3,617 Table Mound township 3,228 Taylor township 1,836 Vernon township 484 Washington township 1,364 Whitewater township 11,027 IA Emmet Co 1,192 Armstrong Grove township 459 Center township 588 Denmark township 193 Ellsworth township 178 Emmet township 7,077 Estherville township 461 High Lake township 145 Iowa Lake township 135 Jack Creek township 220 Lincoln township 177 Swan Lake township 202 Twelve Mile Lake township 22,008 IA Fayette Co 597 Auburn township 384 Banks township 379 Bethel township 353 Center township 990 Clermont township 492 Dover township 691 Eden township 781 Fairfield township 1,300 Fayette city 620 Fremont township 844 Harlan township 562 Illyria township 7,222 Jefferson township 674 Oran township 1,003 Pleasant Valley township 351 Putnam township 266 Scott township 243 Smithfield township 19 Sumner city 448 Union township 2,549 West Union city 393 Westfield township 847 Windsor township 16,900 IA Floyd Co 305 Cedar township 7,812 Charles City city 1,032 Floyd township 533 Niles township 213 Pleasant Grove township 508 Riverton township 1,849 Rock Grove township 1,331 Rockford township 693 Rudd township 223 Scott township 1,346 St. Charles township 373 Ulster township 682 Union township 10,704 IA Franklin Co 355 Geneva township 340 Grant township 178 Hamilton township 4,218 Hampton city 328 Ingham township 213 Lee township 1,085 Marion township 349 Morgan township 513 Mott township 228 Oakland township 353 Osceola township 329 Reeve township 211 Richland township 310 Ross township 410 Scott township 930 Sheffield city 170 West Fork township 184 Wisner township 8,010 IA Fremont Co 269 Benton township 816 Fisher township 288 Green township 1,240 Hamburg city 191 Locust Grove township 182 Madison township 249 Monroe township 154 Prairie township 373 Riverside township 405 Riverton township 505 Scott township 1,866 Sidney township 933 Tabor city 173 Walnut township 366 Washington township 10,366 IA Greene Co 266 Bristol township 169 Cedar township 185 Dawson township 152 Franklin township 258 Grant township 142 Greenbrier township 206 Hardin township 581 Highland township 257 Jackson township 4,626 Jefferson city 1,327 Junction township 211 Kendrick township 444 Paton township 787 Scranton township 594 Washington township 161 Willow township 12,369 IA Grundy Co 598 Beaver township 2,020 Black Hawk township 1,531 Clay township 580 Colfax township 527 Fairfield township 258 Felix township 296 German township 1,495 Grant township 291 Lincoln township 256 Melrose township 2,836 Palermo township 340 Pleasant Valley township 1,033 Shiloh township 308 Washington township 11,353 IA Guthrie Co 206 Baker township 195 Bear Grove township 613 Beaver township 2,378 Cass township 592 Dodge township 261 Grant township 766 Highland township 291 Jackson township 171 Orange township 461 Penn township 570 Richland township 213 Seely township 1,171 Stuart township 677 Thompson township 129 Union township 1,932 Valley township 727 Victory township 16,438 IA Hamilton Co 378 Blairsburg township 416 Cass township 800 Clear Lake township 548 Ellsworth township 226 Freedom township 217 Fremont township 206 Hamilton township 495 Independence township 289 Liberty township 768 Lincoln township 1,519 Lyon township 1,003 Marion township 187 Rose Grove township 310 Scott township 8,176 Webster City city 290 Webster township 610 Williams township 12,100 IA Hancock Co 927 Amsterdam township 387 Avery township 487 Bingham township 227 Boone township 2,293 Britt township 3,246 Concord township 529 Crystal township 870 Ell township 550 Ellington township 218 Erin township 421 Garfield township 276 Liberty township 775 Madison township 450 Magor township 247 Orthel township 197 Twin Lake township 18,812 IA Hardin Co 1,345 Alden township 307 Buckeye township 639 Clay township 392 Concord township 3,035 Eldora city 310 Eldora township 257 Ellis township 2,052 Etna township 241 Grant township 6,299 Hardin township 244 Jackson township 315 Pleasant township 440 Providence township 847 Sherman township 1,155 Tipton township 934 Union township 15,666 IA Harrison Co 208 Allen township 1,925 Boyer township 304 Calhoun township 304 Cass township 220 Cincinnati township 124 Clay township 256 Douglas township 1,448 Harrison township 558 Jackson township 2,042 Jefferson township 376 La Grange township 170 Lincoln township 473 Little Sioux township 670 Magnolia township 517 Morgan township 273 Raglan township 4,264 St. John township 511 Taylor township 312 Union township 711 Washington township 20,336 IA Henry Co 787 Baltimore township 400 Canaan township 1,150 Center township 443 Jackson township 1,536 Jefferson township 345 Marion township 8,751 Mount Pleasant city 2,449 New London township 1,039 Salem township 1,400 Scott township 874 Tippecanoe township 454 Trenton township 708 Wayne township 9,932 IA Howard Co 773 Afton township 359 Albion township 327 Chester township 750 Forest City township 253 Howard Center township 533 Howard township 642 Jamestown township 796 New Oregon township 234 Oak Dale township 357 Paris township 299 Saratoga township 4,609 Vernon Springs township 10,381 IA Humboldt Co 316 Avery township 351 Beaver township 366 Corinth township 911 Dakota City city 532 Delana township 316 Grove township 4,452 Humboldt city 624 Humboldt township 290 Lake township 410 Norway township 529 Rutland township 530 Vernon township 246 Wacousta township 508 Weaver township 7,837 IA Ida Co 234 Battle township 527 Blaine township 2,609 Corwin township 240 Douglas township 559 Galva township 182 Garfield township 210 Grant township 1,711 Griggs township 215 Hayes township 222 Logan township 973 Maple township 155 Silver Creek township 15,671 IA Iowa Co 248 Dayton township 1,585 English township 621 Fillmore township 520 Greene township 1,376 Hartford township 765 Hilton township 339 Honey Creek township 603 Iowa township 1,684 Lenox township 281 Lincoln township 2,580 Marengo township 309 Pilot township 368 Sumner township 3,032 Troy township 917 Washington township 443 York township 20,296 IA Jackson Co 2,951 Bellevue township 264 Brandon township 359 Butler township 339 Fairfield township 462 Farmers Creek township 769 Iowa township 502 Jackson township 3,133 Maquoketa township 662 Monmouth township 673 Otter Creek township 857 Perry township 632 Prairie Springs township 444 Richland township 4,603 South Fork township 887 Tete Des Morts township 868 Union township 1,509 Van Buren township 382 Washington township 37,213 IA Jasper Co 719 Buena Vista township 356 Clear Creek township 1,894 Des Moines township 478 Elk Creek township 2,473 Fairview township 328 Hickory Grove township 1,528 Independence township 1,155 Kellogg township 1,764 Lynn Grove township 333 Malaka township 254 Mariposa township 709 Mound Prairie township 17,218 Newton township 2,330 Palo Alto township 1,083 Poweshiek township 360 Richland township 910 Rock Creek township 422 Sherman township 2,899 Washington township 16,181 IA Jefferson Co 314 Black Hawk township 675 Buchanan township 535 Cedar township 958 Center township 354 Des Moines township 9,509 Fairfield city 744 Liberty township 664 Lockridge township 837 Locust Grove township 480 Penn township 527 Polk township 332 Round Prairie township 252 Walnut township 111,006 IA Johnson Co 3,848 Big Grove township 556 Cedar township 4,049 Clear Creek township 565 East Lucas township 1,642 Fremont township 492 Graham township 502 Hardin township 62,220 Iowa City city 3,676 Jefferson township 1,084 Liberty township 249 Lincoln township 438 Madison township 574 Monroe township 1,811 Newport township 1,609 Oxford township 14,210 Penn township 291 Pleasant Valley township 2,199 Scott township 1,325 Sharon township 678 Union township 1,236 Washington township 7,752 West Lucas township 20,221 IA Jones Co 608 Cass township 434 Castle Grove township 256 Clay township 6,947 Fairview township 666 Greenfield township 324 Hale township 428 Jackson township 4,650 Lovell township 614 Madison township 860 Oxford township 748 Richland township 1,215 Rome township 446 Scotch Grove township 307 Washington township 679 Wayne township 1,039 Wyoming township 11,400 IA Keokuk Co 519 Adams township 1,076 Benton township 250 Clear Creek township 123 East Lancaster township 629 English River township 483 Jackson township 1,442 Lafayette township 356 Liberty township 367 Plank township 440 Prairie township 864 Richland township 2,399 Sigourney township 326 Steady Run township 314 Van Buren township 598 Warren township 981 Washington township 233 West Lancaster township 17,163 IA Kossuth Co 5,741 Algona city 826 Buffalo township 815 Burt township 907 Cresco township 135 Eagle township 647 Fenton township 273 Garfield township 257 German township 142 Grant township 1,002 Greenwood township 841 Harrison township 146 Hebron township 273 Irvington township 589 Ledyard township 201 Lincoln township 259 Lotts Creek township 409 Lu Verne township 314 Plum Creek township 214 Portland township 254 Prairie township 217 Ramsey township 249 Riverdale township 208 Seneca township 205 Sherman township 119 Springfield township 194 Swea township 280 Union township 663 Wesley township 783 Whittemore township 38,052 IA Lee Co 403 Cedar township 792 Charleston township 913 Denmark township 720 Des Moines township 1,409 Franklin township 619 Green Bay township 341 Harrison township 1,756 Jackson township 1,578 Jefferson township 11,427 Keokuk city 10,471 Madison township 551 Marion township 2,076 Montrose township 424 Pleasant Ridge township 409 Van Buren township 2,503 Washington township 1,660 West Point township 191,701 IA Linn Co 2,770 Bertram township 590 Boulder township 2,150 Brown township 580 Buffalo township 120,758 Cedar Rapids city 865 Clinton township 768 College township 2,134 Fairfax township 884 Fayette township 5,947 Franklin township 1,235 Grant township 1,524 Jackson township 743 Linn township 1,660 Maine township 30,059 Marion township 12,144 Monroe township 1,322 Otter Creek township 1,785 Putnam township 844 Spring Grove township 2,939 Washington township 12,183 IA Louisa Co 3,009 Columbus City township 736 Concord township 690 Eliot township 223 Elm Grove township 1,505 Grandview township 234 Jefferson township 226 Marshall township 1,217 Morning Sun township 277 Oakland township 950 Port Louisa township 244 Union township 2,872 Wapello township 9,422 IA Lucas Co 374 Benton township 265 Cedar township 4,573 Chariton city 512 English township 469 Jackson township 244 Liberty township 601 Lincoln township 219 Otter Creek township 259 Pleasant township 335 Union township 328 Warren township 742 Washington township 501 Whitebreast township 11,763 IA Lyon Co 222 Allison township 239 Centennial township 374 Cleveland township 286 Dale township 1,088 Doon township 679 Elgin township 323 Garfield township 304 Grant township 1,260 Larchwood township 435 Liberal township 351 Logan township 277 Lyon township 170 Midland township 1,259 Richland township 419 Riverside township 2,630 Rock township 295 Sioux township 1,152 Wheeler township 14,019 IA Madison Co 613 Crawford township 484 Douglas township 325 Grand River township 241 Jackson township 461 Jefferson township 468 Lee township 569 Lincoln township 1,238 Madison township 273 Monroe township 827 Ohio township 725 Penn township 588 Scott township 1,279 South township 464 Union township 471 Walnut township 225 Webster township 4,768 Winterset city 22,335 IA Mahaska Co 288 Adams township 637 Black Oak township 1,111 Cedar township 281 East Des Moines township 1,287 Garfield township 622 Harrison township 351 Jefferson township 448 Lincoln township 404 Madison township 259 Monroe township 10,938 Oskaloosa city 352 Pleasant Grove township 1,735 Prairie township 549 Richland township 425 Scott township 1,647 Spring Creek township 312 Union township 164 West Des Moines township 525 White Oak township 32,052 IA Marion Co 986 Clay township 1,714 Dallas township 342 Franklin township 782 Indiana township 10,393 Knoxville township 11,763 Lake Prairie township 1,034 Liberty township 2,570 Pleasant Grove township 506 Red Rock township 1,141 Summit township 310 Union township 511 Washington township 39,311 IA Marshall Co 164 Bangor township 568 Eden township 1,154 Greencastle township 785 Iowa township 872 Jefferson township 1,575 Le Grand township 280 Liberty township 546 Liscomb township 1,116 Logan township 1,829 Marietta township 927 Marion township 17,238 Marshall township 494 Minerva township 1,753 State Center township 494 Taylor township 8,802 Timber Creek township 320 Vienna township 394 Washington township 14,547 IA Mills Co 507 Anderson township 544 Center township 202 Deer Creek township 6,473 Glenwood township 961 Indian Creek township 499 Ingraham township 217 Lyons township 1,256 Malvern city 2,097 Oak township 787 Plattville township 457 Rawles township 179 Silver Creek township 174 St. Marys township 194 White Cloud township 10,874 IA Mitchell Co 260 Burr Oak township 564 Cedar township 307 Douglas township 154 East Lincoln township 923 Jenkins township 215 Liberty township 387 Mitchell township 423 Newburg township 3,831 Osage township 386 Otranto township 312 Rock township 1,301 St. Ansgar township 775 Stacyville township 298 Union township 449 Wayne township 289 West Lincoln township 10,020 IA Monona Co 600 Ashton township 269 Belvidere township 189 Center township 749 Cooper township 140 Fairview township 323 Franklin township 265 Grant township 185 Jordan township 346 Kennebec township 195 Lake township 284 Lincoln township 1,164 Maple township 3,091 Onawa city 317 Sherman township 83 Sioux township 412 Soldier township 438 Spring Valley township 547 St. Clair township 315 West Fork township 108 Willow township 8,016 IA Monroe Co 291 Bluff Creek township 152 Cedar township 145 Franklin township 290 Guilford township 334 Jackson township 507 Mantua township 325 Monroe township 300 Pleasant township 4,435 Troy township 925 Union township 205 Urbana township 107 Wayne township 11,771 IA Montgomery Co 283 Douglas township 1,578 East township 301 Frankfort township 236 Garfield township 297 Grant township 226 Lincoln township 215 Pilot Grove township 6,626 Red Oak township 965 Scott township 608 Sherman township 201 Washington township 235 West township 41,722 IA Muscatine Co 23,568 Bloomington township 294 Cedar township 2,262 Fruitland township 710 Fulton township 632 Goshen township 472 Lake township 851 Montpelier township 799 Moscow township 578 Orono township 904 Pike township 368 Seventy-Six township 3,077 Sweetland township 3,939 Wapsinonoc township 3,268 Wilton township 15,102 IA O'Brien Co 287 Baker township 314 Caledonia township 489 Carroll township 381 Center township 527 Dale township 5,219 Floyd township 1,607 Franklin township 184 Grant township 2,003 Hartley township 306 Highland township 439 Liberty township 225 Lincoln township 269 Omega township 644 Summit township 1,364 Union township 844 Waterman township 7,003 IA Osceola Co 181 Allison township 443 Baker township 339 Fairview township 773 Gilman township 264 Goewey township 251 Harrison township 3,444 Holman township 217 Horton township 755 Ocheyedan township 145 Viola township 191 Wilson township 16,976 IA Page Co 545 Amity township 310 Buchanan township 233 Colfax township 205 Douglas township 286 East River township 251 Fremont township 5,935 Grant township 416 Harlan township 357 Lincoln township 207 Morton township 152 Nebraska township 6,232 Nodaway township 1,082 Pierce township 269 Tarkio township 236 Valley township 260 Washington township 10,147 IA Palo Alto Co 107 Booth township 170 Ellington township 2,899 Emmetsburg township 305 Fairfield township 256 Fern Valley township 1,484 Freedom township 177 Great Oak township 1,018 Highland township 168 Independence township 215 Lost Island township 127 Nevada township 551 Rush Lake township 386 Silver Lake township 149 Vernon township 1,136 Walnut township 999 West Bend township 24,849 IA Plymouth Co 9,699 America township 495 Elgin township 277 Elkhorn township 311 Fredonia township 1,426 Garfield township 505 Grant township 313 Hancock township 228 Henry township 1,629 Hungerford township 271 Johnson township 354 Liberty township 327 Lincoln township 623 Marion township 315 Meadow township 1,105 Perry township 1,038 Plymouth township 1,751 Portland township 335 Preston township 1,933 Remsen township 0 Sioux City city 333 Sioux township 401 Stanton township 245 Union township 463 Washington township 472 Westfield township 8,662 IA Pocahontas Co 424 Bellville township 811 Cedar township 1,999 Center township 218 Colfax township 374 Cummins township 187 Des Moines township 234 Dover township 295 Garfield township 190 Grant township 375 Lake township 193 Lincoln township 223 Lizard township 178 Marshall township 258 Powhatan township 675 Rolfe city 151 Roosevelt township 180 Sherman township 1,697 Swan Lake township 374,601 IA Polk Co 1,311 Allen township 2,657 Beaver township 28,174 Bloomfield township 1,673 Camp township 11,284 Clay township 28,444 Crocker township 5,581 Delaware township 101,268 Des Moines township 3,250 Douglas township 982 Elkhart township 6,704 Four Mile township 2,591 Franklin township 4,701 Jefferson township 62,061 Lee township 981 Lincoln township 2,482 Madison township 5,402 Saylor township 77 Saylorville Reservoir UT 302 Union township 62,668 Walnut township 462 Washington township 41,546 Webster township 87,704 IA Pottawattamie Co 1,645 Belknap township 604 Boomer township 825 Carson township 241 Center township 1,177 Crescent township 4,674 Garner township 173 Grove township 861 Hardin township 1,091 Hazel Dell township 247 James township 52,985 Kane township 721 Keg Creek township 1,855 Knox township 1,101 Lake township 1,002 Layton township 11,042 Lewis township 171 Lincoln township 515 Macedonia township 946 Minden township 1,180 Neola township 1,282 Norwalk township 312 Pleasant township 642 Rockford township 949 Silver Creek township 442 Valley township 330 Washington township 234 Waveland township 216 Wright township 241 York township 18,815 IA Poweshiek Co 1,709 Bear Creek township 292 Chester township 497 Deep River township 491 Grant township 9,105 Grinnell city 1,767 Jackson township 317 Jefferson township 268 Lincoln township 717 Madison township 646 Malcom township 332 Pleasant township 272 Scott township 255 Sheridan township 440 Sugar Creek township 822 Union township 451 Warren township 434 Washington township 5,469 IA Ringgold Co 542 Athens township 112 Benton township 203 Clinton township 153 Grant township 160 Jefferson township 185 Liberty township 173 Lincoln township 91 Lotts Creek township 157 Middle Fork township 142 Monroe township 1,822 Mount Ayr city 229 Poe township 185 Rice township 107 Riley township 308 Tingley township 403 Union township 414 Washington township 83 Waubonsie township 11,529 IA Sac Co 847 Boyer Valley township 515 Cedar township 164 Clinton township 194 Cook township 257 Coon Valley township 313 Delaware township 166 Douglas township 262 Eden township 1,020 Eureka township 2,645 Jackson township 789 Levey township 1,369 Richland township 612 Sac township 576 Viola township 1,587 Wall Lake township 213 Wheeler township 158,668 IA Scott Co 1,017 Allens Grove township 3,592 Blue Grass township 4,688 Buffalo township 3,454 Butler township 509 Cleona township 98,359 Davenport city 671 Hickory Grove township 4,263 Le Claire township 746 Liberty township 634 Lincoln township 33,144 Pleasant Valley township 1,466 Princeton township 4,646 Sheridan township 1,479 Winfield township 13,173 IA Shelby Co 516 Cass township 431 Center township 965 Clay township 318 Douglas township 298 Fairview township 241 Greeley township 258 Grove township 5,282 Harlan city 315 Jackson township 618 Jefferson township 376 Lincoln township 261 Monroe township 189 Polk township 974 Shelby township 879 Union township 493 Washington township 759 Westphalia township 31,589 IA Sioux Co 1,978 Buncombe township 483 Capel township 400 Center township 276 Eagle township 599 East Orange township 1,106 Floyd township 298 Garfield township 532 Grant township 5,941 Holland township 2,495 Lincoln township 782 Logan township 363 Lynn township 1,649 Nassau township 527 Plato township 862 Reading township 3,589 Rock township 131 Settlers township 1,107 Sheridan township 618 Sherman township 338 Sioux township 202 Washington township 1,406 Welcome township 5,907 West Branch township 79,981 IA Story Co 795 Collins township 19,061 Franklin township 1,068 Grant township 1,945 Howard township 1,496 Indian Creek township 3,523 Lafayette township 856 Lincoln township 569 Milford township 6,934 Nevada township 1,221 New Albany township 4,604 Palestine township 403 Richland township 214 Sherman township 1,253 Union township 562 Warren township 35,477 Washington township 18,103 IA Tama Co 367 Buckingham township 905 Carlton township 279 Carroll township 1,594 Clark township 358 Columbia township 231 Crystal township 406 Geneseo township 315 Grant township 235 Highland township 271 Howard township 1,059 Indian Village township 452 Lincoln township 486 Oneida township 311 Otter Creek township 1,891 Perry township 252 Richland township 577 Salt Creek township 1,378 Spring Creek township 2,948 Tama township 3,202 Toledo township 586 York township 6,958 IA Taylor Co 1,687 Bedford township 149 Benton township 128 Clayton township 656 Dallas township 117 Gay township 522 Grant township 169 Grove township 165 Holt township 58 Jackson township 299 Jefferson township 285 Marshall township 181 Mason township 181 Nodaway township 1,604 Platte township 142 Polk township 186 Ross township 429 Washington township 12,309 IA Union Co 7,597 Creston city 183 Dodge township 660 Douglas township 259 Grant township 286 Highland township 299 Jones township 295 Lincoln township 659 New Hope township 257 Platte township 117 Pleasant township 209 Sand Creek township 232 Spaulding township 1,256 Union township 7,809 IA Van Buren Co 679 Bonaparte township 349 Cedar township 251 Chequest township 222 Des Moines township 996 Farmington township 225 Harrisburg township 160 Henry township 1,157 Jackson township 478 Lick Creek township 686 Union township 1,519 Van Buren township 242 Vernon township 684 Village township 161 Washington township 36,051 IA Wapello Co 736 Adams township 1,163 Agency township 228 Cass township 26,879 Center township 1,057 Columbia township 310 Competine township 574 Dahlonega township 730 Green township 279 Highland township 1,023 Keokuk township 278 Pleasant township 608 Polk township 728 Richland township 1,458 Washington township 40,671 IA Warren Co 3,857 Allen township 1,014 Belmont township 5,773 Greenfield township 12,998 Indianola city 740 Jackson township 1,613 Jefferson township 486 Liberty township 2,193 Lincoln township 6,002 Linn township 793 Otter township 491 Palmyra township 1,195 Richland township 590 Squaw township 532 Union township 941 Virginia township 699 White Breast township 754 White Oak township 20,670 IA Washington Co 888 Brighton township 320 Cedar township 253 Clay township 628 Crawford township 253 Dutch Creek township 3,553 English River township 483 Franklin township 393 Highland township 1,791 Iowa township 397 Jackson township 2,083 Lime Creek township 574 Marion township 929 Oregon township 281 Seventy-Six township 7,844 Washington township 6,730 IA Wayne Co 233 Benton township 166 Clay township 94 Clinton township 1,775 Corydon township 436 Grand River township 86 Howard township 208 Jackson township 125 Jefferson township 120 Monroe township 686 Richman township 315 South Fork township 282 Union township 970 Walnut township 731 Warren township 265 Washington township 238 Wright township 40,235 IA Webster Co 1,287 Badger township 340 Burnside township 251 Clay township 296 Colfax township 552 Cooper township 1,236 Dayton township 437 Deer Creek township 1,123 Douglas township 1,987 Elkhorn township 25,136 Fort Dodge city 476 Fulton township 1,171 Gowrie township 143 Hardin township 404 Jackson township 474 Johnson township 685 Lost Grove township 327 Newark township 967 Otho township 726 Pleasant Valley township 703 Roland township 394 Sumner township 763 Washington township 257 Webster township 100 Yell township 11,723 IA Winnebago Co 1,211 Buffalo township 2,518 Center township 125 Eden township 4,804 Forest township 212 Grant township 779 King township 378 Lincoln township 183 Linden township 263 Logan township 627 Mount Valley township 255 Newton township 368 Norway township 21,310 IA Winneshiek Co 551 Bloomfield township 421 Bluffton township 518 Burr Oak township 1,971 Calmar township 529 Canoe township 9,911 Decorah township 486 Frankville township 252 Fremont township 609 Glenwood township 477 Hesper township 296 Highland township 331 Jackson township 642 Lincoln township 440 Madison township 1,282 Military township 303 Orleans township 412 Pleasant township 481 Springfield township 365 Sumner township 1,033 Washington township 103,877 IA Woodbury Co 1,997 Arlington township 1,065 Banner township 1,152 Concord township 816 Floyd township 223 Grange township 201 Grant township 839 Kedron township 162 Lakeport township 1,077 Liberty township 615 Liston township 510 Little Sioux township 267 Miller township 192 Morgan township 355 Moville township 342 Oto township 695 Rock township 689 Rutland township 85,013 Sioux City city 1,189 Sloan township 769 Union township 366 West Fork township 487 Willow township 255 Wolf Creek township 4,601 Woodbury township 7,909 IA Worth Co 205 Barton township 513 Bristol township 282 Brookfield township 349 Danville township 189 Deer Creek township 831 Fertile township 2,227 Grove township 239 Hartland township 506 Kensett township 1,722 Lincoln township 210 Silver Lake township 636 Union township 14,334 IA Wright Co 520 Belmond township 829 Blaine township 160 Boone township 438 Dayton township 4,025 Eagle Grove township 1,661 Grant township 405 Iowa township 404 Lake township 767 Liberty township 1,404 Lincoln township 191 Norway township 2,616 Pleasant township 250 Troy township 145 Vernon township 156 Wall Lake township 363 Woolstock township
2,688,418 Kansas 14,385 KS Allen Co 276 Carlyle township 282 Cottage Grove township 142 Deer Creek township 1,259 Elm township 460 Elsmore township 172 Geneva township 1,999 Humboldt city 273 Humboldt township 6,302 Iola city 843 Iola township 706 La Harpe city 225 Logan township 853 Marmaton township 316 Osage township 277 Salem township 8,110 KS Anderson Co 3,368 Garnett city 132 Indian Creek township 453 Jackson township 208 Lincoln township 239 Lone Elm township 349 Monroe township 112 North Rich township 565 Ozark township 284 Putnam township 427 Reeder township 346 Rich township 668 Walker township 268 Washington township 301 Welda township 390 Westphalia township 16,774 KS Atchison Co 10,232 Atchison city 1,076 Benton township 676 Center township 588 Grasshopper township 271 Kapioma township 922 Lancaster township 829 Mount Pleasant township 1,753 Shannon township 427 Walnut township 5,307 KS Barber Co 3 Aetna township 11 Deerhead township 42 Eagle township 106 Elm Mills township 275 Elwood township 213 Hazelton township 1,164 Kiowa township 83 Lake City township 29 McAdoo township 2,573 Medicine Lodge township 57 Mingona township 32 Moore township 26 Nippawalla township 4 Ridge township 369 Sharon township 100 Sun City township 37 Turkey Creek township 183 Valley township 28,205 KS Barton Co 58 Albion township 108 Beaver township 490 Buffalo township 238 Cheyenne township 125 Clarence township 69 Cleveland township 452 Comanche township 2,164 Ellinwood city 116 Eureka township 129 Fairview township 79 Grant township 15,345 Great Bend city 1,839 Great Bend township 2,975 Hoisington city 844 Independent township 299 Lakin township 321 Liberty township 176 Logan township 133 North Homestead township 544 Pawnee Rock township 682 South Bend township 343 South Homestead township 128 Union township 474 Walnut township 74 Wheatland township 15,379 KS Bourbon Co 394 Drywood township 8,297 Fort Scott city 312 Franklin township 505 Freedom township 1,165 Marion township 815 Marmaton township 472 Mill Creek township 394 Osage township 308 Pawnee township 2,326 Scott township 256 Timberhill township 135 Walnut township 10,724 KS Brown Co 344 Hamlin township 3,417 Hiawatha city 739 Hiawatha township 1,967 Horton city 311 Irving township 645 Mission township 503 Morrill township 259 Padonia township 874 Powhattan township 452 Robinson township 7 Sabetha city 665 Walnut township 541 Washington township 59,482 KS Butler Co 8,423 Augusta city 1,405 Augusta township 2,211 Benton township 544 Bloomington township 9,744 Bruno township 190 Chelsea township 83 Clay township 259 Clifford township 2,306 Douglass township 12,057 El Dorado city 1,700 El Dorado township 511 Fairmount township 491 Fairview township 239 Glencoe township 90 Hickory township 317 Lincoln township 1,002 Little Walnut township 154 Logan township 1,136 Milton township 378 Murdock township 4,649 Pleasant township 661 Plum Grove township 2,033 Prospect township 2,399 Richland township 299 Rock Creek township 589 Rosalia township 1,566 Spring township 333 Sycamore township 2,727 Towanda township 226 Union township 760 Walnut township 3,030 KS Chase Co 81 Bazaar township 116 Cedar township 184 Cottonwood township 237 Diamond Creek township 1,163 Falls township 52 Homestead township 155 Matfield township 740 Strong township 302 Toledo township 4,359 KS Chautauqua Co 675 Belleville township 88 Caneyville township 75 Center township 114 Harrison township 179 Hendricks township 834 Jefferson township 65 Lafayette township 353 Little Caney township 123 Salt Creek township 1,660 Sedan township 106 Summit township 87 Washington township 22,605 KS Cherokee Co 4,602 Baxter Springs city 336 Cherokee township 3,396 Columbus city 646 Crawford township 3,287 Galena city 3,039 Garden township 382 Lola township 672 Lowell township 528 Lyon township 254 Mineral township 306 Neosho township 658 Pleasant View township 893 Ross township 569 Salamanca township 496 Scammon city 505 Shawnee township 249 Sheridan township 1,007 Spring Valley township 780 Weir city 3,165 KS Cheyenne Co 57 Benkelman township 771 Bird City township 57 Calhoun township 67 Cleveland Run township 46 Jaqua township 63 Orlando township 2,104 Wano township 2,390 KS Clark Co 921 Appleton township 1,097 Center township 171 Englewood township 83 Lexington township 32 Liberty township 86 Sitka township 8,822 KS Clay Co 144 Athelstane township 259 Blaine township 125 Bloom township 202 Chapman township 4,564 Clay Center city 368 Clay Center township 81 Exeter township 159 Five Creeks township 107 Garfield township 140 Gill township 92 Goshen township 132 Grant township 206 Hayes township 310 Highland township 331 Mulberry township 110 Oakland township 1,024 Republican township 328 Sherman township 140 Union township 10,268 KS Cloud Co 105 Arion township 169 Aurora township 119 Buffalo township 172 Center township 49 Colfax township 5,714 Concordia city 845 Elk township 479 Grant township 146 Lawrence township 378 Lincoln township 103 Lyon township 77 Meredith township 137 Nelson township 52 Oakland township 178 Shirley township 178 Sibley township 664 Solomon township 653 Starr township 50 Summit township 8,865 KS Coffey Co 183 Avon township 2,790 Burlington city 300 Burlington township 114 Hampden township 237 Key West township 669 Le Roy township 634 Liberty township 1,268 Lincoln township 140 Neosho township 740 Ottumwa township 272 Pleasant township 217 Pottawatomie township 1,025 Rock Creek township 118 Spring Creek township 158 Star township 1,967 KS Comanche Co 58 Avilla township 1,086 Coldwater township 89 Powell township 734 Protection township 36,291 KS Cowley Co 11,963 Arkansas City city 244 Beaver township 1,754 Bolton township 44 Cedar township 2,098 Creswell township 506 Dexter township 203 Fairview township 76 Grant township 117 Harvey township 218 Liberty township 702 Maple township 1,114 Ninnescah township 357 Omnia township 54 Otter township 838 Pleasant Valley township 178 Richland township 243 Rock Creek township 364 Salem township 159 Sheridan township 770 Silver Creek township 327 Silverdale township 77 Spring Creek township 340 Tisdale township 502 Vernon township 626 Walnut township 211 Windsor township 12,206 Winfield city 38,242 KS Crawford Co 3,640 Baker township 883 Crawford township 2,996 Frontenac city 2,773 Girard city 247 Grant township 942 Lincoln township 577 Mulberry city 756 Osage township 19,243 Pittsburg city 1,501 Sheridan township 520 Sherman township 624 Walnut township 3,540 Washington township 3,472 KS Decatur Co 39 Allison township 16 Altory township 26 Bassettville township 86 Beaver township 60 Center township 44 Cook township 27 Custer township 141 Dresden township 39 Finley township 41 Garfield township 31 Grant township 51 Harlan township 173 Jennings township 48 Liberty township 203 Lincoln township 52 Logan township 24 Lyon township 1,994 Oberlin city 91 Oberlin township 68 Olive township 46 Pleasant Valley township 50 Prairie Dog township 32 Roosevelt township 43 Sappa township 25 Sherman township 22 Summit township 19,344 KS Dickinson Co 6,543 Abilene city 148 Banner township 437 Buckeye township 1,210 Center township 149 Cheever township 217 Flora township 251 Fragrant Hill township 189 Garfield township 918 Grant township 233 Hayes township 2,563 Herington city 107 Holland township 519 Hope township 166 Jefferson township 405 Liberty township 1,669 Lincoln township 202 Logan township 252 Lyon township 349 Newbern township 1,730 Noble township 160 Ridge township 194 Rinehart township 147 Sherman township 176 Union township 152 Wheatland township 258 Willowdale township 8,249 KS Doniphan Co 153 Burr Oak township 1,743 Center township 342 Independence township 1,694 Iowa township 226 Marion township 360 Union township 3,066 Washington township 226 Wayne township 439 Wolf River township 99,962 KS Douglas Co 531 Clinton township 5,571 Eudora township 442 Grant township 1,317 Kanwaka township 80,098 Lawrence city 1,761 Lecompton township 836 Marion township 5,760 Palmyra township 2,237 Wakarusa township 1,409 Willow Springs township 3,449 KS Edwards Co 186 Belpre township 93 Franklin township 98 Jackson township 1,658 Kinsley city 160 Kinsley township 143 Lincoln township 42 Logan township 67 North Brown township 90 South Brown township 306 Trenton township 606 Wayne township 3,261 KS Elk Co 196 Elk Falls township 321 Greenfield township 1,006 Howard township 117 Liberty township 530 Longton township 154 Oak Valley township 68 Painterhood township 116 Paw Paw township 116 Union Center township 637 Wildcat township 27,507 KS Ellis Co 1,798 Big Creek township 285 Buckeye township 318 Catherine township 1,873 Ellis city 386 Ellis township 125 Freedom township 20,013 Hays city 894 Herzog township 569 Lookout township 845 Victoria township 401 Wheatland township 6,525 KS Ellsworth Co 58 Ash Creek township 87 Black Wolf township 57 Carneiro township 91 Clear Creek township 60 Columbia township 2,965 Ellsworth city 797 Ellsworth township 174 Empire township 27 Garfield township 211 Green Garden township 76 Langley township 62 Lincoln township 44 Mulberry township 90 Noble township 63 Palacky township 65 Sherman township 72 Thomas township 55 Trivoli township 577 Valley township 894 Wilson township 40,523 KS Finney Co 28,451 Garden City city 7,400 Garden City township 331 Garfield township 666 Ivanhoe township 551 Pierceville township 139 Pleasant Valley township 2,758 Sherlock township 227 Terry township 32,458 KS Ford Co 113 Bloom township 900 Bucklin township 117 Concord township 25,176 Dodge City city 899 Dodge township 1,113 Enterprise township 346 Fairview township 456 Ford township 784 Grandview township 931 Richland township 105 Royal township 110 Sodville township 1,150 Spearville township 170 Wheatland township 88 Wilburn township 24,784 KS Franklin Co 293 Appanoose township 997 Centropolis township 856 Cutler township 2,552 Franklin township 429 Greenwood township 445 Harrison township 397 Hayes township 493 Homewood township 797 Lincoln township 783 Ohio township 11,921 Ottawa city 868 Ottawa township 626 Peoria township 1,174 Pomona township 669 Pottawatomie township 812 Richmond township 672 Williamsburg township 27,947 KS Geary Co 113 Blakely township 78 Jackson township 1,651 Jefferson township 18,886 Junction City city 225 Liberty township 298 Lyon township 1,583 Milford township 4,974 Smoky Hill township 139 Wingfield township 3,068 KS Gove Co 1,357 Baker township 46 Gaeland township 215 Gove township 430 Grainfield township 480 Grinnell township 132 Jerome township 80 Larrabee township 13 Lewis township 315 Payne township 2,946 KS Graham Co 46 Allodium township 115 Bryant township 83 Gettysburg township 53 Graham township 72 Happy township 1,747 Hill City township 42 Indiana township 150 Millbrook township 68 Morlan township 52 Nicodemus township 57 Pioneer township 209 Solomon township 252 Wildhorse township 7,909 KS Grant Co 7,058 Lincoln township 498 Sherman township 353 Sullivan township 5,904 KS Gray Co 2,379 Cimarron township 540 Copeland township 372 East Hess township 126 Foote township 646 Ingalls township 216 Logan township 1,625 Montezuma township 1,534 KS Greeley Co 172 Colony township 107 Harrison township 1,255 Tribune township 7,673 KS Greenwood Co 230 Bachelor township 2,914 Eureka city 451 Eureka township 229 Fall River township 548 Janesville township 167 Lane township 1,155 Madison township 211 Otter Creek township 52 Pleasant Grove township 163 Quincy township 35 Salem township 463 Salt Springs township 173 Shell Rock township 127 South Salem township 154 Spring Creek township 601 Twin Grove township 2,670 KS Hamilton Co 69 Bear Creek township 128 Coolidge township 101 Kendall township 89 Lamont township 38 Liberty township 53 Medway township 27 Richland township 2,165 Syracuse township 6,536 KS Harper Co 2,440 Anthony city 1,567 Harper city 1,000 Township No. 1 144 Township No. 2 394 Township No. 3 232 Township No. 4 463 Township No. 5 296 Township No. 6 32,869 KS Harvey Co 221 Alta township 1,143 Burrton township 601 Darlington township 4,181 Emma township 294 Garden township 1,873 Halstead city 353 Halstead township 415 Highland township 173 Lake township 357 Lakin township 1,056 Macon township 17,190 Newton city 1,950 Newton township 439 Pleasant township 360 Richland township 1,711 Sedgwick township 552 Walton township 4,307 KS Haskell Co 1,814 Dudley township 1,971 Haskell township 522 Lockport township 2,085 KS Hodgeman Co 48 Benton township 1,121 Center township 62 Hallet township 432 Marena township 51 North Roscoe township 93 Sawlog township 76 South Roscoe township 144 Sterling township 58 Valley township 12,657 KS Jackson Co 150 Adrian township 300 Banner township 1,254 Cedar township 2,135 Douglas township 776 Franklin township 624 Garfield township 212 Grant township 3,353 Holton city 494 Jefferson township 513 Liberty township 1,046 Lincoln township 361 Netawaka township 403 Soldier township 158 Straight Creek township 516 Washington township 362 Whiting township 18,426 KS Jefferson Co 2,034 Delaware township 1,510 Fairview township 1,240 Jefferson township 1,409 Kaw township 1,576 Kentucky township 955 Norton township 2,142 Oskaloosa township 1,408 Ozawkie township 2,718 Rock Creek township 804 Rural township 958 Sarcoxie township 1,672 Union township 3,791 KS Jewell Co 43 Allen township 74 Athens township 64 Browns Creek township 574 Buffalo township 338 Burr Oak township 65 Calvin township 1,100 Center township 60 Erving township 222 Esbon township 220 Grant township 52 Harrison township 49 Highland township 49 Holmwood township 100 Ionia township 123 Jackson township 49 Limestone township 93 Montana township 34 Odessa township 172 Prairie township 36 Richland township 67 Sinclair township 28 Vicksburg township 80 Walnut township 50 Washington township 49 White Mound township 451,086 KS Johnson Co 5,440 Aubry township 1 Bonner Springs city 295 Countryside city 4,561 De Soto city 1,440 Edgerton city 3,952 Fairway city 9,396 Gardner city 2,143 Gardner township 883 Lake Quivira city 27,656 Leawood city 40,238 Lenexa city 1,315 Lexington township 878 McCamish township 11,008 Merriam city 9,727 Mission city 3,593 Mission Hills city 165 Mission Woods city 0 Monticello township 92,962 Olathe city 1,187 Olathe township 149,080 Overland Park city 2,020 Oxford township 22,072 Prairie Village city 6,817 Roeland Park city 47,996 Shawnee city 0 Shawnee township 2,291 Spring Hill city 2,059 Spring Hill township 1,533 Westwood city 378 Westwood Hills city 4,531 KS Kearny Co 1,104 Deerfield township 131 East Hibbard township 128 Hartland township 157 Kendall township 2,587 Lakin township 359 Southside township 65 West Hibbard township 8,673 KS Kingman Co 109 Allen township 92 Belmont township 705 Bennett township 118 Canton township 140 Chikaskia township 203 Dale township 385 Dresden township 154 Eagle township 123 Eureka township 516 Evan township 254 Galesburg township 162 Hoosier township 3,387 Kingman city 124 Kingman township 178 Liberty township 313 Ninnescah township 201 Peters township 100 Richland township 210 Rochester township 359 Rural township 88 Union township 102 Valley township 249 Vinita township 401 White township 3,278 KS Kiowa Co 3,278 Kiowa Rural township 22,835 KS Labette Co 217 Canada township 1,281 Chetopa city 798 Elm Grove township 239 Fairview township 403 Hackberry township 357 Howard township 373 Labette township 395 Liberty township 179 Montana township 806 Mound Valley township 1,351 Mount Pleasant township 222 Neosho township 612 North township 703 Osage township 2,046 Oswego city 310 Oswego township 11,514 Parsons city 303 Richland township 726 Walton township 2,155 KS Lane Co 108 Alamota township 336 Cheyenne township 1,573 Dighton township 26 White Rock township 112 Wilson township 68,691 KS Leavenworth Co 859 Alexandria township 1,361 Delaware township 1,245 Easton township 6,266 Fairmount township 1,768 High Prairie township 1,760 Kickapoo township 9,199 Lansing city 35,420 Leavenworth city 1,143 Reno township 2,367 Sherman township 2,451 Stranger township 4,852 Tonganoxie township 3,578 KS Lincoln Co 51 Battle Creek township 454 Beaver township 47 Cedron township 340 Colorado township 927 Elkhorn township 80 Franklin township 67 Golden Belt township 91 Grant township 43 Hanover township 65 Highland township 206 Indiana township 67 Logan township 96 Madison township 103 Marion township 68 Orange township 482 Pleasant township 61 Salt Creek township 158 Scott township 69 Valley township 103 Vesper township 9,570 KS Linn Co 500 Blue Mound township 389 Centerville township 908 Liberty township 2,251 Lincoln township 1,421 Mound City township 494 Paris township 2,080 Potosi township 641 Scott township 560 Sheridan township 169 Stanton township 157 Valley township 3,046 KS Logan Co 26 Augustine township 15 Elkader township 17 Lees township 14 Logansport township 29 McAllaster township 144 Monument township 2,343 Oakley township 24 Paxton township 71 Russell Springs township 44 Western township 319 Winona township 35,935 KS Lyon Co 468 Agnes City township 1,522 Americus township 1,201 Center township 949 Elmendaro township 26,760 Emporia city 1,167 Emporia township 842 Fremont township 304 Ivy township 995 Jackson township 899 Pike township 547 Reading township 281 Waterloo township 29,554 KS McPherson Co 91 Battle Hill township 66 Bonaville township 1,090 Canton township 225 Castle township 138 Delmore township 1,178 Empire township 234 Groveland township 215 Gypsum Creek township 137 Harper township 287 Hayes township 198 Jackson township 544 King City township 3,321 Lindsborg city 475 Little Valley township 486 Lone Tree township 776 Marquette township 13,770 McPherson city 618 McPherson township 341 Meridian township 2,104 Mound township 354 New Gottland township 297 Smoky Hill township 112 South Sharps Creek township 373 Spring Valley township 1,640 Superior township 294 Turkey Creek township 190 Union township 13,361 KS Marion Co 212 Blaine township 180 Catlin township 535 Centre township 149 Clark township 592 Clear Creek township 218 Colfax township 75 Doyle township 230 Durham Park township 188 East Branch township 121 Fairplay township 671 Florence city 220 Gale township 128 Grant township 2,854 Hillsboro city 370 Lehigh township 327 Liberty township 127 Logan township 201 Lost Springs township 2,110 Marion city 317 Menno township 348 Milton township 65 Moore township 1,544 Peabody township 241 Risley township 82 Summit township 1,024 West Branch township 232 Wilson township 10,965 KS Marshall Co 106 Balderson township 66 Bigelow township 1,201 Blue Rapids City township 78 Blue Rapids township 151 Center township 54 Clear Fork township 91 Cleveland township 143 Cottage Hill township 178 Elm Creek township 337 Franklin township 454 Guittard township 234 Herkimer township 130 Lincoln township 335 Logan township 3,271 Marysville city 383 Marysville township 640 Murray township 217 Noble township 251 Oketo township 206 Richland township 123 Rock township 232 St. Bridget township 1,012 Vermillion township 144 Walnut township 797 Waterville township 131 Wells township 4,631 KS Meade Co 93 Cimarron township 92 Crooked Creek township 749 Fowler township 100 Logan township 1,968 Meade Center township 221 Mertilla township 50 Odee township 38 Sand Creek township 1,320 West Plains township 28,351 KS Miami Co 2,576 Louisburg city 2,575 Marysville township 506 Miami township 1,649 Middle Creek township 705 Mound township 649 Osage township 4,645 Osawatomie city 794 Osawatomie township 5,011 Paola city 1,100 Paola township 1,758 Richland township 436 Spring Hill city 925 Stanton township 449 Sugar Creek township 1,259 Ten Mile township 1,478 Valley township 1,836 Wea township 6,932 KS Mitchell Co 122 Asherville township 4,019 Beloit city 222 Beloit township 83 Bloomfield township 36 Blue Hill township 31 Carr Creek township 578 Cawker township 49 Center township 132 Custer township 41 Eureka township 553 Glen Elder township 21 Hayes township 168 Logan township 90 Lulu township 346 Pittsburg township 119 Plum Creek township 27 Round Springs township 39 Salt Creek township 80 Solomon Rapids township 134 Turkey Creek township 42 Walnut Creek township 36,252 KS Montgomery Co 2,092 Caney city 1,244 Caney township 541 Cherokee township 517 Cherry township 2,386 Cherryvale city 11,021 Coffeyville city 537 Drum Creek township 2,036 Fawn Creek township 9,846 Independence city 2,342 Independence township 473 Liberty township 629 Louisburg township 1,212 Parker township 302 Rutland township 835 Sycamore township 239 West Cherry township 6,104 KS Morris Co 2,321 Council Grove city 0 Herington city 94 Highland township 60 Overland township 551 Township No. 1 688 Township No. 2 503 Township No. 3 252 Township No. 4 686 Township No. 5 111 Township No. 6 258 Township No. 7 212 Township No. 8 368 Township No. 9 3,496 KS Morton Co 67 Cimarron township 17 Jones township 218 Richfield township 650 Rolla township 2,437 Taloga township 107 Westola township 10,717 KS Nemaha Co 213 Adams township 391 Berwick township 161 Capioma township 200 Center township 123 Clear Creek township 223 Gilman township 122 Granada township 399 Harrison township 567 Home township 453 Illinois township 457 Marion township 305 Mitchell township 184 Nemaha township 117 Neuchatel township 137 Red Vermillion township 153 Reilly township 538 Richmond township 302 Rock Creek township 2,582 Sabetha city 2,122 Seneca city 465 Washington township 503 Wetmore township 16,997 KS Neosho Co 456 Big Creek township 571 Canville township 564 Centerville township 9,411 Chanute city 894 Chetopa township 1,524 Erie township 384 Grant township 401 Ladore township 345 Lincoln township 927 Mission township 297 Shiloh township 885 Tioga township 338 Walnut Grove township 3,454 KS Ness Co 441 Bazine township 1,567 Center township 70 Eden township 109 Forrester township 132 Franklin township 93 Highpoint township 76 Johnson township 479 Nevada township 345 Ohio township 142 Waring township 5,953 KS Norton Co 614 Almena-District 4 township 1,382 Center-District 1 township 12 Harrison-District 6 township 737 Highland-District 2 township 3,012 Norton city 196 Solomon-District 3 township 16,712 KS Osage Co 618 Agency township 136 Arvonia township 239 Barclay township 1,768 Burlingame township 214 Dragoon township 1,723 Elk township 513 Fairfax township 297 Grant township 1,210 Junction township 134 Lincoln township 812 Melvern township 263 Olivet township 3,034 Osage City city 2,661 Ridgeway township 1,273 Scranton township 293 Superior township 1,524 Valley Brook township 4,452 KS Osborne Co 199 Bethany township 81 Bloom township 51 Corinth township 19 Covert township 37 Delhi township 28 Grant township 21 Hancock township 36 Hawkeye township 32 Independence township 42 Jackson township 35 Kill Creek township 37 Lawrence township 31 Liberty township 41 Mount Ayr township 402 Natoma township 1,607 Osborne city 129 Penn township 1,166 Ross township 59 Round Mound township 206 Sumner township 116 Tilden township 37 Valley township 24 Victor township 16 Winfield township 6,163 KS Ottawa Co 1,116 Bennington township 111 Blaine township 101 Buckeye township 72 Center township 67 Chapman township 209 Concord township 318 Culver township 25 Durham township 190 Fountain township 95 Garfield township 93 Grant township 22 Henry township 143 Lincoln township 82 Logan township 2,046 Minneapolis city 498 Morton township 49 Ottawa township 218 Richland township 589 Sheridan township 67 Sherman township 52 Stanton township 7,233 KS Pawnee Co 49 Ash Valley township 310 Browns Grove township 26 Conkling township 259 Garfield township 234 Grant township 55 Keysville township 4,236 Larned city 266 Larned township 28 Lincoln township 48 Logan township 56 Morton township 73 Orange township 82 Pawnee township 230 Pleasant Grove township 56 Pleasant Ridge township 128 Pleasant Valley township 87 River township 788 Santa Fe township 24 Sawmill township 28 Shiley township 57 Valley Center township 113 Walnut township 6,001 KS Phillips Co 96 Arcade township 54 Beaver township 113 Belmont township 44 Bow Creek township 59 Crystal township 53 Dayton township 67 Deer Creek township 85 Freedom township 42 Glenwood township 21 Granite township 45 Greenwood township 307 Kirwin township 666 Logan township 251 Long Island township 129 Mound township 2,668 Phillipsburg city 257 Phillipsburg township 23 Plainview township 447 Plum township 220 Prairie View township 23 Rushville township 226 Solomon township 43 Sumner township 26 Towanda township 22 Valley township 14 Walnut township 18,209 KS Pottawatomie Co 404 Belvue township 1,802 Blue township 339 Blue Valley township 104 Center township 113 Clear Creek township 478 Emmett township 293 Grant township 188 Green township 124 Lincoln township 239 Lone Tree township 735 Louisville township 3 Manhattan city 1,000 Mill Creek township 499 Pottawatomie township 653 Rock Creek township 235 Shannon township 126 Sherman township 61 Spring Creek township 83 St. Clere township 2,629 St. George township 2,789 St. Marys township 164 Union township 92 Vienna township 5,056 Wamego township 9,647 KS Pratt Co 6,570 Pratt city 191 Township No. 10 496 Township No. 11 961 Township No. 12 565 Township No. 6 366 Township No. 7 181 Township No. 8 317 Township No. 9 2,966 KS Rawlins Co 83 Achilles township 1,330 Atwood township 363 Center township 84 Driftwood township 386 Herl township 34 Jefferson township 136 Ludell township 43 Mirage township 448 Rocewood township 59 Union township 64,790 KS Reno Co 837 Albion township 621 Arlington township 87 Bell township 256 Castleton township 672 Center township 3,302 Clay township 139 Enterprise township 1,307 Grant township 64 Grove township 1,592 Haven township 106 Hayes township 118 Huntsville township 40,787 Hutchinson city 160 Langdon township 703 Lincoln township 1,881 Little River township 119 Loda township 144 Medford township 1,594 Medora township 521 Miami township 1,194 Nickerson city 226 Ninnescah township 235 Plevna township 4,496 Reno township 108 Roscoe township 483 Salt Creek township 547 Sumner township 393 Sylvia township 112 Troy township 887 Valley township 114 Walnut township 243 Westminster township 742 Yoder township 5,835 KS Republic Co 174 Albion township 137 Beaver township 2,239 Belleville city 231 Belleville township 242 Big Bend township 450 Courtland township 175 Elk Creek township 155 Fairview township 81 Farmington township 186 Freedom township 77 Grant township 107 Jefferson township 52 Liberty township 103 Lincoln township 163 Norway township 318 Richland township 170 Rose Creek township 541 Scandia township 51 Union township 95 Washington township 88 White Rock township 10,761 KS Rice Co 233 Atlanta township 18 Bell township 136 Center township 179 East Washington township 65 Eureka township 441 Farmer township 51 Galt township 192 Harrison township 577 Lincoln township 3,732 Lyons city 131 Mitchell township 55 Odessa township 101 Pioneer township 185 Raymond township 134 Rockville township 2,642 Sterling city 223 Sterling township 741 Union township 276 Valley township 364 Victoria township 138 West Washington township 147 Wilson township 62,843 KS Riley Co 150 Ashland township 762 Bala township 81 Center township 126 Fancy Creek township 833 Grant township 326 Jackson township 8,173 Madison township 44,828 Manhattan city 3,275 Manhattan township 78 May Day township 2,423 Ogden township 524 Sherman township 157 Swede Creek township 750 Wildcat township 357 Zeandale township 5,685 KS Rooks Co 280 Township No. 1 197 Township No. 10 2,380 Township No. 11 183 Township No. 12 382 Township No. 2 1,489 Township No. 3 27 Township No. 4 74 Township No. 5 60 Township No. 6 218 Township No. 7 344 Township No. 8 51 Township No. 9 3,551 KS Rush Co 139 Alexander-Belle Prairie township 191 Banner township 164 Big Timber township 256 Center township 132 Garfield township 304 Hampton-Fairview township 47 Illinois township 1,475 La Crosse-Brookdale township 319 Lone Star township 426 Pioneer township 33 Pleasantdale township 65 Union township 7,370 KS Russell Co 515 Big Creek township 255 Center township 42 Fairfield township 526 Fairview township 159 Grant township 147 Lincoln township 270 Luray township 169 Paradise township 319 Plymouth township 4,696 Russell city 89 Russell township 108 Waldo township 75 Winterset township 53,597 KS Saline Co 450 Cambria township 134 Dayton township 828 Elm Creek township 664 Eureka township 260 Falun township 104 Glendale township 809 Greeley township 193 Gypsum township 183 Liberty township 463 Ohio township 422 Pleasant Valley township 45,679 Salina city 324 Smoky Hill township 954 Smoky View township 749 Smolan township 311 Solomon township 395 Spring Creek township 553 Walnut township 122 Washington township 5,120 KS Scott Co 302 Beaver township 110 Isbel township 106 Keystone township 95 Lake township 88 Michigan township 3,855 Scott City city 309 Scott township 255 Valley township 452,869 KS Sedgwick Co 1,290 Afton township 4,959 Attica township 5,836 Bel Aire city 196 Delano township 1,069 Eagle township 106 Erie township 1,780 Garden Plain township 607 Grand River township 3,710 Grant township 1,094 Greeley township 5,822 Gypsum township 1,620 Illinois township 8,041 Kechi township 473 Lincoln township 5,084 Minneha township 2,380 Morton township 2,913 Ninnescah township 1,146 Ohio township 4,128 Park township 1,119 Payne township 15,694 Riverside township 20,019 Rockford township 8,411 Salem township 1,362 Sherman township 2,156 Union township 3,642 Valley Center township 547 Viola township 3,381 Waco township 344,284 Wichita city 22,510 KS Seward Co 1,684 Fargo township 19,666 Liberal city 803 Liberal township 357 Seward township 169,871 KS Shawnee Co 2,787 Auburn township 1,734 Dover township 473 Grove township 1,371 Menoken township 9,070 Mission township 2,786 Monmouth township 1,681 Rossville township 1,949 Silver Lake township 12,867 Soldier township 7,822 Tecumseh township 122,377 Topeka city 931 Topeka township 4,023 Williamsport township 2,813 KS Sheridan Co 13 Adell township 45 Bloomfield township 54 Bowcreek township 66 East Saline township 1,430 Kenneth township 115 Logan township 104 Parnell township 71 Prairie Dog township 269 Sheridan township 248 Solomon township 108 Springbrook township 60 Union township 139 Valley township 91 West Saline township 6,760 KS Sherman Co 4,948 Goodland city 115 Grant township 44 Iowa township 321 Itasca township 95 Lincoln township 43 Llanos township 246 Logan township 52 McPherson township 51 Shermanville township 87 Smoky township 344 Stateline township 56 Union township 252 Voltaire township 106 Washington township 4,536 KS Smith Co 54 Banner township 60 Beaver township 60 Blaine township 619 Cedar township 2,094 Center township 38 Cora township 40 Crystal Plains township 46 Dor township 33 Garfield township 34 German township 100 Harlan township 130 Harvey township 206 Houston township 134 Lane township 73 Lincoln township 47 Logan township 24 Martin township 399 Oak township 35 Pawnee township 34 Pleasant township 42 Swan township 75 Valley township 63 Washington township 47 Webster township 49 White Rock township 4,789 KS Stafford Co 56 Albano township 80 Byron township 36 Clear Creek township 68 Cleveland township 138 Douglas township 90 East Cooper township 98 Fairview township 591 Farmington township 212 Hayes township 113 Lincoln township 186 North Seward township 409 Ohio township 19 Putnam township 70 Richland township 74 Rose Valley township 55 South Seward township 1,037 St. John township 1,291 Stafford township 41 Union township 64 West Cooper township 61 York township 2,406 KS Stanton Co 338 Big Bow township 312 Manter township 1,756 Stanton township 5,463 KS Stevens Co 164 Banner township 4,131 Center township 143 Harmony township 711 Moscow township 145 Voorhees township 169 West Center township 25,946 KS Sumner Co 319 Avon township 3,504 Belle Plaine township 74 Bluff township 1,284 Caldwell city 200 Caldwell township 69 Chikaskia township 1,286 Conway township 241 Creek township 738 Dixon township 159 Downs township 452 Eden township 187 Falls township 2,220 Gore township 80 Greene township 164 Guelph township 277 Harmon township 178 Illinois township 153 Jackson township 774 London township 35 Morris township 273 Osborne township 1,403 Oxford township 249 Palestine township 239 Ryan township 238 Seventy-Six township 670 South Haven township 761 Springdale township 150 Sumner township 147 Valverde township 431 Walton township 8,647 Wellington city 344 Wellington township 8,180 KS Thomas Co 124 Barrett township 5,450 Colby city 137 East Hale township 93 Kingery township 132 Lacey township 112 Menlo township 755 Morgan township 107 North Randall township 143 Rovohl township 213 Smith township 267 South Randall township 197 Summers township 84 Wendell township 366 West Hale township 3,319 KS Trego Co 368 Collyer township 60 Franklin township 70 Glencoe township 214 Ogallah township 117 Riverside township 2,398 WaKeeney township 92 Wilcox township 6,885 KS Wabaunsee Co 1,137 Alma township 119 Farmer township 590 Garfield township 242 Kaw township 930 Maple Hill township 293 Mill Creek township 495 Mission Creek township 1,045 Newbury township 640 Plumb township 84 Rock Creek township 455 Wabaunsee township 83 Washington township 772 Wilmington township 1,749 KS Wallace Co 85 Harrison township 1,096 Sharon Springs township 175 Wallace township 393 Weskan township 6,483 KS Washington Co 233 Barnes township 91 Brantford township 99 Charleston township 459 Clifton township 64 Coleman township 192 Farmington township 139 Franklin township 25 Grant township 450 Greenleaf township 246 Haddam township 884 Hanover township 22 Highland township 169 Independence township 75 Kimeo township 84 Lincoln township 599 Linn township 93 Little Blue township 109 Logan township 76 Lowe township 274 Mill Creek township 119 Sheridan township 249 Sherman township 130 Strawberry township 161 Union township 1,223 Washington city 218 Washington township 2,531 KS Wichita Co 2,531 Leoti township 10,332 KS Wilson Co 701 Cedar township 618 Center township 188 Chetopa township 414 Clifton township 452 Colfax township 103 Duck Creek township 398 Fall River township 2,600 Fredonia city 205 Guilford township 2,848 Neodesha city 583 Neodesha township 226 Newark township 201 Pleasant Valley township 118 Prairie township 232 Talleyrand township 394 Verdigris township 51 Webster township 3,788 KS Woodson Co 594 Center township 200 Liberty township 537 Neosho Falls township 71 North township 103 Perry township 684 Toronto township 1,599 Yates Center city 157,882 KS Wyandotte Co 6,767 Bonner Springs city 4,200 Delaware township 146,866 Kansas City city 49 Lake Quivira city
4,041,769 Kentucky 17,244 KY Adair Co 1,497 Cane Valley CCD 1,611 Casey Creek CCD 7,541 Columbia CCD 1,328 Glens Fork CCD 2,375 Gradyville CCD 2,892 White Oak CCD 17,800 KY Allen Co 2,870 Adolphus CCD 2,168 Halfway CCD 1,364 Holland CCD 8,480 Scottsville CCD 2,918 Settle CCD 19,111 KY Anderson Co 1,972 Anderson Northwest CCD 2,553 Anderson Southwest CCD 14,586 Lawrenceburg CCD 8,286 KY Ballard Co 1,522 Barlow CCD 4,209 La Center CCD 2,555 Wickliffe CCD 38,033 KY Barren Co 5,551 Cave City CCD 19,524 Glasgow CCD 3,156 Hiseville CCD 3,006 Rocky Hill CCD 3,156 Temple Hill CCD 3,640 Tracy CCD 11,085 KY Bath Co 6,024 Owingsville CCD 3,259 Salt Lick CCD 1,802 Sharpsburg CCD 30,060 KY Bell Co 2,167 Kentucky Ridge CCD 14,021 Middlesborough CCD 10,993 Pineville CCD 980 Pruden-Fonde CCD 1,899 Tejay CCD 85,991 KY Boone Co 13,560 Burlington CCD 49,307 Florence CCD 10,066 Hebron CCD 13,058 Walton CCD 19,360 KY Bourbon Co 2,455 Millersburg CCD 2,062 North Middletown CCD 14,843 Paris CCD 49,752 KY Boyd Co 27,773 Ashland CCD 8,122 Ashland Rural CCD 7,764 Cannonsburg CCD 6,093 Catlettsburg CCD 27,697 KY Boyle Co 19,971 Danville CCD 4,278 Junction City CCD 3,448 Perryville CCD 8,279 KY Bracken Co 2,560 Augusta CCD 3,866 Brooksville CCD 1,853 Foster CCD 16,100 KY Breathitt Co 1,993 Canoe CCD 2,271 Haddix CCD 2,306 Hardshell CCD 4,461 Jackson CCD 2,638 Oakdale CCD 1,082 Rousseau CCD 1,349 Taulbee CCD 18,648 KY Breckinridge Co 4,726 Breckinridge Southeast CCD 1,346 Breckinridge Southwest CCD 3,128 Cloverport CCD 5,000 Hardinsburg CCD 4,448 Irvington CCD 61,236 KY Bullitt Co 0 Fort Knox CCD 4,880 Lebanon Junction CCD 17,227 Mount Washington CCD 32,320 Shepherdsville Northwest CCD 6,809 Shepherdsville Southeast CCD 13,010 KY Butler Co 1,717 Jetson CCD 4,721 Morgantown CCD 1,464 Rochester CCD 1,758 Sugar Grove CCD 3,350 Welchs Creek CCD 13,060 KY Caldwell Co 2,234 Fredonia CCD 10,826 Princeton CCD 34,177 KY Calloway Co 3,306 Calloway Southwest CCD 4,275 Kirksey CCD 19,028 Murray CCD 3,444 New Concord CCD 4,124 Shiloh CCD 88,616 KY Campbell Co 13,653 Alexandria CCD 7,177 Grants Lick CCD 67,786 Newport CCD 5,351 KY Carlisle Co 1,747 Arlington CCD 1,976 Bardwell CCD 1,628 Cunningham CCD 10,155 KY Carroll Co 8,090 Carrollton CCD 2,065 Prestonville CCD 26,889 KY Carter Co 1,743 Carter CCD 3,080 Grahn CCD 9,999 Grayson CCD 4,334 Olive Hill CCD 3,370 Upper Tygarts CCD 4,363 Willard CCD 15,447 KY Casey Co 2,326 Clementsville CCD 2,495 Dunnville CCD 6,211 Liberty CCD 3,164 Middleburg CCD 1,251 South Fork CCD 72,265 KY Christian Co 5,700 Crofton CCD 15,386 Fort Campbell CCD 38,884 Hopkinsville CCD 2,345 LaFayette CCD 9,950 Pembroke CCD 33,144 KY Clark Co 2,248 Boonesboro CCD 3,008 Clark Southeast CCD 27,888 Winchester CCD 24,556 KY Clay Co 1,627 Ashers Fork CCD 3,870 Big Creek CCD 6,064 Burning Springs CCD 7,145 Manchester CCD 2,718 Oneida CCD 3,132 Sibert-Hima CCD 9,634 KY Clinton Co 6,939 Albany CCD 2,695 Cumberland City CCD 9,384 KY Crittenden Co 1,788 Crittenden East CCD 1,833 Crittenden South CCD 1,393 Crittenden West CCD 4,370 Marion CCD 7,147 KY Cumberland Co 4,418 Burkesville CCD 2,729 Cumberland South CCD 91,545 KY Daviess Co 24,023 Daviess East CCD 23,382 Daviess West CCD 44,140 Owensboro CCD 11,644 KY Edmonson Co 5,693 Brownsville CCD 3,401 Brownsville North CCD 1,486 Lincoln CCD 1,064 Sunfish CCD 6,748 KY Elliott Co 2,190 Isonville CCD 4,558 Sandy Hook CCD 15,307 KY Estill Co 6,400 Irvine CCD 1,456 Ravenna CCD 5,538 Red Lick CCD 1,913 Station Camp CCD 260,512 KY Fayette Co 260,512 Fayette CCD 13,792 KY Fleming Co 2,574 Ewing CCD 7,133 Flemingsburg CCD 4,085 Hillsboro CCD 42,441 KY Floyd Co 5,695 Allen-Martin CCD 5,072 Mare Creek CCD 3,444 McDowell CCD 5,227 Mud Creek CCD 13,191 Prestonsburg CCD 2,213 Risner-Bull Creek CCD 3,449 Wayland CCD 4,150 Wheelwright-Weeksbury CCD 47,687 KY Franklin Co 1,443 Bald Knob CCD 45,072 Frankfort CCD 1,172 Peaks Mill CCD 7,752 KY Fulton Co 4,367 Fulton CCD 17 Fulton West CCD 3,368 Hickman CCD 7,870 KY Gallatin Co 7,870 Warsaw CCD 14,792 KY Garrard Co 4,389 Bryantsville CCD 7,521 Lancaster CCD 2,882 Paint Lick CCD 22,384 KY Grant Co 2,141 Corinth CCD 6,751 Crittenden CCD 13,492 Williamstown-Dry Ridge CCD 37,028 KY Graves Co 2,164 Fancy Farm CCD 2,784 Farmington CCD 4,731 Hickory Grove CCD 14,984 Mayfield CCD 3,064 Sedalia CCD 5,308 Symsonia CCD 3,993 Wingo-Water Valley CCD 24,053 KY Grayson Co 3,750 Caneyville CCD 3,055 Clarkson CCD 12,417 Leitchfield CCD 2,619 Millerstown CCD 2,212 Short Creek CCD 11,518 KY Green Co 2,363 Donansburg CCD 4,349 Greensburg CCD 1,717 Gresham CCD 3,089 Summersville CCD 36,891 KY Greenup Co 3,310 Fullerton CCD 8,110 Greenup CCD 16,381 Russell CCD 3,528 Tygarts CCD 5,562 Wurtland CCD 8,392 KY Hancock Co 2,593 Hawesville CCD 3,345 Lewisport CCD 2,454 Patesville CCD 94,174 KY Hardin Co 2,833 Cecilia CCD 39,689 Elizabethtown CCD 34,388 Radcliff CCD 3,734 Sonora CCD 2,908 Summit CCD 10,622 West Point CCD 33,202 KY Harlan Co 994 Alva CCD 2,409 Cawood CCD 5,631 Cumberland CCD 15,926 Harlan CCD 1,632 Pine Mountain CCD 1,271 Poor Fork CCD 1,957 Upper Clover CCD 3,382 Wallins Creek CCD 17,983 KY Harrison Co 2,728 Berry CCD 2,375 Berry West CCD 12,880 Cynthiana CCD 17,445 KY Hart Co 2,583 Bonnieville CCD 1,923 Hammonville CCD 2,860 Hardyville CCD 5,053 Horse Cave CCD 5,026 Munfordville CCD 44,829 KY Henderson Co 7,239 Corydon CCD 4,359 Hebbardsville-Robards CCD 21,378 Henderson CCD 11,853 Spottsville CCD 15,060 KY Henry Co 2,796 Campbellsburg CCD 5,921 Eminence CCD 3,204 New Castle CCD 3,139 Pleasureville CCD 5,262 KY Hickman Co 4,667 Clinton CCD 595 Columbus CCD 46,519 KY Hopkins Co 6,620 Dawson Springs CCD 2,833 Hanson CCD 29,044 Madisonville CCD 2,959 Nebo CCD 4,226 Nortonville CCD 837 St. Charles CCD 13,495 KY Jackson Co 5,260 Jackson South CCD 5,384 McKee CCD 2,851 Sand Gap CCD 693,604 KY Jefferson Co 104,961 Jefferson Central CCD 97,826 Jefferson Northeast CCD 110,568 Jefferson Southeast CCD 114,482 Jefferson Southwest CCD 31,682 Louisville Central CCD 92,977 Louisville East CCD 76,367 Louisville South CCD 64,741 Louisville West CCD 39,041 KY Jessamine Co 3,933 Keene CCD 27,598 Nicholasville CCD 7,510 Wilmore CCD 23,445 KY Johnson Co 2,691 Flatgap CCD 2,845 Nippa CCD 3,323 Oil Springs CCD 14,586 Paintsville CCD 151,464 KY Kenton Co 115,933 Covington CCD 28,346 Independence CCD 7,185 Piner-Visalia CCD 17,649 KY Knott Co 2,665 Beaver CCD 4,539 Carr Fork CCD 3,080 Emmalena CCD 4,722 Hindman CCD 2,643 Mousie CCD 31,795 KY Knox Co 14,165 Barbourville CCD 929 Bryants CCD 6,747 Corbin CCD 2,079 Dewitt CCD 3,730 Girdler CCD 3,022 Gray CCD 1,123 Trosper CCD 13,373 KY Larue Co 2,268 Buffalo CCD 7,468 Hodgenville CCD 3,637 Magnolia-Upton CCD 52,715 KY Laurel Co 4,092 Bush CCD 3,255 Camp Ground CCD 4,001 Colony CCD 6,397 East Bernstadt CCD 2,402 Greenmount-Langnau CCD 8,307 Keavy CCD 14,882 London CCD 9,379 North Corbin CCD 15,569 KY Lawrence Co 2,992 Adams CCD 1,713 Blaine CCD 2,536 Clifford CCD 6,625 Louisa CCD 1,703 Webbville CCD 7,916 KY Lee Co 4,521 Beattyville CCD 1,606 South River CCD 1,789 St. Helens CCD 12,401 KY Leslie Co 3,433 Cutshin CCD 5,736 Hyden CCD 3,232 Mozelle CCD 25,277 KY Letcher Co 5,554 Blackey CCD 1,510 Colson CCD 1,662 Eolia CCD 8,921 Jenkins CCD 7,630 Whitesburg CCD 14,092 KY Lewis Co 4,745 Garrison CCD 2,064 Laurel-Petersville CCD 3,293 Tollesboro CCD 3,990 Vanceburg CCD 23,361 KY Lincoln Co 4,205 Crab Orchard CCD 4,971 Hustonville CCD 8,627 Stanford CCD 5,558 Waynesburg CCD 9,804 KY Livingston Co 3,178 Salem CCD 6,626 Smithland CCD 26,573 KY Logan Co 3,103 Adairville CCD 4,836 Auburn CCD 3,846 Lewisburg CCD 14,788 Russellville CCD 8,080 KY Lyon Co 6,423 Eddyville CCD 1,657 Southeast Lyon CCD 0 Southwest Lyon CCD 65,514 KY McCracken Co 6,056 McCracken Northwest CCD 4,820 McCracken Southeast CCD 2,687 McCracken Southwest CCD 51,951 Paducah CCD 17,080 KY McCreary Co 1,070 Co-operative CCD 2,399 Parkers Lake CCD 6,330 Pine Knot CCD 7,281 Stearns-Whitley City CCD 9,938 KY McLean Co 3,658 Calhoun CCD 1,101 Island CCD 3,139 Livermore CCD 2,040 Sacramento CCD 70,872 KY Madison Co 20,069 Berea CCD 1,545 Cottonburg-Valley View CCD 5,550 Madison East CCD 6,753 Madison North CCD 2,414 Madison West CCD 34,541 Richmond CCD 13,332 KY Magoffin Co 1,585 Magoffin West CCD 2,281 Royalton CCD 9,466 Salyersville CCD 18,212 KY Marion Co 918 Bradfordsville CCD 1,044 Gravel Switch CCD 9,231 Lebanon CCD 2,803 Loretto CCD 697 New Market CCD 966 Raywick CCD 2,553 St. Mary CCD 30,125 KY Marshall Co 10,380 Benton CCD 13,690 Calvert City CCD 6,055 Fairdealing CCD 12,578 KY Martin Co 7,209 Martin West CCD 1,206 Three Forks CCD 4,163 Warfield CCD 16,800 KY Mason Co 1,733 Mays Lick CCD 15,067 Maysville CCD 26,349 KY Meade Co 3,655 Battletown-Payneville CCD 10,798 Brandenburg CCD 11,896 Flaherty CCD 6,556 KY Menifee Co 4,010 Frenchburg CCD 2,546 Menifee West CCD 20,817 KY Mercer Co 3,252 Burgin CCD 13,492 Harrodsburg CCD 4,073 Salvisa-McAfee CCD 10,037 KY Metcalfe Co 2,521 Center CCD 4,590 Edmonton CCD 2,926 Summer Shade CCD 11,756 KY Monroe Co 2,306 Fountain Run CCD 1,964 Mount Herman CCD 7,486 Tompkinsville CCD 22,554 KY Montgomery Co 6,649 Jeffersonville CCD 15,905 Mount Sterling CCD 13,948 KY Morgan Co 2,316 Cannel City CCD 2,198 Grassy Creek CCD 2,700 Paint Creek CCD 4,877 West Liberty CCD 1,857 Wrigley CCD 31,839 KY Muhlenberg Co 3,728 Bremen CCD 8,884 Central City CCD 3,886 Drakesboro CCD 11,767 Greenville CCD 2,068 Penrod CCD 1,506 Rosewood CCD 37,477 KY Nelson Co 21,385 Bardstown CCD 3,366 Bloomfield CCD 2,925 Boston CCD 6,260 Coxs Creek CCD 3,541 New Haven CCD 6,813 KY Nicholas Co 5,108 Carlisle CCD 1,705 Headquarters CCD 22,916 KY Ohio Co 6,606 Beaver Dam CCD 1,643 Centertown CCD 3,235 Fordsville CCD 4,010 Hartford CCD 3,231 Heflin-Beda CCD 1,945 Horse Branch CCD 2,246 McHenry-Rockport CCD 46,178 KY Oldham Co 19,662 La Grange CCD 26,516 Pewee Valley CCD 10,547 KY Owen Co 2,718 Monterey-New Columbus CCD 2,773 New Liberty CCD 5,056 Owenton CCD 4,858 KY Owsley Co 3,093 Booneville CCD 737 Cowcreek CCD 1,028 Sturgeon CCD 14,390 KY Pendleton Co 6,783 Butler CCD 4,890 Falmouth CCD 2,717 Pendleton Southwest CCD 29,390 KY Perry Co 1,026 Buckhorn CCD 1,766 Daisy CCD 2,162 Defiance-Vicco CCD 2,496 Dice CCD 15,286 Hazard CCD 3,237 Krypton CCD 3,417 Viper CCD 68,736 KY Pike Co 2,192 Ashcamp CCD 3,332 Dorton CCD 3,626 Elkhorn City CCD 3,956 Fedscreek CCD 2,799 Hellier CCD 2,717 Long Fork CCD 3,312 Mayflower CCD 1,968 McCarr CCD 5,457 Millard CCD 5,307 Phelps CCD 15,068 Pikeville CCD 4,544 Raccoon CCD 3,699 Robinson Creek CCD 2,892 Sidney CCD 7,867 South Williamson CCD 13,237 KY Powell Co 6,352 Clay City CCD 6,885 Stanton CCD 56,217 KY Pulaski Co 5,984 Burnside CCD 5,500 Eubank CCD 1,546 Mount Victory CCD 4,809 Nancy CCD 4,484 Science Hill CCD 2,391 Shopville CCD 31,503 Somerset CCD 2,266 KY Robertson Co 2,266 Mount Olivet CCD 16,582 KY Rockcastle Co 3,180 Conway CCD 2,926 Livingston CCD 10,476 Mount Vernon CCD 22,094 KY Rowan Co 15,991 Morehead CCD 6,103 Pine Grove CCD 16,315 KY Russell Co 1,643 Bryan CCD 3,016 Eli CCD 3,829 Jamestown CCD 7,827 Russell Springs CCD 33,061 KY Scott Co 25,482 Georgetown CCD 2,688 Sadieville CCD 4,891 Stamping Ground CCD 33,337 KY Shelby Co 2,664 Christianburg CCD 4,260 Harrisonville CCD 19,880 Shelbyville CCD 6,533 Simpsonville CCD 16,405 KY Simpson Co 14,570 Franklin CCD 1,835 Simpson East CCD 11,766 KY Spencer Co 7,458 Spencer West CCD 4,308 Taylorsville CCD 22,927 KY Taylor Co 17,696 Campbellsville CCD 2,352 Mannsville CCD 2,879 Saloma CCD 11,971 KY Todd Co 4,980 Elkton CCD 2,646 Guthrie CCD 2,919 Kirkmansville CCD 1,426 Trenton CCD 12,597 KY Trigg Co 5,760 Cadiz CCD 4,229 Cadiz West CCD 2,608 Cerulean Springs CCD 0 Trigg West CCD 8,125 KY Trimble Co 5,034 Bedford CCD 3,091 Milton CCD 15,637 KY Union Co 8,640 Morganfield CCD 5,066 Sturgis CCD 1,931 Uniontown CCD 92,522 KY Warren Co 64,724 Bowling Green CCD 3,905 Gasper River CCD 5,387 Goshen CCD 1,936 Greencastle CCD 5,223 Smiths Grove CCD 6,127 Warren North CCD 5,220 Woodburn CCD 10,916 KY Washington Co 8,256 Springfield CCD 2,660 Willisburg CCD 19,923 KY Wayne Co 1,542 Coopersville CCD 1,201 Gregory CCD 4,075 Mill Springs CCD 9,831 Monticello CCD 3,274 Zula-Powersburg CCD 14,120 KY Webster Co 2,493 Clay CCD 2,601 Dixon CCD 4,460 Providence CCD 4,566 Sebree CCD 35,865 KY Whitley Co 12,116 Corbin CCD 5,392 Cumberland Falls CCD 323 Pearl CCD 4,617 Saxton CCD 2,181 Siler CCD 11,236 Williamsburg CCD 7,065 KY Wolfe Co 3,963 Campton CCD 2,165 Hazel Green CCD 937 Malaga CCD 23,208 KY Woodford Co 2,369 Midway CCD 17,437 Versailles CCD 3,402 Woodford South CCD
4,468,976 Louisiana 58,861 LA Acadia Par 6,480 District 1 7,593 District 2 7,072 District 3 7,943 District 4 7,068 District 5 7,906 District 6 7,425 District 7 7,374 District 8 25,440 LA Allen Par 2,705 District 1 3,298 District 2 4,586 District 3 3,425 District 4 3,248 District 5 4,857 District 6 3,321 District 7 76,627 LA Ascension Par 5,010 District 1 5,651 District 10 8,627 District 11 5,799 District 2 5,947 District 3 11,103 District 4 7,302 District 5 6,630 District 6 5,962 District 7 7,063 District 8 7,533 District 9 23,388 LA Assumption Par 2,623 District 1 2,573 District 2 2,752 District 3 2,385 District 4 2,634 District 5 2,361 District 6 2,322 District 7 2,745 District 8 2,993 District 9 41,481 LA Avoyelles Par 2,523 District 1 2,434 District 10 2,847 District 11 2,610 District 12 2,568 District 13 2,703 District 14 2,490 District 15 2,823 District 2 2,646 District 3 2,739 District 4 2,891 District 5 2,546 District 6 2,694 District 7 2,878 District 8 4,089 District 9 32,986 LA Beauregard Par 3,590 District 1 3,044 District 2 2,321 District 3A 2,726 District 3B 2,761 District 3C 3,152 District 3D 3,117 District 3E 4,320 District 4A 3,860 District 4B 4,095 District 5 15,752 LA Bienville Par 2,430 District 1 2,216 District 2 1,937 District 3 2,393 District 4 2,061 District 5 2,602 District 6 2,113 District 7 98,310 LA Bossier Par 13,563 District 1 5,160 District 10 4,876 District 11 5,080 District 12 12,018 District 2 10,580 District 3 5,691 District 4 10,503 District 5 14,396 District 6 5,374 District 7 4,754 District 8 6,315 District 9 252,161 LA Caddo Par 19,673 District 1 20,471 District 10 23,132 District 11 23,372 District 12 19,226 District 2 17,959 District 3 22,825 District 4 19,539 District 5 19,668 District 6 21,005 District 7 22,958 District 8 22,333 District 9 183,577 LA Calcasieu Par 15,223 District 1 13,001 District 10 12,053 District 11 13,103 District 12 13,380 District 13 11,731 District 14 11,786 District 15 12,828 District 2 7,355 District 3 11,292 District 4 10,992 District 5 10,503 District 6 11,871 District 7 15,784 District 8 12,675 District 9 10,560 LA Caldwell Par 1,394 District 1 1,363 District 2 1,558 District 3 1,353 District 4 1,473 District 5 1,999 District 6 1,420 District 7 9,991 LA Cameron Par 1,168 District 1 1,699 District 2 2,707 District 3 1,478 District 4 1,250 District 5 1,689 District 6 10,920 LA Catahoula Par 976 District 1 1,040 District 2 1,138 District 3 1,635 District 4 1,397 District 5 1,190 District 6 1,083 District 7 1,296 District 8 1,165 District 9 16,851 LA Claiborne Par 1,601 District 1 1,344 District 10 2,556 District 2 1,259 District 3 1,368 District 4 1,687 District 5 1,642 District 6 1,788 District 7 1,410 District 8 2,196 District 9 20,247 LA Concordia Par 3,850 District 1 1,906 District 2 4,414 District 3 5,773 District 4 2,110 District 5A 2,194 District 5B 25,494 LA De Soto Par 2,081 District 1A 2,557 District 1B 2,206 District 1C 3,108 District 2 2,966 District 3 2,622 District 4A 2,105 District 4B 2,024 District 4C 1,752 District 4D 2,310 District 5 1,763 District 6 412,852 LA East Baton Rouge Par 36,045 District 1 28,299 District 10 35,801 District 11 32,981 District 12 28,816 District 2 42,479 District 3 35,054 District 4 30,398 District 5 35,480 District 6 31,686 District 7 33,892 District 8 41,921 District 9 0 Industrial Complex UT 9,421 LA East Carroll Par 880 District 1 1,509 District 2 953 District 3 1,033 District 4 1,002 District 5 1,208 District 6 1,006 District 7 935 District 8 895 District 9 21,360 LA East Feliciana Par 2,297 District 1A 2,759 District 1B 2,585 District 2 2,040 District 3 2,553 District 4A 1,991 District 4B 2,352 District 5 2,639 District 6 2,144 District 7 35,434 LA Evangeline Par 2,627 District 1 2,175 District 10 2,186 District 11 2,319 District 12 1,966 District 13 3,327 District 2 3,146 District 3 3,696 District 4 3,183 District 5 3,048 District 6 2,709 District 7 3,078 District 8 1,974 District 9 21,263 LA Franklin Par 2,948 District 1 3,040 District 2 2,588 District 3 3,226 District 4 3,213 District 5 2,897 District 6 3,351 District 7 18,698 LA Grant Par 1,859 District 1 1,889 District 2 1,610 District 3 2,624 District 4 3,066 District 5 2,915 District 6 2,481 District 7 2,254 District 8 73,266 LA Iberia Par 5,277 District 1 5,091 District 10 4,726 District 11 4,375 District 12 6,019 District 13 7,113 District 14 4,430 District 2 4,986 District 3 4,507 District 4 5,036 District 5 5,488 District 6 5,031 District 7 5,616 District 8 5,571 District 9 33,320 LA Iberville Par 2,246 District 1 2,796 District 10 2,519 District 11 2,451 District 12 2,753 District 13 2,318 District 2 2,081 District 3 3,973 District 4 2,424 District 5 2,620 District 6 2,336 District 7 2,377 District 8 2,426 District 9 15,397 LA Jackson Par 2,342 District 1 2,638 District 2 2,246 District 3 1,869 District 4 2,029 District 5 2,229 District 6 2,044 District 7 455,466 LA Jefferson Par 80,316 District 1 81,129 District 2 71,336 District 3 74,044 District 4 74,516 District 5 74,125 District 6 31,435 LA Jefferson Davis Par 1,045 District 1 2,627 District 10 2,826 District 11 1,946 District 12 2,724 District 13 3,570 District 2 499 District 3 2,863 District 4 2,020 District 5 2,498 District 6 3,572 District 7 2,863 District 8 2,382 District 9 190,503 LA Lafayette Par 26,525 District A 41,338 District B 18,050 District C 16,892 District D 19,744 District E 26,680 District F 41,274 District G 89,974 LA Lafourche Par 6,372 District 1 5,889 District 10 6,923 District 11 5,743 District 12 5,978 District 13 5,666 District 14 5,301 District 15 5,134 District 2 5,446 District 3 6,599 District 4 6,403 District 5 6,435 District 6 5,933 District 7 6,024 District 8 6,128 District 9 14,282 LA La Salle Par 1,576 District 1 1,282 District 10 1,343 District 2 1,781 District 3 1,076 District 4 1,566 District 5 1,172 District 6 1,770 District 7 1,319 District 8 1,397 District 9 42,509 LA Lincoln Par 4,173 District 1-A 3,516 District 1-B 3,978 District 1-C 3,166 District 1-D 3,864 District 1-E 3,371 District 1-F 3,263 District 1-G 3,916 District 2-A 2,031 District 2-B 3,598 District 3 3,701 District 4 3,932 District 5 91,814 LA Livingston Par 8,941 District 1 13,067 District 2 11,258 District 3 8,757 District 4 10,968 District 5 10,605 District 6 10,875 District 7 7,924 District 8 9,419 District 9 13,728 LA Madison Par 1,662 District 1 2,161 District 2 1,458 District 3 1,768 District 4 1,722 District 5 1,568 District 6 1,908 District 7 1,481 District 8 31,021 LA Morehouse Par 4,839 District 1 4,139 District 2 4,497 District 3 4,586 District 4 4,550 District 5 3,985 District 6 4,425 District 7 39,080 LA Natchitoches Par 3,779 District 1 3,519 District 10 3,216 District 11 3,032 District 2 4,148 District 3 3,860 District 4 3,879 District 5 3,539 District 6 3,251 District 7 3,574 District 8 3,283 District 9 484,674 LA Orleans Par 484,674 New Orleans city 147,250 LA Ouachita Par 28,564 District A 27,248 District B 23,198 District C 20,876 District D 25,302 District E 22,062 District F 26,757 LA Plaquemines Par 3,025 District 1 3,524 District 2 3,526 District 3 3,116 District 4 3,527 District 5 2,370 District 6 2,900 District 7 2,484 District 8 2,285 District 9 22,763 LA Pointe Coupee Par 1,804 District 1 2,275 District 10 1,982 District 11 2,682 District 12 1,682 District 2 1,930 District 3 1,737 District 4 2,742 District 5 2,107 District 6 796 District 7 1,318 District 8 1,708 District 9 126,337 LA Rapides Par 14,782 District A 14,662 District B 14,763 District C 12,164 District D 15,708 District E 11,923 District F 15,247 District G 15,865 District H 11,223 District I 9,622 LA Red River Par 1,245 District 1 1,582 District 2 1,410 District 3 853 District 4 1,774 District 5 1,296 District 6 1,462 District 7 20,981 LA Richland Par 2,685 District 1 2,396 District 2 2,219 District 3 1,828 District 4 2,754 District 5 1,824 District 6 2,137 District 7 3,105 District 8 2,033 District 9 23,459 LA Sabine Par 2,283 District 1 2,902 District 2 2,628 District 3 2,362 District 4 2,330 District 5 3,146 District 6 2,821 District 7 2,472 District 8 2,515 District 9 67,229 LA St. Bernard Par 12,316 District A 13,226 District B 12,918 District C 14,955 District D 13,814 District E 48,072 LA St. Charles Par 6,645 District 1 7,251 District 2 7,755 District 3 6,382 District 4 6,525 District 5 7,067 District 6 6,447 District 7 10,525 LA St. Helena Par 1,596 District 1 1,555 District 2 1,978 District 3 1,868 District 4 1,816 District 5 1,712 District 6 21,216 LA St. James Par 3,391 District 1 2,941 District 2 3,300 District 3 2,802 District 4 2,695 District 5 2,910 District 6 3,177 District 7 43,044 LA St. John The Baptist Pa 4,766 District 1 5,437 District 2 6,007 District 3 6,529 District 4 7,784 District 5 4,785 District 6 7,736 District 7 87,700 LA St. Landry Par 6,835 District 1 7,496 District 10 6,118 District 11 6,354 District 12 5,984 District 13 7,858 District 2 7,084 District 3 6,223 District 4 5,499 District 5 6,780 District 6 7,201 District 7 6,900 District 8 7,368 District 9 48,583 LA St. Martin Par 4,659 District 1 5,119 District 2 4,933 District 3 4,993 District 4 6,031 District 5 5,595 District 6 5,935 District 7 5,595 District 8 5,723 District 9 53,500 LA St. Mary Par 6,774 District 1 5,976 District 2 6,471 District 3 6,701 District 4 7,622 District 5 7,286 District 6 5,849 District 7 6,821 District 8 191,268 LA St. Tammany Par 13,546 District 1 18,582 District 10 13,873 District 11 11,396 District 12 19,094 District 13 8,344 District 14 13,541 District 2 8,596 District 3 13,612 District 4 18,561 District 5 11,366 District 6 16,545 District 7 12,284 District 8 11,928 District 9 100,588 LA Tangipahoa Par 8,637 District 1 11,421 District 10 10,827 District 2 8,446 District 3 10,664 District 4 9,517 District 5 9,594 District 6 9,975 District 7 11,132 District 8 10,375 District 9 6,618 LA Tensas Par 826 District 1 954 District 2 1,379 District 3 1,011 District 4 901 District 5 814 District 6 733 District 7 104,503 LA Terrebonne Par 9,907 District 1 10,472 District 2 11,617 District 3 11,370 District 4 10,752 District 5 14,409 District 6 13,756 District 7 10,898 District 8 11,322 District 9 22,803 LA Union Par 2,381 District 1 2,201 District 2 2,677 District 3 2,656 District 4 2,891 District 5 2,338 District 6 2,798 District 7 2,495 District 8 2,366 District 9 53,807 LA Vermilion Par 4,214 District 1 3,537 District 10 3,508 District 11 4,001 District 12 3,502 District 13 3,540 District 14 4,582 District 2 4,710 District 3 3,338 District 4 3,597 District 5 3,634 District 6 3,455 District 7 3,983 District 8 4,206 District 9 52,531 LA Vernon Par 2,374 District 1 1,987 District 10 6,500 District 11 3,017 District 12 3,919 District 2 3,831 District 3 13,842 District 4 3,564 District 5 3,447 District 6 3,258 District 7 3,798 District 8 2,994 District 9 43,926 LA Washington Par 2,426 District 1 3,540 District 10 3,199 District 11 3,189 District 12 3,251 District 13 2,956 District 14 2,605 District 2 2,759 District 3 3,079 District 4 2,873 District 5 3,239 District 6 2,646 District 7 4,798 District 8 3,366 District 9 41,831 LA Webster Par 3,510 District 1 3,125 District 10 4,038 District 11 4,023 District 12 2,882 District 2 3,586 District 3 3,504 District 4 3,214 District 5 3,948 District 6 3,631 District 7 3,386 District 8 2,984 District 9 21,601 LA West Baton Rouge Par 2,607 District 1 2,600 District 2 3,255 District 3 5,309 District 4 571 District 5 2,197 District 6 5,062 District 7 12,314 LA West Carroll Par 2,661 District A 2,266 District B 2,409 District C 2,497 District D 2,481 District E 15,111 LA West Feliciana Par 1,230 District 1 1,954 District 2 1,531 District 3 6,200 District 4 1,468 District 5 1,622 District 6 1,106 District 7 16,894 LA Winn Par 1,965 District 1 2,127 District 2 3,694 District 3 2,044 District 4 2,398 District 5 2,276 District 6 2,390 District 7
1,274,923 Maine 103,793 ME Androscoggin Co 23,203 Auburn city 3,381 Durham town 4,076 Greene town 2,001 Leeds town 35,690 Lewiston city 9,077 Lisbon town 3,227 Livermore Falls town 2,106 Livermore town 3,138 Mechanic Falls town 2,248 Minot town 4,866 Poland town 4,486 Sabattus town 4,972 Turner town 1,322 Wales town 73,938 ME Aroostook Co 277 Allagash town 199 Amity town 1,474 Ashland town 61 Bancroft town 806 Blaine town 612 Bridgewater town 8,312 Caribou city 217 Cary plantation 454 Castle Hill town 326 Caswell town 95 Central Aroostook UT 465 Chapman town 424 Connor UT 285 Crystal town 117 Cyr plantation 199 Dyer Brook town 815 Eagle Lake town 1,249 Easton town 3,579 Fort Fairfield town 4,233 Fort Kent town 1,225 Frenchville town 86 Garfield plantation 0 Glenwood plantation 518 Grand Isle town 257 Hamlin town 98 Hammond town 122 Haynesville town 63 Hersey town 1,240 Hodgdon town 6,476 Houlton town 793 Island Falls town 2,361 Limestone town 892 Linneus town 955 Littleton town 402 Ludlow town 98 Macwahoc plantation 4,534 Madawaska town 1,889 Mapleton town 1,480 Mars Hill town 255 Masardis town 249 Merrill town 790 Monticello town 63 Moro plantation 55 Nashville plantation 306 New Canada town 523 New Limerick town 621 New Sweden town 27 Northwest Aroostook UT 732 Oakfield town 145 Orient town 56 Oxbow plantation 0 Penobscot Indian Island Reservation 434 Perham town 390 Portage Lake town 9,511 Presque Isle city 207 Reed plantation 937 Sherman town 415 Smyrna town 486 South Aroostook UT 615 Square Lake UT 802 St. Agatha town 577 St. Francis town 282 St. John plantation 271 Stockholm town 2,631 Van Buren town 250 Wade town 561 Wallagrass town 1,627 Washburn town 559 Westfield town 71 Westmanland town 203 Weston town 196 Winterville plantation 1,403 Woodland town 265,612 ME Cumberland Co 1,290 Baldwin town 4,883 Bridgton town 21,172 Brunswick town 9,068 Cape Elizabeth town 3,469 Casco town 0 County subdivisions not defined 7,159 Cumberland town 10,310 Falmouth town 7,800 Freeport town 0 Frye Island town 14,141 Gorham town 6,820 Gray town 5,239 Harpswell town 2,315 Harrison town 202 Long Island town 3,274 Naples town 4,803 New Gloucester town 3,210 North Yarmouth town 64,249 Portland city 1,491 Pownal town 4,299 Raymond town 16,970 Scarborough town 1,433 Sebago town 23,324 South Portland city 9,285 Standish town 16,142 Westbrook city 14,904 Windham town 8,360 Yarmouth town 29,467 ME Franklin Co 504 Avon town 399 Carrabassett Valley town 520 Carthage town 1,170 Chesterville town 135 Coplin plantation 250 Dallas plantation 526 East Central Franklin UT 685 Eustis town 7,410 Farmington town 790 Industry town 4,985 Jay town 1,103 Kingfield town 173 Madrid town 1,297 New Sharon town 725 New Vineyard town 41 North Franklin UT 990 Phillips town 123 Rangeley plantation 1,052 Rangeley town 93 Sandy River plantation 70 South Franklin UT 1,259 Strong town 572 Temple town 402 Weld town 0 West Central Franklin UT 4,123 Wilton town 70 Wyman UT 51,791 ME Hancock Co 230 Amherst town 121 Aurora town 4,820 Bar Harbor town 2,390 Blue Hill town 841 Brooklin town 911 Brooksville town 4,908 Bucksport town 1,343 Castine town 138 Central Hancock UT 128 Cranberry Isles town 1,422 Dedham town 1,876 Deer Isle town 73 East Hancock UT 370 Eastbrook town 6,456 Ellsworth city 1,370 Franklin town 38 Frenchboro town 1,941 Gouldsboro town 47 Great Pond town 2,147 Hancock town 1,495 Lamoine town 414 Mariaville town 2,109 Mount Desert town 4 Northwest Hancock UT 2,134 Orland town 69 Osborn town 543 Otis town 1,344 Penobscot town 1,102 Sedgwick town 290 Sorrento town 1,966 Southwest Harbor town 1,152 Stonington town 1,185 Sullivan town 1,361 Surry town 327 Swans Island town 1,529 Tremont town 1,370 Trenton town 533 Verona town 306 Waltham town 988 Winter Harbor town 117,114 ME Kennebec Co 1,946 Albion town 18,560 Augusta city 2,978 Belgrade town 2,557 Benton town 2,559 Chelsea town 4,106 China town 3,340 Clinton town 2,804 Farmingdale town 1,040 Fayette town 6,198 Gardiner city 2,467 Hallowell city 3,110 Litchfield town 2,465 Manchester town 3,785 Monmouth town 1,524 Mount Vernon town 5,959 Oakland town 2,548 Pittston town 1,911 Randolph town 2,360 Readfield town 980 Rome town 3,514 Sidney town 31 Unity UT 4,047 Vassalboro town 527 Vienna town 15,605 Waterville city 1,112 Wayne town 2,902 West Gardiner town 2,204 Windsor town 7,743 Winslow town 6,232 Winthrop town 39,618 ME Knox Co 1,271 Appleton town 5,254 Camden town 0 Criehaven UT 1,322 Cushing town 1,204 Friendship town 1,310 Hope town 79 Isle au Haut town 51 Matinicus Isle plantation 381 North Haven town 1,601 Owls Head town 7,609 Rockland city 3,209 Rockport town 1,416 South Thomaston town 2,580 St. George town 3,748 Thomaston town 2,209 Union town 1,235 Vinalhaven town 3,794 Warren town 1,345 Washington town 33,616 ME Lincoln Co 675 Alna town 2,334 Boothbay Harbor town 2,960 Boothbay town 782 Bremen town 2,644 Bristol town 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,041 Damariscotta town 1,625 Dresden town 1,090 Edgecomb town 1 Hibberts gore 2,388 Jefferson town 75 Monhegan plantation 1,748 Newcastle town 1,626 Nobleboro town 509 Somerville town 897 South Bristol town 684 Southport town 4,916 Waldoboro town 745 Westport town 2,273 Whitefield town 3,603 Wiscasset town 54,755 ME Oxford Co 864 Andover town 2,411 Bethel town 1,251 Brownfield town 1,723 Buckfield town 121 Byron town 1,121 Canton town 1,004 Denmark town 2,514 Dixfield town 3,083 Fryeburg town 156 Gilead town 802 Greenwood town 251 Hanover town 963 Hartford town 1,053 Hebron town 1,423 Hiram town 46 Lincoln plantation 974 Lovell town 37 Magalloway plantation 2,959 Mexico town 123 Milton UT 344 Newry town 17 North Oxford UT 4,611 Norway town 1,560 Otisfield town 3,960 Oxford town 4,793 Paris town 1,515 Peru town 1,438 Porter town 384 Roxbury town 6,472 Rumford town 515 South Oxford UT 255 Stoneham town 288 Stow town 854 Sumner town 324 Sweden town 62 Upton town 1,455 Waterford town 1,722 West Paris town 1,307 Woodstock town 144,919 ME Penobscot Co 816 Alton town 253 Argyle UT 31,473 Bangor city 1,186 Bradford town 1,242 Bradley town 8,987 Brewer city 351 Burlington town 2,416 Carmel town 144 Carroll plantation 1,397 Charleston town 525 Chester town 743 Clifton town 2,145 Corinna town 2,511 Corinth town 3,890 Dexter town 1,065 Dixmont town 57 Drew plantation 324 East Central Penobscot UT 1,828 East Millinocket town 2,052 Eddington town 98 Edinburg town 1,616 Enfield town 1,012 Etna town 997 Exeter town 990 Garland town 3,964 Glenburn town 1,421 Greenbush town 6,327 Hampden town 4,437 Hermon town 2,827 Holden town 1,362 Howland town 1,393 Hudson town 1,171 Kenduskeag town 213 Kingman UT 747 Lagrange town 63 Lakeville town 845 Lee town 2,171 Levant town 5,221 Lincoln town 291 Lowell town 825 Mattawamkeag town 87 Maxfield town 1,489 Medway town 2,950 Milford town 5,203 Millinocket town 247 Mount Chase town 1,394 Newburgh town 3,017 Newport town 443 North Penobscot UT 8,130 Old Town city 9,112 Orono town 3,526 Orrington town 441 Passadumkeag town 1,111 Patten town 562 Penobscot Indian Island Reservation 1,257 Plymouth town 214 Prentiss UT 41 Seboeis plantation 379 Springfield town 405 Stacyville town 981 Stetson town 2 Twombly UT 1,744 Veazie town 82 Webster plantation 0 Whitney UT 420 Winn town 286 Woodville town 17,235 ME Piscataquis Co 630 Abbot town 323 Atkinson town 91 Beaver Cove town 83 Blanchard UT 123 Bowerbank town 1,259 Brownville town 4,211 Dover-Foxcroft town 1,623 Greenville town 1,531 Guilford town 9 Kingsbury plantation 43 Lake View plantation 231 Medford town 2,383 Milo town 666 Monson town 347 Northeast Piscataquis UT 159 Northwest Piscataquis UT 811 Parkman town 1,270 Sangerville town 612 Sebec town 183 Shirley town 254 Southeast Piscataquis UT 258 Wellington town 135 Willimantic town 35,214 ME Sagadahoc Co 477 Arrowsic town 9,266 Bath city 2,727 Bowdoin town 2,612 Bowdoinham town 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,020 Georgetown town 0 Perkins UT 2,106 Phippsburg town 3,298 Richmond town 9,100 Topsham town 1,798 West Bath town 2,810 Woolwich town 50,888 ME Somerset Co 2,583 Anson town 847 Athens town 989 Bingham town 86 Brighton plantation 492 Cambridge town 2,017 Canaan town 108 Caratunk town 336 Central Somerset UT 1,208 Cornville town 30 Dennistown plantation 816 Detroit town 881 Embden town 6,573 Fairfield town 954 Harmony town 1,816 Hartland town 52 Highland plantation 718 Jackman town 4,523 Madison town 647 Mercer town 219 Moose River town 577 Moscow town 785 New Portland town 3,294 Norridgewock town 354 Northeast Somerset UT 46 Northwest Somerset UT 1,953 Palmyra town 4,214 Pittsfield town 83 Pleasant Ridge plantation 452 Ripley town 45 Seboomook Lake UT 8,824 Skowhegan town 930 Smithfield town 940 Solon town 1,836 St. Albans town 578 Starks town 35 The Forks plantation 47 West Forks plantation 36,280 ME Waldo Co 6,381 Belfast city 821 Belmont town 1,022 Brooks town 1,142 Burnham town 1,041 Frankfort town 645 Freedom town 603 Islesboro town 506 Jackson town 747 Knox town 927 Liberty town 2,042 Lincolnville town 882 Monroe town 1,002 Montville town 774 Morrill town 1,331 Northport town 1,220 Palermo town 642 Prospect town 1,174 Searsmont town 2,641 Searsport town 1,481 Stockton Springs town 1,357 Swanville town 712 Thorndike town 963 Troy town 1,889 Unity town 733 Waldo town 3,602 Winterport town 33,941 ME Washington Co 1,209 Addison town 514 Alexander town 1,686 Baileyville town 273 Baring plantation 618 Beals town 29 Beddington town 3,447 Calais city 26 Centerville town 324 Charlotte town 1,157 Cherryfield town 19 Codyville plantation 599 Columbia Falls town 459 Columbia town 145 Cooper town 108 Crawford town 623 Cutler town 629 Danforth town 49 Deblois town 319 Dennysville town 768 East Central Washington UT 1,298 East Machias town 1,640 Eastport city 150 Grand Lake Stream plantation 882 Harrington town 594 Jonesboro town 1,408 Jonesport town 1,652 Lubec town 2,353 Machias town 1,160 Machiasport town 494 Marshfield town 150 Meddybemps town 1,279 Milbridge town 547 North Washington UT 131 Northfield town 676 Passamaquoddy Indian Township Reservation 640 Passamaquoddy Pleasant Point Reservation 879 Pembroke town 847 Perry town 892 Princeton town 525 Robbinston town 264 Roque Bluffs town 1,126 Steuben town 70 Talmadge town 225 Topsfield town 147 Vanceboro town 105 Waite town 114 Wesley town 430 Whiting town 262 Whitneyville town 186,742 ME York Co 2,145 Acton town 2,497 Alfred town 3,571 Arundel town 6,353 Berwick town 20,942 Biddeford city 7,452 Buxton town 1,269 Cornish town 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,805 Dayton town 5,954 Eliot town 4,114 Hollis town 10,476 Kennebunk town 3,720 Kennebunkport town 9,543 Kittery town 5,083 Lebanon town 2,240 Limerick town 3,403 Limington town 3,795 Lyman town 1,328 Newfield town 4,293 North Berwick town 1,226 Ogunquit town 8,856 Old Orchard Beach town 1,584 Parsonsfield town 16,822 Saco city 20,806 Sanford town 2,326 Shapleigh town 6,671 South Berwick town 6,214 Waterboro town 9,400 Wells town 12,854 York town
5,296,486 Maryland 74,930 MD Allegany Co 949 District 1, Orleans 2,283 District 10, Lonaconing 1,102 District 11, West Frostburg 3,493 District 12, East Frostburg 2,617 District 13, Mount Savage 1,106 District 14, Cumberland 3,568 District 16, North Branch 2,107 District 18, Midland/Shaft 1,214 District 2, Oldtown 2,185 District 20, Corriganville/Ellerslie 829 District 21, Gross 3,025 District 22, Cumberland 3,281 District 23, Decatur 2,006 District 24, Eckhart 4,888 District 26, Frostburg 6,177 District 29, La Vale 1,491 District 3, Flintstone 1,570 District 31, McCoole 1,650 District 34, Bedford Road 9,020 District 4, Cumberland 2,673 District 5, Wills Creek 6,495 District 6, Cumberland 6,858 District 7, Cresaptown/Bel Air 2,903 District 8, Westernport/Luke 1,440 District 9, Barton 489,656 MD Anne Arundel Co 26,569 District 1 67,147 District 2 179,877 District 3 99,265 District 4 57,386 District 5 40,102 District 6 10,464 District 7 8,846 District 8 754,292 MD Baltimore Co 74,822 District 1 10,834 District 10 66,921 District 11 52,739 District 12 35,840 District 13 44,533 District 14 102,373 District 15 86,718 District 2 49,799 District 3 51,728 District 4 4,025 District 5 4,897 District 6 8,216 District 7 63,832 District 8 97,015 District 9 74,563 MD Calvert Co 29,552 District 1, Solomons Island 22,769 District 2, Prince Frederick 22,242 District 3, Sunderland 29,772 MD Caroline Co 3,072 District 1, Henderson 5,074 District 2, Greensboro 5,719 District 3, Denton 3,831 District 4, Preston 4,696 District 5, Federalsburg 2,108 District 6, Hillsboro 3,231 District 7, Ridgely 2,041 District 8, American Corner 150,897 MD Carroll Co 7,867 District 1, Taneytown 1,442 District 10, Middleburg 3,652 District 11, New Windsor 1,519 District 12, Union Bridge 7,064 District 13, Mount Airy 11,615 District 14, Berrett 4,188 District 2, Uniontown 5,385 District 3, Myers 16,329 District 4, Woolerys 26,063 District 5, Freedom 11,948 District 6, Manchester 33,255 District 7, Westminster 13,111 District 8, Hampstead 7,459 District 9, Franklin 85,951 MD Cecil Co 3,933 District 1, Cecilton 5,351 District 2, Chesapeake City 22,523 District 3, Elkton 8,082 District 4, Fair Hill 18,673 District 5, North East 9,102 District 6, Rising Sun 10,325 District 7, Port Deposit 3,667 District 8, Oakwood 4,295 District 9, Calvert 120,546 MD Charles Co 11,997 District 1, La Plata 3,234 District 10, Marbury 1,912 District 2, Hill Top 3,169 District 3, Nanjemoy 4,774 District 4, Allens Fresh 3,682 District 5, Thompkinsville 62,532 District 6, Waldorf 11,859 District 7, Pomonkey 12,603 District 8, Bryantown 4,784 District 9, Hughesville 30,674 MD Dorchester Co 1,881 District 1, Fork 479 District 10, Straits 85 District 11, Drawbridge 1,180 District 12, Williamsburg 464 District 13, Bucktown 2,698 District 14, Linkwood 3,806 District 15, Hurlock 557 District 16, Madison 228 District 17, Salem 86 District 18, Elliott 2,233 District 2, East New Market 908 District 3, Vienna 270 District 4, Taylors Island 402 District 5, Lakes 587 District 6, Hoopers Island 13,261 District 7, Cambridge 934 District 8, Neck 615 District 9, Church Creek 195,277 MD Frederick Co 6,249 District 1, Buckeystown 2,377 District 10, Hauvers 2,942 District 11, Woodsboro 2,248 District 12, Petersville 5,049 District 13, Mount Pleasant 4,849 District 14, Jefferson 8,254 District 15, Thurmont 3,858 District 16, Jackson 2,064 District 17, Johnsville 8,882 District 18, Woodville 1,659 District 19, Linganore 61,120 District 2, Frederick 3,124 District 20, Lewistown 7,996 District 21, Tuscarora 1,593 District 22, Burkittsville 4,936 District 23, Ballenger 5,299 District 24, Braddock 4,907 District 25, Brunswick 8,738 District 26, Walkersville 8,168 District 3, Middletown 1,258 District 4, Creagerstown 6,185 District 5, Emmitsburg 1,961 District 6, Catoctin 6,291 District 7, Urbana 2,402 District 8, Liberty 22,868 District 9, New Market 29,846 MD Garrett Co 1,807 District 1, Swanton 1,873 District 10, Deer Park 204 District 11, The Elbow 968 District 12, Bittinger 743 District 13, Kitzmiller 4,439 District 14, West Oakland 559 District 15, Avilton 3,704 District 16, Mountain Lake Park 1,970 District 2, Friendsville 3,364 District 3, Grantsville 896 District 4, Bloomington 1,772 District 5, Accident 1,953 District 6, Sang Run 2,542 District 7, East Oakland 1,727 District 8, Red House 1,325 District 9, Finzel 218,590 MD Harford Co 76,176 District 1, Abingdon 25,048 District 2, Halls Cross Roads 72,547 District 3, Bel Air 20,226 District 4, Marshall 11,848 District 5, Dublin 12,745 District 6, Havre de Grace 247,842 MD Howard Co 31,842 District 1, Elkridge 52,978 District 2, Ellicott City 10,645 District 3, West Friendship 11,673 District 4, Lisbon 56,239 District 5, Clarksville 84,465 District 6, Savage 19,197 MD Kent Co 3,173 District 1, Massey 2,063 District 2, Kennedyville 2,808 District 3, Worton (Betterton) 5,217 District 4, Chestertown 2,728 District 5, Edesville 1,860 District 6, Fairlee 1,348 District 7, Pomona 873,341 MD Montgomery Co 19,927 District 1 36,723 District 10 2,034 District 11 18,490 District 12 234,395 District 13 29,132 District 2 6,440 District 3 102,418 District 4 96,773 District 5 42,661 District 6 92,094 District 7 44,207 District 8 148,047 District 9 801,515 MD Prince George's Co 23,471 District 1, Vansville 50,892 District 10, Laurel 12,313 District 11, Brandywine 67,687 District 12, Oxon Hill 65,241 District 13, Kent 35,588 District 14, Bowie 21,554 District 15, Mellwood 13,865 District 16, Hyattsville 75,245 District 17, Chillum 34,460 District 18, Seat Pleasant 18,580 District 19, Riverdale 40,089 District 2, Bladensburg 38,419 District 20, Lanham 63,033 District 21, Berwyn 15,063 District 3, Marlboro 2,357 District 4, Nottingham 32,440 District 5, Piscataway 94,596 District 6, Spauldings 48,297 District 7, Queen Anne 2,089 District 8, Aquasco 46,236 District 9, Surratts 40,563 MD Queen Anne's Co 2,437 District 1, Dixon 3,750 District 2, Church Hill 5,572 District 3, Centreville 16,812 District 4, Kent Island 7,727 District 5, Queenstown 1,526 District 6, Ruthsburg 2,739 District 7, Crumpton 86,211 MD St. Mary's Co 5,664 District 1, St. Inigoes 6,074 District 2, Valley Lee 10,785 District 3, Leonardtown 8,819 District 4, Chaptico 10,677 District 5, Mechanicsville 10,704 District 6, Patuxent 3,136 District 7, Milestown 30,084 District 8, Bay 268 District 9, St. George Island 24,747 MD Somerset Co 3,854 District 1, West Princess Anne 364 District 10, Smith Island 188 District 11, Dames Quarter 1,378 District 12, Asbury 4,143 District 13, Westover 578 District 14, Deal Island 4,282 District 15, East Princess Anne 536 District 2, St. Peters 1,535 District 3, Brinkleys 1,121 District 4, Dublin 881 District 5, Mount Vernon 695 District 6, Fairmount 2,518 District 7, Crisfield 2,297 District 8, Lawsons 377 District 9, Tangier 33,812 MD Talbot Co 17,621 District 1, Easton 5,527 District 2, St. Michaels 4,567 District 3, Trappe 4,148 District 4, Chapel 1,949 District 5, Bay Hundred 131,923 MD Washington Co 3,024 District 1, Sharpsburg 11,390 District 10, Funkstown 1,811 District 11, Sandy Hook 6,322 District 12, Fairplay 5,698 District 13, Maugansville 2,673 District 14, Ringgold 1,975 District 15, Indian Spring 3,294 District 16, Beaver Creek 7,008 District 17, Hagerstown 9,089 District 18, Chewsville 1,518 District 19, Keedysville 4,275 District 2, Williamsport 2,089 District 20, Downsville 6,643 District 21, Hagerstown 4,984 District 22, Hagerstown 3,923 District 23, Wilsons 1,131 District 24, Cedar Lawn 7,953 District 25, Hagerstown 9,854 District 26, Halfway 5,934 District 27, Fountain Head 9,019 District 3, Hagerstown 2,915 District 4, Clear Spring 3,650 District 5, Hancock 5,243 District 6, Boonsboro 5,370 District 7, Smithsburg 2,242 District 8, Rohrersville 2,896 District 9, Leitersburg 84,644 MD Wicomico Co 2,016 District 1, Barren Creek 1,351 District 10, Sharptown 4,199 District 11, Delmar 913 District 12, Nanticoke 13,820 District 13, Camden 1,998 District 14, Willards 2,747 District 15, Hebron 5,641 District 16, Fruitland 2,119 District 2, Quantico 871 District 3, Tyaskin 3,358 District 4, Pittsburg 21,170 District 5, Parsons 809 District 6, Dennis 1,424 District 7, Trappe 7,265 District 8, Nutters 14,943 District 9, Salisbury 46,543 MD Worcester Co 6,191 District 1, Pocomoke 11,684 District 10, Ocean City 4,932 District 2, Snow Hill 18,592 District 3, Berlin 928 District 4, Newark 2,305 District 5, St. Martin 804 District 7, Atkinsons 1,107 District 8, Stockton 651,154 MD Baltimore city 651,154 Baltimore city
6,349,097 Massachusetts 222,230 MA Barnstable Co 47,821 Barnstable Town city 18,721 Bourne town 10,094 Brewster town 6,625 Chatham town 0 County subdivisions not defined 15,973 Dennis town 5,453 Eastham town 32,660 Falmouth town 12,386 Harwich town 12,946 Mashpee town 6,341 Orleans town 3,431 Provincetown town 20,136 Sandwich town 2,087 Truro town 2,749 Wellfleet town 24,807 Yarmouth town 134,953 MA Berkshire Co 8,809 Adams town 399 Alford town 1,755 Becket town 3,401 Cheshire town 1,686 Clarksburg town 6,892 Dalton town 1,345 Egremont town 676 Florida town 7,527 Great Barrington town 721 Hancock town 1,872 Hinsdale town 2,990 Lanesborough town 5,985 Lee town 5,077 Lenox town 934 Monterey town 130 Mount Washington town 247 New Ashford town 1,494 New Marlborough town 14,681 North Adams city 1,365 Otis town 821 Peru town 45,793 Pittsfield city 1,604 Richmond town 824 Sandisfield town 705 Savoy town 3,335 Sheffield town 2,276 Stockbridge town 350 Tyringham town 544 Washington town 1,416 West Stockbridge town 8,424 Williamstown town 875 Windsor town 534,678 MA Bristol Co 10,161 Acushnet town 42,068 Attleboro city 5,749 Berkley town 0 County subdivisions not defined 30,666 Dartmouth town 6,175 Dighton town 22,299 Easton town 16,159 Fairhaven town 91,938 Fall River city 8,472 Freetown town 22,414 Mansfield town 93,768 New Bedford city 27,143 North Attleborough town 18,036 Norton town 11,739 Raynham town 10,172 Rehoboth town 13,425 Seekonk town 18,234 Somerset town 15,901 Swansea town 55,976 Taunton city 14,183 Westport town 14,987 MA Dukes Co 344 Aquinnah town 843 Chilmark town 3,779 Edgartown town 86 Gosnold town 3,713 Oak Bluffs town 3,755 Tisbury town 2,467 West Tisbury town 723,419 MA Essex Co 16,450 Amesbury town 31,247 Andover town 39,862 Beverly city 7,921 Boxford town 0 County subdivisions not defined 25,212 Danvers town 3,267 Essex town 7,377 Georgetown town 30,273 Gloucester city 6,038 Groveland town 8,315 Hamilton town 58,969 Haverhill city 12,987 Ipswich town 72,043 Lawrence city 89,050 Lynn city 11,542 Lynnfield town 5,228 Manchester-by-the-Sea town 20,377 Marblehead town 6,138 Merrimac town 43,789 Methuen city 7,744 Middleton town 3,632 Nahant town 6,717 Newbury town 17,189 Newburyport city 27,202 North Andover town 48,129 Peabody city 7,767 Rockport town 5,500 Rowley town 40,407 Salem city 7,827 Salisbury town 26,078 Saugus town 14,412 Swampscott town 6,141 Topsfield town 4,440 Wenham town 4,149 West Newbury town 71,535 MA Franklin Co 1,800 Ashfield town 2,155 Bernardston town 1,991 Buckland town 1,358 Charlemont town 1,813 Colrain town 1,809 Conway town 4,750 Deerfield town 1,467 Erving town 1,363 Gill town 18,168 Greenfield town 336 Hawley town 805 Heath town 1,663 Leverett town 772 Leyden town 93 Monroe town 8,489 Montague town 929 New Salem town 2,951 Northfield town 7,518 Orange town 351 Rowe town 2,058 Shelburne town 1,810 Shutesbury town 3,777 Sunderland town 750 Warwick town 986 Wendell town 1,573 Whately town 456,228 MA Hampden Co 28,144 Agawam city 1,214 Blandford town 3,339 Brimfield town 1,308 Chester town 54,653 Chicopee city 14,100 East Longmeadow town 1,521 Granville town 5,171 Hampden town 2,407 Holland town 39,838 Holyoke city 15,633 Longmeadow town 21,209 Ludlow town 8,359 Monson town 654 Montgomery town 12,497 Palmer town 1,657 Russell town 8,835 Southwick town 152,082 Springfield city 426 Tolland town 1,737 Wales town 27,899 West Springfield town 40,072 Westfield city 13,473 Wilbraham town 152,251 MA Hampshire Co 34,874 Amherst town 12,968 Belchertown town 1,201 Chesterfield town 978 Cummington town 15,994 Easthampton city 921 Goshen town 6,132 Granby town 4,793 Hadley town 3,249 Hatfield town 2,174 Huntington town 542 Middlefield town 28,978 Northampton city 1,403 Pelham town 589 Plainfield town 17,196 South Hadley town 5,387 Southampton town 9,707 Ware town 1,468 Westhampton town 2,427 Williamsburg town 1,270 Worthington town 1,465,396 MA Middlesex Co 20,331 Acton town 42,389 Arlington town 2,845 Ashby town 14,674 Ashland town 7,287 Ayer town 12,595 Bedford town 24,194 Belmont town 38,981 Billerica town 4,868 Boxborough town 22,876 Burlington town 101,355 Cambridge city 4,717 Carlisle town 33,858 Chelmsford town 16,993 Concord town 28,562 Dracut town 2,829 Dunstable town 38,037 Everett city 66,910 Framingham town 9,547 Groton town 13,801 Holliston town 13,346 Hopkinton town 18,113 Hudson town 30,355 Lexington town 8,056 Lincoln town 8,184 Littleton town 105,167 Lowell city 56,340 Malden city 36,255 Marlborough city 10,433 Maynard town 55,765 Medford city 27,134 Melrose city 32,170 Natick town 83,829 Newton city 13,837 North Reading town 11,142 Pepperell town 23,708 Reading town 4,200 Sherborn town 6,373 Shirley town 77,478 Somerville city 22,219 Stoneham town 5,902 Stow town 16,841 Sudbury town 28,851 Tewksbury town 9,198 Townsend town 11,081 Tyngsborough town 24,804 Wakefield town 59,226 Waltham city 32,986 Watertown city 13,100 Wayland town 20,754 Westford town 11,469 Weston town 21,363 Wilmington town 20,810 Winchester town 37,258 Woburn city 9,520 MA Nantucket Co 0 County subdivisions not defined 9,520 Nantucket town 650,308 MA Norfolk Co 4,443 Avon town 15,314 Bellingham town 33,828 Braintree town 57,107 Brookline town 20,775 Canton town 7,261 Cohasset town 23,464 Dedham town 5,558 Dover town 16,246 Foxborough town 29,560 Franklin city 10,785 Holbrook town 12,273 Medfield town 12,448 Medway town 7,902 Millis town 26,062 Milton town 28,911 Needham town 10,460 Norfolk town 28,587 Norwood town 7,683 Plainville town 88,025 Quincy city 30,963 Randolph town 17,408 Sharon town 27,149 Stoughton town 22,824 Walpole town 26,613 Wellesley town 14,117 Westwood town 53,988 Weymouth town 10,554 Wrentham town 472,822 MA Plymouth Co 14,605 Abington town 25,185 Bridgewater town 94,304 Brockton city 11,163 Carver town 0 County subdivisions not defined 14,248 Duxbury town 12,974 East Bridgewater town 7,500 Halifax town 13,164 Hanover town 9,495 Hanson town 19,882 Hingham town 11,050 Hull town 11,780 Kingston town 9,821 Lakeville town 5,123 Marion town 24,324 Marshfield town 6,268 Mattapoisett town 19,941 Middleborough town 9,765 Norwell town 16,927 Pembroke town 51,701 Plymouth town 2,637 Plympton town 4,581 Rochester town 17,670 Rockland town 17,863 Scituate town 20,335 Wareham town 6,634 West Bridgewater town 13,882 Whitman town 689,807 MA Suffolk Co 589,141 Boston city 35,080 Chelsea city 0 County subdivisions not defined 47,283 Revere city 18,303 Winthrop town 750,963 MA Worcester Co 5,546 Ashburnham town 11,299 Athol town 15,901 Auburn town 5,113 Barre town 2,380 Berlin town 8,804 Blackstone town 4,148 Bolton town 4,008 Boylston town 3,051 Brookfield town 11,263 Charlton town 13,435 Clinton town 7,045 Douglas town 10,036 Dudley town 2,097 East Brookfield town 39,102 Fitchburg city 20,770 Gardner city 14,894 Grafton town 2,622 Hardwick town 5,981 Harvard town 15,621 Holden town 5,907 Hopedale town 3,909 Hubbardston town 7,380 Lancaster town 10,471 Leicester town 41,303 Leominster city 9,401 Lunenburg town 5,286 Mendon town 26,799 Milford town 12,784 Millbury town 2,724 Millville town 927 New Braintree town 4,683 North Brookfield town 14,013 Northborough town 13,182 Northbridge town 1,673 Oakham town 13,352 Oxford town 4,386 Paxton town 1,180 Petersham town 1,621 Phillipston town 3,353 Princeton town 1,254 Royalston town 6,353 Rutland town 31,640 Shrewsbury town 8,781 Southborough town 17,214 Southbridge town 11,691 Spencer town 7,257 Sterling town 7,837 Sturbridge town 8,250 Sutton town 6,799 Templeton town 5,642 Upton town 11,156 Uxbridge town 4,776 Warren town 16,415 Webster town 7,481 West Boylston town 3,804 West Brookfield town 17,997 Westborough town 6,907 Westminster town 9,611 Winchendon town 172,648 Worcester city
9,938,444 Michigan 11,719 MI Alcona Co 1,089 Alcona township 1,203 Caledonia township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,378 Curtis township 1,499 Greenbush township 832 Gustin township 514 Harrisville city 1,411 Harrisville township 1,167 Hawes township 724 Haynes township 1,043 Mikado township 463 Millen township 396 Mitchell township 9,862 MI Alger Co 1,172 Au Train township 480 Burt township 0 County subdivisions not defined 45 Grand Island township 407 Limestone township 571 Mathias township 2,539 Munising city 3,125 Munising township 310 Onota township 1,213 Rock River township 105,665 MI Allegan Co 4,838 Allegan city 4,050 Allegan township 3,019 Casco township 2,335 Cheshire township 2,104 Clyde township 0 County subdivisions not defined 6,579 Dorr township 1,459 Fennville city 2,756 Fillmore township 2,524 Ganges township 5,637 Gunplain township 3,100 Heath township 7,202 Holland city 2,671 Hopkins township 5,561 Laketown township 4,114 Lee township 3,652 Leighton township 2,634 Manlius township 2,514 Martin township 2,065 Monterey township 3,933 Otsego city 4,854 Otsego township 2,594 Overisel township 3,933 Plainwell city 3,486 Salem township 1,065 Saugatuck city 3,590 Saugatuck township 8 South Haven city 2,519 Trowbridge township 1,831 Valley township 2,086 Watson township 3,939 Wayland city 3,013 Wayland township 31,314 MI Alpena Co 11,304 Alpena city 9,788 Alpena township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,205 Green township 1,019 Long Rapids township 1,715 Maple Ridge township 1,761 Ossineke township 2,152 Sanborn township 296 Wellington township 2,074 Wilson township 23,110 MI Antrim Co 1,813 Banks township 2,254 Central Lake township 546 Chestonia township 0 County subdivisions not defined 988 Custer township 928 Echo township 2,741 Elk Rapids township 1,858 Forest Home township 878 Helena township 875 Jordan township 1,764 Kearney township 4,100 Mancelona township 2,072 Milton township 745 Star township 1,159 Torch Lake township 389 Warner township 17,269 MI Arenac Co 550 Adams township 992 Arenac township 1,028 Au Gres city 1,007 Au Gres township 1,101 Clayton township 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,244 Deep River township 1,522 Lincoln township 994 Mason township 1,121 Moffatt township 337 Omer city 1,091 Sims township 1,581 Standish city 2,026 Standish township 642 Turner township 1,033 Whitney township 8,746 MI Baraga Co 482 Arvon township 3,542 Baraga township 0 County subdivisions not defined 569 Covington township 3,926 L'Anse township 227 Spurr township 56,755 MI Barry Co 1,912 Assyria township 1,845 Baltimore township 3,489 Barry township 2,331 Carlton township 3,475 Castleton township 2,930 Hastings charter township 7,095 Hastings city 3,283 Hope township 2,682 Irving township 3,067 Johnstown township 1,471 Maple Grove township 3,321 Orangeville township 3,175 Prairieville township 3,646 Rutland charter township 6,685 Thornapple township 2,129 Woodland township 4,219 Yankee Springs township 110,157 MI Bay Co 2,011 Auburn city 15,547 Bangor township 36,817 Bay City city 2,806 Beaver township 0 County subdivisions not defined 3,766 Essexville city 2,530 Frankenlust township 3,375 Fraser township 1,775 Garfield township 1,245 Gibson township 9,902 Hampton township 5,104 Kawkawlin township 1,510 Merritt township 222 Midland city 10,037 Monitor township 1,405 Mount Forest township 1,386 Pinconning city 2,608 Pinconning township 3,619 Portsmouth township 4,492 Williams township 15,998 MI Benzie Co 2,811 Almira township 2,839 Benzonia township 491 Blaine township 585 Colfax township 0 County subdivisions not defined 960 Crystal Lake township 1,513 Frankfort city 850 Gilmore township 2,078 Homestead township 1,587 Inland township 777 Joyfield township 635 Lake township 342 Platte township 530 Weldon township 162,453 MI Berrien Co 3,132 Bainbridge township 2,880 Baroda township 16,404 Benton charter township 11,182 Benton Harbor city 5,075 Berrien township 2,380 Bertrand township 2,428 Bridgman city 4,681 Buchanan city 3,510 Buchanan township 3,678 Chikaming township 5,217 Coloma charter township 1,595 Coloma city 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,611 Galien township 3,964 Hagar township 3,148 Lake charter township 13,952 Lincoln charter township 2,200 New Buffalo city 2,468 New Buffalo township 12,199 Niles city 13,325 Niles township 9,843 Oronoko charter township 2,474 Pipestone township 3,888 Royalton township 2,139 Sodus township 10,042 St. Joseph charter township 8,789 St. Joseph city 2,949 Three Oaks township 1,843 Watervliet city 3,392 Watervliet township 2,065 Weesaw township 45,787 MI Branch Co 2,061 Algansee township 1,546 Batavia township 1,421 Bethel township 2,421 Bronson city 1,358 Bronson township 1,362 Butler township 909 California township 12,697 Coldwater city 3,678 Coldwater township 753 Gilead township 1,916 Girard township 1,614 Kinderhook township 1,285 Matteson township 518 Noble township 2,432 Ovid township 4,411 Quincy township 2,284 Sherwood township 3,121 Union township 137,985 MI Calhoun Co 9,144 Albion city 1,200 Albion township 2,571 Athens township 53,364 Battle Creek city 9,517 Bedford township 1,929 Burlington township 2,032 Clarence township 1,114 Clarendon township 1,666 Convis township 1,282 Eckford township 11,979 Emmett township 1,723 Fredonia township 3,010 Homer township 1,257 Lee township 3,240 Leroy township 2,131 Marengo township 7,459 Marshall city 2,922 Marshall township 2,493 Newton township 8,913 Pennfield charter township 2,116 Sheridan township 5,189 Springfield city 1,734 Tekonsha township 51,104 MI Cass Co 2,041 Calvin township 6,147 Dowagiac city 6,309 Howard township 2,401 Jefferson township 3,340 La Grange township 2,712 Marcellus township 2,514 Mason township 2,646 Milton township 1,703 Newberg township 5 Niles city 5,865 Ontwa township 1,902 Penn township 2,199 Pokagon township 3,794 Porter township 3,491 Silver Creek township 1,174 Volinia township 2,861 Wayne township 26,090 MI Charlevoix Co 1,068 Bay township 3,503 Boyne City city 1,215 Boyne Valley township 230 Chandler township 2,994 Charlevoix city 1,697 Charlevoix township 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,507 East Jordan city 773 Evangeline township 1,560 Eveline township 1,893 Hayes township 639 Hudson township 1,492 Marion township 1,388 Melrose township 714 Norwood township 244 Peaine township 1,844 South Arm township 307 St. James township 2,022 Wilson township 26,448 MI Cheboygan Co 1,041 Aloha township 1,157 Beaugrand township 3,080 Benton township 654 Burt township 5,295 Cheboygan city 0 County subdivisions not defined 519 Ellis township 1,080 Forest township 947 Grant township 303 Hebron township 2,278 Inverness township 1,168 Koehler township 576 Mackinaw township 781 Mentor township 1,284 Mullett township 679 Munro township 925 Nunda township 3,091 Tuscarora township 292 Walker township 472 Waverly township 826 Wilmot township 38,543 MI Chippewa Co 1,214 Bay Mills township 1,940 Bruce township 238 Chippewa township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,304 Dafter township 894 Detour township 992 Drummond township 211 Hulbert township 5,922 Kinross charter township 1,584 Pickford township 670 Raber township 1,315 Rudyard township 16,542 Sault Ste. Marie city 2,652 Soo township 683 Sugar Island township 1,329 Superior township 465 Trout Lake township 588 Whitefish township 31,252 MI Clare Co 667 Arthur township 3,140 Clare city 809 Franklin township 1,118 Freeman township 1,159 Frost township 1,968 Garfield township 3,034 Grant township 1,059 Greenwood township 1,988 Hamilton township 2,108 Harrison city 923 Hatton township 4,916 Hayes township 1,758 Lincoln township 526 Redding township 1,588 Sheridan township 453 Summerfield township 3,555 Surrey township 483 Winterfield township 64,753 MI Clinton Co 7,541 Bath township 1,174 Bengal township 2,776 Bingham township 2,323 Dallas township 4,702 De Witt city 12,143 De Witt township 2,329 Duplain township 2,332 Eagle township 34 East Lansing city 1,812 Essex township 9 Grand Ledge city 2,115 Greenbush township 705 Lebanon township 2,322 Olive township 3,490 Ovid township 1,767 Riley township 7,485 St. Johns city 3,275 Victor township 4,162 Watertown township 2,257 Westphalia township 14,273 MI Crawford Co 1,486 Beaver Creek township 1,401 Frederic township 1,952 Grayling city 6,516 Grayling township 578 Lovells township 498 Maple Forest township 1,842 South Branch township 38,520 MI Delta Co 748 Baldwin township 1,650 Bark River township 329 Bay de Noc township 1,090 Brampton township 557 Cornell township 0 County subdivisions not defined 780 Ensign township 13,140 Escanaba city 3,587 Escanaba township 321 Fairbanks township 2,241 Ford River township 817 Garden township 5,032 Gladstone city 808 Maple Ridge township 1,877 Masonville township 499 Nahma township 5,044 Wells township 27,472 MI Dickinson Co 479 Breen township 5,930 Breitung township 726 Felch township 8,154 Iron Mountain city 5,549 Kingsford city 2,959 Norway city 1,639 Norway township 1,169 Sagola township 800 Waucedah township 67 West Branch township 103,655 MI Eaton Co 3,144 Bellevue township 2,712 Benton township 1,429 Brookfield township 2,626 Carmel township 8,389 Charlotte city 1,778 Chester township 29,682 Delta charter township 5,330 Eaton Rapids city 3,821 Eaton Rapids township 4,278 Eaton township 7,804 Grand Ledge city 2,953 Hamlin township 1,742 Kalamo township 4,807 Lansing city 1,758 Olivet city 3,703 Oneida charter township 2,168 Potterville city 1,903 Roxand township 2,177 Sunfield township 2,100 Vermontville township 2,011 Walton township 7,340 Windsor charter township 31,437 MI Emmet Co 5,269 Bear Creek township 572 Bliss township 807 Carp Lake township 499 Center township 0 County subdivisions not defined 294 Cross Village township 844 Friendship township 1,567 Harbor Springs city 2,426 Little Traverse township 2,783 Littlefield township 1,232 Maple River township 1,269 McKinley township 6,080 Petoskey city 943 Pleasantview township 493 Readmond township 2,479 Resort township 1,727 Springvale township 705 Wawatam township 1,448 West Traverse township 436,141 MI Genesee Co 6,521 Argentine township 7,257 Atlas township 30,308 Burton city 7,546 Clayton township 2,483 Clio city 5,536 Davison city 17,722 Davison township 10,582 Fenton city 12,968 Fenton township 124,943 Flint city 33,691 Flint township 8,348 Flushing city 10,230 Flushing township 4,738 Forest township 6,491 Gaines township 24,125 Genesee township 8,242 Grand Blanc city 29,827 Grand Blanc township 2,861 Linden city 1,619 Montrose city 6,336 Montrose township 3,194 Mount Morris city 23,725 Mount Morris township 12,191 Mundy township 8,170 Richfield township 5,102 Swartz Creek city 8,277 Thetford township 13,108 Vienna township 26,023 MI Gladwin Co 1,106 Beaverton city 1,815 Beaverton township 859 Bentley township 2,715 Billings township 471 Bourret township 1,333 Buckeye township 1,947 Butman township 994 Clement township 3,001 Gladwin city 1,044 Gladwin township 129 Grim township 1,869 Grout township 1,402 Hay township 2,617 Sage township 1,140 Secord township 1,029 Sherman township 2,552 Tobacco township 17,370 MI Gogebic Co 2,148 Bessemer city 1,270 Bessemer township 0 County subdivisions not defined 357 Erwin township 6,293 Ironwood city 2,330 Ironwood township 1,051 Marenisco township 2,085 Wakefield city 364 Wakefield township 1,472 Watersmeet township 77,654 MI Grand Traverse Co 4,332 Acme township 6,448 Blair township 0 County subdivisions not defined 9,919 East Bay township 1,517 Fife Lake township 13,840 Garfield township 947 Grant township 5,009 Green Lake township 7,648 Long Lake township 1,271 Mayfield township 4,191 Paradise township 5,265 Peninsula township 14,383 Traverse City city 417 Union township 2,467 Whitewater township 42,285 MI Gratiot Co 9,275 Alma city 1,708 Arcada township 3,492 Bethany township 1,394 Elba township 966 Emerson township 2,413 Fulton township 491 Hamilton township 3,098 Ithaca city 656 Lafayette township 1,016 New Haven township 1,149 Newark township 706 North Shade township 996 North Star township 2,451 Pine River township 2,375 Seville township 4,494 St. Louis city 1,911 Sumner township 909 Washington township 2,785 Wheeler township 46,527 MI Hillsdale Co 2,498 Adams township 1,631 Allen township 1,224 Amboy township 2,546 Cambria township 2,088 Camden township 3,350 Fayette township 8,233 Hillsdale city 1,965 Hillsdale township 3,141 Jefferson township 1,458 Litchfield city 969 Litchfield township 1,445 Moscow township 1,600 Pittsford township 982 Ransom township 1,134 Reading city 1,781 Reading township 1,822 Scipio township 4,277 Somerset township 1,258 Wheatland township 1,337 Woodbridge township 1,788 Wright township 36,016 MI Houghton Co 2,747 Adams township 6,997 Calumet township 1,822 Chassell township 0 County subdivisions not defined 280 Duncan township 169 Elm River township 1,320 Franklin township 4,323 Hancock city 408 Hancock township 7,010 Houghton city 634 Laird township 1,908 Osceola township 3,156 Portage township 251 Quincy township 1,863 Schoolcraft township 1,268 Stanton township 1,860 Torch Lake township 36,079 MI Huron Co 3,462 Bad Axe city 1,751 Bingham township 535 Bloomfield township 914 Brookfield township 2,723 Caseville township 501 Chandler township 1,954 Colfax township 0 County subdivisions not defined 930 Dwight township 1,259 Fairhaven township 139 Gore township 833 Grant township 1,837 Harbor Beach city 801 Hume township 423 Huron township 996 Lake township 873 Lincoln township 503 McKinley township 799 Meade township 1,626 Oliver township 557 Paris township 10 Pointe Aux Barques township 1,591 Port Austin township 778 Rubicon township 1,470 Sand Beach township 2,944 Sebewaing township 736 Sheridan township 1,165 Sherman township 576 Sigel township 1,349 Verona township 2,044 Winsor township 279,320 MI Ingham Co 3,498 Alaiedon township 3,318 Aurelius township 1,979 Bunker Hill township 22,569 Delhi charter township 46,491 East Lansing city 2,061 Ingham township 8,458 Lansing charter township 114,321 Lansing city 3,653 Leroy township 2,044 Leslie city 2,327 Leslie township 1,671 Locke township 6,714 Mason city 39,116 Meridian charter township 2,958 Onondaga township 3,435 Stockbridge township 3,614 Vevay township 1,641 Wheatfield township 1,177 White Oak township 3,441 Williamston city 4,834 Williamstown township 61,518 MI Ionia Co 5,877 Belding city 2,787 Berlin township 4,961 Boston township 2,243 Campbell township 2,696 Danby township 2,835 Easton township 10,569 Ionia city 3,669 Ionia township 1,660 Keene township 3,446 Lyons township 1,366 North Plains township 4,036 Odessa township 1,040 Orange township 2,736 Orleans township 2,243 Otisco township 3,789 Portland city 2,460 Portland township 1,903 Ronald township 1,202 Sebewa township 27,339 MI Iosco Co 503 Alabaster township 2,230 Au Sable township 1,726 Baldwin township 775 Burleigh township 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,951 East Tawas city 1,560 Grant township 7,248 Oscoda township 4,292 Plainfield township 656 Reno township 493 Sherman township 2,005 Tawas City city 1,684 Tawas township 476 Whittemore city 740 Wilber township 13,138 MI Iron Co 1,021 Bates township 997 Caspian city 1,791 Crystal Falls city 1,722 Crystal Falls township 339 Gaastra city 352 Hematite township 1,929 Iron River city 1,585 Iron River township 243 Mansfield township 668 Mastodon township 1,243 Stambaugh city 1,248 Stambaugh township 63,351 MI Isabella Co 1,620 Broomfield township 4,617 Chippewa township 33 Clare city 2,993 Coe township 737 Coldwater township 3,081 Deerfield township 1,147 Denver township 1,358 Fremont township 1,376 Gilmore township 2,145 Isabella township 1,936 Lincoln township 25,946 Mount Pleasant city 2,278 Nottawa township 1,210 Rolland township 2,616 Sherman township 7,615 Union charter township 1,342 Vernon township 1,301 Wise township 158,422 MI Jackson Co 22,800 Blackman township 7,234 Columbia township 2,692 Concord township 4,586 Grass Lake charter township 3,792 Hanover township 4,483 Henrietta township 36,316 Jackson city 13,459 Leoni township 2,903 Liberty township 6,962 Napoleon township 2,922 Norvell township 2,696 Parma township 1,931 Pulaski township 4,725 Rives township 3,801 Sandstone township 7,577 Spring Arbor township 2,182 Springport township 21,534 Summit township 2,758 Tompkins township 3,069 Waterloo township 238,603 MI Kalamazoo Co 3,820 Alamo township 4,263 Brady township 1,813 Charleston township 2,412 Climax township 13,851 Comstock township 8,754 Cooper township 1,988 Galesburg city 77,145 Kalamazoo city 21,675 Kalamazoo township 17,003 Oshtemo township 1,936 Parchment city 5,829 Pavilion township 44,897 Portage city 2,086 Prairie Ronde township 6,491 Richland township 5,047 Ross township 7,260 Schoolcraft township 10,919 Texas township 1,414 Wakeshma township 16,571 MI Kalkaska Co 746 Bear Lake township 428 Blue Lake township 1,373 Boardman township 2,382 Clearwater township 1,449 Coldsprings township 855 Excelsior township 794 Garfield township 4,830 Kalkaska township 263 Oliver township 1,176 Orange township 1,005 Rapid River township 1,270 Springfield township 574,335 MI Kent Co 9,882 Ada township 7,596 Algoma township 13,976 Alpine township 2,743 Bowne township 17,553 Byron township 8,964 Caledonia township 12,075 Cannon township 15,107 Cascade township 3,112 Cedar Springs city 5,817 Courtland township 10,764 East Grand Rapids city 20,112 Gaines township 14,056 Grand Rapids charter township 197,800 Grand Rapids city 16,263 Grandville city 3,551 Grattan township 45,255 Kentwood city 4,013 Lowell city 5,219 Lowell township 4,192 Nelson township 5,058 Oakfield township 30,195 Plainfield township 4,626 Rockford city 4,662 Solon township 8,938 Sparta township 3,681 Spencer township 4,304 Tyrone township 3,611 Vergennes township 21,842 Walker city 69,368 Wyoming city 2,301 MI Keweenaw Co 1,584 Allouez township 0 County subdivisions not defined 281 Eagle Harbor township 172 Grant township 204 Houghton township 60 Sherman township 11,333 MI Lake Co 1,194 Chase township 368 Cherry Valley township 332 Dover township 377 Eden township 900 Elk township 821 Ellsworth township 849 Lake township 719 Newkirk township 445 Peacock township 643 Pinora township 1,535 Pleasant Plains township 323 Sauble township 238 Sweetwater township 1,875 Webber township 714 Yates township 87,904 MI Lapeer Co 6,041 Almont township 3,197 Arcadia township 4,678 Attica township 6 Brown City city 1,402 Burlington township 1,920 Burnside township 5,736 Deerfield township 4,624 Dryden township 5,462 Elba township 1,734 Goodland township 4,655 Hadley township 3,869 Imlay City city 2,713 Imlay township 9,072 Lapeer city 5,078 Lapeer township 4,701 Marathon township 7,659 Mayfield township 4,184 Metamora township 3,595 North Branch township 6,166 Oregon township 1,412 Rich township 21,119 MI Leelanau Co 2,425 Bingham township 1,095 Centerville township 1,040 Cleveland township 0 County subdivisions not defined 4,264 Elmwood charter township 1,085 Empire township 788 Glen Arbor township 1,577 Kasson township 2,139 Leelanau township 2,033 Leland township 1,542 Solon township 2,982 Suttons Bay township 149 Traverse City city 98,890 MI Lenawee Co 21,574 Adrian city 5,749 Adrian township 3,915 Blissfield township 5,299 Cambridge township 3,624 Clinton township 1,770 Deerfield township 1,787 Dover township 1,756 Fairfield township 2,939 Franklin township 2,499 Hudson city 1,576 Hudson township 1,448 Macon township 8,200 Madison charter township 1,227 Medina township 2,398 Morenci city 1,063 Ogden township 2,366 Palmyra township 6,507 Raisin township 1,580 Ridgeway township 1,439 Riga township 3,176 Rollin township 1,772 Rome township 1,303 Seneca township 8,574 Tecumseh city 1,881 Tecumseh township 3,468 Woodstock township 156,951 MI Livingston Co 6,701 Brighton city 17,673 Brighton township 3,394 Cohoctah township 2,732 Conway township 4,087 Deerfield township 15,901 Genoa township 15,618 Green Oak township 20,627 Hamburg township 7,004 Handy township 10,996 Hartland township 9,232 Howell city 5,679 Howell township 3,039 Iosco township 6,757 Marion township 8,362 Oceola township 7,500 Putnam township 8,459 Tyrone township 3,190 Unadilla township 7,024 MI Luce Co 215 Columbus township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,074 Lakefield township 3,947 McMillan township 1,788 Pentland township 11,943 MI Mackinac Co 71 Bois Blanc township 649 Brevort township 2,200 Clark township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,251 Garfield township 183 Hendricks township 214 Hudson township 523 Mackinac Island city 659 Marquette township 1,080 Moran township 356 Newton township 1,055 Portage township 2,678 St. Ignace city 1,024 St. Ignace township 788,149 MI Macomb Co 5,246 Armada township 8,158 Bruce township 8,531 Center Line city 37,405 Chesterfield township 95,648 Clinton township 0 County subdivisions not defined 34,077 Eastpointe city 15,297 Fraser city 24,461 Harrison township 80 Lake township 8,433 Lenox township 50,478 Macomb township 807 Memphis city 17,312 Mount Clemens city 7,405 New Baltimore city 3,740 Ray township 4,896 Richmond city 3,416 Richmond township 48,129 Roseville city 65,159 Shelby charter township 63,096 St. Clair Shores city 124,471 Sterling Heights city 4,577 Utica city 138,247 Warren city 19,080 Washington township 24,527 MI Manistee Co 621 Arcadia township 1,587 Bear Lake township 712 Brown township 932 Cleon township 0 County subdivisions not defined 929 Dickson township 2,208 Filer charter township 6,586 Manistee city 3,764 Manistee township 1,285 Maple Grove township 362 Marilla township 1,676 Norman township 1,514 Onekama township 817 Pleasanton township 730 Springdale township 804 Stronach township 64,634 MI Marquette Co 297 Champion township 7,148 Chocolay township 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,010 Ely township 159 Ewing township 4,824 Forsyth township 469 Humboldt township 6,686 Ishpeming city 3,522 Ishpeming township 19,661 Marquette city 3,286 Marquette township 377 Michigamme township 4,576 Negaunee city 2,707 Negaunee township 724 Powell township 1,106 Republic township 974 Richmond township 2,127 Sands township 907 Skandia township 1,003 Tilden township 131 Turin township 292 Wells township 1,648 West Branch township 28,274 MI Mason Co 2,054 Amber township 1,181 Branch township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,307 Custer township 555 Eden township 809 Free Soil township 850 Grant township 3,192 Hamlin township 329 Logan township 8,357 Ludington city 287 Meade township 2,228 Pere Marquette charter township 1,335 Riverton township 1,266 Scottville city 969 Sheridan township 1,090 Sherman township 1,021 Summit township 1,444 Victory township 40,553 MI Mecosta Co 2,044 Aetna township 1,415 Austin township 10,849 Big Rapids city 3,249 Big Rapids township 1,239 Chippewa township 1,975 Colfax township 1,630 Deerfield township 1,678 Fork township 680 Grant township 3,209 Green charter township 1,035 Hinton township 1,606 Martiny township 2,435 Mecosta township 1,081 Millbrook township 3,597 Morton township 1,357 Sheridan township 1,474 Wheatland township 25,326 MI Menominee Co 276 Cedarville township 0 County subdivisions not defined 740 Daggett township 214 Faithorn township 409 Gourley township 1,895 Harris township 296 Holmes township 1,042 Ingallston township 576 Lake township 1,260 Mellen township 9,131 Menominee city 3,939 Menominee township 1,036 Meyer township 1,160 Nadeau township 1,761 Spalding township 875 Stephenson city 716 Stephenson township 82,874 MI Midland Co 1,296 Coleman city 2,528 Edenville township 1,137 Geneva township 1,788 Greendale township 3,924 Homer township 1,286 Hope township 3,018 Ingersoll township 1,145 Jasper township 4,888 Jerome township 4,514 Larkin charter township 4,411 Lee township 2,277 Lincoln township 41,463 Midland city 2,297 Midland township 1,871 Mills township 1,654 Mount Haley township 1,270 Porter township 2,107 Warren township 14,478 MI Missaukee Co 491 Aetna township 475 Bloomfield township 548 Butterfield township 1,363 Caldwell township 882 Clam Union township 194 Enterprise township 1,082 Forest township 223 Holland township 923 Lake City city 2,468 Lake township 584 McBain city 646 Norwich township 460 Pioneer township 1,112 Reeder township 1,445 Richland township 1,050 Riverside township 532 West Branch township 145,945 MI Monroe Co 7,610 Ash township 28,606 Bedford township 6,924 Berlin charter township 0 County subdivisions not defined 6,341 Dundee township 4,850 Erie township 3,727 Exeter township 20,777 Frenchtown township 4,949 Ida township 5,001 La Salle township 3,024 London township 1,483 Luna Pier city 1,710 Milan city 1,670 Milan township 13,491 Monroe charter township 22,076 Monroe city 1,157 Petersburg city 4,896 Raisinville township 3,233 Summerfield township 4,420 Whiteford township 61,266 MI Montcalm Co 2,438 Belvidere township 3,039 Bloomer township 2,111 Bushnell township 1,190 Carson City city 2,920 Cato township 2,824 Crystal township 1,282 Day township 2,377 Douglass township 3,271 Eureka township 2,922 Evergreen township 1,826 Fairplain township 1,379 Ferris township 7,935 Greenville city 2,708 Home township 2,083 Maple Valley township 3,178 Montcalm township 2,866 Pierson township 1,654 Pine township 4,279 Reynolds township 2,868 Richland township 2,563 Sidney township 1,504 Stanton city 2,049 Winfield township 10,315 MI Montmorency Co 2,695 Albert township 717 Avery township 2,029 Briley township 2,267 Hillman township 284 Loud township 1,202 Montmorency township 549 Rust township 572 Vienna township 170,200 MI Muskegon Co 1,990 Blue Lake township 2,652 Casnovia township 3,109 Cedar Creek township 0 County subdivisions not defined 8,047 Dalton township 9,537 Egelston township 5,235 Fruitland township 12,533 Fruitport charter township 2,532 Holton township 7,363 Laketon township 2,407 Montague city 1,637 Montague township 1,616 Moorland township 40,105 Muskegon city 12,049 Muskegon Heights city 17,737 Muskegon township 4,031 North Muskegon city 22,527 Norton Shores city 2,856 Ravenna township 3,890 Roosevelt Park city 2,477 Sullivan township 1,338 White River township 2,884 Whitehall city 1,648 Whitehall township 47,874 MI Newaygo Co 2,570 Ashland township 820 Barton township 608 Beaver township 2,465 Big Prairie township 2,098 Bridgeton township 3,671 Brooks township 3,042 Croton township 2,002 Dayton township 1,971 Denver township 2,474 Ensley township 1,985 Everett township 4,224 Fremont city 2,464 Garfield township 551 Goodwell township 881 Grant city 3,130 Grant township 261 Home township 788 Lilley township 1,338 Lincoln township 590 Merrill township 324 Monroe township 1,670 Newaygo city 557 Norwich township 2,423 Sheridan charter township 2,159 Sherman township 243 Troy township 1,420 White Cloud city 1,145 Wilcox township 1,194,156 MI Oakland Co 6,439 Addison township 19,837 Auburn Hills city 15,531 Berkley city 19,291 Birmingham city 3,940 Bloomfield Hills city 43,023 Bloomfield township 14,765 Brandon township 12,732 Clawson city 34,764 Commerce township 10,423 Farmington city 82,111 Farmington Hills city 22,105 Ferndale city 6,150 Groveland township 18,963 Hazel Park city 19,169 Highland township 10,037 Holly township 6,151 Huntington Woods city 32,581 Independence township 2,769 Keego Harbor city 326 Lake Angelus city 4,236 Lathrup Village city 11,041 Lyon township 31,101 Madison Heights city 15,271 Milford township 3,352 Northville city 47,386 Novi city 193 Novi township 29,793 Oak Park city 13,071 Oakland charter township 2,215 Orchard Lake Village city 33,463 Orion township 16,025 Oxford charter township 2,594 Pleasant Ridge city 66,337 Pontiac city 10,467 Rochester city 68,825 Rochester Hills city 6,210 Rose township 5,446 Royal Oak charter township 60,062 Royal Oak city 10,036 South Lyon city 78,296 Southfield city 14,430 Southfield township 13,338 Springfield township 1,735 Sylvan Lake city 80,959 Troy city 962 Village of Clarkston city 6,713 Walled Lake city 73,150 Waterford township 64,860 West Bloomfield township 28,219 White Lake township 13,263 Wixom city 26,873 MI Oceana Co 1,520 Benona township 831 Claybanks township 574 Colfax township 0 County subdivisions not defined 832 Crystal township 1,233 Elbridge township 1,296 Ferry township 1,810 Golden township 2,932 Grant township 1,154 Greenwood township 1,950 Hart city 2,026 Hart township 845 Leavitt township 2,483 Newfield township 662 Otto township 1,513 Pentwater township 3,951 Shelby township 1,261 Weare township 21,645 MI Ogemaw Co 1,603 Churchill township 796 Cumming township 1,390 Edwards township 821 Foster township 493 Goodar township 1,584 Hill township 997 Horton township 617 Klacking township 581 Logan township 4,005 Mills township 1,118 Ogemaw township 956 Richland township 721 Rose City city 1,409 Rose township 1,926 West Branch city 2,628 West Branch township 7,818 MI Ontonagon Co 550 Bergland township 77 Bohemia township 891 Carp Lake township 0 County subdivisions not defined 870 Greenland township 228 Haight township 375 Interior township 115 Matchwood township 601 McMillan township 2,954 Ontonagon township 324 Rockland township 833 Stannard township 23,197 MI Osceola Co 1,241 Burdell township 406 Cedar township 1,738 Evart city 1,513 Evart township 629 Hartwick township 1,846 Hersey township 1,207 Highland township 1,159 Le Roy township 1,629 Lincoln township 1,580 Marion township 858 Middle Branch township 803 Orient township 1,118 Osceola township 2,430 Reed City city 1,695 Richmond township 1,231 Rose Lake township 1,081 Sherman township 1,033 Sylvan township 9,418 MI Oscoda Co 3,380 Big Creek township 511 Clinton township 2,017 Comins township 1,095 Elmer township 1,195 Greenwood township 1,220 Mentor township 23,301 MI Otsego Co 5,838 Bagley township 1,330 Charlton township 1,265 Chester township 1,719 Corwith township 614 Dover township 1,598 Elmira township 3,681 Gaylord city 2,385 Hayes township 2,339 Livingston township 2,532 Otsego Lake township 238,314 MI Ottawa Co 13,042 Allendale township 5,721 Blendon township 2,315 Chester township 3,910 Coopersville city 0 County subdivisions not defined 3,782 Crockery township 3,040 Ferrysburg city 41,658 Georgetown township 11,168 Grand Haven city 13,278 Grand Haven township 27,846 Holland city 28,911 Holland township 7,160 Hudsonville city 5,062 Jamestown charter township 4,691 Olive township 17,579 Park township 2,335 Polkton township 4,503 Port Sheldon township 5,588 Robinson township 13,140 Spring Lake township 6,881 Tallmadge township 3,286 Wright township 7,613 Zeeland charter township 5,805 Zeeland city 14,411 MI Presque Isle Co 1,035 Allis township 329 Bearinger township 854 Belknap township 408 Bismarck township 942 Case township 0 County subdivisions not defined 622 Krakow township 331 Metz township 352 Moltke township 618 North Allis township 634 Ocqueoc township 993 Onaway city 959 Posen township 1,691 Presque Isle township 372 Pulawski township 3,322 Rogers City city 949 Rogers township 25,469 MI Roscommon Co 281 Au Sable township 350 Backus township 5,817 Denton township 3,072 Gerrish township 2,061 Higgins township 1,351 Lake township 1,462 Lyon township 2,424 Markey township 263 Nester township 4,139 Richfield township 4,249 Roscommon township 210,039 MI Saginaw Co 2,338 Albee township 6,191 Birch Run township 2,014 Blumfield township 2,344 Brady township 2,023 Brant township 11,709 Bridgeport charter township 10,318 Buena Vista charter township 6,602 Carrollton township 1,045 Chapin township 4,861 Chesaning township 4,838 Frankenmuth city 2,049 Frankenmuth township 2,099 Fremont township 1,930 James township 1,710 Jonesfield township 3,241 Kochville township 1,030 Lakefield township 2,640 Maple Grove township 925 Marion township 4,281 Richland township 39,657 Saginaw charter township 61,799 Saginaw city 2,399 Spaulding township 3,393 St. Charles township 2,536 Swan Creek township 4,624 Taymouth township 11,877 Thomas township 7,706 Tittabawassee township 1,799 Zilwaukee city 61 Zilwaukee township 164,235 MI St. Clair Co 4,613 Algonac city 3,162 Berlin township 1,900 Brockway township 3,956 Burtchville township 4,747 Casco township 3,340 China township 9,822 Clay township 5,523 Clyde township 4,615 Columbus township 3,814 Cottrellville township 0 County subdivisions not defined 3,630 East China township 2,506 Emmett township 10,691 Fort Gratiot township 1,667 Grant township 1,373 Greenwood township 6,966 Ira township 2,423 Kenockee township 8,628 Kimball township 1,187 Lynn township 4,652 Marine City city 9,684 Marysville city 322 Memphis city 3,740 Mussey township 32,338 Port Huron city 8,615 Port Huron township 1 Richmond city 3,046 Riley township 5,802 St. Clair city 6,423 St. Clair township 2,986 Wales township 2,063 Yale city 62,422 MI St. Joseph Co 2,739 Burr Oak township 3,405 Colon township 4,181 Constantine township 3,285 Fabius township 1,648 Fawn River township 1,436 Florence township 1,592 Flowerfield township 1,239 Leonidas township 3,814 Lockport township 2,775 Mendon township 1,499 Mottville township 3,999 Nottawa township 2,699 Park township 3,248 Sherman township 11,285 Sturgis city 2,403 Sturgis township 7,328 Three Rivers city 3,847 White Pigeon township 44,547 MI Sanilac Co 770 Argyle township 673 Austin township 911 Bridgehampton township 1,328 Brown City city 1,237 Buel township 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,467 Croswell city 1,036 Custer township 930 Delaware township 1,584 Elk township 790 Elmer township 995 Evergreen township 1,040 Flynn township 1,108 Forester township 913 Fremont township 804 Greenleaf township 981 Lamotte township 3,688 Lexington township 1,114 Maple Valley township 1,803 Marion township 2,104 Marlette city 2,051 Marlette township 633 Minden township 1,262 Moore township 2,745 Sandusky city 2,609 Sanilac township 1,408 Speaker township 1,636 Washington township 1,376 Watertown township 530 Wheatland township 4,021 Worth township 8,903 MI Schoolcraft Co 0 County subdivisions not defined 630 Doyle township 491 Germfask township 1,328 Hiawatha township 722 Inwood township 3,583 Manistique city 1,053 Manistique township 245 Mueller township 180 Seney township 671 Thompson township 71,687 MI Shiawassee Co 2,050 Antrim township 3,017 Bennington township 3,500 Burns township 4,427 Caledonia township 3,381 Corunna city 3,933 Durand city 745 Fairfield township 2,206 Hazelton township 1,223 Laingsburg city 1,491 Middlebury township 1,293 New Haven township 15,713 Owosso city 4,670 Owosso township 2,065 Perry city 4,438 Perry township 1,409 Rush township 1,801 Sciota township 2,907 Shiawassee township 2,588 Venice township 4,980 Vernon township 3,850 Woodhull township 58,266 MI Tuscola Co 1,589 Akron township 3,023 Almer township 3,219 Arbela township 1,419 Columbia township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,869 Dayton township 3,249 Denmark township 3,659 Elkland township 1,304 Ellington township 1,213 Elmwood township 1,749 Fairgrove township 3,559 Fremont township 833 Gilford township 6,392 Indianfields township 1,673 Juniata township 1,615 Kingston township 1,579 Koylton township 4,459 Millington township 1,606 Novesta township 2,152 Tuscola township 2,823 Vassar city 4,356 Vassar township 2,231 Watertown township 1,946 Wells township 749 Wisner township 76,263 MI Van Buren Co 4,226 Almena township 10,813 Antwerp township 2,075 Arlington township 1,933 Bangor city 2,121 Bangor township 3,364 Bloomingdale township 2,714 Columbia township 0 County subdivisions not defined 3,141 Covert township 3,916 Decatur township 3,975 Geneva township 815 Gobles city 1,797 Hamilton township 2,476 Hartford city 3,159 Hartford township 2,601 Keeler township 3,341 Lawrence township 7,091 Paw Paw township 2,773 Pine Grove township 2,406 Porter township 4,046 South Haven charter township 5,013 South Haven city 2,467 Waverly township 322,895 MI Washtenaw Co 114,024 Ann Arbor city 4,720 Ann Arbor township 4,813 Augusta township 1,646 Bridgewater township 5,248 Dexter township 1,562 Freedom township 3,224 Lima township 5,710 Lodi township 2,728 Lyndon township 4,102 Manchester township 3,065 Milan city 8,252 Northfield township 30,167 Pittsfield charter township 5,562 Salem township 8,034 Saline city 1,302 Saline township 15,759 Scio township 1,678 Sharon township 10,740 Superior township 6,425 Sylvan township 5,198 Webster township 7,392 York charter township 22,362 Ypsilanti city 49,182 Ypsilanti township 2,061,162 MI Wayne Co 29,376 Allen Park city 3,997 Belleville city 22,989 Brownstown township 76,366 Canton township 97,775 Dearborn city 58,264 Dearborn Heights city 951,270 Detroit city 11,229 Ecorse city 8,488 Flat Rock city 30,047 Garden City city 4,264 Gibraltar city 10,894 Grosse Ile township 5,670 Grosse Pointe city 9,764 Grosse Pointe Farms city 12,443 Grosse Pointe Park city 2,743 Grosse Pointe township 17,080 Grosse Pointe Woods city 22,976 Hamtramck city 14,254 Harper Woods city 16,746 Highland Park city 13,737 Huron charter township 30,115 Inkster city 40,008 Lincoln Park city 100,545 Livonia city 10,735 Melvindale city 3,107 Northville city 21,036 Northville township 9,022 Plymouth city 27,798 Plymouth township 51,622 Redford township 9,917 River Rouge city 13,272 Riverview city 3,442 Rockwood city 22,979 Romulus city 30,136 Southgate city 11,856 Sumpter township 65,868 Taylor city 19,584 Trenton city 23,559 Van Buren township 19,051 Wayne city 86,602 Westland city 12,530 Woodhaven city 28,006 Wyandotte city 30,484 MI Wexford Co 810 Antioch township 670 Boon township 10,000 Cadillac city 1,489 Cedar Creek township 2,328 Cherry Grove township 2,238 Clam Lake township 763 Colfax township 542 Greenwood township 1,200 Hanover township 2,962 Haring township 176 Henderson township 800 Liberty township 1,221 Manton city 1,915 Selma township 569 Slagle township 330 South Branch township 1,673 Springville township 798 Wexford township
4,919,479 Minnesota 15,301 MN Aitkin Co 1,984 Aitkin city 642 Aitkin township 300 Ball Bluff township 34 Balsam township 76 Beaver township 148 Clark township 27 Cornish township 57 Davidson UT 1,071 Farm Island township 327 Fleming township 442 Glen township 163 Haugen township 712 Hazelton township 479 Hill City city 447 Hill Lake township 235 Idun township 321 Jevne township 46 Jewett UT 245 Kimberly township 495 Lakeside township 54 Lee township 47 Libby township 231 Logan township 204 Macville township 332 Malmo township 65 McGrath city 404 McGregor city 116 McGregor township 69 Millward township 186 Morrison township 853 Nordland township 14 Northeast Aitkin UT 335 Northwest Aitkin UT 118 Palisade city 120 Pliny township 158 Rice River township 119 Salo township 64 Seavey township 1,172 Shamrock township 237 Spalding township 602 Spencer township 59 Tamarack city 144 Turner township 44 Verdon township 320 Wagner township 340 Waukenabo township 262 Wealthwood township 34 White Pine township 153 Williams township 194 Workman township 298,084 MN Anoka Co 26,588 Andover city 18,076 Anoka city 443 Bethel city 44,942 Blaine city 3,557 Burns township 3,202 Centerville city 4,663 Circle Pines city 18,520 Columbia Heights city 3,957 Columbus township 61,607 Coon Rapids city 10,941 East Bethel city 27,449 Fridley city 12,710 Ham Lake city 766 Hilltop city 2,214 Lexington city 16,791 Lino Lakes city 4,668 Linwood township 6,903 Oak Grove city 18,510 Ramsey city 6,667 Spring Lake Park city 4,910 St. Francis city 30,000 MN Becker Co 113 Atlanta township 445 Audubon city 416 Audubon township 1,304 Burlington township 200 Callaway city 260 Callaway township 252 Carsonville township 965 Cormorant township 208 Cuba township 7,348 Detroit Lakes city 2,359 Detroit township 165 Eagle View township 1,621 Erie township 290 Evergreen township 58 Forest township 1,377 Frazee city 346 Green Valley township 220 Hamden township 639 Height of Land township 457 Holmesville township 1,198 Lake Eunice township 782 Lake Park city 418 Lake Park township 1,730 Lake View township 405 Maple Grove township 143 Ogema city 774 Osage township 419 Pine Point township 103 Riceville township 610 Richwood township 157 Round Lake township 387 Runeberg township 162 Savannah township 314 Shell Lake township 493 Silver Leaf township 120 Spring Creek township 358 Spruce Grove township 537 Sugar Bush township 465 Toad Lake township 237 Two Inlets township 88 Walworth township 799 White Earth township 31 Wolf Lake city 227 Wolf Lake township 39,650 MN Beltrami Co 197 Alaska township 60 Battle township 11,917 Bemidji city 2,934 Bemidji township 65 Benville township 116 Birch township 696 Blackduck city 200 Brook Lake UT 286 Buzzle township 207 Cormant township 175 Durand township 1,033 Eckles township 1,408 Frohn township 15 Funkley city 1,450 Grant Valley township 319 Hagali township 15 Hamre township 674 Hines township 227 Hornet township 277 Jones township 294 Kelliher city 150 Kelliher township 492 Lammers township 186 Langor township 36 Lee township 623 Liberty township 5,057 Lower Red Lake UT 108 Maple Ridge township 19 Minnie township 205 Moose Lake township 318 Nebish township 43 North Beltrami UT 4,021 Northern township 56 O'Brien township 590 Port Hope township 85 Quiring township 219 Roosevelt township 190 Shooks township 17 Shotley Brook UT 54 Shotley township 69 Solway city 63 Spruce Grove township 28 Steenerson township 193 Sugar Bush township 259 Summit township 108 Taylor township 1,005 Ten Lake township 195 Tenstrike city 1,122 Turtle Lake township 75 Turtle River city 1,098 Turtle River township 25 Upper Red Lake UT 116 Waskish township 186 Wilton city 74 Woodrow township 34,226 MN Benton Co 772 Alberta township 2,154 Foley city 215 Gilman city 769 Gilmanton township 785 Glendorado township 567 Graham township 685 Granite Ledge township 916 Langola township 804 Mayhew Lake township 860 Maywood township 1,790 Minden township 711 Rice city 16 Ronneby city 0 Royalton city 2,011 Sartell city 10,213 Sauk Rapids city 723 Sauk Rapids township 6,391 St. Cloud city 924 St. George township 2,920 Watab township 5,820 MN Big Stone Co 196 Akron township 190 Almond township 84 Artichoke township 25 Barry city 253 Big Stone township 438 Browns Valley township 453 Clinton city 47 Correll city 123 Foster township 605 Graceville city 205 Graceville township 90 Malta township 150 Moonshine township 113 Odessa city 147 Odessa township 2,287 Ortonville township 104 Otrey township 223 Prior township 87 Toqua township 55,941 MN Blue Earth Co 575 Amboy city 442 Beauford township 382 Butternut Valley township 271 Cambria township 255 Ceresco township 262 Danville township 922 Decoria township 1,787 Eagle Lake city 700 Garden City township 592 Good Thunder city 628 Jamestown township 591 Judson township 2,420 Lake Crystal city 846 Le Ray township 1,314 Lime township 227 Lincoln township 378 Lyra township 837 Madison Lake city 32,427 Mankato city 1,833 Mankato township 1,678 Mapleton city 310 Mapleton township 470 McPherson township 374 Medo township 0 Minnesota Lake city 0 North Mankato city 246 Pemberton city 235 Pleasant Mound township 1,061 Rapidan township 294 Shelby township 330 Skyline city 1,491 South Bend township 827 St. Clair city 276 Sterling township 359 Vernon Center city 301 Vernon Center township 26,911 MN Brown Co 329 Albin township 255 Bashaw township 260 Burnstown township 61 Cobden city 357 Comfrey city 938 Cottonwood township 321 Eden township 91 Evan city 443 Hanska city 800 Home township 322 Lake Hanska township 336 Leavenworth township 343 Linden township 793 Milford township 245 Mulligan township 13,594 New Ulm city 325 North Star township 346 Prairieville township 432 Sigel township 3,515 Sleepy Eye city 2,215 Springfield city 384 Stark township 206 Stately township 31,671 MN Carlton Co 319 Atkinson township 137 Automba township 525 Barnum city 978 Barnum township 149 Beseman township 753 Blackhoof township 810 Carlton city 118 Clear Creek UT 11,201 Cloquet city 143 Cromwell city 565 Eagle township 179 Holyoke township 302 Kalevala township 168 Kettle River city 194 Lakeview township 494 Mahtowa township 2,239 Moose Lake city 956 Moose Lake township 958 North Carlton UT 998 Perch Lake township 838 Scanlon city 609 Silver Brook township 389 Silver township 372 Skelton township 124 Split Rock township 153 Thomson city 4,361 Thomson township 1,912 Twin Lakes township 308 Wrenshall city 326 Wrenshall township 93 Wright city 70,205 MN Carver Co 939 Benton township 955 Camden township 1,266 Carver city 20,321 Chanhassen city 17,449 Chaska city 154 Chaska township 1,012 Cologne city 1,453 Dahlgren township 538 Hamburg city 367 Hancock township 1,102 Hollywood township 2,331 Laketown township 554 Mayer city 346 New Germany city 3,108 Norwood Young America city 888 San Francisco township 4,025 Victoria city 6,814 Waconia city 1,284 Waconia township 3,029 Watertown city 1,432 Watertown township 838 Young America township 27,150 MN Cass Co 101 Ansel township 311 Backus city 516 Barclay township 485 Becker township 110 Bena city 57 Beulah township 573 Birch Lake township 88 Blind Lake township 132 Boy Lake township 38 Boy River city 100 Boy River township 107 Bull Moose township 111 Bungo township 118 Byron township 860 Cass Lake city 148 Chickamaw Beach city 498 Crooked Lake township 154 Deerfield township 43 East Cass UT 978 East Gull Lake city 567 Fairview township 101 Federal Dam city 249 Gould township 285 Hackensack city 334 Hiram township 191 Home Brook township 190 Inguadona township 465 Kego township 966 Lake Shore city 384 Leech Lake township 111 Lima township 180 Longville city 376 Loon Lake township 291 Maple township 730 May township 130 McKinley township 183 Meadow Brook township 142 Moose Lake township 2 Motley city 348 North Cass UT 24 North Central Cass UT 43 Otter Tail Peninsula township 1,643 Pike Bay township 420 Pillager city 170 Pine Lake township 928 Pine River city 1,061 Pine River township 530 Ponto Lake township 173 Poplar township 918 Powers township 372 Remer city 183 Remer township 43 Rogers township 78 Salem township 1,745 Shingobee township 249 Slater township 61 Smoky Hollow township 1,965 Sylvan township 262 Thunder Lake township 122 Torrey township 174 Trelipe township 699 Turtle Lake township 375 Wabedo township 197 Wahnena UT 405 Walden township 1,069 Walker city 270 Wilkinson township 551 Wilson township 667 Woodrow township 13,088 MN Chippewa Co 257 Big Bend township 1,393 Clara City city 247 Crate township 134 Grace township 1,045 Granite Falls city 222 Granite Falls township 189 Havelock township 164 Kragero township 396 Leenthrop township 256 Lone Tree township 211 Louriston township 175 Mandt township 388 Maynard city 326 Milan city 5,346 Montevideo city 328 Rheiderland township 303 Rosewood township 814 Sparta township 260 Stoneham township 183 Tunsberg township 209 Watson city 242 Woods township 41,101 MN Chisago Co 744 Amador township 582 Center City city 2,622 Chisago City city 3,276 Chisago Lake township 1,723 Fish Lake township 1,128 Franconia township 1,121 Harris city 1,992 Lent township 3,015 Lindstrom city 1,765 Nessel township 8,023 North Branch city 2,102 Rush City city 769 Rushseba township 343 Shafer city 646 Shafer township 1,278 Stacy city 1,594 Sunrise township 951 Taylors Falls city 3,048 Wyoming city 4,379 Wyoming township 51,229 MN Clay Co 246 Alliance township 2,173 Barnesville city 149 Barnesville township 123 Comstock city 323 Cromwell township 3,001 Dilworth city 440 Eglon township 283 Elkton township 371 Elmwood township 216 Felton city 108 Felton township 97 Flowing township 125 Georgetown city 188 Georgetown township 1,049 Glyndon city 281 Glyndon township 199 Goose Prairie township 153 Hagen township 1,882 Hawley city 459 Hawley township 304 Highland Grove township 201 Hitterdal city 129 Holy Cross township 239 Humboldt township 128 Keene township 319 Kragnes township 288 Kurtz township 340 Moland township 32,177 Moorhead city 442 Moorhead township 203 Morken township 1,689 Oakport township 450 Parke township 462 Riverton township 421 Sabin city 166 Skree township 364 Spring Prairie township 222 Tansem township 532 Ulen city 163 Ulen township 124 Viding township 8,423 MN Clearwater Co 1,235 Bagley city 107 Bear Creek township 551 Clearbrook city 116 Clover township 859 Copley township 365 Dudley township 322 Eddy township 261 Falk township 294 Gonvick city 96 Greenwood township 8 Hangaard township 316 Holst township 136 Itasca township 371 La Prairie township 345 Leon township 29 Leonard city 283 Minerva township 227 Moose Creek township 408 Nora township 85 North Clearwater UT 324 Pine Lake township 564 Popple township 134 Rice township 160 Shevlin city 434 Shevlin township 175 Sinclair township 72 South Clearwater UT 146 Winsor township 5,168 MN Cook Co 0 County subdivisions not defined 814 East Cook UT 1,353 Grand Marais city 557 Grand Portage UT 360 Lutsen township 187 Schroeder township 226 Tofte township 1,671 West Cook UT 12,167 MN Cottonwood Co 172 Amboy township 140 Amo township 191 Ann township 167 Bingham Lake city 311 Carson township 10 Comfrey city 154 Dale township 146 Delton township 224 Germantown township 326 Great Bend township 169 Highwater township 396 Jeffers city 255 Lakeside township 297 Midway township 2,082 Mountain Lake city 442 Mountain Lake township 189 Rose Hill township 204 Selma township 112 Southbrook township 161 Springfield township 274 Storden city 198 Storden township 755 Westbrook city 302 Westbrook township 4,490 Windom city 55,099 MN Crow Wing Co 5,555 Baxter city 923 Bay Lake township 13,178 Brainerd city 979 Breezy Point city 808 Center township 2,299 Crosby city 1,893 Crosslake city 1,212 Crow Wing township 231 Cuyuna city 448 Daggett Brook township 89 Dean Lake UT 590 Deerwood city 1,244 Deerwood township 847 Emily city 275 Fairfield township 392 Fifty Lakes city 74 Fort Ripley city 600 Fort Ripley township 92 Gail Lake township 213 Garrison city 796 Garrison township 950 Ideal township 1,113 Irondale township 498 Ironton city 287 Jenkins city 425 Jenkins township 1,995 Lake Edwards township 86 Little Pine township 1,025 Long Lake township 50 Manhattan Beach city 665 Maple Grove township 733 Mission township 1,953 Nisswa city 681 Nokay Lake township 1,793 Oak Lawn township 400 Pelican township 947 Pequot Lakes city 237 Perry Lake township 305 Platte Lake township 348 Rabbit Lake township 115 Riverton city 534 Roosevelt township 134 Ross Lake township 855 Sibley township 490 St. Mathias township 147 Timothy township 125 Trommald city 5,144 West Crow Wing UT 326 Wolford township 355,904 MN Dakota Co 45,527 Apple Valley city 60,220 Burnsville city 1,495 Castle Rock township 163 Coates city 760 Douglas township 63,557 Eagan city 1,638 Empire township 1,490 Eureka township 12,365 Farmington city 684 Greenvale township 434 Hampton city 986 Hampton township 18,201 Hastings city 29,751 Inver Grove Heights city 43,128 Lakeville city 552 Lilydale city 1,263 Marshan township 197 Mendota city 11,434 Mendota Heights city 135 Miesville city 116 New Trier city 865 Nininger township 557 Northfield city 318 Randolph city 536 Randolph township 2,355 Ravenna township 14,619 Rosemount city 285 Sciota township 20,167 South St. Paul city 504 Sunfish Lake city 437 Vermillion city 1,243 Vermillion township 517 Waterford township 19,405 West St. Paul city 17,731 MN Dodge Co 367 Ashland township 0 Blooming Prairie city 662 Canisteo township 620 Claremont city 468 Claremont township 587 Concord township 2,226 Dodge Center city 278 Ellington township 1,325 Hayfield city 445 Hayfield township 4,398 Kasson city 1,054 Mantorville city 1,610 Mantorville township 692 Milton township 212 Ripley township 567 Vernon township 963 Wasioja township 836 West Concord city 421 Westfield township 32,821 MN Douglas Co 8,820 Alexandria city 4,760 Alexandria township 350 Belle River township 450 Brandon city 641 Brandon township 329 Carlos city 1,912 Carlos township 566 Evansville city 244 Evansville township 197 Forada city 281 Garfield city 737 Holmes City township 686 Hudson township 1,057 Ida township 286 Kensington city 4,056 La Grand township 997 Lake Mary township 484 Leaf Valley township 355 Lund township 115 Millerville city 350 Millerville township 279 Miltona city 814 Miltona township 683 Moe township 172 Nelson city 324 Orange township 1,392 Osakis city 584 Osakis township 239 Solem township 395 Spruce Hill township 266 Urness township 16,181 MN Faribault Co 278 Barber township 3,621 Blue Earth city 454 Blue Earth City township 379 Bricelyn city 241 Brush Creek township 459 Clark township 223 Delavan city 275 Delavan township 312 Dunbar township 214 Easton city 735 Elmore city 203 Elmore township 228 Emerald township 314 Foster township 251 Frost city 281 Jo Daviess township 540 Kiester city 320 Kiester township 217 Lura township 681 Minnesota Lake city 237 Minnesota Lake township 182 Pilot Grove township 222 Prescott township 172 Rome township 210 Seely township 391 Verona township 251 Walnut Lake township 88 Walters city 2,494 Wells city 1,487 Winnebago city 221 Winnebago City township 21,122 MN Fillmore Co 405 Amherst township 333 Arendahl township 243 Beaver township 414 Bloomfield township 499 Bristol township 343 Canton city 684 Canton township 272 Carimona township 321 Carrolton township 1,257 Chatfield city 489 Chatfield township 485 Fillmore township 386 Forestville township 343 Fountain city 316 Fountain township 1,080 Harmony city 396 Harmony township 307 Holt township 412 Jordan township 788 Lanesboro city 766 Mabel city 444 Newburg township 335 Norway township 212 Ostrander city 269 Peterson city 364 Pilot Mound township 272 Preble township 1,426 Preston city 374 Preston township 1,696 Rushford city 714 Rushford Village city 2,518 Spring Valley city 590 Spring Valley township 436 Sumner township 64 Whalan city 460 Wykoff city 409 York township 32,584 MN Freeborn Co 18,356 Albert Lea city 808 Albert Lea township 652 Alden city 338 Alden township 1,065 Bancroft township 479 Bath township 332 Carlston township 734 Clarks Grove city 133 Conger city 432 Emmons city 305 Freeborn city 327 Freeborn township 528 Freeman township 449 Geneva city 439 Geneva township 720 Glenville city 288 Hartland city 298 Hartland township 249 Hayward city 438 Hayward township 292 Hollandale city 334 London township 81 Manchester city 469 Manchester township 289 Mansfield township 605 Moscow township 63 Myrtle city 500 Newry township 318 Nunda township 430 Oakland township 746 Pickerel Lake township 489 Riceland township 430 Shell Rock township 168 Twin Lakes city 44,127 MN Goodhue Co 437 Belle Creek township 133 Bellechester city 458 Belvidere township 3,795 Cannon Falls city 1,236 Cannon Falls township 430 Cherry Grove township 159 Dennison city 785 Featherstone township 1,450 Florence township 778 Goodhue city 530 Goodhue township 862 Hay Creek township 457 Holden township 1,661 Kenyon city 437 Kenyon township 620 Lake City city 942 Leon township 657 Minneola township 2,219 Pine Island city 628 Pine Island township 16,116 Red Wing city 784 Roscoe township 1,080 Stanton township 872 Vasa township 410 Wacouta township 1,007 Wanamingo city 504 Wanamingo township 603 Warsaw township 697 Welch township 2,789 Zumbrota city 591 Zumbrota township 6,289 MN Grant Co 472 Ashby city 355 Barrett city 119 Delaware township 1,275 Elbow Lake city 157 Elbow Lake township 298 Elk Lake township 343 Erdahl township 64 Gorton township 452 Herman city 672 Hoffman city 244 Land township 96 Lawrence township 117 Lien township 115 Logan township 128 Macsville township 59 Norcross city 69 North Ottawa township 425 Pelican Lake township 165 Pomme de Terre township 154 Roseville township 169 Sanford township 164 Stony Brook township 177 Wendell city 1,116,200 MN Hennepin Co 85,172 Bloomington city 29,172 Brooklyn Center city 67,388 Brooklyn Park city 22,193 Champlin city 0 Chanhassen city 5,630 Corcoran city 22,698 Crystal city 4,686 Dayton city 3,853 Deephaven city 54,901 Eden Prairie city 47,425 Edina city 2,393 Excelsior city 442 Fort Snelling UT 20,281 Golden Valley city 2,544 Greenfield city 729 Greenwood city 332 Hanover city 2,463 Hassan township 17,145 Hopkins city 3,236 Independence city 1,842 Long Lake city 570 Loretto city 50,365 Maple Grove city 2,088 Maple Plain city 368 Medicine Lake city 4,005 Medina city 382,618 Minneapolis city 614 Minnetonka Beach city 51,301 Minnetonka city 4,358 Minnetrista city 9,435 Mound city 20,873 New Hope city 7,538 Orono city 2,434 Osseo city 65,894 Plymouth city 34,439 Richfield city 14,123 Robbinsdale city 144 Rockford city 3,588 Rogers city 7,400 Shorewood city 1,717 Spring Park city 5,664 St. Anthony city 1,873 St. Bonifacius city 44,126 St. Louis Park city 1,547 Tonka Bay city 4,113 Wayzata city 480 Woodland city 19,718 MN Houston Co 326 Black Hammer township 517 Brownsville city 462 Brownsville township 2,965 Caledonia city 625 Caledonia township 323 Crooked Creek township 229 Eitzen city 614 Hokah city 545 Hokah township 1,020 Houston city 438 Houston township 129 Jefferson township 4,923 La Crescent city 1,487 La Crescent township 427 Mayville township 547 Money Creek township 661 Mound Prairie township 289 Sheldon township 1,304 Spring Grove city 422 Spring Grove township 385 Union township 472 Wilmington township 257 Winnebago township 351 Yucatan township 18,376 MN Hubbard Co 412 Akeley city 481 Akeley township 586 Arago township 101 Badoura township 49 Clay township 134 Clover township 266 Crow Wing Lake township 994 Farden township 209 Fern township 436 Guthrie township 466 Hart Lake township 1,109 Helga township 229 Hendrickson township 1,582 Henrietta township 786 Hubbard township 87 Lake Alice township 900 Lake Emma township 383 Lake George township 130 Lake Hattie township 744 Lakeport township 145 Laporte city 454 Mantrap township 364 Nevis city 875 Nevis township 3,276 Park Rapids city 469 Rockwood township 106 Schoolcraft township 123 Steamboat River township 662 Straight River township 37 Thorpe township 1,422 Todd township 359 White Oak township 31,287 MN Isanti Co 2,322 Athens township 3,472 Bradford township 1,276 Braham city 5,520 Cambridge city 2,413 Cambridge township 634 Dalbo township 2,324 Isanti city 2,364 Isanti township 737 Maple Ridge township 1,654 North Branch township 799 Oxford township 1,495 Spencer Brook township 1,384 Springvale township 1,120 Stanchfield township 2,075 Stanford township 1,698 Wyanett township 43,992 MN Itasca Co 74 Alvwood township 898 Arbo township 172 Ardenhurst township 553 Balsam township 202 Bearville township 469 Bigfork city 311 Bigfork township 717 Blackberry township 662 Bovey city 1,203 Bowstring Lake UT 242 Bowstring township 208 Carpenter township 2,481 Cohasset city 1,110 Coleraine city 3,286 Deer Lake UT 903 Deer River city 691 Deer River township 91 Effie city 200 Effie UT 327 Feeley township 79 Good Hope township 496 Goodland township 11,747 Grand Rapids township 44 Grattan township 2,018 Greenway township 3,328 Harris township 651 Iron Range township 1,164 Keewatin city 131 Kinghurst township 335 Lake Jessie township 441 Lawrence township 91 Liberty township 369 Little Sand Lake UT 526 Lone Pine township 394 Marcell township 156 Max township 80 Moose Park township 605 Morse township 1,666 Nashwauk township 55 Nore township 1,170 Northeast Itasca UT 246 Oteneagen township 33 Pomroy township 205 Sago township 128 Sand Lake township 262 Spang township 256 Splithand township 99 Squaw Lake city 259 Stokes township 65 Third River township 951 Trout Lake township 487 Wabana township 183 Warba city 110 Wawina township 193 Wildwood township 94 Wirt township 75 Zemple city 11,268 MN Jackson Co 200 Alba township 126 Alpha city 223 Belmont township 331 Christiania township 281 Delafield township 273 Des Moines township 204 Enterprise township 233 Ewington township 768 Heron Lake city 401 Heron Lake township 258 Hunter township 3,501 Jackson city 158 Kimball township 180 La Crosse township 1,721 Lakefield city 243 Middletown township 285 Minneota township 185 Okabena city 269 Petersburg township 250 Rost township 202 Round Lake township 270 Sioux Valley township 172 Weimer township 202 West Heron Lake township 69 Wilder city 263 Wisconsin township 14,996 MN Kanabec Co 377 Ann Lake township 1,905 Arthur township 0 Braham city 1,263 Brunswick township 931 Comfort township 177 Ford township 928 Grass Lake township 105 Grasston city 218 Hay Brook township 384 Hillman township 853 Kanabec township 1,049 Knife Lake township 218 Kroschel township 3,193 Mora city 474 Ogilvie city 963 Peace township 390 Pomroy township 98 Quamba city 662 South Fork township 808 Whited township 41,203 MN Kandiyohi Co 401 Arctander township 1,079 Atwater city 186 Blomkest city 510 Burbank township 557 Colfax township 1,968 Dovre township 225 East Lake Lillian township 304 Edwards township 412 Fahlun township 458 Gennessee township 1,473 Green Lake township 665 Harrison township 369 Holland township 787 Irving township 555 Kandiyohi city 600 Kandiyohi township 1,051 Lake Andrew township 277 Lake Elizabeth township 257 Lake Lillian city 221 Lake Lillian township 384 Mamre township 1,066 New London city 3,057 New London township 284 Norway Lake township 504 Pennock city 458 Prinsburg city 803 Raymond city 40 Regal city 477 Roseland township 570 Roseville township 1,126 Spicer city 386 St. Johns township 110 Sunburg city 571 Whitefield township 18,351 Willmar city 661 Willmar township 5,285 MN Kittson Co 100 Arveson township 22 Cannon township 48 Caribou township 37 Clow township 48 Davis township 186 Deerwood township 41 Donaldson city 13 East Kittson UT 104 Granville township 1,196 Hallock city 108 Hallock township 78 Halma city 51 Hampden township 99 Hazelton township 18 Hill township 61 Humboldt city 136 Jupiter township 794 Karlstad city 255 Kennedy city 246 Lake Bronson city 363 Lancaster city 42 McKinley UT 3 North Red River township 94 Norway township 61 Pelan township 48 Percy township 123 Poppleton township 110 Richardville township 65 Skane township 23 South Red River township 74 Spring Brook township 57 St. Joseph township 117 St. Vincent city 74 St. Vincent township 60 Svea township 67 Tegner township 85 Teien township 178 Thompson township 14,355 MN Koochiching Co 264 Big Falls city 383 East Koochiching UT 6,703 International Falls city 680 Littlefork city 78 Mizpah city 56 Nett Lake UT 230 Northome city 496 Northome UT 541 Northwest Koochiching UT 4,469 Rainy Lake UT 188 Ranier city 267 South Koochiching UT 8,067 MN Lac qui Parle Co 104 Agassiz township 153 Arena township 119 Augusta township 209 Baxter township 205 Bellingham city 210 Boyd city 293 Camp Release township 256 Cerro Gordo township 1,539 Dawson city 127 Freeland township 187 Garfield township 185 Hamlin township 154 Hantho township 183 Lac qui Parle township 239 Lake Shore township 26 Louisburg city 1,768 Madison city 251 Madison township 111 Manfred township 174 Marietta city 206 Maxwell township 103 Mehurin township 83 Nassau city 137 Perry township 186 Providence township 301 Riverside township 195 Ten Mile Lake township 186 Walter township 177 Yellow Bank township 11,058 MN Lake Co 175 Beaver Bay city 582 Beaver Bay township 0 County subdivisions not defined 607 Crystal Bay township 584 Fall Lake township 117 Lake No. 1 UT 1,955 Lake No. 2 UT 2,068 Silver Bay city 1,178 Silver Creek township 179 Stony River township 3,613 Two Harbors city 4,522 MN Lake of the Woods Co 152 Angle township 1,104 Baudette city 357 Baudette township 58 Boone township 179 Chilgren township 7 Forest Area township 235 Gudrid township 6 Kiel township 116 Lakewood township 236 McDougald township 213 Myhre township 109 Potamo township 155 Prosper township 23 Rapid River township 3 Roosevelt city 3 Rulien township 281 Spooner township 77 Swiftwater township 4 Township 157-30 17 Township 158-30 4 Victory township 291 Wabanica township 156 Walhalla township 386 Wheeler township 210 Williams city 140 Zippel township 25,426 MN Le Sueur Co 673 Cleveland city 615 Cleveland township 517 Cordova township 549 Derrynane township 486 Elysian city 985 Elysian township 72 Heidelberg city 680 Kasota city 1,487 Kasota township 148 Kilkenny city 393 Kilkenny township 2,074 Lanesburgh township 2,240 Le Center city 3,919 Le Sueur city 763 Lexington township 0 Mankato city 2,794 Montgomery city 745 Montgomery township 1,402 New Prague city 290 Ottawa township 658 Sharon township 564 Tyrone township 797 Washington township 1,833 Waterville city 742 Waterville township 6,429 MN Lincoln Co 212 Alta Vista township 100 Arco city 177 Ash Lake township 231 Diamond Lake township 141 Drammen township 122 Hansonville township 725 Hendricks city 220 Hendricks township 292 Hope township 679 Ivanhoe city 703 Lake Benton city 244 Lake Benton township 143 Lake Stay township 159 Limestone township 195 Marble township 231 Marshfield township 205 Royal township 192 Shaokatan township 1,218 Tyler city 240 Verdi township 25,425 MN Lyon Co 230 Amiret township 637 Balaton city 288 Clifton township 282 Coon Creek township 1,148 Cottonwood city 220 Custer township 223 Eidsvold township 485 Fairview township 61 Florence city 159 Garvin city 315 Ghent city 317 Grandview township 208 Island Lake township 517 Lake Marshall township 260 Lucas township 346 Lynd city 471 Lynd township 208 Lyons township 12,735 Marshall city 1,449 Minneota city 242 Monroe township 251 Nordland township 282 Rock Lake township 371 Russell city 180 Shelburne township 282 Sodus township 254 Stanley township 207 Taunton city 2,268 Tracy city 243 Vallers township 286 Westerheim township 34,898 MN McLeod Co 1,185 Acoma township 881 Bergen township 114 Biscay city 807 Brownton city 476 Collins township 5,453 Glencoe city 565 Glencoe township 957 Hale township 832 Hassan Valley township 835 Helen township 13,080 Hutchinson city 1,120 Hutchinson township 1,377 Lester Prairie city 604 Lynn township 309 Penn township 336 Plato city 727 Rich Valley township 276 Round Grove township 761 Silver Lake city 564 Stewart city 558 Sumter township 2,094 Winsted city 987 Winsted township 5,190 MN Mahnomen Co 108 Beaulieu township 94 Bejou city 98 Bejou township 132 Chief township 123 Clover township 97 Gregory township 154 Heier township 218 Island Lake township 137 La Garde township 203 Lake Grove township 225 Little Elbow township 1,202 Mahnomen city 128 Marsh Creek township 260 Oakland township 471 Pembina township 154 Popple Grove township 136 Rosedale township 847 Twin Lakes township 403 Waubun city 10,155 MN Marshall Co 108 Agder township 94 Alma township 371 Alvarado city 656 Argyle city 98 Augsburg township 79 Big Woods township 92 Bloomer township 31 Boxville township 94 Cedar township 52 Como township 135 Comstock township 28 Donnelly township 33 Eagle Point township 19 East Park township 45 East Valley township 104 Eckvoll township 58 Espelie township 280 Excel township 94 Foldahl township 14 Fork township 55 Grand Plain township 228 Grygla city 89 Holt city 147 Holt township 68 Huntly township 124 Lincoln township 36 Linsell township 145 Marsh Grove township 250 McCrea township 319 Middle River city 102 Middle River township 28 Moose River township 128 Moylan township 0 Mud Lake UT 158 Nelson Park township 197 New Folden township 194 New Maine township 313 New Solum township 362 Newfolden city 165 Oak Park township 347 Oslo city 57 Parker township 141 Rollis township 52 Sinnott township 238 Spruce Valley township 708 Stephen city 88 Strandquist city 94 Tamarac township 48 Thief Lake township 164 Valley township 155 Vega township 56 Veldt township 92 Viking city 145 Viking township 95 Wanger township 1,678 Warren city 93 Warrenton township 147 West Valley township 38 Whiteford township 126 Wright township 21,802 MN Martin Co 260 Cedar township 269 Center Creek township 413 Ceylon city 197 Dunnell city 345 East Chain township 209 Elm Creek township 10,889 Fairmont city 298 Fairmont township 289 Fox Lake township 316 Fraser township 237 Galena township 317 Granada city 269 Jay township 237 Lake Belt township 175 Lake Fremont township 337 Manyaska township 234 Nashville township 262 Northrop city 56 Ormsby city 273 Pleasant Prairie township 309 Rolling Green township 472 Rutland township 1,082 Sherburn city 494 Silver Lake township 253 Tenhassen township 754 Trimont city 1,259 Truman city 245 Waverly township 721 Welcome city 331 Westford township 22,644 MN Meeker Co 381 Acton township 53 Cedar Mills city 499 Cedar Mills township 1,037 Collinwood township 582 Cosmos city 229 Cosmos township 327 Danielson township 276 Darwin city 713 Darwin township 1,233 Dassel city 1,361 Dassel township 500 Eden Valley city 854 Ellsworth township 666 Forest City township 869 Forest Prairie township 726 Greenleaf township 608 Grove City city 445 Harvey township 120 Kingston city 1,266 Kingston township 6,562 Litchfield city 808 Litchfield township 610 Manannah township 414 Swede Grove township 625 Union Grove township 880 Watkins city 22,330 MN Mille Lacs Co 106 Bock city 1,038 Bogus Brook township 1,140 Borgholm township 203 Bradbury township 246 Dailey township 731 East Side township 389 Foreston city 1,135 Greenbush township 490 Hayland township 707 Isle city 590 Isle Harbor township 1,309 Kathio township 51 Lewis township 2,580 Milaca city 1,189 Milaca township 1,076 Milo township 85 Mudgett township 847 Onamia city 583 Onamia township 600 Page township 163 Pease city 3,926 Princeton city 1,947 Princeton township 885 South Harbor township 314 Wahkon city 31,712 MN Morrison Co 534 Agram township 1,647 Belle Prairie township 1,115 Bellevue township 260 Bowlus city 208 Buckman city 717 Buckman township 572 Buh township 505 Culdrum township 632 Cushing township 600 Darling township 107 Elmdale city 904 Elmdale township 244 Flensburg city 71 Genola city 480 Granite township 665 Green Prairie township 105 Harding city 29 Hillman city 164 Hillman township 409 Lakin township 99 Lastrup city 192 Leigh township 7,719 Little Falls city 1,624 Little Falls township 650 Morrill township 583 Motley city 205 Motley township 90 Mount Morris township 469 Parker township 1,277 Pierz city 513 Pierz township 932 Pike Creek township 329 Platte township 340 Pulaski township 143 Rail Prairie township 535 Randall city 485 Richardson township 692 Ripley township 135 Rosing township 816 Royalton city 1,074 Scandia Valley township 196 Sobieski city 755 Swan River township 351 Swanville city 534 Swanville township 582 Two Rivers township 424 Upsala city 38,603 MN Mower Co 800 Adams city 475 Adams township 23,314 Austin city 1,396 Austin township 178 Bennington township 718 Brownsdale city 178 Clayton township 333 Dexter city 289 Dexter township 149 Elkton city 358 Frankford township 945 Grand Meadow city 344 Grand Meadow township 1,292 Lansing township 925 Le Roy city 396 Le Roy township 249 Lodi township 566 Lyle city 402 Lyle township 189 Mapleview city 382 Marshall township 353 Nevada township 308 Pleasant Valley township 355 Racine city 445 Racine township 715 Red Rock township 354 Rose Creek city 76 Sargeant city 316 Sargeant township 93 Taopi city 458 Udolpho township 196 Waltham city 416 Waltham township 640 Windom township 9,165 MN Murray Co 146 Avoca city 195 Belfast township 335 Bondin township 151 Cameron township 223 Chanarambie township 276 Chandler city 225 Currie city 182 Des Moines River township 67 Dovray city 167 Dovray township 198 Ellsborough township 209 Fenton township 1,283 Fulda city 81 Hadley city 172 Holly township 173 Iona city 195 Iona township 348 Lake Sarah township 270 Lake Wilson city 238 Leeds township 225 Lime Lake township 175 Lowville township 284 Mason township 242 Moulton township 204 Murray township 313 Shetek township 173 Skandia township 2,072 Slayton city 343 Slayton township 29,771 MN Nicollet Co 1,033 Belgrade township 346 Bernadotte township 169 Brighton township 538 Courtland city 715 Courtland township 259 Granby township 529 Lafayette city 724 Lafayette township 652 Lake Prairie township 0 Mankato city 326 New Sweden township 889 Nicollet city 511 Nicollet township 11,798 North Mankato city 525 Oshawa township 126 Ridgely township 9,747 St. Peter city 367 Traverse township 517 West Newton township 20,832 MN Nobles Co 1,234 Adrian city 231 Bigelow city 384 Bigelow township 213 Bloom township 502 Brewster city 291 Dewald township 102 Dundee city 284 Elk township 540 Ellsworth city 251 Graham Lakes township 227 Grand Prairie township 257 Hersey township 259 Indian Lake township 21 Kinbrae city 218 Larkin township 463 Leota township 238 Lismore city 232 Lismore township 260 Little Rock township 278 Lorain township 232 Olney township 271 Ransom township 424 Round Lake city 376 Rushmore city 259 Seward township 368 Summit Lake township 258 Westside township 332 Wilmont city 228 Wilmont township 11,283 Worthington city 316 Worthington township 7,442 MN Norman Co 1,657 Ada city 85 Anthony township 209 Bear Park township 91 Borup city 226 Flom township 187 Fossum township 215 Gary city 44 Good Hope township 114 Green Meadow township 622 Halstad city 142 Halstad township 48 Hegne township 315 Hendrum city 118 Hendrum township 184 Home Lake township 164 Lake Ida township 159 Lee township 63 Lockhart township 102 Mary township 186 McDonaldsville township 121 Perley city 140 Pleasant View township 78 Rockwell township 266 Shelly city 129 Shelly township 83 Spring Creek township 129 Strand township 145 Sundal township 865 Twin Valley city 147 Waukon township 334 Wild Rice township 74 Winchester township 124,277 MN Olmsted Co 3,500 Byron city 3,183 Cascade township 1,137 Chatfield city 438 Dover city 440 Dover township 352 Elmira township 1,644 Eyota city 448 Eyota township 516 Farmington township 1,601 Haverhill township 1,085 High Forest township 1,196 Kalmar township 6,159 Marion township 1,205 New Haven township 614 Orion township 883 Oronoco city 2,239 Oronoco township 118 Pine Island city 787 Pleasant Grove township 356 Quincy township 85,806 Rochester city 2,916 Rochester township 627 Rock Dell township 1,061 Salem township 5,411 Stewartville city 555 Viola township 57,159 MN Otter Tail Co 187 Aastad township 558 Amor township 1,362 Aurdal township 686 Battle Lake city 319 Blowers township 210 Bluffton city 474 Bluffton township 690 Buse township 315 Butler township 534 Candor township 219 Carlisle township 118 Clitherall city 549 Clitherall township 799 Compton township 462 Corliss township 258 Dalton city 892 Dane Prairie township 452 Dead Lake township 328 Deer Creek city 348 Deer Creek township 192 Dent city 726 Dora township 855 Dunn township 367 Eagle Lake township 256 Eastern township 921 Edna township 297 Effington township 172 Elizabeth city 722 Elizabeth township 344 Elmo township 150 Erhard city 467 Erhards Grove township 774 Everts township 13,471 Fergus Falls city 1,051 Fergus Falls township 265 Folden township 774 Friberg township 697 Girard township 398 Gorman township 719 Henning city 426 Henning township 733 Hobart township 371 Homestead township 352 Inman township 467 Leaf Lake township 309 Leaf Mountain township 697 Lida township 686 Maine township 333 Maplewood township 1,158 New York Mills city 751 Newton township 317 Nidaros township 349 Norwegian Grove township 362 Oak Valley township 173 Orwell township 218 Oscar township 556 Otter Tail township 451 Ottertail city 526 Otto township 323 Paddock township 991 Parkers Prairie city 345 Parkers Prairie township 2,374 Pelican Rapids city 831 Pelican township 2,559 Perham city 931 Perham township 656 Pine Lake township 124 Richville city 226 Rothsay city 966 Rush Lake township 504 Scambler township 332 St. Olaf township 410 Star Lake township 577 Sverdrup township 550 Tordenskjold township 171 Trondhjem township 434 Tumuli township 319 Underwood city 59 Urbank city 311 Vergas city 68 Vining city 50 Wadena city 142 Western township 293 Woodside township 13,584 MN Pennington Co 98 Black River township 73 Bray township 70 Clover Leaf township 130 Deer Park township 98 Goodridge city 54 Goodridge township 83 Hickory township 192 Highlanding township 139 Kratka township 76 Mayfield township 385 Norden township 726 North township 91 Numedal township 79 Polk Centre township 94 Reiner township 194 River Falls township 1,077 Rocksbury township 285 Sanders township 182 Silverton township 528 Smiley township 272 St. Hilaire city 147 Star township 8,410 Thief River Falls city 101 Wyandotte township 26,530 MN Pine Co 345 Arlone township 86 Arna township 368 Askov city 587 Barry township 217 Birch Creek township 246 Bremen township 156 Brook Park city 495 Brook Park township 102 Bruno city 179 Bruno township 809 Chengwatana township 316 Clover township 97 Crosby township 84 Danforth township 699 Dell Grove township 40 Denham city 314 Finlayson city 506 Finlayson township 115 Fleming township 101 Henriette city 1,291 Hinckley city 820 Hinckley township 71 Kerrick city 272 Kerrick township 491 Kettle River township 590 Mission Creek township 222 Munch township 74 New Dosey township 154 Nickerson township 247 Norman township 298 Ogema township 37 Park township 518 Partridge township 3,043 Pine City city 1,249 Pine City township 576 Pine Lake township 2,570 Pokegama township 1,119 Rock Creek city 976 Royalton township 196 Rutledge city 1,549 Sandstone city 1,614 Sandstone township 347 Sturgeon Lake city 409 Sturgeon Lake township 309 Willow River city 137 Wilma township 1,489 Windemere township 9,895 MN Pipestone Co 201 Aetna township 192 Altona township 246 Burke township 294 Eden township 1,033 Edgerton city 275 Elmer township 199 Fountain Prairie township 244 Grange township 234 Gray township 47 Hatfield city 215 Holland city 107 Ihlen city 522 Jasper city 324 Osborne township 4,280 Pipestone city 184 Rock township 284 Ruthton city 448 Sweet township 116 Trosky city 318 Troy township 132 Woodstock city 31,369 MN Polk Co 154 Andover township 112 Angus township 166 Badger township 111 Belgium township 101 Beltrami city 241 Brandsvold township 62 Brandt township 52 Brislet township 297 Bygland township 79 Chester township 243 Climax city 429 Columbia township 8,192 Crookston city 554 Crookston township 7,501 East Grand Forks city 215 Eden township 437 Erskine city 158 Esther township 149 Euclid township 213 Fairfax township 105 Fanny township 50 Farley township 893 Fertile city 435 Fisher city 219 Fisher township 1,575 Fosston city 227 Garden township 391 Garfield township 319 Gentilly township 327 Godfrey township 231 Grand Forks township 311 Grove Park-Tilden township 106 Gully city 99 Gully township 57 Hammond township 52 Helgeland township 99 Higdem township 162 Hill River township 83 Hubbard township 586 Huntsville township 62 Johnson township 105 Kertsonville township 100 Keystone township 195 King township 496 Knute township 79 Lengby city 197 Lessor township 144 Liberty township 183 Lowell township 638 McIntosh city 150 Mentor city 130 Nesbit township 91 Nielsville city 196 Northland township 70 Onstad township 87 Parnell township 198 Queen township 74 Reis township 91 Rhinehart township 185 Roome township 343 Rosebud township 33 Russia township 58 Sandsville township 86 Scandia township 140 Sletten township 174 Sullivan township 122 Tabor township 62 Trail city 58 Tynsid township 133 Vineland township 205 Winger city 177 Winger township 514 Woodside township 11,236 MN Pope Co 217 Bangor township 138 Barsness township 252 Ben Wade township 207 Blue Mounds township 0 Brooten city 231 Chippewa Falls township 303 Cyrus city 57 Farwell city 239 Gilchrist township 2,594 Glenwood city 1,004 Glenwood township 268 Grove Lake township 195 Hoff township 151 Lake Johanna township 217 Langhei township 528 Leven township 271 Long Beach city 271 Lowry city 504 Minnewaska township 252 New Prairie township 207 Nora township 355 Reno township 160 Rolling Forks township 65 Sedan city 1,314 Starbuck city 244 Villard city 201 Walden township 72 Westport city 279 Westport township 440 White Bear Lake township 511,035 MN Ramsey Co 9,652 Arden Hills city 0 Blaine city 5,572 Falcon Heights city 419 Gem Lake city 2,364 Lauderdale city 9,771 Little Canada city 34,947 Maplewood city 12,738 Mounds View city 22,206 New Brighton city 3,883 North Oaks city 11,929 North St. Paul city 33,690 Roseville city 25,924 Shoreview city 105 Spring Lake Park city 2,348 St. Anthony city 287,151 St. Paul city 13,069 Vadnais Heights city 23,974 White Bear Lake city 11,293 White Bear township 4,299 MN Red Lake Co 141 Brooks city 58 Browns Creek township 217 Emardville township 123 Equality township 174 Garnes township 250 Gervais township 126 Lake Pleasant township 154 Lambert township 192 Louisville township 396 Oklee city 270 Plummer city 125 Poplar River township 1,590 Red Lake Falls city 206 Red Lake Falls township 65 River township 140 Terrebonne township 72 Wylie township 16,815 MN Redwood Co 412 Belview city 258 Brookville township 217 Charlestown township 191 Clements city 69 Delhi city 298 Delhi township 144 Gales township 241 Granite Rock township 86 Honner township 166 Johnsonville township 214 Kintire township 859 Lamberton city 235 Lamberton township 226 Lucan city 271 Milroy city 903 Morgan city 305 Morgan township 242 New Avon township 172 North Hero township 577 Paxton township 5,459 Redwood Falls city 256 Redwood Falls township 100 Revere city 434 Sanborn city 77 Seaforth city 253 Sheridan township 301 Sherman township 215 Springdale township 242 Sundown township 121 Swedes Forest township 185 Three Lakes township 215 Underwood township 310 Vail township 339 Vesta city 206 Vesta township 643 Wabasso city 599 Walnut Grove city 103 Wanda city 221 Waterbury township 203 Westline township 247 Willow Lake township 17,154 MN Renville Co 202 Bandon township 331 Beaver Falls township 257 Birch Cooley township 1,195 Bird Island city 269 Bird Island township 400 Boon Lake township 163 Brookfield township 768 Buffalo Lake city 271 Cairo township 207 Camp township 213 Crooks township 529 Danube city 259 Emmet township 253 Ericson township 1,295 Fairfax city 245 Flora township 498 Franklin city 227 Hawk Creek township 1,166 Hector city 248 Hector township 236 Henryville township 252 Kingman township 215 Martinsburg township 242 Melville township 442 Morton city 207 Norfolk township 2,570 Olivia city 219 Osceola township 215 Palmyra township 293 Preston Lake township 0 Redwood Falls city 1,323 Renville city 549 Sacred Heart city 277 Sacred Heart township 325 Troy township 299 Wang township 242 Wellington township 252 Winfield township 56,665 MN Rice Co 1,898 Bridgewater township 1,212 Cannon City township 9 Dennison city 547 Dundas city 797 Erin township 20,818 Faribault city 1,136 Forest township 1,491 Lonsdale city 981 Morristown city 665 Morristown township 233 Nerstrand city 16,590 Northfield city 780 Northfield township 471 Richland township 1,153 Shieldsville township 984 Walcott township 1,433 Warsaw township 1,825 Webster township 1,743 Wells township 1,358 Wheatland township 541 Wheeling township 9,721 MN Rock Co 233 Battle Plain township 250 Beaver Creek city 391 Beaver Creek township 292 Clinton township 212 Denver township 222 Hardwick city 565 Hills city 75 Jasper city 286 Kanaranzi township 61 Kenneth city 4,617 Luverne city 493 Luverne township 221 Magnolia city 250 Magnolia township 451 Martin township 257 Mound township 214 Rose Dell township 266 Springwater township 182 Steen city 183 Vienna township 16,338 MN Roseau Co 470 Badger city 169 Barnett township 142 Barto township 103 Beaver township 230 Cedarbend township 92 Deer township 114 Dewey township 162 Dieter township 580 Enstrom township 226 Falun township 190 Golden Valley township 784 Greenbush city 190 Grimstad township 248 Hereim township 145 Huss township 564 Jadis township 2,087 Lake township 578 Laona township 58 Lind township 427 Malung township 302 Mickinock township 134 Moose township 940 Moranville township 69 Nereson township 160 North Roseau UT 18 Northwest Roseau UT 55 Palmville township 36 Pohlitz township 38 Polonia township 80 Poplar Grove township 115 Reine township 163 Roosevelt city 2,756 Roseau city 454 Ross township 235 Skagen township 104 Soler township 229 Southeast Roseau UT 614 Spruce township 297 Stafford township 229 Stokes township 29 Strathcona city 1,722 Warroad city 200,528 MN St. Louis Co 301 Alango township 399 Alborn township 198 Alden township 0 Angleworm Lake UT 277 Angora township 232 Arrowhead township 125 Ault township 1,670 Babbitt city 811 Balkan township 55 Bassett township 5 Bear Head Lake UT 434 Beatty township 648 Birch Lake UT 954 Biwabik city 911 Biwabik township 662 Breitung township 1,226 Brevator township 98 Brookston city 983 Buhl city 41 Camp 5 township 16 Camp A Lake UT 1,998 Canosia township 232 Cedar Valley township 915 Cherry township 4,960 Chisholm city 1,036 Clinton township 354 Colvin township 622 Cook city 506 Cotton township 0 County subdivisions not defined 11 Crab Lake UT 285 Culver township 68 Dark River UT 86,918 Duluth city 1,723 Duluth township 169 Eagles Nest township 174 Ellsburg township 165 Elmer township 3,724 Ely city 691 Embarrass township 3,865 Eveleth city 68 Fairbanks township 1,906 Fayal township 391 Field township 145 Fine Lakes township 503 Floodwood city 325 Floodwood township 1,156 Fredenberg township 354 French township 25 Gheen UT 1,847 Gilbert city 1,468 Gnesen township 2,621 Grand Lake township 622 Great Scott township 905 Greenwood township 154 Halden township 98 Hay Lake UT 322 Heikkala Lake UT 7,448 Hermantown city 17,071 Hibbing city 2,082 Hoyt Lakes city 3 Hush Lake UT 628 Industrial township 93 Iron Junction city 249 Janette Lake UT 156 Kabetogema UT 141 Kelsey township 200 Kugler township 2,013 Lakewood township 363 Lavell township 119 Leander Lake UT 452 Leiding township 60 Leonidas city 141 Linden Grove township 54 Linwood Lake UT 68 Marion Lake UT 237 McCormack UT 487 McDavitt township 80 McKinley city 111 Meadowlands city 315 Meadowlands township 1,479 Midway township 115 Morcom township 1,229 Morse township 2,999 Mountain Iron city 320 Mud Hen Lake UT 60 Ness township 272 Nett Lake UT 272 New Independence township 637 Normanna township 203 North Star township 177 Northeast St. Louis UT 161 Northland township 306 Northwest St. Louis UT 249 Orr city 270 Owens township 133 Pequaywan township 3 Pfeiffer Lake UT 0 Picket Lake UT 492 Pike township 177 Portage township 73 Potshot Lake UT 51 Prairie Lake township 2,852 Proctor city 4,139 Rice Lake township 1,060 Sand Lake UT 382 Sandy township 75 Slim Lake UT 1,842 Solway township 266 Stoney Brook township 99 Sturgeon River UT 116 Sturgeon township 0 Sunday Lake UT 783 Tikander Lake UT 196 Toivola township 479 Tower city 175 Van Buren township 326 Vermilion Lake township 9,157 Virginia city 304 Waasa township 3,477 White township 292 Whiteface Reservoir UT 139 Willow Valley township 185 Winton city 563 Wuori township 89,498 MN Scott Co 3,789 Belle Plaine city 806 Belle Plaine township 496 Blakeley township 2,197 Cedar Lake township 3,895 Credit River township 472 Elko city 1,440 Helena township 1,361 Jackson township 3,833 Jordan city 1,359 Louisville township 332 New Market city 3,057 New Market township 3,157 New Prague city 15,917 Prior Lake city 1,551 Sand Creek township 21,115 Savage city 20,568 Shakopee city 3,681 Spring Lake township 472 St. Lawrence township 64,417 MN Sherburne Co 4,672 Baldwin township 2,673 Becker city 3,605 Becker township 6,063 Big Lake city 6,785 Big Lake township 762 Blue Hill township 266 Clear Lake city 1,630 Clear Lake township 16,447 Elk River city 2,024 Haven township 3,917 Livonia township 2,764 Orrock township 2,414 Palmer township 7 Princeton city 1,555 Santiago township 5,982 St. Cloud city 2,851 Zimmerman city 15,356 MN Sibley Co 356 Alfsborg township 2,048 Arlington city 562 Arlington township 376 Bismarck township 267 Cornish township 280 Dryden township 598 Faxon township 2,279 Gaylord city 808 Gibbon city 259 Grafton township 334 Green Isle city 556 Green Isle township 910 Henderson city 700 Henderson township 481 Jessenland township 357 Kelso township 3 Le Sueur city 337 Moltke township 488 New Auburn city 464 New Auburn township 343 Severance township 353 Sibley township 324 Transit township 506 Washington Lake township 1,367 Winthrop city 133,166 MN Stearns Co 1,796 Albany city 884 Albany township 244 Ashley township 1,242 Avon city 2,132 Avon township 750 Belgrade city 2,551 Brockway township 649 Brooten city 0 Clearwater city 2,975 Cold Spring city 3,516 Collegeville township 345 Crow Lake township 352 Crow River township 1,526 Eden Lake township 366 Eden Valley city 166 Elrosa city 1,458 Fair Haven township 875 Farming township 454 Freeport city 405 Getty township 201 Greenwald city 505 Grove township 1,147 Holding township 736 Holdingford city 635 Kimball city 901 Krain township 371 Lake George township 90 Lake Henry city 330 Lake Henry township 1,880 Le Sauk township 689 Luxemburg township 1,919 Lynden township 1,686 Maine Prairie township 149 Meire Grove city 3,091 Melrose city 772 Melrose township 986 Millwood township 1,351 Munson township 352 New Munich city 253 North Fork township 608 Oak township 2,267 Paynesville city 1,376 Paynesville township 504 Pleasant Lake city 255 Raymond township 1,213 Richmond city 749 Rockville city 1,254 Rockville township 116 Roscoe city 7,630 Sartell city 3,930 Sauk Centre city 996 Sauk Centre township 55 Spring Hill city 438 Spring Hill township 90 St. Anthony city 3,065 St. Augusta township 46,734 St. Cloud city 4,681 St. Joseph city 2,449 St. Joseph township 278 St. Martin city 472 St. Martin township 44 St. Rosa city 860 St. Stephen city 2,313 St. Wendel township 6,568 Waite Park city 3,103 Wakefield township 388 Zion township 33,680 MN Steele Co 625 Aurora township 508 Berlin township 1,933 Blooming Prairie city 519 Blooming Prairie township 452 Clinton Falls township 693 Deerfield township 590 Ellendale city 607 Havana township 510 Lemond township 984 Medford city 681 Medford township 631 Meriden township 380 Merton township 22,434 Owatonna city 771 Owatonna township 847 Somerset township 515 Summit township 10,053 MN Stevens Co 142 Alberta city 265 Baker township 443 Chokio city 325 Darnen township 254 Donnelly city 113 Donnelly township 109 Eldorado township 128 Everglade township 318 Framnas township 717 Hancock city 264 Hodges township 210 Horton township 252 Moore township 5,068 Morris city 574 Morris township 148 Pepperton township 177 Rendsville township 150 Scott township 82 Stevens township 210 Swan Lake township 104 Synnes township 11,956 MN Swift Co 2,871 Appleton city 232 Appleton township 3,376 Benson city 367 Benson township 222 Camp Lake township 143 Cashel township 173 Clontarf city 80 Clontarf township 108 Danvers city 133 De Graff city 156 Dublin township 131 Edison township 169 Fairfield township 221 Hayes township 118 Hegbert township 112 Holloway city 759 Kerkhoven city 286 Kerkhoven township 192 Kildare township 102 Marysland township 125 Moyer township 303 Murdock city 306 Pillsbury township 115 Shible township 171 Six Mile Grove township 159 Swenoda township 121 Tara township 505 Torning township 200 West Bank township 24,426 MN Todd Co 348 Bartlett township 470 Bertha city 397 Bertha township 814 Birchdale township 735 Browerville city 564 Bruce township 365 Burleene township 751 Burnhamville township 146 Burtrum city 609 Clarissa city 595 Eagle Bend city 570 Eagle Valley township 440 Fawn Lake township 474 Germania township 545 Gordon township 335 Grey Eagle city 663 Grey Eagle township 677 Hartford township 267 Hewitt city 416 Iona township 679 Kandota township 690 Leslie township 340 Little Elk township 769 Little Sauk township 3,040 Long Prairie city 823 Long Prairie township 515 Moran township 175 Osakis city 688 Reynolds township 692 Round Prairie township 2,462 Staples city 622 Staples township 529 Stowe Prairie township 323 Turtle Creek township 592 Villard township 471 Ward township 87 West Union city 312 West Union township 436 Wykeham township 4,134 MN Traverse Co 109 Arthur township 690 Browns Valley city 92 Clifton township 84 Croke township 83 Dollymount township 122 Dumont city 149 Folsom township 276 Lake Valley township 150 Leonardsville township 162 Monson township 62 Parnell township 35 Redpath township 126 Tara township 108 Taylor township 79 Tintah city 53 Tintah township 81 Walls township 1,619 Wheaton city 54 Windsor township 21,610 MN Wabasha Co 39 Bellechester city 470 Chester township 826 Elgin city 787 Elgin township 581 Gillford township 298 Glasgow township 1,254 Greenfield township 198 Hammond city 471 Highland township 275 Hyde Park township 439 Kellogg city 4,330 Lake City city 412 Lake township 778 Mazeppa city 743 Mazeppa township 186 Millville city 56 Minneiska city 205 Minneiska township 475 Mount Pleasant township 433 Oakwood township 471 Pepin township 3,190 Plainview city 498 Plainview township 2,599 Wabasha city 265 Watopa township 439 West Albany township 177 Zumbro Falls city 715 Zumbro township 13,713 MN Wadena Co 53 Aldrich city 418 Aldrich township 732 Blueberry township 207 Bullard township 128 Huntersville township 515 Leaf River township 180 Lyons township 228 Meadow township 1,220 Menahga city 75 Nimrod city 327 North Germany township 220 Orton township 421 Red Eye township 388 Rockwood township 710 Sebeka city 276 Shell River township 642 Staples city 714 Thomastown township 575 Verndale city 4,244 Wadena city 1,010 Wadena township 430 Wing River township 19,526 MN Waseca Co 645 Alton township 523 Blooming Grove township 248 Byron township 0 Elysian city 397 Freedom township 598 Iosco township 2,109 Janesville city 520 Janesville township 1,197 New Richland city 497 New Richland township 629 Otisco township 504 St. Mary township 259 Vivian township 242 Waldorf city 8,493 Waseca city 392 Wilton township 2,273 Woodville township 201,130 MN Washington Co 2,839 Afton city 3,162 Bayport city 1,533 Baytown township 968 Birchwood Village city 30,582 Cottage Grove city 1,033 Dellwood city 1,348 Denmark township 6,798 Forest Lake city 7,642 Forest Lake township 4,026 Grant city 307 Grey Cloud Island township 3 Hastings city 6,363 Hugo city 6,863 Lake Elmo city 1,140 Lake St. Croix Beach city 1,917 Lakeland city 355 Lakeland Shores city 700 Landfall city 7,563 Mahtomedi city 602 Marine on St. Croix city 2,928 May township 3,692 New Scandia township 3,715 Newport city 3,957 Oak Park Heights city 26,653 Oakdale city 421 Pine Springs city 344 St. Marys Point city 5,070 St. Paul Park city 15,143 Stillwater city 2,553 Stillwater township 3,547 West Lakeland township 351 White Bear Lake city 549 Willernie city 46,463 Woodbury city 11,876 MN Watonwan Co 173 Adrian township 291 Antrim township 564 Butterfield city 297 Butterfield township 137 Darfur city 246 Fieldon township 90 La Salle city 274 Lewisville city 346 Long Lake township 2,340 Madelia city 393 Madelia township 309 Nelson township 125 Odin city 206 Odin township 98 Ormsby city 338 Riverdale township 357 Rosendale township 303 South Branch township 4,695 St. James city 294 St. James township 7,138 MN Wilkin Co 153 Akron township 70 Andrea township 155 Atherton township 119 Bradford township 172 Brandrup township 3,559 Breckenridge city 234 Breckenridge township 241 Campbell city 99 Campbell township 73 Champion township 123 Connelly township 111 Deerhorn township 59 Doran city 143 Foxhome city 102 Foxhome township 120 Kent city 62 Manston township 56 McCauleyville township 65 Meadows township 103 Mitchell township 69 Nashua city 59 Nilsen township 118 Nordick township 215 Prairie View township 118 Roberts township 271 Rothsay city 143 Sunnyside township 68 Tanberg township 6 Tenney city 122 Wolverton city 130 Wolverton township 49,985 MN Winona Co 417 Altura city 329 Dakota city 413 Dresbach township 214 Elba city 263 Elba township 360 Fremont township 3,373 Goodview city 301 Hart township 945 Hillsdale township 1,472 Homer township 0 La Crescent city 1,484 Lewiston city 60 Minneiska city 235 Minnesota City city 297 Mount Vernon township 820 New Hartford township 527 Norton township 535 Pleasant Hill township 729 Richmond township 697 Rollingstone city 1,087 Rollingstone township 573 Saratoga township 3,295 St. Charles city 610 St. Charles township 682 Stockton city 230 Utica city 649 Utica township 629 Warren township 202 Whitewater township 1,152 Wilson township 27,069 Winona city 336 Wiscoy township 89,986 MN Wright Co 3,621 Albertville city 1,146 Albion township 2,684 Annandale city 10,097 Buffalo city 1,938 Buffalo township 1,162 Chatham township 858 Clearwater city 1,368 Clearwater township 2,727 Cokato city 1,238 Cokato township 2,457 Corinna township 13 Dayton city 3,837 Delano city 2,774 Franklin township 1,130 French Lake township 1,023 Hanover city 1,853 Howard Lake city 1,633 Maple Lake city 2,128 Maple Lake township 2,097 Marysville township 925 Middleville township 7,868 Monticello city 4,139 Monticello township 1,143 Montrose city 6,389 Otsego city 3,340 Rockford city 3,444 Rockford township 2,332 Silver Creek township 204 South Haven city 1,576 Southside township 9,099 St. Michael city 805 Stockholm township 1,069 Victor township 732 Waverly city 1,137 Woodland township 11,080 MN Yellow Medicine Co 174 Burton township 1,903 Canby city 944 Clarkfield city 278 Echo city 179 Echo township 164 Florida township 116 Fortier township 258 Friendship township 2,025 Granite Falls city 233 Hammer township 323 Hanley Falls city 64 Hazel Run city 194 Hazel Run township 217 Lisbon township 361 Minnesota Falls township 291 Norman township 188 Normania township 184 Omro township 249 Oshkosh township 190 Porter city 234 Posen township 197 Sandnes township 237 Sioux Agency township 106 St. Leo city 544 Stony Run township 162 Swede Prairie township 208 Tyro township 201 Wergeland township 436 Wood Lake city 220 Wood Lake township
2,844,658 Mississippi 34,340 MS Adams Co 6,589 District 1 7,569 District 2 7,068 District 3 6,491 District 4 6,623 District 5 34,558 MS Alcorn Co 7,432 District 1 7,943 District 2 5,943 District 3 6,767 District 4 6,473 District 5 13,599 MS Amite Co 2,765 District 1 2,742 District 2 2,250 District 3 3,237 District 4 2,605 District 5 19,661 MS Attala Co 3,933 District 1 3,935 District 2 4,726 District 3 3,417 District 4 3,650 District 5 8,026 MS Benton Co 1,370 District 1 1,770 District 2 2,037 District 3 1,336 District 4 1,513 District 5 40,633 MS Bolivar Co 7,074 District 1 8,494 District 2 7,949 District 3 8,089 District 4 9,027 District 5 15,069 MS Calhoun Co 3,025 District 1 3,164 District 2 2,758 District 3 2,980 District 4 3,142 District 5 10,769 MS Carroll Co 2,017 District 1 2,631 District 2 2,143 District 3 2,174 District 4 1,804 District 5 19,440 MS Chickasaw Co 4,037 District 1 4,222 District 2 3,810 District 3 3,771 District 4 3,600 District 5 9,758 MS Choctaw Co 1,742 District 1 2,017 District 2 1,962 District 3 2,016 District 4 2,021 District 5 11,831 MS Claiborne Co 3,638 District 1 1,743 District 2 2,046 District 3 2,164 District 4 2,240 District 5 17,955 MS Clarke Co 4,069 District 1 3,640 District 2 4,305 District 3 2,911 District 4 3,030 District 5 21,979 MS Clay Co 4,463 District 1 4,571 District 2 4,483 District 3 4,376 District 4 4,086 District 5 30,622 MS Coahoma Co 6,177 District 1 6,092 District 2 6,780 District 3 5,587 District 4 5,986 District 5 28,757 MS Copiah Co 5,508 District 1 6,157 District 2 5,545 District 3 5,192 District 4 6,355 District 5 19,407 MS Covington Co 4,306 District 1 3,983 District 2 3,808 District 3 3,613 District 4 3,697 District 5 107,199 MS De Soto Co 27,608 District 1 20,899 District 2 19,463 District 3 17,609 District 4 21,620 District 5 72,604 MS Forrest Co 13,858 District 1 12,989 District 2 15,692 District 3 12,546 District 4 17,519 District 5 8,448 MS Franklin Co 1,772 District 1 1,680 District 2 1,753 District 3 1,704 District 4 1,539 District 5 19,144 MS George Co 3,757 District 1 3,679 District 2 4,328 District 3 3,589 District 4 3,791 District 5 13,299 MS Greene Co 2,134 District 1 3,694 District 2 2,345 District 3 2,648 District 4 2,478 District 5 23,263 MS Grenada Co 4,965 District 1 4,666 District 2 3,935 District 3 4,748 District 4 4,949 District 5 42,967 MS Hancock Co 8,742 District 1 7,751 District 2 10,130 District 3 6,541 District 4 9,803 District 5 189,601 MS Harrison Co 30,157 District 1 40,402 District 2 41,597 District 3 34,067 District 4 43,378 District 5 250,800 MS Hinds Co 52,748 District 1 47,767 District 2 49,884 District 3 57,685 District 4 42,716 District 5 21,609 MS Holmes Co 4,329 District 1 4,899 District 2 4,226 District 3 4,184 District 4 3,971 District 5 11,206 MS Humphreys Co 2,137 District 1 2,345 District 2 2,097 District 3 2,221 District 4 2,406 District 5 2,274 MS Issaquena Co 324 District 1 314 District 2 948 District 3 232 District 4 456 District 5 22,770 MS Itawamba Co 4,699 District 1 5,039 District 2 4,562 District 3 4,346 District 4 4,124 District 5 131,420 MS Jackson Co 24,473 District 1 19,813 District 2 24,480 District 3 27,716 District 4 34,938 District 5 18,149 MS Jasper Co 3,925 District 1 3,258 District 2 3,702 District 3 3,804 District 4 3,460 District 5 9,740 MS Jefferson Co 767 District 1 1,472 District 2 5,984 District 3 923 District 4 594 District 5 13,962 MS Jefferson Davis Co 2,321 District 1 2,810 District 2 2,917 District 3 2,972 District 4 2,942 District 5 64,958 MS Jones Co 12,489 District 1 13,357 District 2 13,036 District 3 14,768 District 4 11,308 District 5 10,453 MS Kemper Co 2,145 District 1 1,999 District 2 2,094 District 3 1,887 District 4 2,328 District 5 38,744 MS Lafayette Co 7,357 District 1 7,499 District 2 7,976 District 3 7,697 District 4 8,215 District 5 39,070 MS Lamar Co 9,126 District 1 6,682 District 2 5,840 District 3 10,121 District 4 7,301 District 5 78,161 MS Lauderdale Co 16,378 District 1 14,329 District 2 16,901 District 3 13,129 District 4 17,424 District 5 13,258 MS Lawrence Co 2,726 District 1 2,722 District 2 2,718 District 3 2,471 District 4 2,621 District 5 20,940 MS Leake Co 3,868 District 1 4,491 District 2 3,845 District 3 4,653 District 4 4,083 District 5 75,755 MS Lee Co 16,856 District 1 15,838 District 2 15,607 District 3 13,775 District 4 13,679 District 5 37,947 MS Leflore Co 7,155 District 1 7,782 District 2 7,222 District 3 8,049 District 4 7,739 District 5 33,166 MS Lincoln Co 6,220 District 1 6,529 District 2 6,303 District 3 7,070 District 4 7,044 District 5 61,586 MS Lowndes Co 13,295 District 1 13,909 District 2 13,211 District 3 11,355 District 4 9,816 District 5 74,674 MS Madison Co 15,299 District 1 15,696 District 2 21,714 District 3 11,111 District 4 10,854 District 5 25,595 MS Marion Co 5,421 District 1 4,960 District 2 4,789 District 3 4,839 District 4 5,586 District 5 34,993 MS Marshall Co 7,351 District 1 6,551 District 2 7,866 District 3 6,539 District 4 6,686 District 5 38,014 MS Monroe Co 8,291 District 1 7,330 District 2 7,672 District 3 7,181 District 4 7,540 District 5 12,189 MS Montgomery Co 2,511 District 1 2,765 District 2 2,262 District 3 2,426 District 4 2,225 District 5 28,684 MS Neshoba Co 6,790 District 1 5,867 District 2 5,222 District 3 5,518 District 4 5,287 District 5 21,838 MS Newton Co 4,680 District 1 4,702 District 2 4,086 District 3 3,976 District 4 4,394 District 5 12,548 MS Noxubee Co 2,296 District 1 2,374 District 2 2,770 District 3 2,351 District 4 2,757 District 5 42,902 MS Oktibbeha Co 7,987 District 1 8,131 District 2 8,134 District 3 9,535 District 4 9,115 District 5 34,274 MS Panola Co 5,975 District 1 7,038 District 2 7,551 District 3 7,477 District 4 6,233 District 5 48,621 MS Pearl River Co 7,678 District 1 9,594 District 2 10,067 District 3 10,436 District 4 10,846 District 5 12,138 MS Perry Co 2,218 District 1 2,606 District 2 2,409 District 3 2,391 District 4 2,514 District 5 38,940 MS Pike Co 7,316 District 1 7,160 District 2 8,382 District 3 8,492 District 4 7,590 District 5 26,726 MS Pontotoc Co 6,117 District 1 5,176 District 2 4,831 District 3 5,293 District 4 5,309 District 5 25,556 MS Prentiss Co 5,346 District 1 5,214 District 2 5,318 District 3 4,553 District 4 5,125 District 5 10,117 MS Quitman Co 2,264 District 1 1,896 District 2 1,833 District 3 2,131 District 4 1,993 District 5 115,327 MS Rankin Co 21,986 District 1 28,830 District 2 17,649 District 3 22,473 District 4 24,389 District 5 28,423 MS Scott Co 5,831 District 1 5,597 District 2 5,678 District 3 5,568 District 4 5,749 District 5 6,580 MS Sharkey Co 1,387 District 1 1,113 District 2 1,677 District 3 1,604 District 4 799 District 5 27,639 MS Simpson Co 5,988 District 1 5,959 District 2 5,723 District 3 4,626 District 4 5,343 District 5 16,182 MS Smith Co 3,090 District 1 3,063 District 2 3,439 District 3 3,221 District 4 3,369 District 5 13,622 MS Stone Co 2,240 District 1 2,496 District 2 3,017 District 3 3,024 District 4 2,845 District 5 34,369 MS Sunflower Co 6,521 District 1 6,500 District 2 5,397 District 3 6,247 District 4 9,704 District 5 14,903 MS Tallahatchie Co 3,495 District 1 2,290 District 2 3,209 District 3 2,489 District 4 3,420 District 5 25,370 MS Tate Co 5,587 District 1 4,796 District 2 4,126 District 3 5,567 District 4 5,294 District 5 20,826 MS Tippah Co 4,131 District 1 4,825 District 2 3,839 District 3 4,209 District 4 3,822 District 5 19,163 MS Tishomingo Co 3,812 District 1 3,946 District 2 3,755 District 3 3,585 District 4 4,065 District 5 9,227 MS Tunica Co 2,139 District 1 2,008 District 2 1,305 District 3 2,252 District 4 1,523 District 5 25,362 MS Union Co 5,588 District 1 5,222 District 2 5,180 District 3 4,861 District 4 4,511 District 5 15,156 MS Walthall Co 3,490 District 1 1,895 District 2 4,032 District 3 2,644 District 4 3,095 District 5 49,644 MS Warren Co 10,403 District 1 8,370 District 2 9,274 District 3 10,012 District 4 11,585 District 5 62,977 MS Washington Co 13,015 District 1 13,786 District 2 11,851 District 3 12,127 District 4 12,198 District 5 21,216 MS Wayne Co 4,111 District 1 4,908 District 2 3,850 District 3 4,051 District 4 4,296 District 5 10,294 MS Webster Co 1,724 District 1 2,064 District 2 2,200 District 3 2,067 District 4 2,239 District 5 10,312 MS Wilkinson Co 2,124 District 1 1,832 District 2 1,944 District 3 1,687 District 4 2,725 District 5 20,160 MS Winston Co 3,735 District 1 3,714 District 2 4,338 District 3 4,136 District 4 4,237 District 5 13,051 MS Yalobusha Co 2,743 District 1 2,080 District 2 3,177 District 3 2,768 District 4 2,283 District 5 28,149 MS Yazoo Co 6,204 District 1 5,064 District 2 4,933 District 3 5,737 District 4 6,211 District 5
5,595,211 Missouri 24,977 MO Adair Co 19,354 Benton township 591 Clay township 321 Liberty township 393 Morrow township 1,369 Nineveh township 675 Pettis township 551 Polk township 1,046 Salt River township 262 Walnut township 415 Wilson township 16,492 MO Andrew Co 1,047 Benton township 259 Clay township 370 Empire township 583 Jackson township 4,577 Jefferson township 1,113 Lincoln township 777 Monroe township 6,048 Nodaway township 484 Platte township 1,234 Rochester township 6,430 MO Atchison Co 33 Benton township 92 Buchanan township 932 Clark township 1,852 Clay township 104 Colfax township 245 Dale township 446 Lincoln township 193 Nishnabotna township 282 Polk township 2,165 Tarkio township 86 Templeton township 25,853 MO Audrain Co 5,285 Cuivre township 630 Linn township 920 Loutre township 1,056 Prairie township 1,218 Saling township 9,878 Salt River township 5,263 South Fork township 1,603 Wilson township 34,010 MO Barry Co 876 Ash township 916 Butterfield township 570 Capps Creek township 326 Corsicana township 923 Crane Creek township 1,521 Exeter township 5,462 Flat Creek township 382 Jenkins township 968 Kings Prairie township 1,105 Liberty township 882 McDonald township 275 McDowell township 886 Mineral township 5,906 Monett township 299 Mountain township 879 Ozark township 186 Pioneer township 429 Pleasant Ridge township 2,031 Purdy township 1,396 Roaring River township 1,181 Shell Knob township 1,969 Sugar Creek township 1,070 Washburn township 1,138 Wheaton township 2,434 White River township 12,541 MO Barton Co 256 Barton City township 512 Central township 4,425 City township 245 Doylesport township 1,271 Golden City township 1,569 Lamar township 238 Leroy township 290 Milford township 396 Nashville township 354 Newport township 256 Northfork township 1,102 Ozark township 611 Richland township 669 South West township 347 Union township 16,653 MO Bates Co 367 Charlotte township 247 Deepwater township 2,162 Deer Creek township 482 East Boone township 304 Elkhart township 251 Grand River township 449 Homer township 552 Howard township 229 Hudson township 293 Lone Oak township 235 Mingo township 819 Mound township 5,060 Mount Pleasant township 222 New Home township 1,837 Osage township 264 Pleasant Gap township 153 Prairie township 271 Rockville township 277 Shawnee township 288 Spruce township 317 Summit township 419 Walnut township 582 West Boone township 573 West Point township 17,180 MO Benton Co 380 Alexander township 1,819 Cole township 2,212 Fristoe township 4,215 Lindsey township 1,878 Tom township 1,392 Union township 2,244 White township 3,040 Williams township 12,029 MO Bollinger Co 1,182 Crooked Creek township 508 Filmore township 1,224 Liberty township 4,406 Lorance township 1,348 Scopus township 1,035 Union township 1,415 Wayne township 911 Whitewater township 135,454 MO Boone Co 2,711 Bourbon township 11,848 Cedar township 4,674 Centralia township 41,475 Columbia township 63,334 Missouri township 4,037 Perche township 7,375 Rocky Fork township 85,998 MO Buchanan Co 1,232 Agency township 699 Bloomington township 2,974 Center township 982 Crawford township 516 Jackson township 49 Lake township 1,226 Marion township 416 Platte township 871 Rush township 634 Tremont township 75,694 Washington township 705 Wayne township 40,867 MO Butler Co 3,514 Ash Hill township 3,963 Beaver Dam township 1,488 Black River township 505 Cane Creek township 219 Coon Island township 2,598 Epps township 764 Gillis Bluff township 1,259 Neely township 24,929 Poplar Bluff township 1,628 St. Francois township 8,969 MO Caldwell Co 627 Breckenridge township 1,296 Davis township 161 Fairview township 298 Gomer township 1,224 Grant township 2,362 Hamilton township 891 Kidder township 543 Kingston township 471 Lincoln township 362 Mirabile township 256 New York township 478 Rockford township 40,766 MO Callaway Co 1,041 Auxvasse township 1,733 Bourbon township 481 Caldwell township 1,039 Calwood township 2,408 Cedar township 677 Cleveland township 1,160 Cote Sans Dessein township 9,867 East Fulton township 580 Guthrie township 2,061 Jackson township 798 Liberty township 584 McCredie township 764 Nine Mile Prairie township 935 Round Prairie township 397 Shamrock township 1,754 St. Aubert township 7,971 Summit township 6,516 West Fulton township 37,051 MO Camden Co 2,780 Adair township 2,227 Auglaize township 663 Jackson township 5,027 Jasper township 4,237 Kiheka township 3,356 Niangua township 4,726 Osage township 3,457 Osceola township 5,617 Pawhuska township 2,495 Russell township 2,466 Warren township 68,693 MO Cape Girardeau Co 1,960 Apple Creek township 15,693 Byrd township 37,778 Cape Girardeau township 1,683 Hubble township 999 Kinder township 483 Liberty township 4,030 Randol township 3,460 Shawnee township 1,344 Welch township 1,263 Whitewater township 10,285 MO Carroll Co 4,355 Carrollton township 42 Cherry Valley township 260 Combs township 265 De Witt township 1,008 Egypt township 184 Eugene township 194 Fairfield township 239 Hill township 696 Hurricane township 175 Leslie township 84 Moss Creek township 198 Prairie township 549 Ridge township 112 Rockford township 431 Stokes Mound township 25 Sugartree township 276 Trotter township 521 Van Horn township 467 Wakenda township 204 Washington township 5,941 MO Carter Co 2,226 Carter township 696 Jackson township 2,396 Johnson township 255 Kelly township 368 Pike township 82,092 MO Cass Co 1,674 Austin township 3,399 Big Creek township 2,232 Camp Branch township 1,340 Coldwater township 919 Dayton township 1,699 Dolan township 504 Everett township 10,619 Grand River township 1,451 Index township 19,381 Mount Pleasant township 2,670 Peculiar township 6,468 Pleasant Hill township 1,731 Polk township 18,491 Raymore township 770 Sherman township 2,128 Union township 890 West Dolan township 5,726 West Peculiar township 13,733 MO Cedar Co 1,048 Benton township 6,062 Box township 481 Cedar township 691 Jefferson township 3,786 Linn township 773 Madison township 892 Washington township 8,438 MO Chariton Co 355 Bee Branch township 156 Bowling Green township 1,440 Brunswick township 309 Chariton township 442 Clark township 179 Cockrell township 260 Cunningham township 935 Keytesville township 348 Mendon township 390 Musselfork township 2,709 Salisbury township 182 Salt Creek township 198 Triplett township 143 Wayland township 392 Yellow Creek township 54,285 MO Christian Co 784 Bruner township 4,202 Cassidy township 423 Chadwick township 353 East Benton township 4,917 East Finley township 1,677 East Polk township 1,831 Garden Grove township 230 Garrison township 146 Lead Hill township 2,831 Lincoln township 1,469 Linden township 1,692 McCracken township 3,033 North Galloway township 715 North Linn township 3,998 Northview township 431 Oldfield township 3,256 Riverside township 6,450 Rosedale township 92 Seneca township 1,431 South Galloway township 183 South Linn township 1,939 Sparta township 6,765 Union Chapel township 422 West Benton township 4,007 West Finley township 1,008 West Polk township 7,416 MO Clark Co 422 Clay township 873 Des Moines township 227 Folker township 143 Grant township 450 Jackson township 185 Jefferson township 2,766 Lincoln township 672 Madison township 357 Sweet Home township 314 Union township 192 Vernon township 199 Washington township 616 Wyaconda township 184,006 MO Clay Co 41,134 Chouteau township 10,764 Fishing River township 67,862 Gallatin township 10,263 Kearney township 38,184 Liberty township 11,045 Platte township 4,754 Washington township 18,979 MO Clinton Co 1,972 Atchison township 745 Clinton township 2,956 Concord township 1,103 Hardin township 2,694 Jackson township 709 Lafayette township 3,030 Lathrop township 364 Platte township 5,406 Shoal township 71,397 MO Cole Co 3,668 Clark township 54,745 Jefferson township 3,448 Liberty township 3,607 Marion township 2,658 Moreau township 3,271 Osage township 16,670 MO Cooper Co 406 Blackwater township 9,898 Boonville township 598 Clark Fork township 439 Clear Creek township 676 Kelly township 289 Lamine township 333 Lebanon township 182 North Moniteau township 913 Otterville township 367 Palestine township 1,134 Pilot Grove township 554 Prairie Home township 687 Saline township 194 South Moniteau township 22,804 MO Crawford Co 5,900 Benton township 5,468 Boone township 1,296 Courtois township 1,374 Knobview township 1,624 Liberty township 3,377 Meramec township 1,587 Oak Hill township 1,218 Osage township 960 Union township 7,923 MO Dade Co 334 Cedar township 2,165 Center township 119 Ernest township 205 Grant township 1,263 Lockwood township 203 Marion township 204 North Morgan township 312 North township 135 Pilgrim township 576 Polk township 900 Rock Prairie township 420 Sac township 184 Smith township 437 South Morgan township 198 South township 268 Washington township 15,661 MO Dallas Co 1,247 Grant township 1,992 Jackson township 1,059 Jasper township 940 Lincoln township 540 Miller township 4,017 North Benton township 1,170 Sheridan township 517 Sherman township 2,175 South Benton township 865 Washington township 1,139 Wilson township 8,016 MO Daviess Co 487 Benton township 587 Colfax township 343 Grand River township 74 Harrison township 701 Jackson township 1,008 Jamesport township 406 Jefferson township 996 Liberty township 94 Lincoln township 226 Marion township 124 Monroe township 415 Salem township 318 Sheridan township 2,103 Union township 134 Washington township 11,597 MO De Kalb Co 633 Adams township 1,709 Camden township 737 Colfax township 294 Dallas township 4,687 Grand River township 310 Grant township 810 Polk township 522 Sherman township 1,895 Washington township 14,927 MO Dent Co 437 Current township 857 Franklin township 417 Gladden township 152 Linn township 262 Meramec township 668 Norman township 433 Osage township 520 Short Bend township 379 Sinkin township 4,552 Spring Creek East township 4,046 Spring Creek West township 777 Texas township 1,427 Watkins township 13,084 MO Douglas Co 4,226 Benton township 555 Boone township 236 Brown township 347 Brush Creek township 329 Bryan township 301 Buchanan township 420 Campbell township 350 Cass township 287 Champion township 275 Clay township 216 Clinton township 546 Findley township 213 Jackson township 385 Lincoln township 258 McKinley township 415 McMurtrey township 577 Miller township 298 Richland township 374 Spencer township 767 Spring Creek township 558 Walls township 787 Washington township 364 Wood township 33,155 MO Dunklin Co 1,480 Buffalo township 1,698 Clay township 6,313 Cotton Hill township 1,840 Freeborn township 1,551 Holcomb township 13,144 Independence township 2,910 Salem township 4,219 Union township 93,807 MO Franklin Co 2,141 Boeuf township 17,152 Boles township 5,237 Boone township 5,251 Calvey township 13,098 Central township 3,942 Lyon township 8,411 Meramec township 1,867 New Haven township 3,921 Prairie township 4,935 St. Johns township 14,609 Union township 13,243 Washington township 15,342 MO Gasconade Co 1,054 Boeuf township 709 Boulware township 460 Bourbois township 809 Brush Creek township 5,041 Canaan township 1,671 Clay township 953 Richland township 3,958 Roark township 687 Third Creek township 6,861 MO Gentry Co 2,362 Athens township 241 Bogle township 1,883 Cooper township 107 Howard township 120 Huggins township 1,417 Jackson township 527 Miller township 204 Wilson township 240,391 MO Greene Co 1,312 Boone No. 1 township 944 Boone No. 2 township 1,642 Brookline township 2,410 Campbell No. 1 township 9,568 Campbell No. 2 township 1,095 Cass township 2,425 Center No. 1 township 323 Center No. 2 township 1,403 Center No. 3 township 9,270 Clay township 6,928 East Republic township 1,434 Franklin No. 1 township 2,740 Franklin No. 2 township 2,561 Jackson No. 1 township 3,665 Jackson No. 2 township 4,618 Murray township 3,039 North Campbell No. 1 township 1,728 North Campbell No. 2 township 1,363 North Campbell No. 3 township 1,414 Pond Creek township 1,777 Robberson No. 1 township 2,338 Robberson No. 2 township 151,567 Springfield township 2,356 Taylor township 1,393 Walnut Grove township 2,255 Washington township 2,841 West Republic township 15,982 Wilson township 10,432 MO Grundy Co 491 Franklin township 131 Harrison township 153 Jackson township 439 Jefferson township 457 Liberty township 454 Lincoln township 602 Madison township 282 Marion township 158 Myers township 159 Taylor township 6,592 Trenton township 81 Washington township 433 Wilson township 8,850 MO Harrison Co 151 Adams township 3,450 Bethany township 127 Butler township 88 Clay township 516 Colfax township 153 Cypress township 178 Dallas township 96 Fox Creek township 523 Grant township 133 Hamilton township 233 Jefferson township 163 Lincoln township 524 Madison township 471 Marion township 178 Sherman township 539 Sugar Creek township 274 Trail Creek township 406 Union township 107 Washington township 540 White Oak township 21,997 MO Henry Co 178 Bear Creek township 624 Bethlehem township 305 Big Creek township 655 Bogard township 8,784 Clinton township 231 Davis township 625 Deepwater township 327 Deer Creek township 871 Fairview township 1,491 Fields Creek township 194 Honey Creek township 959 Leesville township 772 Osage township 420 Shawnee township 256 Springfield township 853 Tebo township 216 Walker township 744 White Oak township 3,492 Windsor township 8,940 MO Hickory Co 765 Center township 448 Cross Timbers township 2,295 Green township 1,002 Hermitage township 219 Jordan township 275 Montgomery township 823 Stark township 1,137 Tyler township 977 Weaubleau township 999 Wheatland township 5,351 MO Holt Co 1,513 Benton township 209 Bigelow township 542 Clay township 186 Forbes township 415 Forest township 222 Hickory township 1,136 Lewis township 208 Liberty township 73 Lincoln township 170 Minton township 168 Nodaway township 509 Union township 10,212 MO Howard Co 532 Bonne Femme township 513 Boonslick township 169 Burton township 1,706 Chariton township 1,877 Franklin township 852 Moniteau township 785 Prairie township 3,778 Richmond township 37,238 MO Howell Co 1,983 Benton township 581 Chapel township 1,653 Dry Creek township 3,730 Goldsberry township 18,069 Howell township 993 Hutton Valley township 637 Myatt township 584 Siloam Springs township 1,329 Sisson township 1,040 South Fork township 1,874 Spring Creek township 4,765 Willow Springs township 10,697 MO Iron Co 5,622 Arcadia township 1,419 Dent township 1,177 Iron township 384 Kaolin township 472 Liberty township 1,623 Union township 654,880 MO Jackson Co 160,144 Blue township 80,886 Brooking township 6,154 Fort Osage township 182,719 Kaw township 77,429 Prairie township 66,683 Sni-A-Bar township 6,940 Van Buren township 73,925 Washington township 104,686 MO Jasper Co 748 Duval township 24,672 Galena township 4,410 Jackson township 599 Jasper township 38,828 Joplin township 259 Lincoln township 2,155 Madison township 14,208 Marion township 725 McDonald township 6,151 Mineral township 1,453 Preston township 2,785 Sarcoxie township 345 Sheridan township 5,323 Twin Groves township 2,025 Union township 198,099 MO Jefferson Co 19,965 Arnold township 6,426 Big River township 12,025 Central township 16,565 High Ridge township 19,383 Imperial township 15,336 Joachim township 17,759 Meramec township 10,522 Plattin township 14,345 River View township 29,131 Rock township 14,610 Valle township 22,032 Windsor township 48,258 MO Johnson Co 1,361 Centerview township 1,136 Chilhowee township 970 Columbus township 493 Grover township 1,463 Hazel Hill township 3,573 Jackson township 616 Jefferson township 1,354 Kingsville township 3,441 Madison township 1,659 Montserrat township 1,978 Post Oak township 973 Rose Hill township 591 Simpson township 20,498 Warrensburg township 8,152 Washington township 4,361 MO Knox Co 113 Bee Ridge township 181 Benton township 132 Bourbon township 1,233 Center township 173 Colony township 240 Fabius township 427 Greensburg township 84 Jeddo township 313 Liberty township 571 Lyon township 411 Myrtle township 250 Salt River township 233 Shelton township 32,513 MO Laclede Co 2,204 Auglaize township 857 Eldridge township 735 Franklin township 897 Gasconade township 16,441 Lebanon township 1,072 May/Smith township 1,601 Osage township 1,646 Phillipsburg township 3,948 Spring Hollow township 1,637 Union township 1,475 Washington township 32,960 MO Lafayette Co 5,216 Clay township 4,682 Davis township 2,339 Dover township 3,429 Freedom township 5,956 Lexington township 1,604 Middleton township 6,854 Sni-A-Bar township 2,880 Washington township 35,204 MO Lawrence Co 8,909 Aurora township 3,858 Buck Prairie township 542 Freistatt township 439 Green township 652 Hoberg township 1,630 Lincoln township 871 Mount Pleasant township 6,367 Mount Vernon township 1,485 Ozark township 5,778 Pierce township 385 Red Oak township 2,120 Spring River township 1,178 Turnback township 990 Vineyard township 10,494 MO Lewis Co 3,619 Canton township 469 Dickerson township 1,634 Highland township 1,707 La Belle township 372 Lyon township 302 Reddish township 332 Salem township 2,059 Union township 38,944 MO Lincoln Co 9,286 Bedford township 2,957 Burr Oak township 5,862 Clark township 1,870 Hawk Point township 4,162 Hurricane township 786 Millwood township 7,816 Monroe township 373 Nineveh township 367 Prairie township 2,754 Snow Hill township 2,323 Union township 388 Waverly township 13,754 MO Linn Co 240 Baker township 609 Benton township 5,441 Brookfield township 807 Bucklin township 254 Clay township 100 Enterprise township 256 Grantsville township 196 Jackson township 827 Jefferson township 655 Locust Creek township 2,989 Marceline township 149 North Salem township 844 Parson Creek township 387 Yellow Creek township 14,558 MO Livingston Co 427 Blue Mound township 9,729 Chillicothe township 561 Cream Ridge township 422 Fairview township 260 Grand River township 323 Green township 548 Jackson township 113 Medicine township 412 Monroe township 304 Mooresville township 796 Rich Hill township 257 Sampsel township 406 Wheeling township 21,681 MO McDonald Co 1,812 Anderson East township 1,802 Anderson West township 373 Buffalo Hart township 543 Buffalo May township 694 Center township 1,121 Elk Horn township 1,275 Elk River East township 2,022 Elk River West township 2,051 Erie Goodman township 369 Erie McNatt township 1,067 McMillen Coy township 365 McMillen Tiff township 1,013 Mountain township 812 Pineville Lanagan township 1,603 Pineville North township 982 Pineville South township 1,534 Prairie township 648 Richwood township 1,595 White Rock township 15,762 MO Macon Co 1,219 Bevier township 509 Callao township 394 Chariton township 63 Drake township 448 Eagle township 222 Easley township 6,731 Hudson township 168 Independence township 97 Jackson township 49 Johnston township 1,731 La Plata township 224 Liberty township 517 Lingo township 705 Lyda township 276 Middle Fork township 162 Morrow township 373 Narrows township 424 Richland township 364 Round Grove township 194 Russell township 316 Ten Mile township 160 Valley township 222 Walnut Creek township 194 White township 11,800 MO Madison Co 229 Big Creek township 984 Castor township 480 Central township 290 Liberty township 839 Marquand township 791 Mine La Motte township 910 Polk township 276 St. Francois township 6,671 St. Michael township 330 Twelvemile township 8,903 MO Maries Co 669 Boone township 643 Dry Creek township 2,164 Jackson township 2,661 Jefferson township 1,301 Johnson township 1,126 Miller township 339 Spring Creek township 28,289 MO Marion Co 1,239 Fabius township 4,282 Liberty township 13,603 Mason township 5,764 Miller township 833 Round Grove township 307 South River township 828 Union township 1,433 Warren township 3,757 MO Mercer Co 183 Harrison township 162 Lindley township 192 Madison township 910 Marion township 155 Medicine township 1,491 Morgan township 242 Ravanna township 135 Somerset township 287 Washington township 23,564 MO Miller Co 1,336 Equality township 2,273 Franklin township 6,283 Glaze township 1,336 Jim Henry township 857 Osage township 3,036 Richwoods township 8,443 Saline township 13,427 MO Mississippi Co 115 James Bayou township 1,287 Long Prairie township 53 Mississippi township 709 Ohio township 5,671 St. James township 5,393 Tywappity township 199 Wolf Island township 14,827 MO Moniteau Co 620 Burris Fork township 653 Harrison township 1,192 Linn township 797 Moreau township 1,099 Pilot Grove township 6,660 Walker township 3,806 Willow Fork township 9,311 MO Monroe Co 292 Clay township 157 Indian Creek township 2,726 Jackson township 432 Jefferson township 1,429 Marion township 2,430 Monroe township 495 South Fork township 779 Union township 308 Washington township 263 Woodlawn township 12,136 MO Montgomery Co 2,601 Bear Creek township 1,890 Danville township 1,432 Loutre township 3,368 Montgomery township 925 Prairie township 1,920 Upper Loutre township 19,309 MO Morgan Co 1,935 Buffalo township 3,668 Haw Creek township 1,052 Mill Creek township 5,604 Moreau township 5,966 Osage township 1,084 Richland township 19,760 MO New Madrid Co 1,441 Anderson township 2,782 Big Prairie township 2,008 Como township 39 Hough township 1,009 La Font township 617 Le Sieur township 2,023 Lewis township 4,065 New Madrid township 3,939 Portage township 68 St. John township 1,769 West township 52,636 MO Newton Co 578 Benton township 334 Berwick township 1,994 Buffalo township 1,406 Dayton township 3,586 Five Mile township 1,689 Franklin township 4,337 Granby township 3,400 Marion township 16,333 Neosho township 844 Newtonia township 3,238 Seneca township 11,746 Shoal Creek township 1,264 Van Buren township 1,887 West Benton township 21,912 MO Nodaway Co 445 Atchison township 600 Grant township 277 Green township 806 Hopkins township 492 Hughes township 423 Independence township 972 Jackson township 788 Jefferson township 450 Lincoln township 508 Monroe township 908 Nodaway township 13,925 Polk township 477 Union township 361 Washington township 480 White Cloud township 10,344 MO Oregon Co 772 Big Apple township 84 Billmore township 204 Black Pond township 115 Cedar Bluff township 433 Couch township 43 Falling Spring township 235 Goebel township 462 Highland township 358 Jeff township 133 Jobe township 264 Johnson township 100 King township 451 Moore township 420 Myrtle township 88 Ozark township 2,105 Piney township 3,777 Thayer township 300 Woodside township 13,062 MO Osage Co 1,333 Benton township 3,833 Crawford township 1,264 Jackson township 1,133 Jefferson township 2,228 Linn township 3,271 Washington township 9,542 MO Ozark Co 443 Barren Fork township 917 Bayou I township 501 Bayou II township 967 Big Creek township 950 Bridges township 456 Dawt township 323 Jackson township 641 Jasper township 402 Lick Creek township 95 Longrun township 354 Noble township 119 Nottinghill township 403 Pine Creek township 291 Pontiac township 806 Richland township 92 Spring Creek township 608 Thornfield township 1,174 West Bridges township 20,047 MO Pemiscot Co 867 Braggadocio township 241 Butler township 337 Concord township 3,234 Cooter township 308 Godair township 4,194 Hayti township 566 Holland township 7,675 Little Prairie township 973 Little River township 688 Pascola township 404 Pemiscot township 560 Virginia township 18,132 MO Perry Co 501 Bois Brule township 1,090 Brazeau township 10,320 Central township 1,210 Cinque Hommes township 719 Salem township 1,544 Saline township 1,681 St. Marys township 1,067 Union township 39,403 MO Pettis Co 421 Blackwater township 921 Bowling Green township 893 Cedar township 693 Dresden township 417 Elk Fork township 1,654 Flat Creek township 1,043 Green Ridge township 540 Heath Creek township 511 Houstonia township 496 Hughesville township 1,496 La Monte township 434 Lake Creek township 578 Longwood township 2,088 Prairie township 23,691 Sedalia township 2,784 Smithton township 743 Washington township 39,825 MO Phelps Co 2,312 Arlington township 1,952 Cold Spring township 686 Dawson township 8,239 Dillon township 338 Liberty township 818 Meramec township 3,282 Miller township 15,274 Rolla township 1,847 Spring Creek township 5,077 St. James township 18,351 MO Pike Co 525 Ashley township 5,720 Buffalo township 1,384 Calumet township 6,902 Cuivre township 475 Hartford township 692 Indian township 872 Peno township 802 Prairieville township 163 Salt River township 816 Spencer township 73,781 MO Platte Co 10,370 Carroll township 839 Fair township 11,442 Fox township 2,081 Green township 4,855 Kickapoo township 565 Lee township 763 Marshall township 16,964 May township 7,596 Pawnee township 4,760 Pettis township 1,497 Preston township 9,083 Sioux township 634 Waldron township 2,332 Weston township 26,992 MO Polk Co 446 Campbell township 459 Cliquot township 1,217 East Looney township 490 East Madison township 246 Flemington township 802 Jackson township 475 Jefferson township 1,510 Johnson township 594 McKinley township 2,790 Mooney township 575 North Benton township 344 North Green township 3,654 Northeast Marion township 2,426 Northwest Marion township 993 South Benton township 429 South Green township 3,102 Southeast Marion township 4,121 Southwest Marion township 462 Union township 809 West Looney township 525 West Madison township 523 Wishart township 41,165 MO Pulaski Co 28,555 Cullen township 4,532 Liberty township 300 Piney township 206 Roubidoux township 2,917 Tavern township 4,655 Union township 5,223 MO Putnam Co 607 Elm township 276 Grant township 158 Jackson township 265 Liberty township 269 Lincoln township 206 Medicine township 245 Richland township 87 Sherman township 2,191 Union township 651 Wilson township 268 York township 9,626 MO Ralls Co 1,035 Center township 2,375 Clay township 591 Jasper township 623 Saline township 1,220 Salt River township 1,990 Saverton township 1,792 Spencer township 24,663 MO Randolph Co 1,126 Cairo township 296 Chariton township 259 Clifton township 427 Jackson township 985 Moniteau township 6,233 North Sugar Creek township 4,111 Prairie township 351 Salt River township 2,753 Salt Springs township 338 Silver Creek township 6,959 South Sugar Creek township 825 Union township 23,354 MO Ray Co 571 Camden township 1,038 Crooked River township 5,043 Fishing River township 897 Grape Grove township 802 Knoxville township 1,433 Orrick township 4,351 Polk township 9,219 Richmond township 6,689 MO Reynolds Co 663 Black River township 1,301 Carroll township 450 Jackson township 689 Lesterville township 2,721 Logan township 865 Webb township 13,509 MO Ripley Co 160 Current River township 5,382 Doniphan township 640 Flatwoods township 374 Gatewood township 751 Harris township 435 Johnson township 941 Jordan township 42 Kelley township 226 Pine township 343 Poynor township 657 Shirley township 924 Thomas township 412 Union township 645 Varner township 881 Washington township 696 West Doniphan township 283,883 MO St. Charles Co 10,994 Blanchette township 24,850 Boone township 47,075 Cottleville township 36,106 Dardenne township 20,958 Friedens township 10,787 Frontier township 23,939 Harvester township 8,757 Lindenwood township 16,059 O'Fallon township 5,371 Rivers township 29,411 Spencer Creek township 24,029 St. Peters township 13,309 Wentzville township 12,238 Zumbehl township 9,652 MO St. Clair Co 1,602 Appleton township 1,396 Butler township 211 Center township 192 Chalk Level township 679 Collins township 406 Dallas township 598 Doyal township 553 Jackson township 299 Monegaw township 255 Osage township 1,614 Osceola township 264 Polk township 561 Roscoe township 549 Speedwell township 199 Taber township 274 Washington township 17,842 MO Ste. Genevieve Co 1,800 Beauvais township 3,337 Jackson township 1,109 Saline township 9,024 Ste. Genevieve township 2,572 Union township 55,641 MO St. Francois Co 1,868 Big River township 3,099 Iron township 1,889 Liberty township 2,113 Marion township 3,123 Pendleton township 8,633 Perry township 9,624 Randolph township 25,292 St. Francois township 1,016,315 MO St. Louis Co 32,591 Airport township 38,001 Bonhomme township 55,090 Chesterfield township 33,991 Clayton township 36,916 Concord township 35,876 Creve Coeur township 36,696 Ferguson township 34,437 Florissant township 34,726 Gravois township 35,466 Hadley township 33,371 Halls Ferry township 36,419 Jefferson township 37,227 Lafayette township 34,277 Lemay township 33,873 Lewis and Clark township 33,789 Maryland Heights township 46,069 Meramec township 32,590 Midland township 34,569 Missouri River township 34,111 Normandy township 30,856 Northwest township 30,104 Norwood township 37,439 Oakville township 41,891 Queeny township 38,739 Spanish Lake township 37,990 St. Ferdinand township 37,765 Tesson Ferry township 31,446 University township 23,756 MO Saline Co 837 Arrow Rock township 358 Blackwater township 2,773 Cambridge township 472 Clay township 748 Elmwood township 605 Grand Pass township 520 Liberty township 14,292 Marshall township 557 Miami township 369 Salt Fork township 2,225 Salt Pond township 4,170 MO Schuyler Co 136 Chariton township 741 Fabius township 370 Glenwood township 266 Independence township 1,019 Liberty township 1,103 Prairie township 535 Salt River township 4,983 MO Scotland Co 407 Harrison township 2,638 Jefferson township 213 Johnson township 137 Miller township 123 Mount Pleasant township 338 Sand Hill township 358 Thomson township 142 Tobin township 436 Union township 191 Vest township 40,422 MO Scott Co 871 Commerce township 10,226 Kelso township 3,155 Moreland township 1,857 Morley township 18,356 Richland township 1,269 Rootwad township 2,060 Sandywoods township 2,223 Sylvania township 405 Tywappity township 8,324 MO Shannon Co 469 Bartlett township 1,254 Birch Tree township 56 Bowlan township 250 Buckeye township 124 Delaware township 1,613 Eminence township 136 Jackson township 666 Montier township 158 Moore township 181 Newton township 399 Spring Creek township 864 Spring Valley township 2,154 Winona township 6,799 MO Shelby Co 486 Bethel township 998 Black Creek township 1,215 Clay township 581 Jackson township 298 Jefferson township 221 Lentner township 144 North River township 2,424 Salt River township 252 Taylor township 180 Tiger Fork township 29,705 MO Stoddard Co 5,052 Castor township 3,593 Duck Creek township 421 Elk township 14,388 Liberty township 899 New Lisbon township 3,747 Pike township 1,605 Richland township 28,658 MO Stone Co 667 Alpine township 1,092 Cass township 1,524 Flat Creek A township 604 Flat Creek B township 581 Grant township 919 Hurley township 784 Lincoln township 342 McKinley township 1,839 Pierce township 2,041 Pine A township 1,987 Pine B township 518 Ponce de Leon township 3,518 Ruth A township 2,253 Ruth B City township 2,752 Ruth B Rural township 1,184 Ruth C Rural township 2,867 Ruth C township 394 Union township 1,769 Washington township 1,023 Williams township 7,219 MO Sullivan Co 476 Bowman township 194 Buchanan township 504 Clay township 430 Duncan township 567 Jackson township 197 Liberty township 199 Morris township 1,274 Penn township 152 Pleasant Hill township 2,916 Polk township 115 Taylor township 195 Union township 39,703 MO Taney Co 887 Beaver township 424 Big Creek township 12,213 Branson township 514 Cedar Creek township 3,727 Jasper township 9,402 Oliver township 3,831 Scott township 8,705 Swan township 23,003 MO Texas Co 253 Boone township 3,238 Burdine township 1,059 Carroll township 1,162 Cass township 1,474 Clinton township 285 Current township 524 Date township 1,317 Jackson township 1,270 Lynch township 771 Morris township 592 Ozark township 515 Pierce township 4,527 Piney township 1,481 Roubidoux township 335 Sargent township 3,626 Sherrill township 574 Upton township 20,454 MO Vernon Co 649 Bacon township 448 Badger township 395 Blue Mound township 9,784 Center township 610 Clear Creek township 271 Coal township 790 Deerfield township 449 Dover township 1,343 Drywood township 256 Harrison township 229 Henry township 175 Lake township 348 Metz township 263 Montevallo township 795 Moundville township 274 Osage township 228 Richland township 403 Virgil township 569 Walker township 2,175 Washington township 24,525 MO Warren Co 606 Bridgeport township 873 Camp Branch township 4,797 Charrette township 6,547 Hickory Grove township 5,684 North Elkhorn township 943 Pinckney township 5,075 South Elkhorn township 23,344 MO Washington Co 1,065 Belgrade township 1,037 Bellevue township 9,870 Breton township 2,198 Concord township 329 Harmony township 1,049 Johnson township 1,276 Kingston township 1,325 Liberty township 1,316 Richwoods township 2,960 Union township 919 Walton township 13,259 MO Wayne Co 3,856 Benton township 606 Black River township 461 Cedar Creek township 704 Cowan township 334 Jefferson township 1,433 Logan township 2,050 Lost Creek township 972 Mill Spring township 1,960 St. Francois township 883 Williams township 31,045 MO Webster Co 2,560 East Benton township 1,739 East Dallas township 3,130 Finley township 2,469 Grant township 1,983 Hazelwood township 980 High Prairie township 1,392 Jackson township 1,155 Niangua township 9,716 Ozark township 818 Union township 1,016 Washington township 2,947 West Benton township 1,140 West Dallas township 2,382 MO Worth Co 174 Allen township 1,209 Fletchall township 131 Greene township 211 Middlefork township 161 Smith township 496 Union township 17,955 MO Wright Co 930 Boone township 527 Brush Creek township 1,245 Clark township 379 Elk Creek township 1,159 Gasconade township 1,278 Hart township 518 Montgomery township 5,927 Mountain Grove township 2,779 Pleasant Valley township 1,197 Union township 607 Van Buren township 1,409 Wood township 348,189 MO St. Louis city 348,189 St. Louis city
902,195 Montana 9,202 MT Beaverhead Co 692 Big Hole Basin CCD 451 Clark Canyon-Horse Prairie CCD 7,685 Dillon CCD 374 Lima-Centennial Valley CCD 12,671 MT Big Horn Co 6,626 Crow Reservation CCD 4,358 Hardin CCD 1,542 Northern Cheyenne CCD 145 Tongue River CCD 7,009 MT Blaine Co 2,733 Chinook CCD 2,801 Fort Belknap CCD 1,475 Harlem CCD 4,385 MT Broadwater Co 3,108 Townsend East CCD 1,277 Townsend West CCD 9,552 MT Carbon Co 654 Carbon East CCD 1,854 Fromberg-Bridger CCD 2,230 Joliet CCD 3,874 Red Lodge CCD 940 Roberts CCD 1,360 MT Carter Co 876 Ekalaka CCD 484 Little Missouri CCD 80,357 MT Cascade Co 1,869 Belt CCD 1,924 Cascade CCD 1,592 Eden-Stockett CCD 67,992 Great Falls CCD 3,818 Great Falls North CCD 277 Monarch-Neihart CCD 2,885 Sun River Valley CCD 5,970 MT Chouteau Co 2,391 Big Sandy CCD 2,489 Fort Benton CCD 1,090 Geraldine CCD 11,696 MT Custer Co 10,570 Miles City CCD 425 Mizpah-Pumpkin CCD 378 North Custer CCD 323 Shirley-Ismay CCD 2,017 MT Daniels Co 1,936 Daniels North CCD 81 Fort Peck Reservation CCD 9,059 MT Dawson Co 1,003 Dawson North CCD 8,056 Glendive CCD 9,417 MT Deer Lodge Co 8,078 Anaconda CCD 1,339 Deer Lodge Valley CCD 2,837 MT Fallon Co 2,439 Baker CCD 398 Plevna CCD 11,893 MT Fergus Co 695 Denton CCD 600 Grass Range CCD 746 Hanover CCD 9,100 Lewistown CCD 421 Roy CCD 331 Winifred CCD 74,471 MT Flathead Co 4,439 Bad Rock-Columbia Heights CCD 7,692 Columbia Falls CCD 6,646 Creston-Bigfork CCD 17 Flathead CCD 146 Glacier National Park CCD 31,694 Kalispell CCD 3,601 Kalispell Northwest CCD 2,188 Kalispell Southwest CCD 3,929 Lower Valley-Somers CCD 2,407 South Fork CCD 11,712 Whitefish CCD 67,831 MT Gallatin Co 14,918 Belgrade CCD 39,270 Bozeman CCD 3,723 Gallatin Gateway CCD 4,185 Manhattan CCD 2,848 Three Forks CCD 2,887 West Yellowstone CCD 1,279 MT Garfield Co 916 North Garfield CCD 363 South Garfield CCD 13,247 MT Glacier Co 9,209 Blackfeet CCD 3,996 Cut Bank CCD 42 Glacier National Park CCD 1,042 MT Golden Valley Co 408 Lavina CCD 634 Ryegate CCD 2,830 MT Granite Co 1,155 Drummond CCD 1,675 Philipsburg CCD 16,673 MT Hill Co 873 Gildford CCD 12,490 Havre CCD 2,046 Rocky Boy's CCD 651 Rudyard CCD 613 Wild Horse Lake CCD 10,049 MT Jefferson Co 6,891 Boulder CCD 3,158 Whitehall CCD 2,329 MT Judith Basin Co 600 Geyser CCD 865 Hobson CCD 864 Stanford CCD 26,507 MT Lake Co 3,046 Big Fork-Swan River CCD 23,461 Flathead CCD 55,716 MT Lewis and Clark Co 892 Augusta CCD 48,334 Helena CCD 4,371 Lincoln CCD 2,119 Wolf Creek CCD 2,158 MT Liberty Co 1,777 Chester CCD 381 Joplin CCD 18,837 MT Lincoln Co 5,383 Eureka CCD 10,161 Libby CCD 3,293 Troy CCD 1,977 MT McCone Co 1,252 Circle CCD 725 North McCone CCD 6,851 MT Madison Co 1,047 Harrison CCD 2,415 Madison Valley CCD 1,632 Sheridan CCD 1,483 Twin Bridges CCD 274 Virginia City CCD 1,932 MT Meagher Co 391 Martinsdale-Ringling CCD 1,541 White Sulphur Springs CCD 3,884 MT Mineral Co 727 Alberton CCD 2,060 Superior CCD 1,097 West End CCD 95,802 MT Missoula Co 902 Flathead CCD 6,112 Frenchtown-Evaro CCD 13,855 Lolo CCD 71,390 Missoula CCD 3,543 Seeley Lake-Blackfoot Valley CCD 4,497 MT Musselshell Co 1,395 Klein CCD 476 Melstone CCD 2,626 Roundup CCD 15,694 MT Park Co 1,792 Gardiner-Cooke City CCD 1,886 Shields Valley CCD 12,016 Upper Yellowstone Valley CCD 493 MT Petroleum Co 143 Winnett North CCD 350 Winnett South CCD 4,601 MT Phillips Co 158 Fort Belknap CCD 3,683 Malta CCD 244 Phillips South CCD 516 Whitewater CCD 6,424 MT Pondera Co 107 Blackfeet East CCD 784 Blackfeet West CCD 4,069 Conrad CCD 1,464 Valier-Dupuyer CCD 1,858 MT Powder River Co 990 Broadus CCD 459 East Powder River CCD 409 Otter CCD 7,180 MT Powell Co 967 Avon-Elliston CCD 5,698 Deer Lodge CCD 515 Helmville CCD 1,199 MT Prairie Co 160 Terry North CCD 1,039 Terry South CCD 36,070 MT Ravalli Co 2,051 Darby CCD 17,498 Hamilton CCD 12,279 Stevensville CCD 1,403 Sula-Edwards CCD 2,839 Victor CCD 9,667 MT Richland Co 1,435 Fairview CCD 616 Lambert CCD 1,037 Savage-Crane CCD 6,579 Sidney CCD 10,620 MT Roosevelt Co 1,578 East Roosevelt CCD 9,042 Fort Peck Reservation CCD 9,383 MT Rosebud Co 480 Ashland CCD 274 Forsyth CCD 2,728 North of the Yellowstone CCD 2,928 Northern Cheyenne CCD 2,973 Rosebud CCD 10,227 MT Sanders Co 1,792 Flathead CCD 3,238 Plains CCD 5,197 Thompson Falls-West End CCD 4,105 MT Sheridan Co 106 Fort Peck Reservation CCD 744 Medicine Lake CCD 2,868 Plentywood CCD 387 Westby CCD 34,606 MT Silver Bow Co 33,507 Butte CCD 756 Silver Bow Northwest CCD 343 Silver Bow South CCD 8,195 MT Stillwater Co 2,318 Absarokee CCD 3,306 Columbus CCD 762 Norh Stillwater CCD 1,809 Park City CCD 3,609 MT Sweet Grass Co 803 North of the Yellowstone CCD 2,806 South of the Yellowstone CCD 6,445 MT Teton Co 3,366 Choteau CCD 1,220 Dutton-Power CCD 1,859 Fairfield CCD 5,267 MT Toole Co 3,874 South Toole CCD 1,393 Sunburst CCD 861 MT Treasure Co 292 North Treasure CCD 569 South Treasure CCD 7,675 MT Valley Co 1,092 Fort Peck Reservation CCD 4,908 Glasgow CCD 609 Hinsdale CCD 382 Opheim CCD 684 South Valley CCD 2,259 MT Wheatland Co 1,669 Harlowton CCD 590 Judith Gap-Shawmut CCD 1,068 MT Wibaux Co 209 Pine Hills-St. Phillips CCD 859 Wibaux CCD 129,352 MT Yellowstone Co 97,429 Billings CCD 482 Buffalo Creek CCD 3,430 Huntley Project CCD 13,445 Laurel CCD 4,330 Northwest Yellowstone CCD 3,922 Shepherd CCD 6,314 South Yellowstone CCD
1,711,263 Nebraska 31,151 NE Adams Co 373 Ayr township 463 Blaine township 348 Cottonwood township 1,052 Denver township 202 Hanover township 24,064 Hastings city 685 Highland township 976 Juniata township 992 Kenesaw township 238 Little Blue township 70 Logan township 442 Roseland township 139 Silver Lake township 306 Verona township 134 Wanda township 408 West Blue township 259 Zero township 7,452 NE Antelope Co 179 Bazile township 160 Blaine township 235 Burnett township 168 Cedar township 532 Clearwater township 163 Crawford township 98 Custer township 173 Eden township 108 Elgin township 327 Ellsworth township 79 Elm township 170 Frenchtown township 560 Garfield township 95 Grant township 115 Lincoln township 943 Logan township 1,651 Neligh city 272 Neligh township 464 Oakdale township 107 Ord township 188 Royal township 98 Sherman township 93 Stanton township 335 Tilden city 74 Verdigris township 65 Willow township 444 NE Arthur Co 444 Arthur precinct 819 NE Banner Co 819 Long Springs precinct 583 NE Blaine Co 230 Brewster precinct 178 Dunning precinct 175 Purdum precinct 6,259 NE Boone Co 960 Beaver precinct 298 Boone precinct 747 Cedar precinct 362 Dublin-Bonanza precinct 237 North Branch-Shell Creek precinct 2,275 North Manchester precinct 731 Oakland precinct 355 Southeast Manchester precinct 294 Southwest Manchester precinct 12,158 NE Box Butte Co 10,409 Box Butte-Wright-Lake precinct 1,326 Dorsey precinct 172 Lawn precinct 251 Nonpareil precinct 2,438 NE Boyd Co 291 Basin township 151 Bristow township 68 Bush township 552 Butte township 330 Lynch township 104 McCulley township 137 Morton township 47 Mullen township 758 Spencer township 3,525 NE Brown Co 1,862 Ainsworth city 629 Ainsworth precinct 345 Johnstown precinct 404 North Pine precinct 285 South Pine precinct 42,259 NE Buffalo Co 261 Armada township 166 Beaver township 195 Cedar township 623 Center township 110 Cherry Creek township 1,589 Collins township 353 Divide township 1,241 Elm Creek township 129 Gardner township 270 Garfield township 2,083 Gibbon township 533 Grant township 87 Harrison township 27,431 Kearney city 114 Logan township 521 Loup township 398 Odessa township 290 Platte township 1,341 Ravenna city 1,939 Riverdale township 233 Rusco township 101 Sartoria township 167 Schneider township 98 Scott township 150 Sharon township 1,497 Shelton township 181 Thornton township 158 Valley township 7,791 NE Burt Co 417 Arizona township 243 Bell Creek township 553 Craig township 799 Decatur township 1,149 Everett township 274 Logan township 1,367 Oakland city 193 Oakland township 168 Pershing township 70 Quinnebaugh township 80 Riverside township 175 Silver Creek township 411 Summit township 1,892 Tekamah city 8,767 NE Butler Co 666 Alexis township 367 Bone Creek township 226 Center township 2,597 David City city 258 Franklin township 293 Linwood township 552 Oak Creek township 242 Olive township 201 Platte township 194 Plum Creek township 205 Read township 558 Reading township 510 Richardson township 664 Savannah township 297 Skull Creek township 203 Summit township 457 Ulysses township 277 Union township 24,334 NE Cass Co 411 Avoca precinct 549 Center precinct 1,623 East Rock Bluff precinct 831 Eight Mile Grove precinct 631 Elmwood precinct 456 Greenwood precinct 722 Liberty precinct 1,594 Louisville precinct 242 Mount Pleasant precinct 407 Nehawka precinct 6,887 Plattsmouth city 2,487 Plattsmouth precinct 837 Salt Creek precinct 724 South Bend precinct 997 Stove Creek precinct 2,002 Tipton precinct 1,103 Weeping Water city 386 Weeping Water precinct 1,445 West Rock Bluff precinct 9,615 NE Cedar Co 1,640 Hartington city 383 Precinct 1 233 Precinct 10 114 Precinct 11 195 Precinct 12 232 Precinct 13 152 Precinct 14 265 Precinct 15 698 Precinct 16 161 Precinct 17 203 Precinct 18 186 Precinct 19 471 Precinct 2 298 Precinct 20 1,209 Precinct 21 334 Precinct 3 388 Precinct 4 456 Precinct 5 93 Precinct 6 175 Precinct 7 270 Precinct 8 294 Precinct 9 210 Precinct 9A 955 Randolph city 4,068 NE Chase Co 370 Champion precinct 882 Imperial East precinct 467 Imperial Rural precinct 1,100 Imperial West precinct 198 Lamar Valley precinct 201 Pioneer precinct 850 Wauneta precinct 6,148 NE Cherry Co 50 Barley precinct 124 Cleveland precinct 250 Cody precinct 237 Crookston precinct 57 Gillaspie precinct 110 Goose Creek precinct 61 Kennedy precinct 173 Kilgore precinct 43 King precinct 99 Lackey precinct 252 Loup precinct 420 Merriman precinct 96 Mother Lake precinct 55 Nenzel precinct 106 Russell precinct 2,820 Valentine city 862 Valentine precinct 142 Wells precinct 191 Wood Lake precinct 9,830 NE Cheyenne Co 701 Gurley precinct 790 Lodgepole precinct 743 Potter precinct 115 Sidney 3 precinct 457 Sidney 4A precinct 217 Sidney 4B precinct 6,282 Sidney city 525 Union Valley precinct 7,039 NE Clay Co 861 Clay Center city 639 Edgar township 147 Eldorado township 713 Fairfield township 458 Glenvil township 1,132 Harvard township 113 Inland township 371 Leicester township 159 Lewis township 144 Logan township 128 Lone Tree township 89 Lynn township 56 Marshall township 160 School Creek township 89 Sheridan township 175 Spring Ranch township 1,447 Sutton city 158 Sutton township 10,441 NE Colfax Co 967 Adams precinct 150 Colfax precinct 270 Grant precinct 901 Lincoln precinct 181 Maple Creek precinct 270 Midland precinct 414 Richland precinct 182 Rogers precinct 5,371 Schuyler city 608 Schuyler precinct 214 Shell Creek precinct 705 Stanton precinct 208 Wilson precinct 10,203 NE Cuming Co 698 Bancroft township 969 Beemer township 229 Bismark township 191 Blaine township 211 Cleveland township 296 Cuming township 292 Elkhorn township 266 Garfield township 142 Grant township 244 Lincoln township 252 Logan township 281 Monterey township 216 Neligh township 562 Sherman township 253 St. Charles township 3,660 West Point city 1,270 Wisner city 171 Wisner township 11,793 NE Custer Co 332 Algernon township 671 Ansley township 839 Arnold township 289 Berwyn township 3,491 Broken Bow city 842 Broken Bow township 134 Cliff township 191 Comstock township 25 Corner township 81 Custer township 796 Delight township 115 Douglas Grove township 75 East Custer township 127 Elim township 146 Elk Creek township 105 Garfield township 91 Grant township 29 Hayes township 644 Kilfoil township 190 Lillian township 160 Loup township 66 Milburn township 124 Myrtle township 95 Ryno township 814 Sargent township 24 Spring Creek township 100 Triumph township 452 Victoria township 138 Wayne township 83 West Union township 175 Westerville township 349 Wood River township 20,253 NE Dakota Co 3,018 Covington precinct 1,821 Dakota City city 574 Dakota precinct 563 Emerson precinct 496 Hubbard precinct 1,102 Omadi precinct 11,925 South Sioux City city 754 St. Johns precinct 9,060 NE Dawes Co 578 Precinct 1 797 Precinct 10 684 Precinct 11 1,176 Precinct 2 1,088 Precinct 3 1,443 Precinct 4 1,431 Precinct 5 569 Precinct 6 554 Precinct 7 484 Precinct 8 256 Precinct 9 24,365 NE Dawson Co 565 Coyote precinct 4,163 Cozad city 156 Cozad precinct 268 Fairview precinct 284 Farnam precinct 288 German precinct 270 Gillan precinct 3,619 Gothenburg city 175 Gothenburg precinct 662 Grant precinct 165 Kennebec precinct 10,011 Lexington city 728 Lexington precinct 1,200 Overton precinct 618 Platte precinct 368 Ringgold precinct 346 Willow Island precinct 479 Wood River precinct 2,098 NE Deuel Co 647 Big Springs precinct 739 Chappell precinct 712 Swan precinct 6,339 NE Dixon Co 136 Clark township 459 Concord township 83 Daily township 542 Emerson township 304 Galena township 227 Hooker township 245 Logan township 477 Newcastle township 258 Ottercreek township 1,062 Ponca city 361 Ponca township 156 Silvercreek township 593 Springbank township 1,436 Wakefield township 36,160 NE Dodge Co 400 Cotterell township 251 Cuming township 416 Elkhorn township 253 Everett township 25,174 Fremont city 1,302 Hooper township 534 Logan township 317 Maple township 851 Nickerson township 1,213 North Bend city 528 Pebble township 2,307 Platte township 200 Pleasant Valley township 208 Ridgeley township 971 Scribner city 233 Union township 1,002 Webster township 463,585 NE Douglas Co 0 Benson precinct 11,584 Chicago precinct 7,856 Douglas precinct 969 Elkhorn precinct 1,730 Florence precinct 2,114 Jefferson precinct 19,137 McArdle precinct 16,819 Millard precinct 390,007 Omaha city 3,082 Platte Valley precinct 8,172 Union precinct 2,115 Waterloo precinct 2,292 NE Dundy Co 547 Benkelman No. 1 precinct 564 Benkelman No. 2 precinct 441 Benkelman No. 3 precinct 418 Haigler precinct 136 Max precinct 186 Ough precinct 6,634 NE Fillmore Co 131 Belle Prairie township 72 Bennett township 494 Bryant township 116 Chelsea township 1,623 Exeter-Fairmont Consolidated township 248 Franklin township 1,443 Geneva township 432 Glengary township 292 Grafton township 171 Hamilton township 125 Liberty township 574 Madison township 72 Momence township 721 Stanton township 120 West Blue township 3,574 NE Franklin Co 272 Antelope township 143 Ash Grove township 275 East Bloomington township 1,026 Franklin city 172 Grant township 139 Lincoln township 107 Macon township 168 Marion township 458 North Franklin township 486 Salem township 181 Turkey Creek township 147 Washington township 3,099 NE Frontier Co 67 Allen precinct 66 Clearwater precinct 832 Curtis city 232 Curtis precinct 17 Earl precinct 437 East Laird precinct 574 Fairview precinct 61 Garfield precinct 31 Grant precinct 41 Harrison precinct 49 Horrell precinct 31 Knowles precinct 35 Laws precinct 26 Lincoln precinct 25 Logan precinct 118 Moorefield precinct 28 Muddy precinct 31 North Star precinct 41 Orafino precinct 39 Osborn precinct 51 Plum Creek precinct 46 Russell precinct 55 Sheridan precinct 20 Sherman precinct 62 Stockville precinct 22 Weaver precinct 31 West Laird precinct 31 Zimmer precinct 5,324 NE Furnas Co 1,208 Arapahoe precinct 641 Beaver City city 107 Beaver City precinct 1,335 Cambridge precinct 284 Edison precinct 216 Hendley precinct 365 Holbrook precinct 99 Hollinger precinct 109 New Era precinct 738 Oxford precinct 222 Wilsonville precinct 22,993 NE Gage Co 798 Adams township 211 Barneston township 12,496 Beatrice city 394 Blakely township 2,197 Blue Springs-Wymore township 508 Clatonia township 164 Elm township 326 Filley township 271 Glenwood township 213 Grant township 256 Hanover township 748 Highland township 462 Holt township 161 Hooker township 103 Island Grove township 319 Liberty township 203 Lincoln township 285 Logan township 785 Midland township 366 Nemaha township 440 Paddock township 568 Riverside township 311 Rockford township 200 Sherman township 208 Sicily township 2,292 NE Garden Co 663 Blue Creek precinct 226 Lisco precinct 802 Lost Creek precinct 601 Oshkosh No. 1 precinct 1,902 NE Garfield Co 30 Bryan precinct 1,130 Burwell city 83 Dry Cedar precinct 46 Erina precinct 56 Highland precinct 33 Kinkaid precinct 93 Midvale precinct 245 Rockford precinct 3 Roosevelt precinct 183 Willow Springs precinct 2,143 NE Gosper Co 443 Bethel precinct 119 Brace precinct 46 East Muddy precinct 71 Elk Creek precinct 843 Elwood 7-22 precinct 72 Elwood 7-23 precinct 194 Harrison precinct 39 Highland precinct 81 Lincoln precinct 115 Robb precinct 30 Turkey Creek precinct 54 Union precinct 36 West Muddy precinct 747 NE Grant Co 117 Ashby precinct 421 Hyannis precinct 209 Whitman precinct 2,714 NE Greeley Co 833 Greeley precinct 569 Scotia precinct 902 Spalding precinct 335 Wolbach No. 1 precinct 75 Wolbach No. 2 precinct 53,534 NE Hall Co 965 Alda township 202 Cameron township 928 Center township 1,075 Doniphan township 42,940 Grand Island city 244 Harrison township 397 Jackson township 362 Lake township 159 Martin township 596 Mayfield township 338 Prairie Creek township 626 South Loup township 659 South Platte township 2,532 Washington township 1,511 Wood River township 9,403 NE Hamilton Co 417 Precinct 1 881 Precinct 2 853 Precinct 3 4,198 Precinct 4 849 Precinct 5 840 Precinct 6 637 Precinct 7 728 Precinct 8 3,786 NE Harlan Co 52 Albany township 1,214 Alma city 213 Alma township 143 Antelope township 68 Eldorado township 307 Emerson township 61 Fairfield township 300 Mullally township 523 Orleans township 42 Prairie Dog township 129 Republican City township 61 Reuben township 324 Sappa township 126 Scandinavia township 75 Spring Grove township 82 Turkey Creek township 66 Washington township 1,068 NE Hayes Co 62 Antelope precinct 25 Blackwood precinct 31 Concord precinct 21 Deerfield precinct 33 Fairfield precinct 34 Germanville precinct 76 Government precinct 190 Hamlet precinct 13 Harrison precinct 314 Hayes Center precinct 22 High Ridge precinct 36 Highland precinct 78 Hopewell precinct 34 Swan Lake precinct 65 Thornburg precinct 34 Valley precinct 3,111 NE Hitchcock Co 42 Beverly precinct 85 Blackwood precinct 48 Cornell precinct 780 Culbertson precinct 22 Driftwood precinct 60 Eden precinct 42 Freedom precinct 38 Grant precinct 43 Logan precinct 397 Palisade precinct 68 Pleasant Hill precinct 31 Pleasant View precinct 219 Ridnour precinct 124 Riverside precinct 40 Starkey precinct 465 Stratton precinct 487 Trenton precinct 48 Union precinct 33 Upper Driftwood precinct 39 Webster precinct 11,551 NE Holt Co 54 Antelope township 1,735 Atkinson township 63 Belle township 542 Chambers township 77 Cleveland township 44 Coleman township 72 Conley township 133 Deloit township 27 Dustin township 185 Emmet township 509 Ewing township 38 Fairview township 37 Francis township 142 Golden township 847 Grattan township 93 Green Valley township 27 Holt Creek township 374 Inman township 66 Iowa township 17 Josie township 97 Lake township 79 McClure township 3,733 O'Neill city 107 Paddock township 97 Pleasant View township 46 Rock Falls township 65 Sand Creek township 58 Saratoga township 65 Scott township 59 Shamrock township 228 Sheridan township 154 Shields township 48 Steel Creek township 1,004 Stuart township 60 Swan township 359 Verdigris township 83 Willowdale township 127 Wyoming township 783 NE Hooker Co 783 Mullen precinct 6,567 NE Howard Co 199 Cleveland precinct 172 Cotesfield precinct 603 Dannebrog precinct 77 Dannevirke precinct 333 Elba precinct 224 Fairdale-Logan precinct 264 Gage Valley precinct 120 Kelso precinct 452 Loup Fork precinct 333 Posen precinct 182 Spring Creek precinct 795 St. Libory precinct 2,218 St. Paul city 473 St. Paul precinct 122 Warsaw precinct 8,333 NE Jefferson Co 120 Antelope precinct 157 Buckley precinct 310 Cub Creek precinct 255 Endicott precinct 275 Eureka precinct 4,262 Fairbury city 412 Fairbury precinct 130 Gibson precinct 249 Jefferson precinct 138 Lincoln precinct 114 Meridian precinct 219 Newton precinct 465 Pleasant precinct 747 Plymouth precinct 156 Richland precinct 169 Rock Creek precinct 155 Washington precinct 4,488 NE Johnson Co 232 Helena precinct 168 Lincoln precinct 105 Maple Grove precinct 250 Nemaha precinct 585 Spring Creek precinct 806 Sterling precinct 1,716 Tecumseh city 318 Todd Creek precinct 169 Vesta precinct 139 Western precinct 6,882 NE Kearney Co 643 Blaine township 79 Cosmo township 221 Eaton township 74 Grant township 1,574 Hayes township 142 Liberty township 1,780 Lincoln township 168 Logan township 207 Lowell township 146 May township 1,006 Mirage township 230 Newark township 515 Oneida township 97 Sherman township 8,875 NE Keith Co 898 Brule precinct 326 Logan precinct 498 Lonergan precinct 4,930 Ogallala city 982 Paxton precinct 915 Rural Ogallala precinct 326 Whitetail precinct 983 NE Keya Paha Co 310 Custer precinct 217 Garfield precinct 336 Mills precinct 120 Norden precinct 4,089 NE Kimball Co 677 Antelope precinct 379 Bushnell precinct 474 Dix precinct 997 Kimball No. 1 precinct 1,562 Kimball No. 2 precinct 9,374 NE Knox Co 134 Addison township 1,126 Bloomfield city 58 Bohemia township 131 Central township 156 Cleveland township 124 Columbia township 1,270 Creighton city 210 Creighton township 754 Crofton city 171 Dolphin township 192 Dowling township 303 Eastern township 88 Frankfort township 81 Harrison township 93 Herrick township 612 Hill township 83 Jefferson township 774 Lincoln township 83 Logan township 215 Miller township 225 Morton township 438 Niobrara township 163 North Frankfort township 200 Peoria township 267 Raymond township 89 Spade township 98 Sparta township 96 Union township 214 Valley township 667 Verdigre township 114 Walnut Grove township 81 Washington township 64 Western township 250,291 NE Lancaster Co 640 Buda precinct 896 Centerville precinct 906 Denton precinct 1,191 Elk precinct 2,685 Grant precinct 495 Highland precinct 736 Lancaster precinct 225,581 Lincoln city 494 Lincoln precinct 771 Little Salt precinct 859 Middle Creek precinct 281 Mill precinct 1,084 Nemaha precinct 592 North Bluff precinct 854 Oak precinct 324 Olive Branch precinct 691 Panama precinct 574 Rock Creek precinct 2,277 Saltillo precinct 1,445 South Pass precinct 812 Stevens Creek precinct 690 Stockton precinct 2,836 Waverly precinct 505 West Oak precinct 2,072 Yankee Hill precinct 34,632 NE Lincoln Co 127 Antelope precinct 498 Brady precinct 46 East Hinman precinct 204 Garfield precinct 276 Gaslin precinct 1,096 Hall precinct 1,719 Hershey precinct 675 Hinman precinct 816 Maxwell precinct 194 Medicine precinct 240 Miller precinct 23,878 North Platte precinct 1,050 Osgood precinct 179 Payne precinct 153 Peckham precinct 183 Rosedale precinct 867 Sellers precinct 1,614 Sutherland precinct 661 Wallace precinct 156 Well precinct 774 NE Logan Co 143 Gandy precinct 82 Logan precinct 275 Stapleton No. 1 precinct 274 Stapleton No. 2 precinct 712 NE Loup Co 253 Kent precinct 220 Madison Square precinct 239 Taylor precinct 533 NE McPherson Co 56 Cottonwood precinct 74 Hall precinct 111 Lemley precinct 167 Tryon precinct 63 Whitewater precinct 62 Worden precinct 35,226 NE Madison Co 1,118 Battle Creek precinct 149 Emerick precinct 231 Fairview precinct 181 Green Garden precinct 229 Grove precinct 601 Highland precinct 167 Kalamazoo precinct 2,367 Madison city 213 Madison precinct 727 Meadow Grove-Jefferson precinct 789 Newman Grove city 23,516 Norfolk city 1,919 Norfolk precinct 133 Schoolcraft precinct 182 Shell Creek precinct 743 Tilden city 321 Union precinct 1,170 Valley precinct 470 Warnerville precinct 8,204 NE Merrick Co 2,998 Central City city 90 Central township 585 Chapman township 674 Clarksville township 623 Lone Tree township 779 Loup township 166 Mead township 250 Midland township 376 Prairie Creek township 108 Prairie Island township 634 Silver Creek township 921 Vieregg township 5,440 NE Morrill Co 405 Broadwater precinct 1,131 East Bayard precinct 1,297 East Camp Clarke precinct 121 Gilchrist precinct 105 Haynes precinct 593 North Camp Clarke precinct 136 Redington precinct 980 West Bayard precinct 672 West Camp Clarke precinct 4,038 NE Nance Co 134 Beaver township 106 Cedar township 91 Cottonwood township 150 Council Creek township 116 East Newman township 1,378 Fullerton city 180 Fullerton township 981 Genoa city 225 Genoa township 99 Loup Ferry township 194 Prairie Creek township 63 South Branch township 239 Timber Creek township 82 West Newman township 7,576 NE Nemaha Co 3,350 Auburn city 216 Bedford precinct 274 Benton precinct 446 Brownville precinct 482 Douglas precinct 277 Glen Rock precinct 390 Lafayette precinct 381 Nemaha precinct 1,097 Peru precinct 663 Washington precinct 5,057 NE Nuckolls Co 230 Beaver precinct 359 Elk precinct 410 Hardy precinct 1,054 Nelson precinct 292 Spring Creek precinct 2,055 Superior city 657 Victor precinct 15,396 NE Otoe Co 329 Belmont precinct 288 Berlin precinct 452 Delaware precinct 317 Four Mile precinct 453 Hendricks precinct 490 McWilliams precinct 7,228 Nebraska City city 399 North Branch precinct 1,033 North Palmyra precinct 178 North Russell precinct 219 Osage precinct 268 Otoe precinct 207 Rock Creek precinct 212 South Branch precinct 260 South Palmyra precinct 552 South Russell precinct 2,075 Syracuse precinct 436 Wyoming precinct 3,087 NE Pawnee Co 505 Precinct 1, Pawnee No. 1 933 Precinct 2, Pawnee No. 2 450 Precinct 3, Table Rock 308 Precinct 4, Steinauer 418 Precinct 5, Burchard 292 Precinct 6, South Fork 181 Precinct 7, Turkey Creek 3,200 NE Perkins Co 530 Eckery precinct 494 Elsie precinct 868 Grant precinct 491 Liberty precinct 523 Madrid precinct 294 Venango precinct 9,747 NE Phelps Co 169 Anderson township 206 Center township 73 Cottonwood township 387 Divide township 547 Garfield township 5,636 Holdrege city 276 Industry-Rock Falls township 561 Laird township 171 Lake township 387 Prairie township 263 Sheridan township 523 Union township 199 Westmark township 155 Westside township 194 Williamsburg township 7,857 NE Pierce Co 173 Allen precinct 89 Blaine precinct 258 Cleveland precinct 158 Clover Valley precinct 299 Eastern precinct 281 Foster precinct 182 Logan precinct 43 Mills precinct 210 North Dry Creek precinct 1,774 Pierce city 446 Pierce precinct 1,353 Plainview city 1,004 Plum Grove precinct 249 Slough precinct 841 South Branch precinct 196 South Dry Creek precinct 197 Thompson precinct 104 Willow Creek precinct 31,662 NE Platte Co 500 Bismark township 300 Burrows township 631 Butler township 20,971 Columbus city 3,125 Columbus township 454 Creston township 437 Grand Prairie township 1,078 Granville township 389 Humphrey township 186 Joliet township 570 Lost Creek township 130 Loup township 199 Monroe township 8 Newman Grove city 491 Oconee township 797 Shell Creek township 317 Sherman township 618 St. Bernard township 267 Walker township 194 Woodville township 5,639 NE Polk Co 640 Clear Creek-Island precinct 823 East Stromsburg precinct 479 North Canada precinct 693 North Osceola precinct 298 Platte precinct 708 South Canada precinct 663 South Osceola precinct 524 West Pleasant Home precinct 811 West Stromsburg precinct 11,448 NE Red Willow Co 60 Alliance precinct 175 Beaver precinct 76 Bondville precinct 108 Box Elder precinct 30 Coleman precinct 76 Danbury precinct 106 Driftwood precinct 267 East Valley precinct 86 Fritsch precinct 77 Gerver precinct 34 Grant precinct 787 Indianola precinct 115 Lebanon precinct 7,994 McCook city 26 Missouri Ridge precinct 99 North Valley precinct 379 Perry precinct 290 Red Willow precinct 46 Tyrone precinct 264 Valley Grange precinct 353 Willow Grove precinct 9,531 NE Richardson Co 191 Arago precinct 252 Barada precinct 342 East Muddy precinct 4,671 Falls City city 281 Falls City precinct 160 Franklin precinct 378 Grant precinct 941 Humboldt city 178 Humboldt precinct 232 Jefferson precinct 390 Liberty precinct 99 Nemaha precinct 259 Ohio precinct 150 Porter precinct 349 Rulo precinct 250 Salem precinct 105 Speiser precinct 303 West Muddy precinct 1,756 NE Rock Co 1,003 Bassett precinct 82 Blaine precinct 12 Brinkerhoff precinct 57 Center precinct 48 Gracy precinct 85 Harrison precinct 45 Kinkaid precinct 79 Kirkwood precinct 37 Lay precinct 27 Long Pine precinct 157 Newport precinct 63 Pewaukee precinct 20 Selden precinct 41 Thurman precinct 13,843 NE Saline Co 119 Atlanta precinct 330 Big Blue precinct 163 Brush Creek precinct 6,028 Crete city 575 Crete precinct 752 De Witt precinct 838 Dorchester precinct 1,174 Friend city 130 Friend precinct 169 Lincoln precinct 134 Monroe precinct 120 North Fork precinct 311 Olive precinct 217 Pleasant Hill precinct 410 South Fork precinct 228 Swan Creek precinct 128 Turkey Creek precinct 1,761 Wilber city 256 Wilber precinct 122,595 NE Sarpy Co 44,382 Bellevue city 6,028 Bellevue Second I precinct 3,035 Bellevue Second II precinct 3,511 Bellevue Second III precinct 2,249 Bellevue Second IV precinct 1,167 Fairview precinct 1,268 Forest City No. 1 precinct 1,087 Forest City No. 2 precinct 604 Gilmore I precinct 388 Gilmore II precinct 117 Highland I precinct 1,978 Highland II precinct 11,699 La Vista precinct 2,044 LaPlatte I precinct 1,301 LaPlatte II precinct 2,258 Melia-Forest City precinct 16,363 Papillion precinct 1,811 Papillion Second I precinct 3,593 Papillion Second II precinct 857 Platford-Springfield I precinct 832 Platford-Springfield II precinct 1,240 Richland I precinct 1,649 Richland II precinct 1,688 Richland III precinct 1,564 Richland IV precinct 1,581 Richland V precinct 1,646 Richland VI precinct 2,770 Richland VII precinct 2,435 Richland VIII precinct 1,450 Springfield precinct 19,830 NE Saunders Co 2,469 Ashland township 159 Bohemia township 575 Center township 616 Chapman township 521 Chester township 796 Clear Creek township 196 Douglas township 297 Elk township 257 Green township 549 Leshara township 359 Marble township 886 Marietta township 347 Mariposa township 343 Morse Bluff township 243 Newman township 826 North Cedar township 949 Oak Creek township 1,080 Pohocco township 1,308 Richland township 288 Rock Creek township 242 South Cedar township 516 Stocking township 1,656 Union township 3,942 Wahoo city 410 Wahoo township 36,951 NE Scotts Bluff Co 635 Castle Rock precinct 1,987 Dewey Tabor precinct 589 East Winters Creek precinct 1,234 Fanning precinct 1,647 Ford precinct 499 Funston precinct 7,751 Gering city 2,276 Gering precinct 494 Highland precinct 947 Kiowa precinct 1,831 Mitchell city 586 Mitchell precinct 177 Roubadeau precinct 14,732 Scottsbluff city 1,566 West Winters Creek precinct 16,496 NE Seward Co 227 Precinct A 492 Precinct B 538 Precinct C 148 Precinct D 1,045 Precinct E 367 Precinct F 588 Precinct G 707 Precinct H 721 Precinct I 498 Precinct J 429 Precinct K 192 Precinct L 827 Precinct M 264 Precinct N 2,676 Precinct O 458 Precinct P 6,319 Seward city 6,198 NE Sheridan Co 295 East Gordon precinct 184 Ellsworth precinct 1,756 Gordon city 1,092 Hay Springs precinct 119 Kinkaid precinct 383 Mirage precinct 484 North Rushville precinct 147 Pine Creek precinct 125 Reno precinct 999 Rushville city 142 South Rushville precinct 214 West Gordon precinct 258 Wounded Knee precinct 3,318 NE Sherman Co 483 Ashton precinct 430 Central Loup City precinct 808 Harrison precinct 635 North Loup City precinct 471 Rockville precinct 491 South Loup City precinct 1,475 NE Sioux Co 704 Bowen precinct 609 Sheep Creek precinct 20 Snake Creek precinct 142 Whistle Creek precinct 6,455 NE Stanton Co 132 Butterfly precinct 198 Dewey precinct 141 Dimick precinct 221 Elkhorn precinct 182 Haymow precinct 102 Kingsburg precinct 190 Maple Creek precinct 676 Pilger precinct 209 Ramshorn precinct 2,406 Spring Branch precinct 1,627 Stanton city 221 Stanton precinct 150 Union Creek precinct 6,055 NE Thayer Co 378 Alexandria precinct 179 Belvidere precinct 444 Bruning precinct 332 Byron precinct 367 Carleton precinct 442 Chester precinct 521 Davenport precinct 380 Deshler North precinct 763 Deshler South precinct 156 Gilead precinct 240 Hebron 1 precinct 62 Hebron 2 precinct 33 Hebron 3 precinct 1,565 Hebron city 193 Hubbell precinct 729 NE Thomas Co 137 Natick precinct 120 Seneca precinct 472 Thedford precinct 7,171 NE Thurston Co 180 Anderson township 1,317 Blackbird township 110 Bryan township 400 Dawes township 315 Flournoy township 90 Merry township 1,342 Omaha township 1,314 Pender township 293 Perry township 154 Thayer township 1,656 Winnebago township 4,647 NE Valley Co 464 Arcadia township 56 Davis Creek township 203 Elyria township 130 Enterprise township 62 Eureka township 114 Geranium township 88 Independent township 48 Liberty township 74 Michigan township 119 Noble township 474 North Loup township 2,604 Ord township 59 Springdale township 73 Vinton township 79 Yale township 18,780 NE Washington Co 7,512 Blair city 3,464 Township 1 2,338 Township 2 1,388 Township 5 1,516 Township 6 2,562 Township 7 9,851 NE Wayne Co 173 Brenna precinct 471 Chapin precinct 432 Deer Creek precinct 191 Garfield precinct 445 Hancock precinct 632 Hoskins precinct 3,670 Hunter precinct 127 Leslie precinct 467 Logan precinct 202 Plum Creek precinct 206 Sherman precinct 2,662 Strahan precinct 173 Wilbur precinct 4,061 NE Webster Co 828 Bladen precinct 922 Blue Hill precinct 794 Guide Rock precinct 710 Inavale precinct 807 Red Cloud-Cowles precinct 886 NE Wheeler Co 287 Bartlett precinct 144 Beaver precinct 144 Clearwater precinct 311 Ericson precinct 14,598 NE York Co 157 Arborville precinct 567 Baker precinct 248 Beaver precinct 527 Bradshaw precinct 274 Brown precinct 335 Hays precinct 1,307 Henderson precinct 247 Leroy precinct 291 Lockridge precinct 474 McFadden precinct 475 Morton precinct 236 New York precinct 497 Stewart precinct 272 Thayer precinct 474 Waco precinct 136 West Blue precinct 8,081 York city
1,998,257 Nevada 23,982 NV Churchill Co 35 Carson Sink CCD 135 Dixie Valley CCD 23,812 Fallon CCD 1,375,765 NV Clark Co 49,281 Clark CCD 1,326,484 Las Vegas CCD 41,259 NV Douglas Co 24,974 Gardnerville-Minden CCD 6,631 Genoa-Jacks Valley CCD 787 Pine Nut CCD 2,128 Topaz Lake CCD 6,739 Zephyr Cove CCD 45,291 NV Elko Co 2,347 Carlin CCD 32,823 Elko CCD 1,214 Jackpot CCD 112 Jarbidge CCD 487 Montello CCD 1,442 Mountain City CCD 2,117 Wells CCD 4,749 West Wendover CCD 971 NV Esmeralda Co 440 Goldfield CCD 531 Silverpeak CCD 1,651 NV Eureka Co 548 Beowawe CCD 1,103 Eureka CCD 16,106 NV Humboldt Co 9,952 Golconda CCD 1,240 McDermitt CCD 292 Summit Lake CCD 4,622 Winnemucca CCD 5,794 NV Lander Co 468 Austin CCD 5,326 Battle Mountain CCD 4,165 NV Lincoln Co 1,096 Alamo CCD 1,204 Caliente CCD 1,865 Pioche CCD 34,501 NV Lyon Co 9,682 Dayton CCD 8,596 Fernley CCD 6,691 Silver Springs CCD 1,564 Smith Valley CCD 7,968 Yerington CCD 5,071 NV Mineral Co 3,928 Hawthorne CCD 284 Mina CCD 859 Walker River CCD 32,485 NV Nye Co 1,176 Amargosa Valley CCD 1,173 Beatty CCD 7,135 Crystal CCD 250 Duckwater CCD 503 Gabbs CCD 17,601 Pahrump CCD 39 Ralston CCD 1,825 Round Mountain CCD 2,783 Tonopah CCD 0 Yucca Flat CCD 6,693 NV Pershing Co 1,912 Imlay CCD 4,781 Lovelock CCD 3,399 NV Storey Co 882 Clark CCD 2,517 Virginia City CCD 339,486 NV Washoe Co 912 High Desert CCD 9,952 Incline Village CCD 34,002 North Valleys CCD 1,714 Pyramid Lake CCD 71,163 Reno North CCD 54,622 Reno Southeast CCD 53,634 Reno Southwest CCD 55,794 Sparks CCD 21,002 Sun Valley CCD 3,193 Verdi CCD 22,054 Warm Springs-Truckee Canyon CCD 11,444 Washoe Valley CCD 9,181 NV White Pine Co 382 Baker CCD 93 Cherry Creek CCD 5,535 Ely CCD 372 Lund CCD 2,293 McGill CCD 506 Ruth CCD 52,457 NV Carson City 52,457 Carson City CCD
1,235,786 New Hampshire 56,325 NH Belknap Co 4,502 Alton town 3,886 Barnstead town 6,716 Belmont town 996 Center Harbor town 6,803 Gilford town 3,060 Gilmanton town 16,411 Laconia city 5,943 Meredith town 1,950 New Hampton town 2,581 Sanbornton town 3,477 Tilton town 43,666 NH Carroll Co 654 Albany town 2,705 Bartlett town 604 Brookfield town 260 Chatham town 8,604 Conway town 375 Eaton town 1,273 Effingham town 1,303 Freedom town 58 Hale's location 37 Hart's Location town 835 Jackson town 1,984 Madison town 4,484 Moultonborough town 4,211 Ossipee town 1,286 Sandwich town 2,510 Tamworth town 2,148 Tuftonboro town 4,252 Wakefield town 6,083 Wolfeboro town 73,825 NH Cheshire Co 1,944 Alstead town 3,542 Chesterfield town 1,476 Dublin town 2,141 Fitzwilliam town 777 Gilsum town 1,075 Harrisville town 4,082 Hinsdale town 5,476 Jaffrey town 22,563 Keene city 2,009 Marlborough town 747 Marlow town 634 Nelson town 1,077 Richmond town 5,451 Rindge town 237 Roxbury town 928 Stoddard town 746 Sullivan town 673 Surry town 6,800 Swanzey town 1,962 Troy town 3,594 Walpole town 1,747 Westmoreland town 4,144 Winchester town 33,111 NH Coos Co 12 Atkinson and Gilmanton Academy grant 0 Beans grant 4 Beans purchase 10,331 Berlin city 10 Cambridge township 663 Carroll town 0 Chandlers purchase 294 Clarksville town 2,321 Colebrook town 750 Columbia town 0 Crawfords purchase 0 Cutts grant 927 Dalton town 0 Dixs grant 75 Dixville township 309 Dummer town 298 Errol town 1 Ervings location 2,895 Gorham town 0 Greens grant 0 Hadleys purchase 1,006 Jefferson town 0 Kilkenny township 3,280 Lancaster town 0 Low and Burbanks grant 0 Martins location 1,331 Milan town 22 Millsfield township 2,438 Northumberland town 5 Odell township 0 Pinkhams grant 867 Pittsburg town 339 Randolph town 0 Sargents purchase 0 Second College grant 379 Shelburne town 516 Stark town 1,012 Stewartstown town 942 Stratford town 2 Success township 0 Thompson and Meserves purchase 44 Wentworth location 2,038 Whitefield town 81,743 NH Grafton Co 1,329 Alexandria town 1,955 Ashland town 893 Bath town 314 Benton town 2,199 Bethlehem town 974 Bridgewater town 3,033 Bristol town 2,719 Campton town 3,319 Canaan town 353 Dorchester town 256 Easton town 87 Ellsworth town 4,618 Enfield town 924 Franconia town 1,138 Grafton town 456 Groton town 10,850 Hanover town 4,416 Haverhill town 459 Hebron town 1,930 Holderness town 378 Landaff town 12,568 Lebanon city 1,271 Lincoln town 1,587 Lisbon town 5,845 Littleton town 3 Livermore town 487 Lyman town 1,679 Lyme town 759 Monroe town 299 Orange town 1,091 Orford town 709 Piermont town 5,892 Plymouth town 1,480 Rumney town 563 Sugar Hill town 1,843 Thornton town 873 Warren town 257 Waterville Valley town 798 Wentworth town 1,139 Woodstock town 380,841 NH Hillsborough Co 10,769 Amherst town 2,449 Antrim town 18,274 Bedford town 1,401 Bennington town 4,181 Brookline town 1,875 Deering town 1,480 Francestown town 16,929 Goffstown town 1,657 Greenfield town 2,224 Greenville town 1,739 Hancock town 4,928 Hillsborough town 7,015 Hollis town 22,928 Hudson town 7,360 Litchfield town 1,585 Lyndeborough town 107,006 Manchester city 1,147 Mason town 25,119 Merrimack town 13,535 Milford town 2,034 Mont Vernon town 86,605 Nashua city 4,138 New Boston town 4,289 New Ipswich town 10,914 Pelham town 5,883 Peterborough town 360 Sharon town 1,297 Temple town 7,776 Weare town 3,743 Wilton town 201 Windsor town 136,225 NH Merrimack Co 4,843 Allenstown town 2,109 Andover town 3,672 Boscawen town 7,138 Bow town 1,454 Bradford town 1,979 Canterbury town 2,236 Chichester town 40,687 Concord city 1,071 Danbury town 2,226 Dunbarton town 4,021 Epsom town 8,405 Franklin city 4,433 Henniker town 992 Hill town 11,721 Hooksett town 5,399 Hopkinton town 4,481 Loudon town 4,116 New London town 1,702 Newbury town 4,548 Northfield town 6,897 Pembroke town 3,931 Pittsfield town 1,137 Salisbury town 1,544 Sutton town 2,760 Warner town 1,579 Webster town 1,144 Wilmot town 277,359 NH Rockingham Co 6,178 Atkinson town 4,682 Auburn town 3,197 Brentwood town 3,911 Candia town 3,792 Chester town 0 County subdivisions not defined 4,023 Danville town 3,678 Deerfield town 34,021 Derry town 1,784 East Kingston town 5,476 Epping town 14,058 Exeter town 3,510 Fremont town 3,208 Greenland town 8,297 Hampstead town 1,880 Hampton Falls town 14,937 Hampton town 1,893 Kensington town 5,862 Kingston town 23,236 Londonderry town 1,010 New Castle town 1,551 Newfields town 775 Newington town 8,027 Newmarket town 4,289 Newton town 4,259 North Hampton town 3,640 Northwood town 3,701 Nottingham town 7,747 Plaistow town 20,784 Portsmouth city 9,674 Raymond town 5,182 Rye town 28,112 Salem town 5,143 Sandown town 7,934 Seabrook town 844 South Hampton town 6,355 Stratham town 10,709 Windham town 112,233 NH Strafford Co 7,475 Barrington town 26,884 Dover city 12,664 Durham town 5,774 Farmington town 4,145 Lee town 1,509 Madbury town 1,440 Middleton town 3,910 Milton town 2,220 New Durham town 28,461 Rochester city 2,648 Rollinsford town 11,477 Somersworth city 3,626 Strafford town 40,458 NH Sullivan Co 836 Acworth town 4,749 Charlestown town 13,151 Claremont city 1,661 Cornish town 661 Croydon town 741 Goshen town 2,167 Grantham town 586 Langdon town 971 Lempster town 6,269 Newport town 2,241 Plainfield town 945 Springfield town 3,055 Sunapee town 1,530 Unity town 895 Washington town
8,414,350 New Jersey 252,552 NJ Atlantic Co 7,638 Absecon city 40,517 Atlantic City city 12,594 Brigantine city 3,873 Buena borough 7,436 Buena Vista township 468 Corbin City city 0 County subdivisions not defined 4,545 Egg Harbor City city 30,726 Egg Harbor township 1,585 Estell Manor city 1,972 Folsom borough 31,209 Galloway township 20,499 Hamilton township 12,604 Hammonton town 7,172 Linwood city 1,054 Longport borough 8,193 Margate City city 5,912 Mullica township 7,725 Northfield city 19,012 Pleasantville city 1,037 Port Republic city 11,614 Somers Point city 12,910 Ventnor City city 2,257 Weymouth township 884,118 NJ Bergen Co 6,699 Allendale borough 2,183 Alpine borough 26,247 Bergenfield borough 8,249 Bogota borough 5,917 Carlstadt borough 23,007 Cliffside Park borough 8,383 Closter borough 7,746 Cresskill borough 4,845 Demarest borough 17,503 Dumont borough 8,716 East Rutherford borough 7,677 Edgewater borough 18,925 Elmwood Park borough 7,197 Emerson borough 26,203 Englewood city 5,322 Englewood Cliffs borough 31,637 Fair Lawn borough 13,255 Fairview borough 35,461 Fort Lee borough 10,422 Franklin Lakes borough 29,786 Garfield city 11,546 Glen Rock borough 42,677 Hackensack city 4,740 Harrington Park borough 11,662 Hasbrouck Heights borough 3,390 Haworth borough 10,087 Hillsdale borough 4,060 Ho-Ho-Kus borough 8,914 Leonia borough 10,800 Little Ferry borough 23,971 Lodi borough 19,383 Lyndhurst township 24,062 Mahwah township 9,523 Maywood borough 6,947 Midland Park borough 7,034 Montvale borough 2,754 Moonachie borough 16,400 New Milford borough 15,181 North Arlington borough 4,460 Northvale borough 5,751 Norwood borough 12,466 Oakland borough 5,482 Old Tappan borough 8,047 Oradell borough 17,073 Palisades Park borough 25,737 Paramus borough 8,708 Park Ridge borough 14,351 Ramsey borough 10,830 Ridgefield borough 12,873 Ridgefield Park village 24,936 Ridgewood village 10,946 River Edge borough 9,449 River Vale township 5,528 Rochelle Park township 391 Rockleigh borough 18,110 Rutherford borough 13,155 Saddle Brook township 3,201 Saddle River borough 2,249 South Hackensack township 39,260 Teaneck township 13,806 Tenafly borough 18 Teterboro borough 7,741 Upper Saddle River borough 9,622 Waldwick borough 11,583 Wallington borough 8,938 Washington township 10,999 Westwood borough 7,644 Wood-Ridge borough 5,745 Woodcliff Lake borough 16,508 Wyckoff township 423,394 NJ Burlington Co 1,510 Bass River township 2,661 Beverly city 3,969 Bordentown city 8,380 Bordentown township 9,736 Burlington city 20,294 Burlington township 5,955 Chesterfield township 14,595 Cinnaminson township 3,237 Delanco township 15,536 Delran township 6,202 Eastampton township 7,864 Edgewater Park township 42,275 Evesham township 522 Fieldsboro borough 10,746 Florence township 4,126 Hainesport township 10,461 Lumberton township 5,090 Mansfield township 19,079 Maple Shade township 4,173 Medford Lakes borough 22,253 Medford township 19,017 Moorestown township 10,728 Mount Holly township 40,221 Mount Laurel township 9,744 New Hanover township 7,347 North Hanover township 7,091 Palmyra borough 1,210 Pemberton borough 28,691 Pemberton township 7,911 Riverside township 2,759 Riverton borough 6,462 Shamong township 10,388 Southampton township 3,227 Springfield township 7,170 Tabernacle township 621 Washington township 7,217 Westampton township 33,008 Willingboro township 1,170 Woodland township 748 Wrightstown borough 508,932 NJ Camden Co 9,182 Audubon borough 1,102 Audubon Park borough 7,084 Barrington borough 11,262 Bellmawr borough 6,149 Berlin borough 5,290 Berlin township 2,354 Brooklawn borough 79,904 Camden city 69,965 Cherry Hill township 1,520 Chesilhurst borough 4,986 Clementon borough 14,326 Collingswood borough 2,435 Gibbsboro borough 11,484 Gloucester City city 64,350 Gloucester township 7,547 Haddon Heights borough 14,651 Haddon township 11,659 Haddonfield borough 1,029 Hi-Nella borough 1,970 Laurel Springs borough 2,692 Lawnside borough 17,414 Lindenwold borough 4,409 Magnolia borough 3,801 Merchantville borough 4,495 Mount Ephraim borough 4,188 Oaklyn borough 35,737 Pennsauken township 10,880 Pine Hill borough 20 Pine Valley borough 8,533 Runnemede borough 5,192 Somerdale borough 7,271 Stratford borough 24 Tavistock borough 28,126 Voorhees township 10,494 Waterford township 34,611 Winslow township 2,796 Woodlynne borough 102,326 NJ Cape May Co 2,143 Avalon borough 4,034 Cape May city 241 Cape May Point borough 0 County subdivisions not defined 6,492 Dennis township 22,945 Lower township 16,405 Middle township 4,935 North Wildwood city 15,378 Ocean City city 2,835 Sea Isle City city 1,128 Stone Harbor borough 12,115 Upper township 1,095 West Cape May borough 448 West Wildwood borough 5,436 Wildwood city 3,980 Wildwood Crest borough 2,716 Woodbine borough 146,438 NJ Cumberland Co 22,771 Bridgeton city 5,259 Commercial township 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,927 Deerfield township 1,631 Downe township 6,283 Fairfield township 847 Greenwich township 4,434 Hopewell township 2,721 Lawrence township 6,928 Maurice River township 26,847 Millville city 534 Shiloh borough 1,429 Stow Creek township 7,556 Upper Deerfield township 56,271 Vineland city 793,633 NJ Essex Co 35,928 Belleville township 47,683 Bloomfield township 7,584 Caldwell borough 12,300 Cedar Grove township 32,868 City of Orange township 69,824 East Orange city 2,162 Essex Fells borough 7,063 Fairfield township 7,271 Glen Ridge borough 60,695 Irvington township 27,391 Livingston township 23,868 Maplewood township 19,765 Millburn township 38,977 Montclair township 273,546 Newark city 7,375 North Caldwell borough 27,362 Nutley township 5,298 Roseland borough 16,964 South Orange Village township 13,533 Verona township 11,233 West Caldwell township 44,943 West Orange township 254,673 NJ Gloucester Co 7,139 Clayton borough 26,763 Deptford township 5,430 East Greenwich township 3,514 Elk township 15,466 Franklin township 19,068 Glassboro borough 4,879 Greenwich township 8,788 Harrison township 6,032 Logan township 14,217 Mantua township 28,967 Monroe township 3,205 National Park borough 1,616 Newfield borough 6,160 Paulsboro borough 9,331 Pitman borough 2,417 South Harrison township 2,055 Swedesboro borough 47,114 Washington township 2,317 Wenonah borough 19,368 West Deptford township 4,500 Westville borough 10,307 Woodbury city 2,988 Woodbury Heights borough 3,032 Woolwich township 608,975 NJ Hudson Co 61,842 Bayonne city 2,377 East Newark borough 10,807 Guttenberg town 14,424 Harrison town 38,577 Hoboken city 240,055 Jersey City city 40,513 Kearny town 58,092 North Bergen township 15,931 Secaucus town 67,088 Union City city 13,501 Weehawken township 45,768 West New York town 121,989 NJ Hunterdon Co 4,698 Alexandria township 3,820 Bethlehem township 886 Bloomsbury borough 1,055 Califon borough 2,632 Clinton town 12,957 Clinton township 4,478 Delaware township 4,455 East Amwell township 4,200 Flemington borough 2,990 Franklin township 1,488 Frenchtown borough 1,902 Glen Gardner borough 1,546 Hampton borough 3,776 High Bridge borough 5,124 Holland township 3,782 Kingwood township 3,868 Lambertville city 1,065 Lebanon borough 5,816 Lebanon township 1,195 Milford borough 19,809 Raritan township 15,803 Readington township 560 Stockton borough 5,541 Tewksbury township 6,160 Union township 2,383 West Amwell township 350,761 NJ Mercer Co 24,919 East Windsor township 35,707 Ewing township 87,109 Hamilton township 5,216 Hightstown borough 2,035 Hopewell borough 16,105 Hopewell township 29,159 Lawrence township 2,696 Pennington borough 14,203 Princeton borough 16,027 Princeton township 85,403 Trenton city 10,275 Washington township 21,907 West Windsor township 750,162 NJ Middlesex Co 20,709 Carteret borough 3,227 Cranbury township 6,823 Dunellen borough 46,756 East Brunswick township 97,687 Edison township 1,825 Helmetta borough 13,999 Highland Park borough 6,025 Jamesburg borough 12,840 Metuchen borough 13,717 Middlesex borough 7,000 Milltown borough 27,999 Monroe township 48,573 New Brunswick city 36,287 North Brunswick township 60,456 Old Bridge township 47,303 Perth Amboy city 50,482 Piscataway township 20,215 Plainsboro township 40,377 Sayreville borough 7,913 South Amboy city 37,734 South Brunswick township 21,810 South Plainfield borough 15,322 South River borough 7,880 Spotswood borough 97,203 Woodbridge township 615,301 NJ Monmouth Co 17,454 Aberdeen township 718 Allenhurst borough 1,882 Allentown borough 16,930 Asbury Park city 4,705 Atlantic Highlands borough 2,244 Avon-by-the-Sea borough 6,045 Belmar borough 4,793 Bradley Beach borough 4,893 Brielle borough 12,331 Colts Neck township 0 County subdivisions not defined 1,070 Deal borough 14,008 Eatontown borough 1,764 Englishtown borough 5,937 Fair Haven borough 1,587 Farmingdale borough 10,976 Freehold borough 31,537 Freehold township 21,378 Hazlet township 5,097 Highlands borough 15,781 Holmdel township 48,903 Howell township 900 Interlaken borough 10,732 Keansburg borough 7,568 Keyport borough 6,170 Little Silver borough 280 Loch Arbour village 31,340 Long Branch city 33,423 Manalapan township 6,310 Manasquan borough 36,398 Marlboro township 8,910 Matawan borough 66,327 Middletown township 8,970 Millstone township 3,595 Monmouth Beach borough 5,218 Neptune City borough 27,690 Neptune township 26,959 Ocean township 5,807 Oceanport borough 11,844 Red Bank borough 933 Roosevelt borough 7,137 Rumson borough 1,818 Sea Bright borough 2,148 Sea Girt borough 3,590 Shrewsbury borough 1,098 Shrewsbury township 1,806 South Belmar borough 3,567 Spring Lake borough 5,227 Spring Lake Heights borough 15,053 Tinton Falls borough 6,649 Union Beach borough 4,282 Upper Freehold township 25,261 Wall township 8,258 West Long Branch borough 470,212 NJ Morris Co 8,496 Boonton town 4,287 Boonton township 7,420 Butler borough 8,460 Chatham borough 10,086 Chatham township 1,635 Chester borough 7,282 Chester township 15,824 Denville township 18,188 Dover town 11,393 East Hanover township 8,857 Florham Park borough 12,898 Hanover township 3,180 Harding township 19,717 Jefferson township 9,365 Kinnelon borough 10,930 Lincoln Park borough 8,777 Long Hill township 16,530 Madison borough 5,097 Mendham borough 5,400 Mendham township 3,679 Mine Hill township 20,839 Montville township 5,236 Morris Plains borough 21,796 Morris township 18,544 Morristown town 4,663 Mount Arlington borough 24,193 Mount Olive township 4,256 Mountain Lakes borough 2,580 Netcong borough 50,649 Parsippany-Troy Hills township 13,888 Pequannock township 24,847 Randolph township 2,498 Riverdale borough 6,473 Rockaway borough 22,930 Rockaway township 23,883 Roxbury township 1,546 Victory Gardens borough 17,592 Washington township 6,298 Wharton borough 510,916 NJ Ocean Co 764 Barnegat Light borough 15,270 Barnegat township 1,238 Bay Head borough 1,278 Beach Haven borough 10,375 Beachwood borough 39,991 Berkeley township 76,119 Brick township 0 County subdivisions not defined 89,706 Dover township 1,441 Eagleswood township 359 Harvey Cedars borough 1,751 Island Heights borough 42,816 Jackson township 25,346 Lacey township 2,522 Lakehurst borough 60,352 Lakewood township 2,665 Lavallette borough 15,945 Little Egg Harbor township 3,329 Long Beach township 38,928 Manchester township 423 Mantoloking borough 2,076 Ocean Gate borough 6,450 Ocean township 1,950 Pine Beach borough 7,275 Plumsted township 5,314 Point Pleasant Beach borough 19,306 Point Pleasant borough 3,155 Seaside Heights borough 2,263 Seaside Park borough 1,384 Ship Bottom borough 3,634 South Toms River borough 22,532 Stafford township 1,442 Surf City borough 3,517 Tuckerton borough 489,049 NJ Passaic Co 7,610 Bloomingdale borough 78,672 Clifton city 8,252 Haledon borough 18,218 Hawthorne borough 10,855 Little Falls township 7,920 North Haledon borough 67,861 Passaic city 149,222 Paterson city 10,640 Pompton Lakes borough 5,779 Prospect Park borough 12,396 Ringwood borough 9,892 Totowa borough 10,266 Wanaque borough 54,069 Wayne township 26,410 West Milford township 10,987 West Paterson borough 64,285 NJ Salem Co 2,774 Alloway township 7,684 Carneys Point township 1,384 Elmer borough 1,092 Elsinboro township 1,851 Lower Alloways Creek township 1,559 Mannington township 1,798 Oldmans township 4,886 Penns Grove borough 13,194 Pennsville township 3,923 Pilesgrove township 8,893 Pittsgrove township 2,786 Quinton township 5,857 Salem city 3,468 Upper Pittsgrove township 3,136 Woodstown borough 297,490 NJ Somerset Co 8,302 Bedminster township 24,575 Bernards township 7,345 Bernardsville borough 10,155 Bound Brook borough 14,566 Branchburg township 42,940 Bridgewater township 859 Far Hills borough 50,903 Franklin township 5,654 Green Brook township 36,634 Hillsborough township 10,343 Manville borough 410 Millstone borough 17,481 Montgomery township 21,103 North Plainfield borough 2,433 Peapack and Gladstone borough 6,338 Raritan borough 662 Rocky Hill borough 12,423 Somerville borough 4,492 South Bound Brook borough 14,259 Warren township 5,613 Watchung borough 144,166 NJ Sussex Co 658 Andover borough 6,033 Andover township 845 Branchville borough 8,254 Byram township 5,420 Frankford township 5,160 Franklin borough 2,860 Fredon township 3,220 Green township 3,105 Hamburg borough 4,943 Hampton township 6,171 Hardyston township 15,888 Hopatcong borough 2,300 Lafayette township 3,412 Montague township 8,244 Newton town 2,638 Ogdensburg borough 1,825 Sandyston township 18,080 Sparta township 3,584 Stanhope borough 4,267 Stillwater township 2,145 Sussex borough 24,686 Vernon township 41 Walpack township 10,387 Wantage township 522,541 NJ Union Co 13,407 Berkeley Heights township 14,597 Clark township 22,578 Cranford township 120,568 Elizabeth city 7,174 Fanwood borough 4,153 Garwood borough 21,747 Hillside township 7,675 Kenilworth borough 39,394 Linden city 6,602 Mountainside borough 11,907 New Providence borough 47,829 Plainfield city 26,500 Rahway city 21,274 Roselle borough 13,281 Roselle Park borough 22,732 Scotch Plains township 14,429 Springfield township 21,131 Summit city 54,405 Union township 29,644 Westfield town 1,514 Winfield township 102,437 NJ Warren Co 3,877 Allamuchy township 2,482 Alpha borough 2,771 Belvidere town 5,747 Blairstown township 2,768 Franklin township 2,083 Frelinghuysen township 4,365 Greenwich township 10,403 Hackettstown town 1,464 Hardwick township 2,729 Harmony township 1,891 Hope township 5,603 Independence township 2,977 Knowlton township 2,765 Liberty township 5,765 Lopatcong township 6,653 Mansfield township 2,307 Oxford township 15,166 Phillipsburg town 3,416 Pohatcong township 6,712 Washington borough 6,248 Washington township 4,245 White township
1,819,046 New Mexico 556,678 NM Bernalillo Co 534,533 Albuquerque CCD 17,557 Bernalillo East CCD 2,387 Bernalillo West CCD 2,201 Isleta Pueblo CCD 3,543 NM Catron Co 1,595 Quemado CCD 1,948 Reserve CCD 61,382 NM Chaves Co 2,850 Dexter CCD 2,539 Hagerman CCD 127 Northeast Chaves CCD 2,879 Northwest Chaves CCD 45,179 Roswell CCD 1,681 Southeast Chaves CCD 6,127 Southwest Chaves CCD 25,595 NM Cibola Co 152 Fence Lake CCD 18,770 Grants CCD 4,330 Laguna CCD 2,343 Zuni-Ramah Navajo CCD 14,189 NM Colfax Co 3,239 Cimarron CCD 8,416 Raton CCD 2,534 Springer CCD 45,044 NM Curry Co 413 Broadview CCD 43,423 Clovis CCD 1,208 Melrose CCD 2,240 NM De Baca Co 2,039 East DeBaca CCD 201 West DeBaca CCD 174,682 NM Dona Ana Co 26,579 Anthony CCD 25,585 Dona Ana-Hill CCD 5,351 Fairacres CCD 5,587 Hatch CCD 86,836 Las Cruces CCD 23,362 South Dona Ana CCD 1,382 White Sands CCD 51,658 NM Eddy Co 16,119 Artesia CCD 33,115 Carlsbad CCD 346 Loco Hills CCD 2,078 Loving CCD 31,002 NM Grant Co 3,731 Bayard-Santa Rita CCD 1,827 Hurley CCD 1,667 Mimbres CCD 1,104 Pinos Altos CCD 3,194 Santa Clara CCD 17,149 Silver City CCD 2,330 Tyrone CCD 4,680 NM Guadalupe Co 591 Dilia CCD 3,473 Santa Rosa CCD 616 Vaughn CCD 810 NM Harding Co 711 North Harding CCD 99 South Harding CCD 5,932 NM Hidalgo Co 5,288 North Hidalgo CCD 644 South Hidalgo CCD 55,511 NM Lea Co 2,896 Eunice CCD 36,631 Hobbs CCD 2,118 Jal CCD 12,534 Lovington CCD 1,332 Tatum CCD 19,411 NM Lincoln Co 2,841 Capitan CCD 1,520 Carrizozo CCD 437 Corona CCD 1,014 Hondo CCD 13,599 Ruidoso CCD 18,343 NM Los Alamos Co 12,280 Los Alamos CCD 6,063 White Rock CCD 25,016 NM Luna Co 18,196 Deming North CCD 6,820 Deming South CCD 74,798 NM McKinley Co 6,452 Crownpoint CCD 23,038 Gallup CCD 26,106 Red Rock CCD 11,453 Reservation CCD 7,749 Zuni CCD 5,180 NM Mora Co 4,033 Mora CCD 1,147 Wagon Mound CCD 62,298 NM Otero Co 44,426 Alamogordo CCD 3,156 Mescalero CCD 8,705 Southeast Otero CCD 6,011 Tularosa CCD 10,155 NM Quay Co 316 House-Forrest CCD 1,330 Logan-Nara Visa CCD 576 San Jon CCD 7,933 Tucumcari CCD 41,190 NM Rio Arriba Co 3,559 Chimayo CCD 1,559 Coyote CCD 1,505 Dixon CCD 2,729 Jicarilla CCD 3,777 Rio Chama CCD 6,748 San Juan Pueblo CCD 8,065 Santa Clara Pueblo CCD 8,919 South Rio Arriba CCD 3,483 Tierra Amarilla CCD 575 Vallecitas CCD 271 Western Rio Arriba CCD 18,018 NM Roosevelt Co 1,586 Dora CCD 1,149 Elida CCD 15,283 Portales CCD 89,908 NM Sandoval Co 72,283 Bernalillo CCD 5,153 Cuba CCD 4,805 Jemez CCD 7,667 Santo Domingo CCD 113,801 NM San Juan Co 20,618 Aztec CCD 14,667 Bloomfield CCD 4,828 Burnham CCD 48,048 Farmington CCD 2,287 Naschitti CCD 16,524 Shiprock-Sanostee CCD 6,829 Simpson-Chaco CCD 30,126 NM San Miguel Co 446 Conchas Dam CCD 4,018 Las Vegas CCD 23,141 Pecos CCD 224 Trementina CCD 2,297 Villanueva CCD 129,292 NM Santa Fe Co 79,655 Santa Fe CCD 17,279 Santa Fe North CCD 32,358 Santa Fe South CCD 13,270 NM Sierra Co 10,247 Truth or Consequences East CCD 3,023 Truth or Consequences West CCD 18,078 NM Socorro Co 125 Claunch CCD 13,531 Magdalena CCD 4,422 Rio Grande CCD 29,979 NM Taos Co 3,909 Arroyo Hondo CCD 1,401 Penasco CCD 1,801 Picuris CCD 3,999 Questa CCD 15,541 Taos CCD 2,325 Taos Pueblo CCD 1,003 Tres Piedras CCD 16,911 NM Torrance Co 14,694 Estancia CCD 2,217 Mountainair-Encino CCD 4,174 NM Union Co 806 Clayton North CCD 3,368 Clayton South CCD 66,152 NM Valencia Co 19,043 Belen CCD 47,109 Los Lunas CCD
18,976,457 New York 294,565 NY Albany Co 95,658 Albany city 2,846 Berne town 31,304 Bethlehem town 8,151 Coeymans town 15,521 Cohoes city 79,258 Colonie town 2,278 Green Island town 32,688 Guilderland town 2,647 Knox town 8,626 New Scotland town 1,915 Rensselaerville town 10,207 Watervliet city 3,466 Westerlo town 49,927 NY Allegany Co 5,140 Alfred town 462 Allen town 847 Alma town 1,604 Almond town 2,245 Amity town 1,945 Andover town 1,411 Angelica town 1,714 Belfast town 268 Birdsall town 2,223 Bolivar town 1,248 Burns town 2,694 Caneadea town 762 Centerville town 1,146 Clarksville town 3,392 Cuba town 1,927 Friendship town 1,803 Genesee town 577 Granger town 533 Grove town 1,987 Hume town 1,074 Independence town 736 New Hudson town 9 Oil Springs Reservation 1,259 Rushford town 1,914 Scio town 390 Ward town 7,678 Wellsville town 353 West Almond town 1,371 Willing town 1,215 Wirt town 1,332,650 NY Bronx Co 1,332,650 Bronx borough 200,536 NY Broome Co 2,738 Barker town 47,380 Binghamton city 4,969 Binghamton town 11,454 Chenango town 5,441 Colesville town 5,940 Conklin town 5,335 Dickinson town 6,909 Fenton town 5,651 Kirkwood town 2,707 Lisle town 5,459 Maine town 1,790 Nanticoke town 2,477 Sanford town 3,032 Triangle town 56,298 Union town 26,535 Vestal town 6,421 Windsor town 83,955 NY Cattaraugus Co 1,099 Allegany Reservation 8,230 Allegany town 2,223 Ashford town 1,410 Carrollton town 388 Cattaraugus Reservation 751 Coldspring town 1,732 Conewango town 1,945 Dayton town 1,105 East Otto town 1,738 Ellicottville town 1,028 Farmersville town 3,128 Franklinville town 2,493 Freedom town 2,145 Great Valley town 2,270 Hinsdale town 721 Humphrey town 895 Ischua town 1,380 Leon town 1,788 Little Valley town 661 Lyndon town 2,482 Machias town 800 Mansfield town 1,159 Napoli town 2,068 New Albion town 2 Oil Springs Reservation 15,347 Olean city 2,029 Olean town 831 Otto town 1,771 Perrysburg town 2,512 Persia town 3,952 Portville town 2,681 Randolph town 38 Red House town 6,097 Salamanca city 544 Salamanca town 302 South Valley town 4,210 Yorkshire town 81,963 NY Cayuga Co 28,574 Auburn city 2,936 Aurelius town 4,777 Brutus town 2,744 Cato town 1,925 Conquest town 0 County subdivisions not defined 2,647 Fleming town 1,914 Genoa town 2,426 Ira town 1,832 Ledyard town 1,900 Locke town 2,446 Mentz town 1,431 Montezuma town 4,040 Moravia town 1,208 Niles town 3,755 Owasco town 1,537 Scipio town 893 Sempronius town 3,244 Sennett town 2,256 Springport town 3,432 Sterling town 1,098 Summerhill town 1,824 Throop town 1,286 Venice town 1,838 Victory town 139,750 NY Chautauqua Co 1,126 Arkwright town 7,760 Busti town 3,635 Carroll town 23 Cattaraugus Reservation 1,713 Charlotte town 4,666 Chautauqua town 1,152 Cherry Creek town 1,501 Clymer town 0 County subdivisions not defined 13,131 Dunkirk city 1,387 Dunkirk town 4,576 Ellery town 9,280 Ellicott town 1,639 Ellington town 935 French Creek town 2,054 Gerry town 7,638 Hanover town 2,339 Harmony town 31,730 Jamestown city 1,385 Kiantone town 1,176 Mina town 2,521 North Harmony town 2,467 Poland town 14,703 Pomfret town 5,502 Portland town 2,636 Ripley town 2,838 Sheridan town 1,553 Sherman town 2,331 Stockton town 1,121 Villenova town 5,232 Westfield town 91,070 NY Chemung Co 1,951 Ashland town 853 Baldwin town 7,224 Big Flats town 2,649 Catlin town 2,665 Chemung town 30,940 Elmira city 7,199 Elmira town 2,054 Erin town 19,561 Horseheads town 11,185 Southport town 1,518 Van Etten town 3,271 Veteran town 51,401 NY Chenango Co 2,977 Afton town 3,401 Bainbridge town 931 Columbus town 1,589 Coventry town 378 German town 5,729 Greene town 3,046 Guilford town 416 Lincklaen town 870 McDonough town 2,803 New Berlin town 1,966 North Norwich town 7,355 Norwich city 3,836 Norwich town 1,001 Otselic town 3,992 Oxford town 542 Pharsalia town 848 Pitcher town 2,049 Plymouth town 928 Preston town 3,979 Sherburne town 1,347 Smithville town 1,418 Smyrna town 79,894 NY Clinton Co 3,160 Altona town 3,015 Au Sable town 5,326 Beekmantown town 1,660 Black Brook town 5,791 Champlain town 4,181 Chazy town 727 Clinton town 5,149 Dannemora town 1,812 Ellenburg town 3,404 Mooers town 6,370 Peru town 18,816 Plattsburgh city 11,190 Plattsburgh town 4,165 Saranac town 5,128 Schuyler Falls town 63,094 NY Columbia Co 1,513 Ancram town 1,453 Austerlitz town 1,820 Canaan town 4,249 Chatham town 6,401 Claverack town 1,726 Clermont town 3,278 Copake town 1,499 Gallatin town 2,018 Germantown town 5,276 Ghent town 4,180 Greenport town 1,744 Hillsdale town 7,524 Hudson city 8,296 Kinderhook town 3,424 Livingston town 2,454 New Lebanon town 2,933 Stockport town 2,188 Stuyvesant town 1,118 Taghkanic town 48,599 NY Cortland Co 1,051 Cincinnatus town 18,740 Cortland city 7,919 Cortlandville town 1,036 Cuyler town 789 Freetown town 920 Harford town 6,363 Homer town 686 Lapeer town 2,189 Marathon town 1,582 Preble town 1,193 Scott town 1,108 Solon town 500 Taylor town 1,225 Truxton town 2,287 Virgil town 1,011 Willet town 48,055 NY Delaware Co 1,356 Andes town 664 Bovina town 2,042 Colchester town 2,774 Davenport town 4,629 Delhi town 1,687 Deposit town 2,621 Franklin town 1,280 Hamden town 3,449 Hancock town 1,603 Harpersfield town 1,633 Kortright town 1,405 Masonville town 1,588 Meredith town 4,051 Middletown town 2,509 Roxbury town 6,109 Sidney town 1,943 Stamford town 1,105 Tompkins town 5,607 Walton town 280,150 NY Dutchess Co 4,048 Amenia town 13,808 Beacon city 11,452 Beekman town 4,010 Clinton town 8,565 Dover town 25,589 East Fishkill town 20,258 Fishkill town 20,851 Hyde Park town 14,928 La Grange town 4,559 Milan town 3,002 North East town 7,521 Pawling town 2,569 Pine Plains town 9,066 Pleasant Valley town 29,871 Poughkeepsie city 42,777 Poughkeepsie town 10,408 Red Hook town 7,762 Rhinebeck town 3,544 Stanford town 4,546 Union Vale town 26,274 Wappinger town 4,742 Washington town 950,265 NY Erie Co 10,470 Alden town 116,510 Amherst town 13,996 Aurora town 7,897 Boston town 1,906 Brant town 292,648 Buffalo city 2,001 Cattaraugus Reservation 94,019 Cheektowaga town 26,123 Clarence town 3,323 Colden town 8,307 Collins town 8,526 Concord town 0 County subdivisions not defined 8,076 Eden town 11,304 Elma town 17,594 Evans town 18,621 Grand Island town 56,259 Hamburg town 3,603 Holland town 19,064 Lackawanna city 39,019 Lancaster town 5,709 Marilla town 8,404 Newstead town 3,376 North Collins town 27,637 Orchard Park town 2,692 Sardinia town 16,136 Tonawanda city 10 Tonawanda Reservation 78,155 Tonawanda town 2,960 Wales town 45,920 West Seneca town 38,851 NY Essex Co 2,409 Chesterfield town 2,119 Crown Point town 1,315 Elizabethtown town 713 Essex town 2,306 Jay town 1,063 Keene town 1,200 Lewis town 796 Minerva town 4,879 Moriah town 481 Newcomb town 8,661 North Elba town 266 North Hudson town 1,759 Schroon town 1,321 St. Armand town 5,167 Ticonderoga town 1,362 Westport town 1,903 Willsboro town 1,131 Wilmington town 51,134 NY Franklin Co 6,137 Altamont town 2,147 Bangor town 1,423 Bellmont town 1,192 Bombay town 542 Brandon town 1,682 Brighton town 1,359 Burke town 2,036 Chateaugay town 1,428 Constable town 739 Dickinson town 159 Duane town 1,645 Fort Covington town 1,197 Franklin town 5,575 Harrietstown town 14,981 Malone town 2,857 Moira town 395 Santa Clara town 2,699 St. Regis Mohawk Reservation 1,118 Waverly town 1,823 Westville town 55,073 NY Fulton Co 573 Bleecker town 5,066 Broadalbin town 1,407 Caroga town 1,693 Ephratah town 15,413 Gloversville city 8,511 Johnstown city 7,166 Johnstown town 6,432 Mayfield town 2,760 Northampton town 1,774 Oppenheim town 3,638 Perth town 640 Stratford town 60,370 NY Genesee Co 1,881 Alabama town 2,451 Alexander town 16,256 Batavia city 5,915 Batavia town 3,182 Bergen town 1,760 Bethany town 2,493 Byron town 3,061 Darien town 2,439 Elba town 7,790 Le Roy town 3,203 Oakfield town 2,467 Pavilion town 4,530 Pembroke town 2,409 Stafford town 533 Tonawanda Reservation 48,195 NY Greene Co 752 Ashland town 3,991 Athens town 6,355 Cairo town 11,849 Catskill town 8,884 Coxsackie town 2,592 Durham town 3,316 Greenville town 193 Halcott town 2,721 Hunter town 970 Jewett town 830 Lexington town 3,417 New Baltimore town 665 Prattsville town 1,660 Windham town 5,379 NY Hamilton Co 293 Arietta town 201 Benson town 392 Hope town 1,471 Indian Lake town 406 Inlet town 876 Lake Pleasant town 852 Long Lake town 151 Morehouse town 737 Wells town 64,427 NY Herkimer Co 1,630 Columbia town 1,098 Danube town 1,607 Fairfield town 7,478 Frankfort town 13,629 German Flatts town 9,962 Herkimer town 1,453 Litchfield town 5,188 Little Falls city 1,544 Little Falls town 3,171 Manheim town 2,192 Newport town 711 Norway town 922 Ohio town 2,487 Russia town 1,953 Salisbury town 3,385 Schuyler town 767 Stark town 1,136 Warren town 1,912 Webb town 2,202 Winfield town 111,738 NY Jefferson Co 4,782 Adams town 4,097 Alexandria town 1,793 Antwerp town 5,843 Brownville town 3,345 Cape Vincent town 4,361 Champion town 4,817 Clayton town 0 County subdivisions not defined 3,541 Ellisburg town 1,377 Henderson town 3,323 Hounsfield town 19,836 Le Ray town 930 Lorraine town 2,015 Lyme town 2,465 Orleans town 2,897 Pamelia town 2,140 Philadelphia town 1,147 Rodman town 2,959 Rutland town 2,414 Theresa town 26,705 Watertown city 4,482 Watertown town 6,235 Wilna town 234 Worth town 2,465,326 NY Kings Co 2,465,326 Brooklyn borough 26,944 NY Lewis Co 3,161 Croghan town 2,747 Denmark town 1,661 Diana town 1,365 Greig town 423 Harrisburg town 857 Lewis town 1,792 Leyden town 4,548 Lowville town 1,273 Lyonsdale town 1,249 Martinsburg town 108 Montague town 2,722 New Bremen town 265 Osceola town 319 Pinckney town 793 Turin town 1,987 Watson town 1,674 West Turin town 64,328 NY Livingston Co 6,443 Avon town 4,567 Caledonia town 2,353 Conesus town 9,654 Geneseo town 3,853 Groveland town 2,287 Leicester town 4,541 Lima town 7,286 Livonia town 4,567 Mount Morris town 5,738 North Dansville town 3,017 Nunda town 751 Ossian town 859 Portage town 1,627 Sparta town 2,322 Springwater town 1,244 West Sparta town 3,219 York town 69,441 NY Madison Co 2,403 Brookfield town 6,481 Cazenovia town 1,532 DeRuyter town 4,826 Eaton town 1,680 Fenner town 946 Georgetown town 5,733 Hamilton town 1,329 Lebanon town 8,665 Lenox town 1,818 Lincoln town 2,801 Madison town 1,964 Nelson town 10,987 Oneida city 1,205 Smithfield town 2,080 Stockbridge town 14,991 Sullivan town 735,343 NY Monroe Co 35,588 Brighton town 27,638 Chili town 6,072 Clarkson town 0 County subdivisions not defined 6,650 East Rochester town 29,275 Gates town 94,141 Greece town 9,355 Hamlin town 39,028 Henrietta town 52,354 Irondequoit town 8,370 Mendon town 18,492 Ogden town 14,822 Parma town 34,645 Penfield town 46,090 Perinton town 27,219 Pittsford town 5,437 Riga town 219,773 Rochester city 3,603 Rush town 13,716 Sweden town 37,926 Webster town 5,149 Wheatland town 49,708 NY Montgomery Co 18,355 Amsterdam city 5,820 Amsterdam town 3,797 Canajoharie town 1,292 Charleston town 2,731 Florida town 2,222 Glen town 4,202 Minden town 3,902 Mohawk town 3,070 Palatine town 1,752 Root town 2,565 St. Johnsville town 1,334,544 NY Nassau Co 26,622 Glen Cove city 755,924 Hempstead town 35,462 Long Beach city 222,611 North Hempstead town 293,925 Oyster Bay town 1,537,195 NY New York Co 1,537,195 Manhattan borough 219,846 NY Niagara Co 5,393 Cambria town 0 County subdivisions not defined 4,165 Hartland town 16,257 Lewiston town 22,279 Lockport city 19,653 Lockport town 9,657 Newfane town 55,593 Niagara Falls city 8,978 Niagara town 33,262 North Tonawanda city 6,050 Pendleton town 6,920 Porter town 7,710 Royalton town 2,865 Somerset town 0 Tonawanda Reservation 1,138 Tuscarora Reservation 14,086 Wheatfield town 5,840 Wilson town 235,469 NY Oneida Co 2,956 Annsville town 1,966 Augusta town 725 Ava town 4,572 Boonville town 1,671 Bridgewater town 5,028 Camden town 3,906 Deerfield town 1,086 Florence town 3,869 Floyd town 1,692 Forestport town 10,138 Kirkland town 6,875 Lee town 9,469 Marcy town 2,127 Marshall town 21,172 New Hartford town 4,609 Paris town 1,958 Remsen town 34,950 Rome city 2,610 Sangerfield town 3,147 Sherrill city 1,172 Steuben town 4,670 Trenton town 60,651 Utica city 5,335 Vernon town 6,425 Verona town 5,819 Vienna town 2,029 Western town 6,207 Westmoreland town 18,635 Whitestown town 458,336 NY Onondaga Co 23,152 Camillus town 27,982 Cicero town 58,805 Clay town 24,071 De Witt town 6,091 Elbridge town 1,974 Fabius town 17,740 Geddes town 4,833 LaFayette town 19,285 Lysander town 31,872 Manlius town 6,319 Marcellus town 1,473 Onondaga Reservation 21,063 Onondaga town 2,561 Otisco town 6,159 Pompey town 33,290 Salina town 7,323 Skaneateles town 1,661 Spafford town 147,306 Syracuse city 2,709 Tully town 12,667 Van Buren town 100,224 NY Ontario Co 2,421 Bristol town 1,846 Canadice town 11,264 Canandaigua city 7,649 Canandaigua town 3,361 East Bloomfield town 10,585 Farmington town 13,617 Geneva city 3,289 Geneva town 3,776 Gorham town 3,346 Hopewell town 9,258 Manchester town 2,441 Naples town 7,017 Phelps town 3,452 Richmond town 2,731 Seneca town 1,645 South Bristol town 9,977 Victor town 2,549 West Bloomfield town 341,367 NY Orange Co 17,351 Blooming Grove town 12,140 Chester town 12,307 Cornwall town 7,875 Crawford town 7,858 Deerpark town 12,913 Goshen town 3,800 Greenville town 4,686 Hamptonburgh town 12,484 Highlands town 25,388 Middletown city 3,585 Minisink town 31,407 Monroe town 20,891 Montgomery town 6,639 Mount Hope town 22,866 New Windsor town 28,259 Newburgh city 27,568 Newburgh town 8,860 Port Jervis city 3,334 Tuxedo town 24,659 Wallkill town 30,764 Warwick town 6,273 Wawayanda town 9,460 Woodbury town 44,171 NY Orleans Co 8,042 Albion town 2,124 Barre town 2,960 Carlton town 3,392 Clarendon town 0 County subdivisions not defined 3,740 Gaines town 2,838 Kendall town 6,259 Murray town 6,886 Ridgeway town 5,420 Shelby town 2,510 Yates town 122,377 NY Oswego Co 2,083 Albion town 1,312 Amboy town 505 Boylston town 5,141 Constantia town 0 County subdivisions not defined 11,855 Fulton city 7,009 Granby town 4,957 Hannibal town 8,803 Hastings town 5,181 Mexico town 1,663 Minetto town 2,930 New Haven town 1,254 Orwell town 17,954 Oswego city 7,287 Oswego town 3,686 Palermo town 2,694 Parish town 607 Redfield town 5,824 Richland town 3,863 Sandy Creek town 8,566 Schroeppel town 7,331 Scriba town 6,094 Volney town 4,428 West Monroe town 1,350 Williamstown town 61,676 NY Otsego Co 1,085 Burlington town 1,792 Butternuts town 1,266 Cherry Valley town 410 Decatur town 1,824 Edmeston town 954 Exeter town 2,203 Hartwick town 2,402 Laurens town 1,920 Maryland town 2,249 Middlefield town 2,938 Milford town 1,867 Morris town 1,116 New Lisbon town 13,292 Oneonta city 4,994 Oneonta town 3,183 Otego town 3,904 Otsego town 1,295 Pittsfield town 986 Plainfield town 2,423 Richfield town 684 Roseboom town 1,350 Springfield town 4,548 Unadilla town 784 Westford town 2,207 Worcester town 95,745 NY Putnam Co 33,006 Carmel town 14,009 Kent town 11,306 Patterson town 9,422 Philipstown town 10,686 Putnam Valley town 17,316 Southeast town 2,229,379 NY Queens Co 2,229,379 Queens borough 152,538 NY Rensselaer Co 1,901 Berlin town 11,664 Brunswick town 15,560 East Greenbush town 1,987 Grafton town 6,759 Hoosick town 4,818 Nassau town 10,805 North Greenbush town 1,563 Petersburgh town 5,644 Pittstown town 4,054 Poestenkill town 7,761 Rensselaer city 7,987 Sand Lake town 7,456 Schaghticoke town 12,536 Schodack town 2,873 Stephentown town 49,170 Troy city 443,728 NY Richmond Co 443,728 Staten Island borough 286,753 NY Rockland Co 82,082 Clarkstown town 33,811 Haverstraw town 47,711 Orangetown town 108,905 Ramapo town 14,244 Stony Point town 111,931 NY St. Lawrence Co 2,337 Brasher town 10,334 Canton town 112 Clare town 791 Clifton town 1,453 Colton town 2,213 De Kalb town 936 De Peyster town 1,148 Edwards town 1,622 Fine town 2,180 Fowler town 7,418 Gouverneur town 1,207 Hammond town 1,069 Hermon town 1,020 Hopkinton town 1,545 Lawrence town 4,047 Lisbon town 3,195 Louisville town 846 Macomb town 1,828 Madrid town 13,121 Massena town 2,050 Morristown town 4,565 Norfolk town 12,364 Ogdensburg city 4,370 Oswegatchie town 2,049 Parishville town 305 Piercefield town 2,674 Pierrepont town 783 Pitcairn town 15,957 Potsdam town 787 Rossie town 1,801 Russell town 3,592 Stockholm town 2,212 Waddington town 200,635 NY Saratoga Co 8,729 Ballston town 3,954 Charlton town 32,995 Clifton Park town 5,985 Corinth town 920 Day town 1,384 Edinburg town 3,589 Galway town 7,362 Greenfield town 1,971 Hadley town 18,474 Halfmoon town 13,005 Malta town 5,019 Mechanicville city 17,103 Milton town 13,826 Moreau town 4,603 Northumberland town 1,841 Providence town 26,186 Saratoga Springs city 5,141 Saratoga town 7,522 Stillwater town 8,515 Waterford town 12,511 Wilton town 146,555 NY Schenectady Co 5,808 Duanesburg town 28,183 Glenville town 20,295 Niskayuna town 2,132 Princetown town 28,316 Rotterdam town 61,821 Schenectady city 31,582 NY Schoharie Co 330 Blenheim town 947 Broome town 1,758 Carlisle town 6,407 Cobleskill town 726 Conesville town 2,043 Esperance town 1,495 Fulton town 1,215 Gilboa town 1,285 Jefferson town 3,515 Middleburgh town 2,412 Richmondville town 3,299 Schoharie town 1,637 Seward town 1,843 Sharon town 1,123 Summit town 1,547 Wright town 19,224 NY Schuyler Co 1,930 Catharine town 545 Cayuta town 4,197 Dix town 4,854 Hector town 2,446 Montour town 1,752 Orange town 1,786 Reading town 1,714 Tyrone town 33,342 NY Seneca Co 2,227 Covert town 3,643 Fayette town 0 Geneva city 1,362 Junius town 1,476 Lodi town 2,757 Ovid town 2,036 Romulus town 9,347 Seneca Falls town 899 Tyre town 1,729 Varick town 7,866 Waterloo town 98,726 NY Steuben Co 2,640 Addison town 2,314 Avoca town 12,097 Bath town 763 Bradford town 1,034 Cameron town 3,691 Campbell town 3,583 Canisteo town 2,097 Caton town 2,626 Cohocton town 10,842 Corning city 6,426 Corning town 1,977 Dansville town 7,227 Erwin town 964 Fremont town 849 Greenwood town 585 Hartsville town 1,742 Hornby town 9,019 Hornell city 4,042 Hornellsville town 1,430 Howard town 1,270 Jasper town 1,913 Lindley town 2,064 Prattsburgh town 1,405 Pulteney town 1,080 Rathbone town 1,309 Thurston town 1,126 Troupsburg town 1,400 Tuscarora town 2,546 Urbana town 4,314 Wayland town 1,165 Wayne town 399 West Union town 1,263 Wheeler town 1,524 Woodhull town 1,419,369 NY Suffolk Co 211,792 Babylon town 448,248 Brookhaven town 19,719 East Hampton town 195,289 Huntington town 322,612 Islip town 271 Poospatuck Reservation 27,680 Riverhead town 2,228 Shelter Island town 504 Shinnecock Reservation 115,715 Smithtown town 54,712 Southampton town 20,599 Southold town 73,966 NY Sullivan Co 4,362 Bethel town 3,052 Callicoon town 1,328 Cochecton town 2,719 Delaware town 12,234 Fallsburg town 833 Forestburgh town 1,391 Fremont town 2,404 Highland town 9,632 Liberty town 1,939 Lumberland town 11,002 Mamakating town 3,553 Neversink town 3,913 Rockland town 14,189 Thompson town 1,415 Tusten town 51,784 NY Tioga Co 9,066 Barton town 1,366 Berkshire town 5,317 Candor town 4,097 Newark Valley town 2,584 Nichols town 20,365 Owego town 1,170 Richford town 2,979 Spencer town 4,840 Tioga town 96,501 NY Tompkins Co 2,910 Caroline town 3,007 Danby town 13,532 Dryden town 3,369 Enfield town 5,794 Groton town 29,287 Ithaca city 18,198 Ithaca town 10,521 Lansing town 5,108 Newfield town 4,775 Ulysses town 177,749 NY Ulster Co 516 Denning town 9,331 Esopus town 5,238 Gardiner town 208 Hardenburgh town 6,564 Hurley town 23,456 Kingston city 908 Kingston town 9,941 Lloyd town 5,854 Marbletown town 8,263 Marlborough town 12,830 New Paltz town 4,579 Olive town 9,892 Plattekill town 7,018 Rochester town 6,352 Rosendale town 19,868 Saugerties town 3,235 Shandaken town 12,022 Shawangunk town 12,544 Ulster town 12,889 Wawarsing town 6,241 Woodstock town 63,303 NY Warren Co 2,117 Bolton town 3,614 Chester town 14,354 Glens Falls city 854 Hague town 1,479 Horicon town 2,450 Johnsburg town 3,578 Lake George town 3,219 Lake Luzerne town 25,441 Queensbury town 743 Stony Creek town 1,199 Thurman town 4,255 Warrensburg town 61,042 NY Washington Co 3,688 Argyle town 2,152 Cambridge town 677 Dresden town 2,259 Easton town 6,417 Fort Ann town 5,892 Fort Edward town 6,456 Granville town 4,896 Greenwich town 871 Hampton town 2,279 Hartford town 1,773 Hebron town 1,718 Jackson town 11,171 Kingsbury town 645 Putnam town 2,702 Salem town 3,411 White Creek town 4,035 Whitehall town 93,765 NY Wayne Co 14,889 Arcadia town 2,277 Butler town 0 County subdivisions not defined 4,439 Galen town 2,117 Huron town 5,831 Lyons town 8,688 Macedon town 4,974 Marion town 9,778 Ontario town 7,672 Palmyra town 2,442 Rose town 1,838 Savannah town 8,949 Sodus town 8,402 Walworth town 6,777 Williamson town 4,692 Wolcott town 923,459 NY Westchester Co 18,133 Bedford town 38,467 Cortlandt town 31,318 Eastchester town 86,764 Greenburgh town 24,154 Harrison town 12,324 Lewisboro town 28,967 Mamaroneck town 9,983 Mount Kisco town 43,221 Mount Pleasant town 68,381 Mount Vernon city 17,491 New Castle town 72,182 New Rochelle city 10,849 North Castle town 5,173 North Salem town 36,534 Ossining town 22,441 Peekskill city 11,866 Pelham town 4,726 Pound Ridge town 14,955 Rye city 43,880 Rye town 17,823 Scarsdale town 18,346 Somers town 53,077 White Plains city 196,086 Yonkers city 36,318 Yorktown town 43,424 NY Wyoming Co 4,184 Arcade town 6,028 Attica town 3,349 Bennington town 2,873 Castile town 1,357 Covington town 1,194 Eagle town 2,333 Gainesville town 460 Genesee Falls town 2,222 Java town 1,508 Middlebury town 1,301 Orangeville town 6,654 Perry town 1,086 Pike town 2,561 Sheldon town 5,423 Warsaw town 891 Wethersfield town 24,621 NY Yates Co 1,396 Barrington town 2,640 Benton town 1,087 Italy town 4,525 Jerusalem town 1,345 Middlesex town 7,026 Milo town 1,830 Potter town 3,465 Starkey town 1,307 Torrey town
8,049,313 North Carolina 130,800 NC Alamance Co 4,001 Township 1, Patterson 13,244 Township 10, Melville 3,732 Township 11, Pleasant Grove 35,143 Township 12, Burlington 5,495 Township 13, Haw River 3,390 Township 2, Coble 18,926 Township 3, Boone Station 5,084 Township 4, Morton 3,241 Township 5, Faucette 22,827 Township 6, Graham 3,400 Township 7, Albright 5,192 Township 8, Newlin 7,125 Township 9, Thompson 33,603 NC Alexander Co 3,482 Ellendale township 2,130 Gwaltneys township 1,373 Little River township 1,924 Millers township 4,988 Sharpes township 1,426 Sugar Loaf township 9,461 Taylorsville township 8,819 Wittenburg township 10,677 NC Alleghany Co 1,625 Cherry Lane township 429 Cranberry township 4,177 Gap Civil township 1,935 Glade Creek township 807 Piney Creek township 774 Prathers Creek township 930 Whitehead township 25,275 NC Anson Co 1,617 Ansonville township 1,604 Burnsville township 2,580 Gulledge township 4,540 Lanesboro township 3,426 Lilesville township 2,047 Morven township 9,039 Wadesboro township 422 White Store township 24,384 NC Ashe Co 624 Chestnut Hill township 1,635 Clifton township 786 Creston township 616 Elk township 444 Grassy Creek township 710 Helton township 661 Horse Creek township 526 Hurricane township 4,107 Jefferson township 418 Laurel township 823 North Fork township 1,400 Obids township 1,816 Old Fields township 1,168 Peak Creek township 1,891 Pine Swamp township 906 Piney Creek township 258 Pond Mountain township 1,497 Walnut Hill township 4,098 West Jefferson township 17,167 NC Avery Co 1,223 Altamont township 2,654 Banner Elk township 689 Beech Mountain township 177 Carey's Flat township 550 Cranberry township 1,146 Elk Park township 307 Frank township 427 Heaton township 446 Hughes township 2,388 Ingalls township 605 Linville township 429 Minneapolis township 629 Montezuma township 1,226 Newland No. 1 township 1,079 Newland No. 2 township 1,407 Pineola township 729 Plumtree township 498 Pyatte township 558 Roaring Creek township 44,958 NC Beaufort Co 4,366 Bath township 7,664 Chocowinity township 8,521 Long Acre township 6,894 Pantego township 3,381 Richland township 14,132 Washington township 19,773 NC Bertie Co 3,320 Colerain township 583 Indian Woods township 965 Merry Hill township 2,441 Mitchells township 1,780 Roxobel township 1,277 Snake Bite township 1,395 Whites township 6,558 Windsor township 1,454 Woodville township 32,278 NC Bladen Co 1,047 Abbotts township 3,423 Bethel township 5,704 Bladenboro township 1,942 Brown Marsh township 2,071 Carvers Creek township 1,124 Central township 1,870 Colly township 894 Cypress Creek township 6,778 Elizabethtown township 784 Frenches Creek township 1,902 Hollow township 663 Lake Creek township 736 Turnbull township 1,765 White Oak township 1,575 Whites Creek township 73,143 NC Brunswick Co 16,100 Lockwoods Folly township 9,319 Northwest township 18,420 Shallotte township 12,019 Smithville township 14,426 Town Creek township 2,859 Waccamaw township 206,330 NC Buncombe Co 68,889 Asheville city 11,881 Asheville township 5,507 Avery Creek township 1,440 Biltmore Forest town 7,511 Black Mountain town 4,163 Black Mountain township 1,542 Broad River township 9,593 Fairview township 4,601 Flat Creek township 5,597 French Broad township 3,669 Ivy township 15,702 Leicester township 13,874 Limestone township 7,767 Lower Hominy township 630 Montreat town 8,706 Reems Creek township 1,351 Sandy Mush township 13,547 Swannanoa township 14,782 Upper Hominy township 2,416 Weaverville town 3,162 Woodfin town 89,148 NC Burke Co 6,790 Drexel township 16,753 Icard township 739 Jonas Ridge township 1,442 Linville township 8,917 Lovelady township 3,019 Lower Creek township 3,250 Lower Fork township 28,365 Morganton township 6,664 Quaker Meadows township 10,002 Silver Creek township 847 Smoky Creek township 1,354 Upper Creek township 1,006 Upper Fork township 131,063 NC Cabarrus Co 13,709 Township 1, Harrisburg 5,082 Township 10, Midland 16,633 Township 11, Central Cabarrus 19,360 Township 12, Concord 20,447 Township 2, Poplar Tent 4,203 Township 3, Odell 36,694 Township 4, Kannapolis 3,463 Township 5, New Gilead 2,232 Township 6, Rimertown 1,270 Township 7, Gold Hill 5,110 Township 8, Mount Pleasant 2,860 Township 9, Georgeville 77,415 NC Caldwell Co 460 Globe township 10,701 Hudson township 1,436 Johns River township 1,792 Kings Creek township 19,477 Lenoir township 4,186 Little River township 15,359 Lovelady township 12,490 Lower Creek township 957 Mulberry township 6,699 North Catawba township 2,461 Patterson township 96 Wilson Creek township 1,301 Yadkin Valley township 6,885 NC Camden Co 2,626 Courthouse township 1,941 Shiloh township 2,318 South Mills township 59,383 NC Carteret Co 817 Atlantic township 7,665 Beaufort township 324 Cedar Island township 412 Davis township 1,525 Harkers Island township 1,272 Harlowe township 528 Marshallberg township 657 Merrimon township 23,748 Morehead township 8,326 Newport township 4 Portsmouth township 461 Sea Level township 679 Smyrna township 206 Stacy township 2,686 Straits township 10,073 White Oak township 23,501 NC Caswell Co 2,258 Anderson township 2,644 Dan River township 1,557 Hightowers township 1,256 Leasburg township 2,419 Locust Hill township 2,298 Milton township 3,470 Pelham township 3,725 Stoney Creek township 3,874 Yanceyville township 141,685 NC Catawba Co 4,358 Bandy's township 7,214 Caldwell township 7,724 Catawba township 21,780 Clines township 59,448 Hickory township 4,682 Jacobs Fork township 6,916 Mountain Creek township 29,563 Newton township 49,329 NC Chatham Co 2,553 Albright township 6,133 Baldwin township 3,419 Bear Creek township 1,170 Cape Fear township 5,927 Center township 3,232 Gulf township 1,460 Hadley township 1,215 Haw River township 1,928 Hickory Mountain township 11,965 Matthews township 2,074 New Hope township 1,067 Oakland township 7,186 Williams township 24,298 NC Cherokee Co 850 Beaverdam township 1,271 Hothouse township 9,620 Murphy township 3,568 Notla township 2,025 Shoal Creek township 6,964 Valleytown township 14,526 NC Chowan Co 7,792 Township 1, Edenton 3,404 Township 2, Middle 1,324 Township 3, Upper 2,006 Township 4, Yeopim 8,775 NC Clay Co 1,552 Brasstown township 3,258 Hayesville township 1,358 Hiawassee township 1,291 Shooting Creek township 723 Sweetwater township 593 Tusquittee township 96,287 NC Cleveland Co 1,027 Township 1, River 2,481 Township 10, Knob Creek 1,822 Township 11, Casar 7,816 Township 2, Boiling Springs 8,770 Township 3, Rippys 20,942 Township 4, Kings Mountain 9,269 Township 5, Warlick 29,225 Township 6, Shelby 5,773 Township 7, Sandy Run 3,275 Township 8, Polkville 5,887 Township 9, Double Shoals 54,749 NC Columbus Co 3,094 Bogue township 1,726 Bolton township 2,604 Bug Hill township 2,180 Cerro Gordo township 6,279 Chadbourn township 2,002 Fair Bluff township 3,415 Lees township 4,114 Ransom township 5,507 South Williams township 3,614 Tatums township 2,177 Waccamaw township 1,731 Welch Creek township 1,265 Western Prong township 11,010 Whiteville township 4,031 Williams township 91,436 NC Craven Co 7,402 Township 1 7,002 Township 2 3,516 Township 3 3,359 Township 5 26,148 Township 6 9,066 Township 7 31,824 Township 8 3,119 Township 9 302,963 NC Cumberland Co 1,750 Beaver Dam township 2,343 Black River township 21,379 Carvers Creek township 11,384 Cedar Creek township 66,861 Cross Creek township 10,943 Eastover township 7,866 Grays Creek township 31,170 Manchester township 14,756 Pearces Mill township 44,816 Rockfish township 89,695 Seventy-First township 18,190 NC Currituck Co 5,662 Crawford township 1,543 Fruitville township 4,647 Moyock township 6,338 Poplar Branch township 29,967 NC Dare Co 15,342 Atlantic township 1,035 Croatan township 147 East Lake township 2,642 Hatteras township 1,359 Kinnakeet township 9,442 Nags Head township 147,246 NC Davidson Co 7,666 Abbotts Creek township 655 Alleghany township 8,521 Arcadia township 4,483 Boone township 8,918 Conrad Hill township 7,945 Cotton Grove township 6,846 Emmons township 698 Hampton township 2,484 Healing Spring township 1,029 Jackson Hill township 31,175 Lexington township 11,606 Midway township 4,659 Reedy Creek township 5,917 Silver Hill township 36,071 Thomasville township 7,852 Tyro township 721 Yadkin College township 34,835 NC Davie Co 2,435 Calahaln township 3,247 Clarksville township 8,573 Farmington township 1,992 Fulton township 5,826 Jerusalem township 8,434 Mocksville township 4,328 Shady Grove township 49,063 NC Duplin Co 2,513 Albertson township 3,069 Cypress Creek township 3,803 Faison township 1,643 Glisson township 8,542 Island Creek township 4,807 Kenansville township 6,566 Limestone township 3,058 Magnolia township 1,491 Rockfish township 2,818 Rose Hill township 2,203 Smith township 5,627 Warsaw township 2,923 Wolfscrape township 223,314 NC Durham Co 1,776 Carr township 103,863 Durham township 16,415 Lebanon township 5,821 Mangum township 27,569 Oak Grove township 67,870 Triangle township 55,606 NC Edgecombe Co 13,962 Township 1, Tarboro 2,925 Township 10, Lower Town Creek 1,858 Township 11, Walnut Creek 19,344 Township 12, Rocky Mount 1,854 Township 13, Cokey 1,390 Township 14, Upper Town Creek 1,949 Township 2, Lower Conetoe 828 Township 3, Upper Conetoe 848 Township 4, Deep Creek 1,294 Township 5, Lower Fishing Creek 1,540 Township 6, Upper Fishing Creek 3,944 Township 7, Swift Creek 2,168 Township 8, Sparta 1,702 Township 9, Otter Creek 306,067 NC Forsyth Co 12,869 Abbotts Creek township 5,631 Belews Creek township 9,543 Bethania township 2,904 Broadbay township 13,123 Clemmonsville township 26,372 Kernersville township 15,431 Lewisville township 6,779 Middle Fork township 5,165 Old Richmond township 176 Old Town township 7,069 Salem Chapel township 3,213 South Fork township 12,016 Vienna township 185,776 Winston township 47,260 NC Franklin Co 2,254 Cedar Rock township 2,486 Cypress Creek township 7,052 Dunn township 7,778 Franklinton township 1,629 Gold Mine township 5,893 Harris township 1,776 Hayesville township 7,865 Louisburg township 2,614 Sandy Creek township 7,913 Youngsville township 190,365 NC Gaston Co 15,724 Cherryville township 14,426 Crowders Mountain township 19,542 Dallas township 82,530 Gastonia township 22,872 Riverbend township 35,271 South Point township 10,516 NC Gates Co 1,765 Gatesville township 1,434 Hall township 1,530 Haslett township 1,855 Holly Grove township 1,301 Hunters Mill township 1,021 Mintonsville township 1,610 Reynoldson township 7,993 NC Graham Co 6,131 Cheoah township 1,174 Stecoah township 688 Yellow Creek township 48,498 NC Granville Co 7,299 Brassfield township 13,801 Dutchville township 7,787 Fishing Creek township 1,706 Oak Hill township 7,065 Oxford township 1,411 Salem township 2,565 Sassafras Fork township 4,568 Tally Ho township 2,296 Walnut Grove township 18,974 NC Greene Co 1,346 Bull Head township 871 Carrs township 4,049 Hookerton township 1,689 Jason township 2,846 Olds township 2,040 Ormonds township 1,469 Shine township 2,567 Snow Hill township 2,097 Speights Bridge township 421,048 NC Guilford Co 9,332 Bruce township 5,096 Center Grove township 6,782 Clay township 10,938 Deep River township 10,459 Fentress township 13,327 Friendship township 58,761 Gilmer township 2,936 Greene township 73,422 High Point township 12,995 Jamestown township 9,903 Jefferson township 4,836 Madison township 10,078 Monroe township 165,130 Morehead township 7,529 Oak Ridge township 6,850 Rock Creek township 10,183 Sumner township 2,491 Washington township 57,370 NC Halifax Co 5,270 Brinkleyville township 547 Butterwood township 663 Conoconnara township 6,266 Enfield township 1,848 Faucett township 2,838 Halifax township 4,227 Littleton township 1,310 Palmyra township 23,837 Roanoke Rapids township 641 Roseneath township 4,267 Scotland Neck township 5,656 Weldon township 91,025 NC Harnett Co 11,216 Anderson Creek township 12,965 Averasboro township 9,174 Barbecue township 8,085 Black River township 1,905 Buckhorn township 5,965 Duke township 9,475 Grove township 3,629 Hectors Creek township 6,927 Johnsonville township 4,573 Lillington township 5,921 Neills Creek township 3,482 Stewarts Creek township 7,708 Upper Little River township 54,033 NC Haywood Co 11,274 Beaverdam township 34 Cataloochee township 442 Cecil township 6,075 Clyde township 1,393 Crabtree township 1,646 East Fork township 1,005 Fines Creek township 974 Iron Duff township 4,722 Ivy Hill township 2,514 Jonathan Creek township 5,288 Pigeon township 18,353 Waynesville township 313 White Oak township 89,173 NC Henderson Co 8,487 Blue Ridge township 4,616 Clear Creek township 4,109 Crab Creek township 3,454 Edneyville township 3,948 Green River township 43,697 Hendersonville township 9,994 Hoopers Creek township 10,868 Mills River township 22,601 NC Hertford Co 8,561 Ahoskie township 1,524 Harrellsville township 1,421 Maneys Neck township 5,580 Murfreesboro township 2,432 St. Johns township 3,083 Winton township 33,646 NC Hoke Co 675 Allendale township 3,728 Antioch township 1,741 Blue Springs township 0 Fort Bragg Military Reservation township 11,198 McLauchlin township 4,156 Quewhiffle township 10,419 Raeford township 1,729 Stonewall township 5,826 NC Hyde Co 1,195 Currituck township 1,030 Fairfield township 1,852 Lake Landing township 22 Lake Mattamuskeet UT 769 Ocracoke township 958 Swan Quarter township 122,660 NC Iredell Co 5,193 Barringer township 5,633 Bethany township 10,235 Chambersburg township 22,488 Coddle Creek township 6,077 Concord township 3,500 Cool Springs township 17,397 Davidson township 1,856 Eagle Mills township 6,295 Fallstown township 1,460 New Hope township 1,574 Olin township 2,449 Sharpesburg township 7,793 Shiloh township 25,083 Statesville township 3,558 Turnersburg township 2,069 Union Grove township 33,121 NC Jackson Co 1,539 Barkers Creek township 552 Canada township 712 Caney Fork township 1,678 Cashiers township 6,411 Cullowhee township 1,271 Dillsboro township 1,009 Greens Creek township 1,572 Hamburg township 433 Mountain township 5,288 Qualla township 1,107 River township 1,162 Savannah township 1,930 Scott Creek township 6,076 Sylva township 2,381 Webster township 121,965 NC Johnston Co 6,346 Banner township 1,768 Bentonville township 4,298 Beulah township 6,203 Boon Hill township 21,182 Clayton township 10,125 Cleveland township 5,055 Elevation township 5,922 Ingrams township 3,021 Meadow township 2,503 Micro township 7,187 O'Neals township 3,747 Pine Level township 8,937 Pleasant Grove township 9,855 Selma township 14,828 Smithfield township 8,119 Wilders township 2,869 Wilson Mills township 10,381 NC Jones Co 2,071 Township 1, White Oak 2,709 Township 2, Pollocksville 2,129 Township 3, Trenton 907 Township 4, Cypress Creek 916 Township 5, Tuckahoe 681 Township 6, Chinquapin 968 Township 7, Beaver Creek 49,040 NC Lee Co 7,055 Township 1, Greenwood 10,984 Township 2, Jonesboro 3,527 Township 3, Cape Fear 2,118 Township 4, Deep River 6,774 Township 5, East Sanford 14,178 Township 6, West Sanford 4,404 Township 7, Pocket 59,648 NC Lenoir Co 3,143 Contentnea Neck township 5,896 Falling Creek township 2,398 Institute township 23,445 Kinston township 5,618 Moseley Hall township 5,237 Neuse township 2,781 Pink Hill township 1,124 Sand Hill township 1,531 Southwest township 2,972 Trent township 3,653 Vance township 1,850 Woodington township 63,780 NC Lincoln Co 14,852 Catawba Springs township 7,675 Howards Creek township 17,376 Ironton township 18,702 Lincolnton township 5,175 North Brook township 42,151 NC McDowell Co 502 Brackett township 3,470 Crooked Creek township 2,901 Dysartsville township 2,591 Glenwood township 1,778 Higgins township 18,637 Marion township 2,178 Montford Cove township 3,704 Nebo township 2,279 North Cove township 4,111 Old Fort township 29,811 NC Macon Co 1,005 Burningtown township 1,989 Cartoogechaye township 1,884 Cowee township 2,429 Ellijay township 534 Flats township 12,568 Franklin township 2,620 Highlands township 2,395 Millshoal township 848 Nantahala township 2,952 Smithbridge township 587 Sugarfork township 19,635 NC Madison Co 2,755 Township 1, North Marshall 1,078 Township 1, South Marshall 1,313 Township 10, Grapevine 392 Township 11, Revere Rice Cove 1,255 Township 2, Laurel 4,101 Township 3, Mars Hill 2,793 Township 4, Beech Glenn 1,762 Township 5, Walnut 1,365 Township 6, Hot Springs 1,233 Township 7, Ebbs Chapel 1,012 Township 8, Spring Creek 576 Township 9, Sandy Mush 25,593 NC Martin Co 1,884 Beargrass township 1,451 Cross Roads township 1,322 Goose Nest township 1,187 Griffins township 1,812 Hamilton township 2,619 Jamesville township 490 Poplar Point township 3,941 Robersonville township 1,174 Williams township 9,713 Williamston township 695,454 NC Mecklenburg Co 540,828 Township 1, Charlotte 15,660 Township 10, Lemley 12,650 Township 11, Long Creek 5,260 Township 12, Paw Creek 22,063 Township 13, Morning Star 6,031 Township 14, Pineville 16,371 Township 15, Huntersville 3,435 Township 2, Berryhill 9,323 Township 3, Steel Creek 10,939 Township 5, Providence 20,861 Township 6, Clear Creek 12,003 Township 7, Crab Orchard 8,871 Township 8, Mallard Creek 11,159 Township 9, Deweese 15,687 NC Mitchell Co 1,724 Bakersville township 530 Bradshaw township 757 Cane Creek township 745 Fork Mountain-Little Rock Creek township 8,282 Grassy Creek township 1,241 Harrell township 339 Poplar township 390 Red Hill township 1,679 Snow Creek township 26,822 NC Montgomery Co 5,566 Biscoe township 615 Cheek Creek township 1,544 Eldorado township 814 Little River township 3,597 Mount Gilead township 691 Ophir township 1,268 Pee Dee township 2,104 Rocky Springs township 2,770 Star township 6,281 Troy township 1,572 Uwharrie township 74,769 NC Moore Co 6,351 Township 1, Carthage 3,085 Township 10, Little River 3,543 Township 2, Bensalem 5,514 Township 3, Sheffield 2,790 Township 4, Ritter 379 Township 5, Deep River 3,513 Township 6, Greenwood 16,397 Township 7, McNeill 13,760 Township 8, Sandhill 19,437 Township 9, Mineral Springs 87,420 NC Nash Co 3,737 Bailey township 1,926 Castalia township 3,105 Coopers township 3,125 Dry Wells township 2,558 Ferrells township 2,676 Griffins township 2,644 Jackson township 5,237 Mannings township 8,431 Nashville township 2,537 North Whitakers township 4,502 Oak Level township 2,814 Red Oak township 17,411 Rocky Mount township 3,147 South Whitakers township 23,570 Stony Creek township 160,307 NC New Hanover Co 15,711 Cape Fear township 17,291 Federal Point township 30,869 Harnett township 20,873 Masonboro township 75,563 Wilmington township 22,086 NC Northampton Co 5,605 Gaston township 1,043 Jackson township 3,552 Kirby township 2,218 Oconeechee township 600 Pleasant Hill township 3,566 Rich Square township 2,018 Roanoke township 1,605 Seaboard township 1,879 Wiccacanee township 150,355 NC Onslow Co 34,452 Camp Lejeune UT 81 Hofmann Forest UT 59,053 Jacksonville township 12,497 Richlands township 12,025 Stump Sound township 15,103 Swansboro township 17,144 White Oak township 118,227 NC Orange Co 6,181 Bingham township 4,930 Cedar Grove township 79,274 Chapel Hill township 7,064 Cheeks township 6,092 Eno township 11,639 Hillsborough township 3,047 Little River township 12,934 NC Pamlico Co 3,434 Township 1 2,819 Township 2 2,924 Township 3 1,274 Township 4 2,483 Township 5 34,897 NC Pasquotank Co 12,220 Elizabeth City township 5,080 Mount Hermon township 2,301 Newland township 7,035 Nixonton township 6,864 Providence township 1,397 Salem township 41,082 NC Pender Co 7,474 Burgaw township 361 Canetuck township 1,172 Caswell township 2,179 Columbia township 2,192 Grady township 2,263 Holly township 1,854 Long Creek township 5,786 Rocky Point township 13,806 Topsail township 3,995 Union township 11,368 NC Perquimans Co 1,268 Belvidere township 3,054 Bethel township 2,317 Hertford township 2,502 New Hope township 2,227 Parkville township 35,623 NC Person Co 2,706 Allensville township 2,431 Bushy Fork township 1,790 Cunningham township 4,885 Flat River township 1,919 Holloway township 2,935 Mount Tirzah township 2,357 Olive Hill township 15,255 Roxboro township 1,345 Woodsdale township 133,798 NC Pitt Co 4,951 Arthur township 6,785 Ayden township 8,389 Belvoir township 2,854 Bethel township 1,854 Carolina township 5,300 Chicod township 2,503 Falkland township 6,432 Farmville township 1,411 Fountain township 41,436 Greenville township 4,355 Grifton township 9,232 Grimesland township 5,661 Pactolus township 1,402 Swift Creek township 31,233 Winterville township 18,324 NC Polk Co 5,719 Columbus township 1,882 Cooper Gap township 2,994 Green Creek township 1,869 Saluda township 3,811 Tryon township 2,049 White Oak township 130,454 NC Randolph Co 23,251 Asheboro township 4,550 Back Creek township 1,375 Brower township 8,656 Cedar Grove township 2,222 Coleridge township 6,723 Columbia township 2,371 Concord township 8,557 Franklinville township 5,189 Grant township 3,888 Level Cross township 5,711 Liberty township 1,122 New Hope township 6,867 New Market township 551 Pleasant Grove township 5,679 Providence township 7,482 Randleman township 3,667 Richland township 5,958 Tabernacle township 23,838 Trinity township 2,797 Union township 46,564 NC Richmond Co 3,951 Beaverdam township 449 Black Jack township 13,837 Marks Creek township 3,730 Mineral Springs township 15,630 Rockingham township 564 Steeles township 8,403 Wolf Pit township 123,339 NC Robeson Co 1,977 Alfordsville township 5,202 Back Swamp township 2,883 Britts township 2,229 Burnt Swamp township 2,355 East Howellsville township 6,055 Fairmont township 1,363 Gaddy township 2,145 Lumber Bridge township 24,268 Lumberton township 6,139 Maxton township 1,934 Orrum township 3,800 Parkton township 10,794 Pembroke township 2,803 Philadelphus township 3,544 Raft Swamp township 5,958 Red Springs township 2,975 Rennert township 2,421 Rowland township 4,198 Saddletree township 1,107 Shannon township 5,141 Smiths township 2,038 Smyrna township 7,977 St. Pauls township 1,017 Sterlings township 1,238 Thompson township 2,870 Union township 2,313 West Howellsville township 1,200 Whitehouse township 5,395 Wishart township 91,928 NC Rockingham Co 5,364 Huntsville township 21,511 Leaksville township 8,138 Madison township 7,308 Mayo township 5,755 New Bethel township 1,591 Price township 19,783 Reidsville township 5,669 Ruffin township 3,728 Simpsonville township 8,534 Wentworth township 4,547 Williamsburg township 130,340 NC Rowan Co 11,226 Atwell township 23,348 China Grove township 2,700 Cleveland township 12,301 Franklin township 10,015 Gold Hill township 10,299 Litaker township 12,401 Locke township 3,439 Morgan township 1,397 Mount Ulla township 8,892 Providence township 28,594 Salisbury township 1,751 Scotch Irish township 1,687 Steele township 2,290 Unity township 62,899 NC Rutherford Co 1,247 Camp Creek township 2,246 Chimney Rock township 7,680 Colfax township 14,815 Cool Spring township 617 Duncans Creek township 1,773 Gilkey township 896 Golden Valley township 2,466 Green Hill township 7,550 High Shoals township 3,791 Logan Store township 1,490 Morgan township 12,080 Rutherfordton township 4,660 Sulphur Springs township 1,588 Union township 60,161 NC Sampson Co 1,754 Belvoir township 3,650 Dismal township 2,450 Franklin township 2,265 Halls township 1,834 Herring township 2,910 Honeycutt township 1,833 Lisbon township 6,061 Little Coharie township 1,217 McDaniels township 2,480 Mingo township 2,044 Newton Grove township 10,863 North Clinton township 2,707 Piney Grove township 4,537 Plain View township 6,540 South Clinton township 1,990 South River township 1,344 Taylors Bridge township 2,115 Turkey township 1,567 Westbrook township 35,998 NC Scotland Co 3,411 Laurel Hill township 4,958 Spring Hill township 19,707 Stewartsville township 7,922 Williamson township 58,100 NC Stanly Co 2,997 Almond township 4,686 Big Lick township 5,954 Center township 1,931 Endy township 9,046 Furr township 6,330 Harris township 13,941 North Albemarle township 2,468 Ridenhour township 8,358 South Albemarle township 2,389 Tyson township 44,711 NC Stokes Co 3,565 Beaver Island township 1,984 Big Creek township 1,229 Danbury township 5,279 Meadows township 2,053 Peters Creek township 2,796 Quaker Gap township 5,560 Sauratown township 2,653 Snow Creek township 19,592 Yadkin township 71,219 NC Surry Co 2,617 Bryan township 8,088 Dobson township 3,541 Eldora township 6,524 Elkin township 2,155 Franklin township 1,495 Long Hill township 2,499 Marsh township 24,828 Mount Airy township 3,537 Pilot township 1,780 Rockford township 1,872 Shoals township 1,071 Siloam township 2,058 South Westfield township 6,690 Stewarts Creek township 2,464 Westfield township 12,968 NC Swain Co 11,234 Charleston township 23 Forneys Creek UT 1,711 Nantahala township 29,334 NC Transylvania Co 3,349 Boyd township 10,354 Brevard township 3,606 Catheys Creek township 4,106 Dunns Rock township 2,589 Eastatoe township 1,124 Gloucester township 2,000 Hogback township 2,206 Little River township 4,149 NC Tyrrell Co 381 Alligator township 2,590 Columbia township 462 Gum Neck township 673 Scuppernong township 43 South Fork township 123,677 NC Union Co 9,102 Buford township 11,321 Goose Creek township 8,086 Jackson township 2,260 Lanes Creek township 7,490 Marshville township 40,806 Monroe township 2,925 New Salem township 16,427 Sandy Ridge township 25,260 Vance township 42,954 NC Vance Co 2,438 Dabney township 22,067 Henderson township 4,667 Kittrell township 3,390 Middleburg township 5,896 Sandy Creek township 1,065 Townsville township 639 Watkins township 2,792 Williamsboro township 627,846 NC Wake Co 18,408 Bartons Creek township 2,160 Buckhorn township 69,044 Cary township 10,911 Cedar Fork township 16,304 Holly Springs township 51,727 House Creek township 29,998 Leesville township 10,985 Little River township 16,278 Marks Creek township 11,498 Meredith township 25,151 Middle Creek township 48,256 Neuse township 4,708 New Light township 14,844 Panther Branch township 110,644 Raleigh township 38,272 St. Marys township 44,631 St. Matthews township 35,472 Swift Creek township 29,845 Wake Forest township 38,710 White Oak township 19,972 NC Warren Co 1,692 Fishing Creek township 526 Fork township 1,858 Hawtree township 905 Judkins township 1,582 Nutbush township 1,199 River township 1,031 Roanoke township 1,670 Sandy Creek township 1,270 Shocco township 926 Sixpound township 2,198 Smith Creek township 5,115 Warrenton township 13,723 NC Washington Co 2,916 Lees Mill township 7,569 Plymouth township 1,481 Scuppernong township 1,757 Skinnersville township 42,695 NC Watauga Co 485 Bald Mountain township 1,283 Beaverdam township 2,858 Blowing Rock township 3,628 Blue Ridge township 8,690 Boone township 3,205 Brushy Fork township 2,935 Cove Creek township 462 Elk township 1,756 Laurel Creek township 2,673 Meat Camp township 8,848 New River township 222 North Fork township 675 Shawneehaw township 2,061 Stony Fork township 2,914 Watauga township 113,329 NC Wayne Co 20,753 Brogden township 4,398 Buck Swamp township 9,805 Fork township 23,938 Goldsboro township 3,959 Grantham township 1,820 Great Swamp township 5,858 Indian Springs township 3,685 Nahunta township 18,106 New Hope township 2,715 Pikeville township 6,071 Saulston township 12,221 Stoney Creek township 65,632 NC Wilkes Co 1,104 Antioch township 517 Beaver Creek township 2,132 Boomer township 524 Brushy Mountain township 6,959 Edwards township 997 Elk township 457 Jobs Cabin township 1,416 Lewis Fork township 689 Lovelace township 2,800 Moravian Falls township 6,309 Mulberry township 1,689 New Castle township 7,241 North Wilkesboro township 10,047 Reddies River township 5,875 Rock Creek township 989 Somers township 477 Stanton township 3,083 Traphill township 1,178 Union township 1,258 Walnut Grove township 9,891 Wilkesboro township 73,814 NC Wilson Co 3,590 Black Creek township 3,553 Cross Roads township 3,376 Gardners township 3,669 Old Fields township 1,773 Saratoga township 2,739 Springhill township 1,891 Stantonsburg township 4,615 Taylors township 5,439 Toisnot township 43,169 Wilson township 36,348 NC Yadkin Co 3,883 Boonville township 2,838 Deep Creek township 3,383 East Bend township 3,695 Forbush township 2,330 North Buck Shoals township 1,433 North Fall Creek township 4,461 North Knobs township 5,770 North Liberty township 1,293 South Buck Shoals township 2,442 South Fall Creek township 1,729 South Knobs township 3,091 South Liberty township 17,774 NC Yancey Co 531 Brush Creek township 4,408 Burnsville township 1,670 Cane River township 3,148 Crabtree township 677 Egypt township 637 Green Mountain township 1,688 Jacks Creek township 707 Pensacola township 1,334 Price Creek township 555 Ramseytown township 2,419 South Toe township
642,200 North Dakota 2,593 ND Adams Co 25 Beisigl township 26 Bucyrus city 40 Bucyrus township 21 Cedar township 64 Central Adams UT 9 Chandler township 25 Clermont township 32 Darling Springs township 33 Duck Creek township 192 East Adams UT 28 Gilstrap township 19 Haynes city 1,307 Hettinger city 198 Hettinger township 32 Holden UT 29 Lemmon UT 24 Lightning Creek township 18 Maine township 26 Orange township 181 Reeder city 38 Reeder township 124 Scott township 23 South Fork township 19 Taylor Butte township 21 Whetstone township 39 Wolf Butte township 11,775 ND Barnes Co 98 Alta township 56 Anderson township 93 Ashtabula township 34 Baldwin township 100 Binghampton township 66 Brimer township 89 Cuba township 91 Dazey city 59 Dazey township 95 Eckelson township 74 Edna township 28 Ellsbury township 133 Fingal city 68 Getchell township 49 Grand Prairie township 97 Green township 52 Greenland township 38 Hemen township 149 Hobart township 63 Kathryn city 40 Lake Town township 36 Leal city 191 Litchville city 41 Mansfield township 229 Marsh township 93 Meadow Lake township 63 Minnie Lake township 61 Nelson township 89 Noltimier township 70 Nome city 54 Norma township 79 Oakhill township 128 Oriska city 72 Oriska township 91 Pierce township 24 Pillsbury city 41 Potter township 108 Raritan township 61 Rogers city 42 Rogers township 68 Rosebud township 194 Sanborn city 46 Sibley city 85 Sibley Trail township 54 Skandia township 85 Spring Creek township 60 Springvale township 124 Stewart township 43 Svea township 79 Thordenskjold township 0 Tower City city 111 Uxbridge township 6,826 Valley City city 565 Valley township 53 Weimer township 237 Wimbledon city 6,964 ND Benson Co 61 Albert township 51 Arne township 28 Aurora township 39 Beaver township 29 Brinsmade city 43 Broe township 87 Butte Valley township 36 East Fork township 53 Eldon township 159 Esmond city 50 Esmond township 1,614 Fort Totten UT 83 Hesper township 40 Impark township 33 Iowa township 24 Irvine township 70 Isabel township 59 Knox city 36 Knox township 39 Lake Ibsen township 20 Lallie North UT 364 Lallie township 464 Leeds city 83 Leeds township 14 Lohnes township 498 Maddock city 34 McClellan township 22 Minco township 318 Minnewaukan city 1,077 Mission township 56 Normania township 70 North Viking township 81 Oberon city 91 Oberon township 80 Pleasant Lake township 46 Rich Valley township 63 Riggin township 39 Rock township 69 South Viking township 43 Twin Lake township 50 Twin Tree township 75 Warwick city 78 Warwick township 33 West Antelope township 60 West Bay township 440 Wood Lake township 26 York city 36 York township 888 ND Billings Co 100 Medora city 545 North Billings UT 243 South Billings UT 7,149 ND Bottineau Co 35 Amity township 47 Antler city 78 Antler township 32 Bentinck township 30 Blaine township 2,336 Bottineau city 60 Brander township 28 Cecil township 45 Chatfield township 119 Cordelia township 56 Cut Bank township 111 Dalen township 38 Eidsvold township 54 Elms township 37 Elysian township 38 Gardena city 85 Haram township 55 Hastings township 19 Hoffman township 122 Homen township 71 Kane township 44 Kramer city 28 Landa city 253 Lansford city 63 Lansford township 39 Lewis township 22 Lordsburg township 91 Maxbass city 64 Mount Rose township 30 Newborg township 88 Newburg city 26 Oak Creek township 62 Oak Valley township 65 Ostby township 19 Overly city 16 Peabody township 213 Pickering township 32 Renville township 49 Richburg township 545 Roland township 54 Scandia township 64 Scotia township 79 Sergius township 69 Sherman township 83 Souris city 38 Starbuck township 28 Stone Creek township 94 Tacoma township 27 Wayne township 58 Wellington township 533 Westhope city 58 Wheaton township 17 Whitby township 447 Whitteron township 221 Willow City city 34 Willow Vale township 3,242 ND Bowman Co 31 Adelaide township 23 Amor township 1,600 Bowman city 269 Bowman township 20 Boyesen township 31 Buena Vista township 20 Fischbein township 23 Gascoyne city 20 Gascoyne township 19 Gem township 31 Goldfield township 50 Grainbelt township 27 Grand River township 23 Haley township 27 Hart UT 26 Ladd township 16 Langberg township 21 Marion township 22 Minnehaha township 40 Nebo township 189 Rhame city 32 Rhame township 304 Scranton city 73 Scranton township 38 Star township 32 Stillwater township 10 Sunny Slope township 80 Talbot township 106 West Bowman UT 39 Whiting township 2,242 ND Burke Co 88 Battleview township 406 Bowbells city 43 Bowbells township 14 Carter township 33 Clayton township 42 Cleary township 151 Columbus city 70 Colville township 30 Dale township 15 Dimond township 26 Fay township 73 Flaxton city 27 Foothills township 11 Forthun township 69 Garness township 24 Harmonious township 27 Kandiyohi township 35 Keller township 13 Lakeview township 17 Larson city 34 Leaf Mountain township 174 Lignite city 15 Lucy township 23 Minnesota township 3 North Burke UT 48 North Star township 131 Portal city 42 Portal township 309 Powers Lake city 24 Richland township 30 Roseland township 37 Short Creek township 27 Soo township 34 Thorson township 21 Vale township 30 Vanville township 46 Ward township 69,416 ND Burleigh Co 1,243 Apple Creek township 55,532 Bismarck city 136 Boyd township 1,306 Burnt Creek-Riverview UT 15 Canfield township 35 Christiania township 30 Clear Lake township 139 Crofte township 27 Cromwell township 163 Driscoll township 105 Ecklund township 28 Estherville township 14 Florence Lake township 28 Francis township 36 Ghylin township 981 Gibbs township 148 Glenview township 74 Grass Lake township 74 Harriet-Lien township 2,650 Hay Creek township 18 Hazel Grove township 1,730 Lincoln city 3,039 Lincoln-Fort Rice UT 47 Logan township 109 Long Lake township 15 Lyman UT 83 McKenzie township 147 Menoken township 132 Missouri township 50 Morton township 141 Naughton township 111 Painted Woods township 23 Phoenix UT 43 Regan city 39 Richmond township 30 Rock Hill township 26 Schrunk township 26 Sibley Butte township 18 Steiber township 172 Sterling township 50 Taft township 64 Telfer township 19 Thelma township 47 Trygg township 23 Wild Rose township 50 Wilson township 242 Wilton city 124 Wing city 34 Wing township 123,138 ND Cass Co 104 Addison township 56 Alice city 89 Amenia city 112 Amenia township 147 Argusville city 402 Arthur city 82 Arthur township 23 Ayr city 78 Ayr township 525 Barnes township 41 Bell township 136 Berlin township 78 Briarwood city 209 Buffalo city 79 Buffalo township 1,855 Casselton city 117 Casselton township 71 Clifton township 60 Cornell township 261 Davenport city 134 Davenport township 63 Dows township 92 Durbin township 91 Eldred township 109 Empire township 5 Enderlin city 134 Erie township 98 Everest township 90,599 Fargo city 6 Fargo township 273 Frontier city 80 Gardner city 123 Gardner township 104 Gill township 181 Grandin city 55 Gunkel township 93 Harmony township 607 Harwood city 291 Harwood township 116 Highland township 51 Hill township 915 Horace city 82 Howes township 326 Hunter city 86 Hunter township 614 Kindred city 103 Kinyon township 47 Lake township 255 Leonard city 103 Leonard township 126 Maple River township 606 Mapleton city 251 Mapleton township 89 Noble township 339 Normanna township 65 North River city 248 Oxbow city 225 Page city 60 Page township 426 Pleasant township 100 Pontiac township 68 Prairie Rose city 270 Raymond township 1,224 Reed township 254 Reile's Acres city 79 Rich township 70 Rochester township 107 Rush River township 2,296 Stanley township 252 Tower City city 67 Tower township 175 Walburg township 133 Warren township 90 Watson township 14,940 West Fargo city 147 Wheatland township 70 Wiser township 4,831 ND Cavalier Co 37 Alma township 68 Alsen city 43 Banner township 26 Billings township 31 Bruce township 22 Byron township 24 Calio city 26 Calvin city 53 Cypress township 50 Dresden township 52 Easby township 26 East Alma township 232 Elgin township 69 Fremont township 29 Glenila township 19 Gordon township 22 Grey township 20 Hannah city 36 Harvey township 53 Hay township 54 Henderson township 42 Hope township 2 Hove Mobile Park city 34 Huron township 2,101 Langdon city 38 Langdon township 31 Linden township 47 Loam township 21 Loma city 112 Manilla township 85 Milton city 34 Minto township 72 Montrose township 31 Moscow township 78 Mount Carmel township 268 Munich city 51 Nekoma city 47 Nekoma township 19 North Loma township 52 North Olga township 47 Osford township 174 Osnabrock city 48 Osnabrock township 47 Perry township 22 Sarles city 25 Seivert township 43 South Dresden township 52 South Olga township 20 Storlie township 51 Trier township 30 Wales city 58 Waterloo township 57 West Hope township 5,757 ND Dickey Co 60 Ada township 20 Albertha township 51 Albion township 184 Bear Creek township 107 Clement township 89 Divide township 83 Elden township 1,559 Ellendale city 115 Ellendale township 78 Elm township 64 Forbes city 85 Fullerton city 23 German township 29 Grand Valley township 24 Hamburg township 77 Hudson township 51 James River Valley township 25 Kent township 167 Kentner township 50 Keystone township 52 Lorraine township 48 Lovell township 29 Ludden city 54 Maple township 28 Monango city 22 Northwest township 1,979 Oakes city 68 Port Emma township 51 Porter township 39 Potsdam township 89 Riverdale township 30 Spring Valley township 38 Valley township 107 Van Meter township 33 Whitestone township 76 Wright township 41 Yorktown township 32 Young township 2,283 ND Divide Co 14 Alexandria township 23 Ambrose city 28 Ambrose township 51 Blooming Prairie township 51 Blooming Valley township 26 Border township 36 Burg township 16 Clinton township 51 Coalfield township 1,089 Crosby city 36 Daneville township 38 De Witt township 28 Elkhorn township 25 Fertile Valley township 44 Fillmore township 31 Fortuna city 23 Frazier township 37 Frederick township 16 Garnet township 39 Gooseneck township 35 Hawkeye township 34 Hayland township 26 Lincoln Valley township 38 Long Creek township 24 Mentor township 154 Noonan city 15 Palmer township 9 Plumer township 32 Sioux Trail township 21 Smoky Butte township 14 Stoneview township 62 Troy township 17 Twin Butte township 23 Upland township 61 Westby township 16 Writing Rock township 3,600 ND Dunn Co 125 Dodge city 122 Dunn Center city 402 Fort Berthold UT 227 Halliday city 458 Halliday UT 713 Killdeer city 856 Killdeer UT 697 South Dunn UT 2,757 ND Eddy Co 54 Bush township 35 Cherry Lake township 44 Columbia township 81 Colvin township 48 Eddy township 78 Freeborn township 56 Gates township 41 Grandfield township 48 Hillsdale township 33 Lake Washington township 80 Munster township 1,463 New Rockford city 105 New Rockford township 43 Paradise township 39 Pleasant Prairie township 58 Rosefield township 22 Sheldon township 318 Sheyenne city 68 Superior township 43 Tiffany township 4,331 ND Emmons Co 43 Braddock city 40 Buchanan Valley township 66 Campbell township 91 Hague city 237 Hazelton city 70 Hazelton township 28 Lincoln township 1,321 Linton city 59 North Emmons UT 510 Northeast Emmons UT 685 South Emmons UT 549 Strasburg city 39 Tell township 593 West Emmons UT 3,759 ND Foster Co 114 Birtsell township 97 Bordulac township 61 Bucephalia township 2,268 Carrington city 182 Carrington township 23 Eastman township 67 Estabrook township 46 Florance township 134 Glenfield city 68 Glenfield township 71 Grace City city 47 Haven township 46 Larrabee township 53 Longview township 71 McHenry city 65 McHenry township 36 McKinnon township 38 Melville township 70 Nordmore township 41 Rolling Prairie township 90 Rose Hill township 71 Wyard township 1,924 ND Golden Valley Co 1,116 Beach city 189 Beach township 25 Bullion township 43 Delhi township 12 East Golden Valley UT 11 Elk Creek township 9 Elmwood township 28 Garner township 106 Golva city 27 Henry township 156 Lone Tree township 32 North Golden Valley UT 9 Pearl township 27 Saddle Butte township 62 Sentinel Butte city 45 Sentinel township 27 South Golden Valley UT 66,109 ND Grand Forks Co 83 Agnes township 368 Allendale township 162 Americus township 334 Arvilla township 86 Avon township 64 Bentru township 761 Blooming township 638 Brenna township 155 Chester township 54 Elkmount township 123 Elm Grove township 510 Emerado city 126 Fairfield township 313 Falconer township 380 Ferry township 243 Gilby city 122 Gilby township 82 Grace township 49,321 Grand Forks city 448 Grand Forks township 172 Hegton township 102 Inkster city 127 Inkster township 91 Johnstown township 71 Lakeville township 1,433 Larimore city 122 Larimore township 56 Levant township 65 Lind township 48 Logan Center township 52 Loretta township 370 Manvel city 4,529 Mekinock township 161 Michigan township 77 Moraine township 57 Niagara city 94 Niagara township 959 Northwood city 138 Northwood township 238 Oakville township 135 Pleasant View township 71 Plymouth township 126 Reynolds city 261 Rye township 136 Strabane township 1,006 Thompson city 218 Turtle River township 209 Union township 369 Walle township 134 Washington township 109 Wheatfield township 2,841 ND Grant Co 319 Carson city 684 East Grant UT 659 Elgin city 57 Elm township 24 Fisher township 12 Freda township 11 Howe township 60 Lark township 55 Leipzig township 28 Leith city 76 Minnie township 274 New Leipzig city 27 Otter Creek township 18 Pretty Rock township 62 Raleigh township 23 Rock township 404 West Grant UT 48 Winona township 2,754 ND Griggs Co 53 Addie township 82 Ball Hill township 31 Bartley township 201 Binford city 35 Broadview township 63 Bryan township 49 Clearfield township 1,053 Cooperstown city 82 Cooperstown township 55 Dover township 92 Greenfield township 181 Hannaford city 58 Helena township 59 Kingsley township 87 Lenora township 81 Mabel township 59 Pilot Mound township 50 Romness township 40 Rosendal township 90 Sverdrup township 125 Tyrol township 73 Washburn township 55 Willow township 2,715 ND Hettinger Co 37 Acme township 18 Alden township 8 Ashby township 31 Baer township 30 Beery township 46 Black Butte township 15 Brittian township 37 Campbell township 60 Cannon Ball township 80 Castle Rock township 42 Chilton township 24 Clark township 29 Farina township 27 Havelock township 24 Highland township 26 Indian Creek township 36 Kennedy township 21 Kern township 46 Kunze township 52 Madison township 13 Merrill township 808 Mott city 40 Mott township 555 New England city 107 New England township 17 Odessa township 211 Regent city